Mini Mighty Man Triathlon April 2008 Results

 			MINI MIGHTY MAN TRIATHLON
                      Sunday, April 19, 2008 9:00 am
        
ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 

Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Peter Ventura              1  5:56    4    0:54 2     13:12  7    0:33 4     12:09  4     32:42 
2     David Yockelson           92  6:49    22   0:57 5     13:12  6    0:48 39    11:18  2     33:01 
3     Chris Budden              42  5:56    5    1:08 13    13:41  8    0:50 45    13:39  15    35:11 
4     Corey Roberts            252  6:23    12   0:59 8     13:47  9    0:43 25    14:20  34    36:10 
5     Chris Fitzgerald          47  7:02    27   0:54 3     14:38  19   0:39 13    13:22  11    36:34 
6     Natalie Penny            209  6:47    20   0:58 6     14:06  10   0:42 19    14:21  35    36:52 
7     Matthew Biggin           260  6:35    17   0:42 1     15:19  26   1:01 79    13:22  10    36:57 
8     Kristin Budden           186  7:43    52   1:11 16    14:42  21   0:47 35    12:49  6     37:09 
9     Daniel Gilligan           11  6:23    13   1:26 26    15:23  28   0:56 64    13:28  14    37:34 
10    Eddie Coddington         103  8:17    77   1:00 9     14:16  12   0:48 41    13:27  13    37:46 
11    Anthony Bagnetto          28  6:31    15   1:10 15    14:28  16   0:50 47    14:55  45    37:53 
12    Ryan Siebert               7  5:59    7    0:57 4     15:39  33   0:57 69    14:25  37    37:55 
13    Michael Genkin           116  6:45    19   1:54 50    14:18  13   1:02 83    14:06  25    38:02 
14    Charles Schneider         70  7:53    60   1:07 12    14:23  14   0:48 42    13:55  19    38:05 
15    Anthony Senft             82  7:40    48   1:00 10    14:16  11   0:57 67    14:44  41    38:34 
16    Hans Parrado              86  8:39    94   2:01 64    15:17  25   1:10 106   11:32  3     38:36 
17    Jeremiah Sullivan         27  7:29    41   1:38 34    16:08  45   1:09 101   12:22  5     38:43 
18    John Arias                12  7:57    63   1:22 23    14:29  17   1:11 109   14:03  22    39:01 
19    Robert Payne              20  5:31    2    2:31 119   16:02  42   0:38 10    14:26  38    39:07 
20    Bill Ferguson            132  7:26    38   1:39 35    15:01  24   0:31 2     14:46  42    39:22 
21    David Laufer              36  7:10    29   1:54 51    15:42  35   1:18 130   13:20  9     39:23 
23    Amos Benhorin            133  7:42    51   1:20 22    14:40  20   1:39 176   14:07  27    39:26 
22    Parker Ince               10  7:12    31   2:26 106   16:13  48   0:36 5     13:01  7     39:26 
24    Andrew Schuerlein          9  6:40    18   1:34 31    16:45  63   0:28 1     14:03  23    39:28 
25    Robert Goodrow           122  8:15    75   1:17 21    15:27  30   0:50 48    13:58  20    39:46 
26    Louis Guilfoil            52  6:56    25   0:59 7     15:01  23   1:12 113   16:03  75    40:09 
28    Matthew Harting           32  5:12    1    2:00 62    17:07  82   0:38 11    15:38  64    40:33 
29    Derrick Acker             91  8:15    73   2:18 95    14:31  18   1:40 177   14:10  30    40:52 
30    Robert MacDowell          54  9:05    113  1:15 19    15:34  32   0:50 46    14:18  33    41:00 
31    John Anderson             67  6:50    23   1:26 27    15:28  31   1:10 103   16:08  78    41:00 
32    Adam Schneider           263  7:28    40   1:36 33    16:50  67   1:04 93    14:06  26    41:02 
33    Peggy Crotty             201  8:15    74   1:15 20    15:59  41   1:09 100   14:36  39    41:12 
35    Alex Gershowitz            4  6:24    14   1:13 17    17:00  79   1:04 91    15:37  63    41:16 
36    Patrick Cash              46  7:30    43   1:44 38    14:24  15                           41:19 
37    Ryan Labarbera            14  7:10    30   1:23 24    16:04  44   1:16 121   15:31  59    41:22 
38    Michael Chornoma          21  7:04    28   1:54 52    16:08  46   1:04 90    15:20  50    41:29 
39    Erin Eschenroeder        153  7:36    45   2:01 63    16:27  55   1:24 151   14:16  32    41:42 
40    Michael Pitzer           128  8:25    82   2:07 75    15:39  34   0:37 9     15:10  48    41:55 
41    Adam Lynne                 8  6:48    21   2:29 113   20:11  172  1:33 169   10:57  1     41:56 
42    Robert Jarvis             95  8:23    80   2:10 79    16:32  58   0:57 68    14:02  21    42:02 
43    Tyler Tarabula            29  6:19    10   1:56 57    17:30  91   1:19 132   15:29  57    42:31 
44    David Thompson            13  8:12    71   3:07 179   16:18  52   1:36 173   13:25  12    42:36 
45    Jean Cotton              207  7:24    37   1:24 25    16:14  49   1:10 102   16:48  93    42:59 
46    Brian Burke              120 10:08    138  2:28 111   15:27  29   1:17 128   13:51  17    43:09 
47    Shaun Wilbert             33 10:04    135  1:56 56    16:48  65   1:04 94    13:18  8     43:09 
48    Jason Katz                65  8:16    76   2:25 104   16:15  51   0:58 72    15:26  55    43:19 
49    Larry Eastman            134 10:15    141  1:52 47    16:24  54   0:43 23    14:13  31    43:25 
50    Candice Lorento          162  7:30    42   2:41 137   17:07  83   0:44 29    15:44  69    43:45 
51    Jeremiah Osullivan        61 10:59    165  2:16 90    14:54  22   1:49 190   13:54  18    43:50 
52    George Colotti           117  8:50    100  2:27 107   16:11  47   0:40 17    15:47  70    43:53 
53    Kelvin Murphy            105  8:34    91   1:51 45    16:52  70   1:10 105   15:33  61    43:58 
54    Joyce Silverstein        237  8:03    66   1:41 37    16:15  50   1:19 134   16:47  92    44:03 
55    Sergio Fuquene            63  9:16    119  1:09 14    17:13  85   0:55 62    15:36  62    44:08 
56    Erica Moore              176  6:52    24   2:07 78    16:56  78   1:04 92    17:13  103   44:11 
57    Anne Bolton              183  7:27    39   3:22 185   16:47  64   1:50 192   14:48  44    44:11 
58    Curtis Hinchman           58  7:39    47   2:23 98    15:21  27   1:16 120   17:37  118   44:14 
59    Michael Edebohls          55  8:12    72   1:51 46    17:34  93   1:05 96    15:42  68    44:23 
60    Alison Abrams            232  8:26    83   1:07 11    16:51  68   1:16 125   16:49  94    44:27 
61    Scott Cavanaugh           40 10:47    156  2:04 70    16:36  60   0:55 59    14:08  28    44:28 
62    Matthew Monroe            49  7:18    33   2:58 168   18:53  142  0:42 20    14:40  40    44:29 
63    Claudine Gershowitz      212  7:43    54   1:53 48    16:56  76   1:40 180   16:31  85    44:42 
64    Constantine Chigounis     69  8:10    70   1:59 60    15:55  39   1:24 148   17:20  106   44:47 
65    Michael Small             80  8:27    87   1:34 30    16:31  57   1:46 188   16:35  88    44:51 
66    Lauren Senore            156  6:57    26   2:16 91    18:46  135  1:01 78    16:03  76    45:02 
67    Aimee White              213  8:26    84   2:10 81    16:50  66   1:21 145   16:27  83    45:12 
68    Kevin Halpin              74  6:21    11   2:33 122   17:09  84   1:26 157   17:45  122   45:13 
69    Josh Turek-Herman          5  5:42    3    1:53 49    20:50  184  0:39 12    16:12  81    45:15 
70    Joseph Eckstein           88  7:24    36   2:02 66    15:59  40   1:17 127   18:50  150   45:30 
71    James McCrorie            79  8:49    99   3:04 177   16:38  62   1:59 195   15:04  46    45:32 
72    Stacy Braff              234 11:06    167  2:07 74    15:49  36   1:50 193   14:47  43    45:37 
73    Richard Smith            112 10:51    158  2:13 86    16:22  53   0:58 74    15:21  51    45:44 
74    Charles Edmonds          114  8:27    88   2:44 140   15:49  37   0:58 73    17:53  126   45:50 
75    Megan Manning            142 11:01    166  2:52 158   17:36  95   0:54 58    13:39  16    46:01 
76    Vincent Napolitano       262 10:26    146  3:53 199   17:05  81   0:36 6     14:04  24    46:02 
78    Jaclyn Fahey             159  7:21    34   2:22 97    19:33  157  0:52 52    15:57  73    46:03 
77    Dominick French           51  6:09    8    3:01 172   18:10  118  1:11 110   17:33  115   46:03 
79    Erica Chigounis          208  8:06    67   1:50 43    17:37  98   0:53 55    17:45  121   46:10 
81    Elizabeth Weiss          144 11:36    178  2:48 151   16:54  73   0:46 32    14:10  29    46:13 
80    Patrick Scudieri          50  7:57    64   2:35 127   17:17  86   1:13 114   17:12  102   46:13 
82    John Murcott              77 10:33    151  2:57 166   16:36  61   0:39 14    15:30  58    46:14 
83    Denise Siebert           240  8:06    68   1:51 44    17:46  105  1:04 95    17:30  114   46:16 
84    Alexandra Lee            229  8:59    105  2:10 82    17:33  92   1:05 97    16:32  86    46:18 
85    Erik Frankenburg          78  8:02    65   1:13 18    18:53  143  0:53 57    17:21  108   46:21 
86    Gianna Ferranti          150  7:33    44   2:30 116   18:51  140  1:25 155   16:08  79    46:27 
87    Elizabeth Savino         147  7:49    56   2:38 132   18:27  126  1:59 196   15:49  72    46:41 
88    Nicole McKinnon          170  8:39    95   2:03 67    18:05  115  1:16 122   16:47  91    46:48 
89    Michael Forrest           62  8:40    96   2:32 120   18:25  125  1:35 170   15:40  67    46:51 
90    Steven Greenberg         135  7:50    58   1:48 42    16:03  43   2:26 208   18:46  147   46:52 
91    Pamela Butscher          206  8:56    102  2:17 94    18:52  141  0:47 38    16:05  77    46:55 
92    Morgan O'Brien            30  8:30    89   3:17 183   18:11  120  1:35 172   15:25  53    46:56 
93    Stephanie Wells          184  6:35    16   2:35 128   17:41  101  2:01 199   18:16  140   47:07 
94    Jeffrey Schmidt           23 10:19    144  2:57 167   16:35  59   1:15 118   16:03  74    47:07 
95    Erin Larkin              171  9:17    120  2:55 163   18:20  122  1:31 165   15:09  47    47:11 
96    Luis Romero              266  6:13    9    1:57 58    23:07  207  0:33 3     15:39  65    47:26 
98    Susan Eckstein           221  8:42    97   1:48 41    15:52  38   1:49 191   19:24  159   47:32 
97    Brian Ryder               81  8:56    103  2:23 101   17:47  106  1:42 183   16:45  90    47:32 
99    Warren Frank             123  7:37    46   2:41 138   16:56  75   1:17 126   19:10  155   47:38 
100   Charles Dennean           90  9:06    115  2:23 100   17:41  100  0:43 21    17:52  125   47:43 
101   Robert Reed               96 10:52    159  2:49 153   17:23  89   1:02 82    15:47  71    47:50 
102   Donna Cummings           228 11:11    172  2:25 105   16:30  56   1:16 123   16:33  87    47:53 
103   Kendra Coppey            177 12:48    188  1:27 28    17:36  96   0:40 15    15:25  54    47:55 
104   Paul Ineson               39 10:39    153  2:36 129   17:42  102  1:33 168   15:33  60    48:01 
105   Joe Brambil              254  9:32    125  2:24 103   17:27  90   1:40 179   17:01  97    48:02 
106   Aliza Turek-Herman       143  5:58    6    1:40 36    19:17  152  0:37 7     20:41  177   48:11 
107   Jill O'Brien             179  9:57    130  2:17 92    20:09  171  0:37 8     15:15  49    48:12 
108   Scott Sparr              118  9:04    111  2:45 142   17:22  88   1:37 174   17:28  112   48:14 
109   Annabel Schlossberg      160  7:40    49   2:29 115   18:57  146  1:19 131   17:58  130   48:21 
110   Suanne Kowal-Connelly    239  8:58    104  1:55 55    17:36  97   1:14 117   18:41  145   48:23 
111   Danielle Bonaccorso      157  8:09    69   2:59 169   18:09  117  1:08 99    18:02  132   48:25 
112   Thomas Carfagno           93 10:55    163  2:02 65    19:08  151  0:43 24    15:39  66    48:25 
113   Carlos Lopes              75  8:55    101  1:35 32    19:18  154  0:40 16    18:00  131   48:26 
114   Joey Brambil               2  8:26    85   2:35 126   18:40  131  0:57 71    17:50  124   48:27 
115   Susie Marnell            241  9:50    129  1:55 54    16:56  74   1:45 184   18:08  136   48:31 
116   Ilana (lisa) Grossman    166  9:07    117  1:48 40    18:07  116  1:47 189   17:57  129   48:44 
117   Richard Lynne            119 11:07    168  2:17 93    16:53  72   1:28 161   17:05  100   48:48 
118   Chuck McAllister          94  7:50    57   2:00 61    16:51  69   2:05 201   20:12  171   48:55 
119   Kevin Wrafter             72 10:50    157  3:47 192   16:56  77   0:56 66    16:30  84    48:58 
120   Terri Famularo           200 10:11    140  3:01 173   20:06  169  0:57 70    15:22  52    49:36 
121   Stuart Greenwald         100  7:56    61   2:03 68    20:53  186  1:21 141   17:35  117   49:46 
122   Peter Rackett            138 11:35    176  2:10 80    17:52  109  0:55 60    17:19  105   49:48 


Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
123   Katy Weil                210 10:18    142  2:04 71    19:39  160  0:49 43    17:03  99    49:51 
124   Maria Rignola            225  9:57    131  2:06 73    17:02  80   1:30 163   19:18  157   49:52 
125   Nathan Richey             38 10:05    136  2:12 85    16:52  71   1:23 147   19:26  161   49:57 
126   Eugene Schloss           137  9:03    110  3:49 197   18:29  127  0:51 49    17:50  123   50:01 
127   Ryan Dillon              264  8:19    78   2:11 83    19:17  153  0:55 61    19:37  163   50:16 
128   Michael Riegel            83  9:19    122  3:03 175   17:35  94   1:54 194   18:42  146   50:32 
129   Deborah Dimina           151  9:32    124  3:54 200   19:37  159  1:24 152   16:23  82    50:47 
130   Rosemary Donner          219 10:24    145  2:49 154   18:54  144  0:50 44    17:53  127   50:48 
131   Kathleen Dooley          182  8:23    79   4:09 203   18:50  139  2:20 206   17:15  104   50:55 
132   Carol Drucker            236 10:00    132  1:29 29    18:21  123  1:24 149   19:53  165   51:05 
133   Kelly Thorne             152  7:13    32   2:48 148   19:36  158  1:19 133   20:12  170   51:06 
134   Louise Grausso           158  9:02    108  2:13 87    17:55  111  1:01 80    21:07  185   51:17 
135   Katherine Salomone       163  8:31    90   2:14 89    20:56  188  0:44 26    19:05  152   51:29 
136   Felicia Nicholas         188  9:33    127  2:30 117   19:50  162  1:21 142   18:23  142   51:35 
137   Michael Kettner          258 10:30    150  6:05 213   10:05  4    3:20 214   21:38  192   51:36 
138   Jaclyn Lamorte           145  8:36    93   3:11 182   21:42  198  1:14 115   17:01  98    51:43 
139   Dean Saltzman             71  8:59    106  3:05 178   18:44  133  2:04 200   19:24  160   52:14 
140   Keri Farley              196  7:57    62   2:55 161   20:07  170  0:46 34    20:33  175   52:16 
141   Catherine Drumm          256 13:09    191  2:28 110   17:53  110  0:44 27    18:04  135   52:16 
142   John Katsigeorgis         59 11:26    174  1:55 53    18:12  121  1:10 108   19:49  164   52:30 
143   Joseph Jankowski         124 12:58    190  2:34 123   17:21  87   1:02 85    18:49  149   52:43 
144   Angelo Grausso           127 10:27    147  2:04 69    17:59  114  0:45 30    21:35  190   52:48 
145   Charles Costello          44 10:46    154  2:38 131   19:57  167  1:11 111   18:20  141   52:50 
146   Mary Cunningham          198 11:08    169  2:50 156   19:53  164  0:48 40    18:13  138   52:51 
147   Steve Schloss            139  9:06    114  2:46 145   17:45  104  2:23 207   20:55  183   52:52 
148   Michael Kennedy          108 10:04    134  5:03 211   18:48  136  0:53 56    18:13  139   53:00 
149   Stephen Lesko             19  7:45    55   2:23 99    20:14  173  1:16 119   21:27  189   53:03 
150   Laura La Micela          174 11:28    175  2:24 102   19:25  155  1:20 135   18:29  143   53:04 
151   Ken Michelini            102 13:53    198  3:49 195   12:58  5    1:20 138   21:09  186   53:07 
152   Christopher Maione       259 13:44    197  3:00 170   18:33  128  1:03 87    16:58  96    53:17 
153   Mark Sailer              115 11:15    173  2:07 77    18:11  119  1:40 178   20:07  168   53:18 
154   Eddie Perez               84  9:50    128  2:27 108   23:09  208  1:26 156   16:41  89    53:30 
155   Anne Marie Tucci         235  9:01    107  2:57 165   20:17  176  0:52 50    20:48  180   53:54 
156   Deborah Baron            227 11:57    181  1:59 59    19:52  163  0:46 31    19:37  162   54:09 
157   James Garzon              64 14:18    202  2:28 112   19:00  147  1:26 158   17:22  109   54:32 
159   Maged Bishara             57 14:58    205  2:06 72    19:44  161  0:44 28    17:07  101   54:36 
158   David Murcott             60 10:37    152  3:08 180   17:57  112  1:30 164   21:26  188   54:36 
160   Rich Sartori             125 13:30    196  3:02 174   17:59  113  1:03 86    19:07  154   54:39 
161   Vanessa Ruedeman         146 12:02    182  3:09 181   19:01  149  1:20 136   19:11  156   54:41 
163   Mike Dombrowski          126 14:04    200  2:46 144   18:22  124  1:21 143   18:12  137   54:43
Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
162   Lisa Fuhrmann            255 10:53    162  2:48 150   20:56  187  0:47 37    19:20  158   54:43 
164   Jeanne Bolton            173  7:23    35   2:39 134   17:52  107  2:19 205   24:36  205   54:47 
165   Beata Benkowska          193  9:19    121  7:33 215   19:02  150  1:27 159   17:34  116   54:53 
166   Kathleen Poole           195 12:25    186  2:29 114   21:38  196  1:11 112   17:22  111   55:04 
167   Ernest Barone            121 10:53    161  3:48 194   20:19  177  1:20 137   19:01  151   55:19 
168   Andrea Miller            231  9:05    112  3:25 187   18:41  132  1:40 181   22:34  196   55:23 
169   Gary Bodenburg            26 14:14    201  2:31 118   19:26  156  1:21 144   17:54  128   55:24 
170   Vincent Razzore          136 11:09    170  2:20 96    20:37  181  1:01 81    20:48  178   55:52 
171   Gina Bonfigli            223 16:09    210  3:48 193   17:52  108  2:00 198   16:11  80    55:57 
172   Brian O'Keefe             73  9:32    126  2:48 149   20:16  175  1:32 167   21:55  195   56:02 
173   Christopher Scandole      85 10:56    164  3:01 171   22:34  203  0:59 76    18:49  148   56:16 
174   Skylar Aronoff             6  8:27    86   2:32 121   18:44  134  1:32 166   25:24  208   56:36 
176   Dana Francis             172  8:36    92   4:58 209   21:24  194  1:21 140   20:35  176   56:51 
175   Maria Niculescu          216 10:09    139  2:50 155   22:39  204  0:52 51    20:23  172   56:51 
177   Virginie Lafage          189  9:07    116  2:46 146   21:50  199  2:00 197   21:16  187   56:57 
179   Joseph Hedgecock         110 11:43    179  2:27 109   17:39  99   1:29 162   23:41  204   56:58 
178   Meghan Marrero           185  8:23    81   2:45 141   21:39  197  1:07 98    23:05  201   56:58 
180   Adolfo Marrero            41 14:39    204  2:53 159   22:57  206  1:22 146   15:26  56    57:15 
181   Michelle McGowan         148  7:43    53   3:50 198   23:37  211  1:40 182   20:31  174   57:20 
182   Khartoon Ohan            180 13:20    193  3:49 196   21:21  193  1:45 185   17:22  110   57:36 
183   Ann-Marie Scandole       220  9:16    118  3:23 186   22:16  201  1:10 107   21:37  191   57:40 
184   Michael Talbot            31 13:23    194  2:34 125   20:36  180  1:02 84    20:06  166   57:40 
185   Christine Campisi        168  9:03    109  7:00 214   20:39  182  1:01 77    20:06  167   57:48 
186   Odd Sangesland           140 13:27    195  1:46 39    19:01  148  0:46 33    22:53  200   57:51 
187   Margaret Valenti         217  8:42    98   2:56 164   23:49  212  0:55 63    21:46  193   58:06 
188   Thomas Errico            129 12:08    184  2:45 143   22:01  200  0:41 18    20:50  181   58:23 
189   Michelle Kettner         257 12:44    187  3:59 201   18:37  129  1:16 124   21:55  194   58:29 
190   Tom Karlson              265 12:57    189  2:34 124   27:38  215  1:21 139   14:23  36    58:51 
191   Adrian Niculescu          89 10:00    133  2:48 152   22:40  205  0:53 53    22:36  197   58:55 
192   Ronald Heline            261  7:51    59   2:47 147   18:39  130  4:31 215   25:27  209   59:14 
193   Tammy Luby               205 11:09    171  2:40 136   21:19  189  0:43 22    23:34  203   59:23 
194   Ronald Cangemi           109 17:42    214  2:39 135   18:50  138  1:10 104   19:06  153   59:25 
195   Regina Smith             242 10:46    155  2:51 157   19:54  165  1:25 153   24:40  206   59:35 
196   Carol Senft              243 17:41    213  2:37 130   18:55  145  1:46 187   18:39  144   59:37 
197   Nicola Hawkinson         190 14:36    203  2:39 133   21:19  190  1:14 116   20:07  169   59:54 
198   Jenny Hatfield           192 15:35    209  4:27 205   19:58  168  3:00 211   17:44  120 1:00:43 
199   Deborah Jarski           204 15:26    208  4:07 202   20:33  179  2:44 209   18:03  134 1:00:51 
200   Debra Kolitz             238  9:20    123  2:55 162   20:44  183  1:17 129   26:43  210 1:00:57 
201   Christine Gillen-Ventur  141 17:12    212  3:20 184   18:49  137  0:56 65    20:58  184 1:01:13 
202   Michael Reilly            45 10:28    149 10:39 216   21:20  192  1:46 186   17:21  107 1:01:33 
203   Mary Rooney              191 16:30    211  4:27 206   19:54  166  3:02 212   17:44  119 1:01:36 
204   Dennis O'Sullivan         53 15:17    207  5:48 212   20:15  174  2:44 210   18:03  133 1:02:06 
205   Cynthia Carau            181 11:57    180  5:03 210   20:51  185  1:35 171   23:28  202 1:02:52 
206   Keri Gardner             218 10:27    148  2:43 139   21:19  191  0:59 75    27:29  213 1:02:56 
207   Anthony Egan              68 10:18    143  3:45 191   21:35  195  2:19 204   25:20  207 1:03:15 
208   Mark Gallagher            98 19:53    216  4:32 208   20:28  178  1:04 89    17:28  113 1:03:24 
209   Nydia Shahjahan          155 15:14    206  2:07 76    24:31  214  0:53 54    20:52  182 1:03:34 
210   Meg McGee                194 14:00    199  2:54 160   24:00  213  2:07 202   20:48  179 1:03:48 
211   Kristine Colleluori      215 12:05    183  4:26 204   23:25  210  1:27 160   22:37  198 1:03:59 
212   David Ruedeman           130 17:55    215  4:30 207   17:43  103  2:10 203   22:39  199 1:04:56 
213   Erin McNamara            211 13:19    192  3:41 190   23:10  209  1:37 175   27:01  211 1:08:47 
214   Emelyn Valladares        167 11:35    177  3:34 189   27:42  216  1:24 150   27:06  212 1:11:19 
215   Kelly Kohler             224 12:14    185  3:32 188   22:21  202  3:10 213   31:57  214 1:13:11 



MALE OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS 


Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Peter Ventura            30 Glen Cove       NY   32:42 
    2 David Yockelson          44 Rye Brook       NY   33:01 
    3 Chris Budden             31 Rye Brook       NY   35:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
    1 Ryan Siebert             17 E. Patchogue       NY   37:55 
    2 Alex Gershowitz          14 Melville           NY   41:16 
    3 Josh Turek-Herman        14 Great Neck         NY   45:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Matthew Biggin           18 Farmingdale        NY   36:57 
    2 Daniel Gilligan          21 Melville           NY   37:34 
    3 John Arias               20 Freeport           NY   39:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Anthony Bagnetto         29 New York           NY   37:53 
    2 Jeremiah Sullivan        29 Bethpage           NY   38:43 
    3 Robert Payne             26 Phialdelphia       PA   39:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Corey Roberts            31 Baldwin            NY   36:10 
    2 Chris Fitzgerald         32 New York           NY   36:34 
    3 David Laufer             31 Stewart Manor      NY   39:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Charles Schneider        39 Bay Shore          NY   38:05 
    2 John Anderson            38 Manhasset          NY   41:00 
    3 Jason Katz               38 Rolsyn             NY   43:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Anthony Senft            42 Great River        NY   38:34 
    2 Hans Parrado             41 Franklin Square    NY   38:36 
    3 Derrick Acker            43 Holtsville         NY   40:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Eddie Coddington         46 Little Neck        NY   37:46 
    2 Michael Genkin           48 Saddle Brook       NJ   38:02 
    3 George Colotti           49 Islip              NY   43:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Robert Goodrow           52 Wilbraham          MA   39:46 
    2 Michael Pitzer           54 East Meadow        NY   41:55 
    3 Brian Burke              51 Huntington         NY   43:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Bill Ferguson            58 East Setauket      NY   39:22 
    2 Amos Benhorin            59 Northport          NY   39:26 
    3 Angelo Grausso           55 East Moriches      NY   52:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Larry Eastman            62 Wading River       NY   43:25 
    2 Steven Greenberg         62 Hewlett            NY   46:52 
    3 Vincent Razzore          63 Bellport           NY   55:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Peter Rackett            69 Medford            NY   49:48 
    2 Eugene Schloss           68 New York           NY   50:01 
    3 Tom Karlson              66 Westbury           NY   58:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Steve Schloss            72 Muttontown         NY   52:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 and Over
    1 Odd Sangesland           79 Plainview          NY   57:51 

MALE AGE GROUPS OVERALL WINNERS INCLUDED


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1 Matthew Biggin           18 Farmingdale        NY   36:57 
    2 Ryan Siebert             17 E. Patchogue       NY   37:55 
    3 Andrew Schuerlein        18 Merrick            NY   39:28 
    4 Luis Romero              15 E. Setauket        NY   47:26 
    5 Skylar Aronoff           16 Old Bethpage       NY   56:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 Daniel Gilligan          21 Melville           NY   37:34 
    2 John Arias               20 Freeport           NY   39:01 
    3 Parker Ince              20 Jamesport          NY   39:26 
    4 Ryan Labarbera           23 Islip              NY   41:22 
    5 David Thompson           22 Point Lookout      NY   42:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Anthony Bagnetto         29 New York           NY   37:53 
    2 Jeremiah Sullivan        29 Bethpage           NY   38:43 
    3 Robert Payne             26 Phialdelphia       PA   39:07 
    4 Matthew Harting          29 New York           NY   40:33 
    5 Adam Schneider           25 Brooklyn           NY   41:02 
    6 Michael Chornoma         27 East Moriches      NY   41:29 
    7 Tyler Tarabula           29 Bronx              NY   42:31 
    8 Vincent Napolitano       26 Brooklyn           NY   46:02 
    9 Morgan O'Brien           29 Oceanside          NY   46:56 
   10 Jeffrey Schmidt          27 New York           NY   47:07 
   11 Ryan Dillon              27 Scarsdale          NY   50:16 
   12 Stephen Lesko            26 New York           NY   53:03 
   13 Gary Bodenburg           28 Selden             NY   55:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Peter Ventura            30 Glen Cove          NY   32:42 
    2 Chris Budden             31 Rye Brook          NY   35:11 
    3 Corey Roberts            31 Baldwin            NY   36:10 
    4 Chris Fitzgerald         32 New York           NY   36:34 
    5 David Laufer             31 Stewart Manor      NY   39:23 
    6 Louis Guilfoil           33 Sayville           NY   40:09 
    7 Robert MacDowell         34 Wading River       NY   41:00 
    8 Patrick Cash             32 East Northport     NY   41:19 
    9 Shaun Wilbert            30 Commack            NY   43:09 
   10 Curtis Hinchman          34 Holbrook           NY   44:14 
   11 Michael Edebohls         34 East Northport     NY   44:23 
   12 Scott Cavanaugh          32 Sunnyside          NY   44:28 
   13 Matthew Monroe           33 Brooklyn           NY   44:29 
   14 Dominick French          33 Bayside            NY   46:03 
   15 Patrick Scudieri         32 Uniondale          NY   46:13 
   16 Paul Ineson              32 Hopewell Junction  NY   48:01 
   17 Nathan Richey            32 Brooklyn           NY   49:57 
   18 Michael Kettner          34 Plainview          NY   51:36 
   19 Charles Costello         33 Shoreham           NY   52:50 
   20 Maged Bishara            33 New York           NY   54:36 
   21 Adolfo Marrero           32 New Rochelle       NY   57:15 
   22 Michael Talbot           30 Lindenhurst        NY   57:40 
   23 Michael Reilly           33 New York           NY 1:01:33 
   24 Dennis O'Sullivan        32 Valley Cottage     NY 1:02:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Charles Schneider        39 Bay Shore          NY   38:05 
    2 John Anderson            38 Manhasset          NY   41:00 
    3 Jason Katz               38 Rolsyn             NY   43:19 
    4 Jeremiah Osullivan       37 Glen Head          NY   43:50 
    5 Sergio Fuquene           37 Oceanside          NY   44:08 
    6 Constantine Chigounis    39 Long Beach         NY   44:47 
    7 Michael Forrest          37 Muttontown         NY   46:51 
    8 Kevin Wrafter            39 Orangeburg         NY   48:58 
    9 Dean Saltzman            39 Rockville Centre   NY   52:14 
   10 John Katsigeorgis        36 Astoria            NY   52:30 
   11 Mary Cunningham          36 New York           NY   52:51 
   12 James Garzon             38 New Hyde Park      NY   54:32 
   13 David Murcott            37 East Norwich       NY   54:36 
   14 Brian O'Keefe            39 North Merrick      NY   56:02 
   15 Anthony Egan             39 Rockville Centre   NY 1:03:15 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 David Yockelson          44 Rye Brook          NY   33:01 
    2 Anthony Senft            42 Great River        NY   38:34 
    3 Hans Parrado             41 Franklin Square    NY   38:36 
    4 Derrick Acker            43 Holtsville         NY   40:52 
    5 Robert Jarvis            43 Westbury           NY   42:02 
    6 Michael Small            41 Manhasset          NY   44:51 
    7 Kevin Halpin             40 Point Lookout      NY   45:13 
    8 Joseph Eckstein          43 Brooklyn           NY   45:30 
    9 James McCrorie           41 Syosset            NY   45:32 
   10 John Murcott             41 Port Washington    NY   46:14 
   11 Erik Frankenburg         41 Sayville           NY   46:21 
   12 Brian Ryder              40 Miller Place       NY   47:32 
   13 Charles Dennean          43 Melville           NY   47:43 
   14 Robert Reed              44 Westbury           NY   47:50 
   15 Thomas Carfagno          43 Dix Hills          NY   48:25 
   16 Carlos Lopes             41 Coram              NY   48:26 
   17 Chuck McAllister         44 Wading River       NY   48:55 
   18 Michael Riegel           41 Hewlett            NY   50:32 
   19 Eddie Perez              42 Glen Head          NY   53:30 
   20 Christopher Scandole     42 Long Beach         NY   56:16 
   21 Adrian Niculescu         43 Hicksville         NY   58:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Eddie Coddington         46 Little Neck        NY   37:46 
    2 Michael Genkin           48 Saddle Brook       NJ   38:02 
    3 George Colotti           49 Islip              NY   43:53 
    4 Kelvin Murphy            47 Westbury           NY   43:58 
    5 Richard Smith            47 New York           NY   45:44 
    6 Charles Edmonds          49 Rocky Point        NY   45:50 
    7 Joe Brambil              47 Halesite           NY   48:02 
    8 Stuart Greenwald         45 Rockville Centre   NY   49:46 
    9 Michael Kennedy          47 Franklin Square    NY   53:00 
   10 Ken Michelini            46 East Meadow        NY   53:07 
   11 Christopher Maione       48 Northport          NY   53:17 
   12 Mark Sailer              49 Lake Grove         NY   53:18 
   13 Joseph Hedgecock         47 Old Bethpage       NY   56:58 
   14 Ronald Cangemi           48 Merrick            NY   59:25 
   15 Mark Gallagher           45 New York           NY 1:03:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Robert Goodrow           52 Wilbraham          MA   39:46 
    2 Michael Pitzer           54 East Meadow        NY   41:55 
    3 Brian Burke              51 Huntington         NY   43:09 
    4 Warren Frank             53 Old Bethpage       NY   47:38 
    5 Scott Sparr              50 Massapequa         NY   48:14 
    6 Richard Lynne            50 Merrick            NY   48:48 
    7 Joseph Jankowski         54 Sayville           NY   52:43 
    8 Rich Sartori             53 Glen Cove          NY   54:39 
    9 Ernest Barone            51 Woodbury           NY   55:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Bill Ferguson            58 East Setauket      NY   39:22 
    2 Amos Benhorin            59 Northport          NY   39:26 
    3 Angelo Grausso           55 East Moriches      NY   52:48 
    4 Mike Dombrowski          55 Seaford            NY   54:43 
    5 Thomas Errico            56 Summit             NJ   58:23 
    6 David Ruedeman           57 Northport          NY 1:04:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Larry Eastman            62 Wading River       NY   43:25 
    2 Steven Greenberg         62 Hewlett            NY   46:52 
    3 Vincent Razzore          63 Bellport           NY   55:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Peter Rackett            69 Medford            NY   49:48 
    2 Eugene Schloss           68 New York           NY   50:01 
    3 Tom Karlson              66 Westbury           NY   58:51 
    4 Ronald Heline            69 Middle Island      NY   59:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Steve Schloss            72 Muttontown         NY   52:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1 Odd Sangesland           79 Plainview          NY   57:51 
                    
FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Natalie Penny            38 Bayville        NY   36:52 
    2 Kristin Budden           31 Rye Brook       NY   37:09 
    3 Peggy Crotty             37 Brookfield      CT   41:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
    1 Megan Manning            17 Lindenhurst        NY   46:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Elizabeth Weiss          23 Oceanside          NY   46:13 
    2 Aliza Turek-Herman       22 Great Neck         NY   48:11 
    3 Jaclyn Lamorte           23 Staten Island      NY   51:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Erin Eschenroeder        25 New York           NY   41:42 
    2 Candice Lorento          27 Ronkonkoma         NY   43:45 
    3 Erica Moore              29 North Babylon      NY   44:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Anne Bolton              31 Rockville Centre   NY   44:11 
    2 Stephanie Wells          30 Floral Park        NY   47:07 
    3 Kathleen Dooley          30 New York           NY   50:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jean Cotton              38 Farmingdale        NY   42:59 
    2 Claudine Gershowitz      39 Melville           NY   44:42 
    3 Aimee White              39 Remsenburg         NY   45:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Susan Eckstein           40 Medford            NY   47:32 
    2 Maria Rignola            43 East Patchogue     NY   49:52 
    3 Rosemary Donner          40 Bayville           NY   50:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Alison Abrams            45 Greenlawn          NY   44:27 
    2 Stacy Braff              47 St. James          NY   45:37 
    3 Alexandra Lee            46 Bronxville         NY   46:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Joyce Silverstein        50 Briarcliff Manor   NY   44:03 
    2 Denise Siebert           53 E. Patchogue       NY   46:16 
    3 Suanne Kowal-Connelly    51 Baldwin            NY   48:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Regina Smith             56 East Northport     NY   59:35 
    2 Carol Senft              59 Bohemia            NY   59:37 
    3 Christine Gillen-Ventur  58 Glen Cove          NY 1:01:13 


FEMALE AGE GROUPS OVERALL WINNERS INCLUDED

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1 Megan Manning            17 Lindenhurst        NY   46:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 Elizabeth Weiss          23 Oceanside          NY   46:13 
    2 Aliza Turek-Herman       22 Great Neck         NY   48:11 
    3 Jaclyn Lamorte           23 Staten Island      NY   51:43 
    4 Vanessa Ruedeman         24 Northport          NY   54:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Erin Eschenroeder        25 New York           NY   41:42 
    2 Candice Lorento          27 Ronkonkoma         NY   43:45 
    3 Erica Moore              29 North Babylon      NY   44:11 
    4 Lauren Senore            26 Fresh Meadows      NY   45:02 
    5 Jaclyn Fahey             26 Freeport           NY   46:03 
    6 Gianna Ferranti          25 Stony Brook        NY   46:27 
    7 Elizabeth Savino         25 New York           NY   46:41 
    8 Nicole McKinnon          28 Bronx              NY   46:48 
    9 Erin Larkin              28 Ny                 NY   47:11 
   10 Kendra Coppey            29 New York           NY   47:55 
   11 Jill O'Brien             29 Oceanside          NY   48:12 
   12 Annabel Schlossberg      26 New York           NY   48:21 
   13 Danielle Bonaccorso      26 Forest Hills       NY   48:25 
   14 Ilana (lisa) Grossman    26 Plainview          NY   48:44 
   15 Deborah Dimina           26 Huntington Station NY   50:47 
   16 Kelly Thorne             26 Remsenburg         NY   51:06 
   17 Louise Grausso           26 East Moriches      NY   51:17 
   18 Katherine Salomone       26 East Moriches      NY   51:29 
   19 Laura La Micela          28 Franklin Square    NY   53:04 
   20 Jeanne Bolton            28 Rockville Centre   NY   54:47 
   21 Dana Francis             28 Long Beach         NY   56:51 
   22 Michelle McGowan         25 Levittown          NY   57:20 
   23 Christine Campisi        27 Copiague           NY   57:48 
   24 Cynthia Carau            29 Lindenhurst        NY 1:02:52 
   25 Nydia Shahjahan          26 Flushing           NY 1:03:34 
   26 Emelyn Valladares        27 Ronkonkoma         NY 1:11:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Kristin Budden           31 Rye Brook          NY   37:09 
    2 Anne Bolton              31 Rockville Centre   NY   44:11 
    3 Stephanie Wells          30 Floral Park        NY   47:07 
    4 Kathleen Dooley          30 New York           NY   50:55 
    5 Felicia Nicholas         32 Island Park        NY   51:35 
    6 Virginie Lafage          33 Brooklyn           NY   56:57 
    7 Meghan Marrero           31 New Rochelle       NY   56:58 
    8 Khartoon Ohan            30 New York           NY   57:36 
    9 Michelle Kettner         34 Plainview          NY   58:29 
   10 Nicola Hawkinson         33 Westbury           NY   59:54 
   11 Jenny Hatfield           33 New York           NY 1:00:43 
   12 Mary Rooney              34 Forest Hills       NY 1:01:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Natalie Penny            38 Bayville           NY   36:52 
    2 Peggy Crotty             37 Brookfield         CT   41:12 
    3 Jean Cotton              38 Farmingdale        NY   42:59 
    4 Claudine Gershowitz      39 Melville           NY   44:42 
    5 Aimee White              39 Remsenburg         NY   45:12 
    6 Erica Chigounis          38 Long Beach         NY   46:10 
    7 Pamela Butscher          38 Coram              NY   46:55 
    8 Terri Famularo           36 Oceanside          NY   49:36 
    9 Katy Weil                38 New York           NY   49:51 
   10 Keri Farley              35 Baldwin            NY   52:16 
   11 Catherine Drumm          37 Scarsdale          NY   52:16 
   12 Lisa Fuhrmann            39 Coram              NY   54:43 
   13 Beata Benkowska          35 Wilton             CT   54:53 
   14 Kathleen Poole           35 Putnam Valley      NY   55:04 
   15 Tammy Luby               38 Baiting Hollow     NY   59:23 
   16 Deborah Jarski           37 Massapequa         NY 1:00:51 
   17 Meg McGee                35 New York           NY 1:03:48 
   18 Erin McNamara            38 Lake Grove         NY 1:08:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Susan Eckstein           40 Medford            NY   47:32 
    2 Maria Rignola            43 East Patchogue     NY   49:52 
    3 Rosemary Donner          40 Bayville           NY   50:48 
    4 Deborah Baron            44 Calverton          NY   54:09 
    5 Gina Bonfigli            42 New York           NY   55:57 
    6 Maria Niculescu          40 Hicksville         NY   56:51 
    7 Ann-Marie Scandole       40 Long Beach         NY   57:40 
    8 Margaret Valenti         40 West Babylon       NY   58:06 
    9 Keri Gardner             40 Dix Hills          NY 1:02:56 
   10 Kristine Colleluori      40 Huntington         NY 1:03:59 
   11 Kelly Kohler             43 Poughkeepsie       NY 1:13:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Christine Edmonds        46 Rocky Point        NY   40:17 
    2 Alison Abrams            45 Greenlawn          NY   44:27 
    3 Stacy Braff              47 St. James          NY   45:37 
    4 Alexandra Lee            46 Bronxville         NY   46:18 
    5 Donna Cummings           45 West Islip         NY   47:53 
    6 Carol Drucker            48                    NY   51:05 
    7 Anne Marie Tucci         49 Baiting Hollow     NY   53:54 
    8 Andrea Miller            46 Rockville Centre   NY   55:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Joyce Silverstein        50 Briarcliff Manor   NY   44:03     2 Denise Siebert           53 E. Patchogue       NY   46:16 
    3 Suanne Kowal-Connelly    51 Baldwin            NY   48:23 
    4 Susie Marnell            53 Huntington Station NY   48:31 
    5 Debra Kolitz             50 Roslyn Heights     NY 1:00:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Regina Smith             56 East Northport     NY   59:35 
    2 Carol Senft              59 Bohemia            NY   59:37 
    3 Christine Gillen-Ventur  58 Glen Cove          NY 1:01:13 
                    

RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME


Place Name                    Team                     Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= ======================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Jason Stern             Team D-Lite                 5:19    1    0:45 1     13:47  2    0:39 4   13:10    2     33:38  
2     James Brittan           Power Shot                  7:40    3    0:50 2     12:56  1    0:30 1   12:45    1     34:39  
3     Mary Dolan              MJM                         8:06    4    0:59 5     17:29  3    0:33 3   17:39    4     44:44  
4     Erica Summer            Summer-Norman               10:05   6    0:56 4     19:18  6    0:45 5   16:46    3     47:48  
5     Steve Tarpinian         Steanie                     5:36    2    0:52 3     17:57  4    1:29 9   24:35    9     50:26  
6     Lorraine Sanders        Cohn-Sanders                12:02   8    2:32 9     20:22  7    1:03 8   20:20    6     56:16  
7     Sing-Yue Han            Super heros in training     8:50    5    1:20 7     24:44  9    0:47 6   22:01    8     57:41  
8     Meredith Mc Hale        Sports PT RVC               11:00   7    1:09 6     24:10  8    0:51 7   20:36    7     57:44  
9     Karen Pfeil             Pfeil/Welge                 17:47   9    1:41 8     19:14  5    0:31 2   18:46    5     57:57  

Place Team                 Name                    Category                                           Time    
===== ==================== ======================= ================================================== ======= 
    1 Team D-Lite          Jason Stern             Mixed Relay (Men & Women)                            33:38 
    2 Power Shot           James Brittan           male relay                                           34:39 
    3 Mjm                  Mary Dolan              Female Relay                                         44:44 
    4 Summer-Norman        Erica Summer            Mixed Relay (Men & Women)                            47:48 
    5 Steanie              Steve Tarpinian         Mixed Relay                                          50:26 
    6 Cohn-Sanders         Lorraine Sanders        Female Relay                                         56:16 
    7 Super Heros In Train Sing-Yue Han            Mixed Relay (Men & Women)                            57:41 
    8 Sports Pt Rvc        Meredith Mc Hale        Female Relay                                         57:44 
    9 Pfeil/welge          Karen Pfeil             Female Relay                                         57:57 



DQ
 
Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Sean Malley               48 10:08    4    2:11 2      7:17  1    0:47 1     14:52  2     35:12 
2     Christine Edmonds        230  7:42    2    2:14 3      8:53  2    1:03 2     20:28  4     40:17 
3     Stephen Denitto           18 10:53    5    3:04 5      8:57  3    1:25 3     16:56  3     41:13 
4     Adam Lynne                 8  6:48    1    2:29 4     20:11  5    1:33 5     10:57  1     41:56 
5     Jan Sedlak                43  8:20    3    1:40 1     14:03  4    1:30 4     22:44  5     48:15