April 22, 2007 Mini MightyMan Results

                                                                      

                   ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS - 
                         MINI MIGHTY MAN TRIATHLON
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Gary Jensen               84  6:21    8    0:48 3     13:32  1    0:34 10    11:52  3     33:04 
2     Sean Tedesco             160  5:17    2    0:46 2     14:11  3    0:40 24    12:39  5     33:31 
3     Peter Ventura            167  6:04    6    1:02 10    14:13  4    0:34 9     13:18  11    35:08 
4     Robyn O'Kane             121  7:06    26   0:44 1     14:48  6    0:39 21    12:57  7     36:12 
5     Christopher Fitzgerald    57  6:36    15   0:48 4     15:21  14   0:31 5     13:41  16    36:56 
6     James Brittan             21  8:30    57   0:54 6     13:53  2    0:30 3     13:16  9     37:01 
7     James Kreuscher           94  5:24    4    1:14 18    15:06  9    0:58 67    14:27  24    37:06 
8     John Mocko               112  6:29    12   1:01 9     14:57  8    0:45 38    14:37  27    37:48 
9     Christine Brennan         20  6:11    7    0:50 5     15:51  22   0:49 48    14:22  23    38:01 
10    Ignace Lecleir            99  5:55    5    1:56 42    15:21  13   1:14 95    13:42  17    38:06 
11    Eddie Coddington          34  8:25    53   1:08 15    14:56  7    0:40 26    13:22  13    38:29 
12    Natalie Penny            123  6:53    18   1:02 11    15:06  10   0:35 12    14:58  31    38:32 
14    John Arias                 4  7:39    35   1:25 24    15:20  12   0:46 40    13:40  15    38:48 
13    Matthew Biggin            14  7:09    27   1:52 41    15:55  24   0:32 7     13:22  12    38:48 
15    Sydney Le Guyader         97  5:22    3    1:24 23    16:37  32   0:33 8     15:01  33    38:55 
16    Steven Schmidt           179  7:33    31   1:33 29    16:13  27   0:52 54    12:47  6     38:56 
17    Mauricio Duarte           48  8:44    65   1:07 12    15:25  16   0:37 17    13:07  8     38:58 
18    Philip Le Sueur           98  7:58    42   1:45 36    15:35  18   0:29 2     13:52  20    39:38 
19    Charles Schneider        146  8:05    44   1:21 21    15:13  11   0:43 33    14:32  26    39:51 
20    Anthony Bagnetto           6  6:24    10   1:23 22    15:53  23   1:00 73    15:34  39    40:13 
21    Corey Roberts            180  6:59    20   1:10 16    15:25  17   0:43 34    16:05  45    40:20 
22    Michelle Fountain         58  5:15    1    1:38 33    17:22  47   0:35 13    15:41  41    40:29 
23    Vicki Donohoe             46  7:42    37   1:11 17    16:19  29   0:40 25    15:00  32    40:50 
24    Markus Draxler            47  8:26    54   1:58 48    15:35  19   1:14 97    13:40  14    40:51 
25    Toby Ring                134  8:09    46   2:10 57    16:18  28   1:10 86    13:17  10    41:02 
26    David Bailey               7  6:34    14   1:30 26    15:25  15   1:09 84    17:03  62    41:39 
27    Daniel Gilligan           67  6:33    13   2:38 92    18:23  70   0:29 1     13:50  19    41:52 
28    Bill Ferguson             55  7:41    36   1:43 34    16:25  30   0:31 4     15:58  43    42:15 
29    Ryan Buttner              24  6:57    19   1:45 37    18:01  64   1:26 116   14:41  28    42:49 
30    Ted Bongiovanni           15  9:51    95   1:07 13    16:03  26   0:43 31    15:22  36    43:04 
31    John Anderson              3  6:50    16   1:37 31    17:28  50   1:08 83    16:09  46    43:10 
32    Andrew Schuerlein        147  6:29    11   1:52 40    19:53  102  0:32 6     14:48  29    43:32 
33    Matthew Tanenbaum        158  7:23    29   2:35 87    15:44  20   1:17 102   16:37  53    43:35 
34    Glenn Pierce             124 11:37    126  1:46 38    15:50  21   0:50 51    13:45  18    43:46 
35    Peggy Crotty              38  9:30    87   1:16 20    17:00  41   0:50 49    15:18  35    43:52 
36    Kyle Hvidsten             82  9:00    74   2:04 54    15:59  25   0:39 23    16:29  50    44:10 
37    Jean Mellano             181  9:31    90   0:59 8     19:11  86   0:38 19    14:14  21    44:32 
38    Dan Guttman               73  8:11    47   2:27 78    16:56  39   1:36 130   15:28  38    44:35 
39    Shawn Tannenbaum         159  6:23    9    1:16 19    18:25  71   1:00 72    17:41  77    44:42 
40    Robert Goodrow            71  9:15    78   2:00 50    16:58  40   1:13 94    15:27  37    44:51 



Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
41    Edward Stephenson        156  8:15    48   2:05 55    17:11  44   1:27 117   16:03  44    45:00 
43    Charles Archer           182  7:57    41   1:57 46    16:42  35   0:59 69    17:30  72    45:03 
42    Robert Buchter            22  8:37    62   1:56 45    16:42  36   1:11 91    16:38  54    45:03 
44    Jason Knight              89  7:00    23   1:56 43    16:28  31   1:46 137   18:18  88    45:26 
45    Stephen Smith            153  7:56    40   3:30 133   20:53  117  0:46 41    12:27  4     45:31 
46    Jason Katz                87  8:41    64   2:21 70    18:00  62   1:11 88    15:36  40    45:48 
47    Shaun Wilbert            170  9:17    81   3:00 108   18:14  68   1:09 85    14:15  22    45:53 
48    Alex Gershowitz           64  7:05    25   2:22 71    19:36  96   1:11 89    15:47  42    45:59 
49    Claudine Gershowitz       65  7:26    30   2:47 98    17:58  61   1:33 124   16:20  48    46:02 
50    Shawn Cavanaugh          175 11:50    129  1:49 39    16:38  33   1:07 81    14:52  30    46:14 
51    Steven Greenberg          72  8:24    52   1:57 47    16:48  37   1:40 132   17:46  81    46:32 
52    Erika Bailey               8  8:35    60   0:59 7     17:36  52   0:40 27    18:49  95    46:36 
53    Ralph Tocco              163  8:56    73   2:28 79    19:51  100  0:38 18    15:10  34    47:01 
54    Debra Beattie             10  9:56    99   2:53 102   16:41  34   0:45 39    17:14  66    47:27 
55    Heidi Chadwick            32  8:46    68   2:11 59    18:35  72   1:33 123   16:29  51    47:33 
56    Gina Duffy                49  9:04    75   2:33 86    17:29  51   1:47 138   16:47  58    47:37 
57    Douglas Rosen            138  8:28    55   2:43 94    17:52  59   1:23 110   17:35  75    47:59 
58    Kenneth Stein            155 10:04    101  1:56 44    17:54  60   1:05 79    17:09  63    48:07 
59    Joseph Eckstein           50  7:35    33   2:46 97    17:06  43   1:28 118   19:27  101   48:21 
60    David Guttman             74 11:33    125  2:22 73    17:24  48   1:05 80    16:23  49    48:46 
61    Stacie Deiner             43  8:07    45   2:35 88    19:33  95   1:31 122   17:11  64    48:55 
62    Sean Walker              169  9:55    97   2:57 106   17:49  57   0:56 63    17:21  68    48:57 
63    Mitchell Ginsberg         68 10:21    108  2:09 56    17:11  45   1:26 114   17:57  86    49:03 
64    Kathleen Fraser           61  7:38    34   2:45 95    19:13  87   0:59 70    18:33  90    49:06 
65    Joe Brambil               17  9:18    82   3:35 138   18:00  63   1:42 135   16:41  56    49:15 
66    Richard Smith            152 11:48    128  2:17 65    17:44  54   1:20 105   16:18  47    49:24 
67    Erik Frankenburg          60 10:12    107  3:26 130   17:25  49   0:53 58    17:34  74    49:27 
68    Christy Girard            69 10:29    109  1:45 35    19:25  91   1:13 93    16:39  55    49:29 
69    Brian Noonan             120  8:46    69   3:18 125   18:22  69   1:44 136   17:25  69    49:33 
70    Michael Reilly           127 10:48    114  2:36 90    17:45  55   0:48 43    17:45  80    49:39 
71    Jayne Czik                40 10:46    113  2:28 82    17:42  53   1:20 104   17:29  71    49:44 
72    Adrian Niculescu         119  8:48    71   2:38 93    17:15  46   1:25 111   19:51  104   49:54 
73    Jeffrey Krieger           95  9:21    84   1:59 49    19:53  101  0:39 20    18:10  87    49:59 
74    Vanessa Dimascio          45  7:11    28   1:07 14    21:26  126  0:54 60    19:24  100   49:59 
75    Jason Guttman             75  9:15    79   2:28 81    19:47  98   1:21 107   17:17  67    50:07 
76    Michael Edebohls          52  9:54    96   2:19 69    20:26  111  0:47 42    16:48  59    50:12 
77    Pamela Butscher           23  9:11    76   2:26 76    21:01  121  0:49 45    17:03  61    50:27 
78    Debra Savarese           142  9:46    94   2:36 89    19:31  94   0:53 56    17:48  82    50:32 
80    Richard Montano          114 12:01    132  2:58 107   18:47  75   0:43 32    16:42  57    51:08 
81    John Lonigro             102  9:30    88   2:00 51    20:49  116  0:34 11    18:28  89    51:19 



Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
82    Jennifer Arline            5 13:33    149  4:03 147   23:33  145  0:51 53     9:24  2     51:22 
83    Timothy Macdowall        105  8:01    43   2:04 53    18:10  67   1:25 112   21:49  130   51:26 
84    Richard Lynne            104 10:00    100  3:07 118   18:50  78   2:40 156   17:02  60    51:38 
85    James Pizzigati          125 10:51    115  2:02 52    17:51  58   1:14 96    19:52  105   51:49 
86    Pamela Winikoff          172 10:11    106  3:58 146   18:42  73   1:28 119   17:33  73    51:51 
87    Catherine Meyer          111  7:43    38   4:15 153   20:33  114  1:47 139   17:42  78    51:58 
88    Debra Kurshan             96  8:39    63   1:31 27    21:10  123  0:57 66    19:48  103   52:04 
89    Roger McGovern           110 12:05    134  2:55 104   19:11  84   0:43 30    17:13  65    52:05 
90    Stephen Pominski         126 10:11    105  4:06 149   16:49  38   1:52 144   19:13  99    52:09 
91    Warren Frank              59  7:51    39   2:56 105   20:12  106  1:13 92    20:22  112   52:33 
92    Susan Eckstein            51 10:30    110  2:10 58    17:00  42   1:40 133   21:21  125   52:41 
93    Marjo Hutchinson          81  9:28    85   3:18 126   21:32  128  0:35 14    17:51  85    52:43 
94    Steve Schloss            145  9:17    80   2:18 68    18:58  82   1:30 120   20:47  117   52:49 
96    Lisa Ferrisi              56 12:41    142  3:03 115   21:38  130  0:57 65    14:32  25    52:49 
95    Michael Kopcak            92  8:54    72   2:37 91    18:47  74   1:48 142   20:45  116   52:49 
97    Tom Newman               177  9:44    93   3:02 113   19:28  93   2:08 153   18:36  92    52:56 
98    Maria Rignola            133 10:57    118  1:36 30    18:55  80   1:35 128   19:57  106   52:58 
99    Suanne Kowal-Connelly     93  9:39    91   2:22 72    18:51  79   1:30 121   21:05  120   53:26 
100   Cathy Moran              185  6:59    21   1:37 32    20:28  112  1:21 106   23:07  142   53:30 
101   Keith Carlson             28  8:18    49   3:48 144   20:35  115  0:41 29    20:11  109   53:32 
102   Estuardo Juarez           85  8:35    59   2:14 63    23:56  149  1:34 127   17:27  70    53:43 
103   Eugene Schloss           144  9:30    86   3:06 117   20:04  104  0:44 35    20:26  113   53:48 
104   Susan Marnell            107 11:17    121  3:17 122   18:49  77   2:01 150   18:35  91    53:58 
105   Adam Lynne               103  6:52    17   3:03 114   20:06  105  1:47 141   22:13  134   54:00 
106   Jeff Campisi              26  9:21    83   2:12 62    20:22  108  1:25 113   20:44  115   54:03 
107   Joey Brambil              18  8:22    51   3:36 140   23:58  150  0:36 15    17:43  79    54:14 
108   Joanne Witkower          173 10:08    104  2:52 101   20:23  109  1:59 149   19:03  97    54:23 
109   David Titan              162 11:28    123  2:32 84    19:48  99   1:21 108   19:32  102   54:39 
110   Erica Moore              115  7:02    24   3:17 123   20:29  113  0:44 36    23:19  144   54:49 
111   Sonia Chhabra             33 13:26    148  2:45 96    21:01  120  1:17 101   16:35  52    55:02 
112   Jesse Hiney               78 12:51    144  3:14 121   19:18  89   0:39 22    19:05  98    55:05 
113   Erique Gomez              70 12:14    139  2:26 77    21:04  122  0:49 47    18:40  94    55:11 
114   Michael Riegel           132  9:31    89   3:13 119   19:02  83   1:59 148   21:35  126   55:18 
115   Geraldine Tornambene     164  8:47    70   3:05 116   21:30  127  1:00 74    21:19  124   55:39 
116   Vivian Delman             44 10:56    117  2:12 61    18:47  76   1:40 134   22:07  133   55:41 
117   Cliff Roehn              135 13:10    145  3:14 120   17:47  56   1:26 115   20:09  108   55:43 
118   Fran McConnell           109  9:13    77   2:24 75    20:16  107  1:19 103   22:38  138   55:48 
119   Colleen Bowler            16 12:10    137  2:12 60    20:23  110  0:53 57    20:11  110   55:48 
120   Erika Lipitz             100 10:32    111  1:29 25    21:37  129  0:48 44    21:42  127   56:06 
122   Ken Daponte               41 11:15    120  3:32 137   21:51  131  1:07 82    18:52  96    56:36 



Place Name                    No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
123   Holly Gaddy               63 10:38    112  4:07 150   22:23  136  0:52 55    18:40  93    56:38 
124   Arthur Voigt             168 12:06    135  2:18 67    19:17  88   1:10 87    21:54  131   56:43 
125   Vanessa Ruedeman         140 13:36    151  4:37 156   14:14  5    2:11 155   22:15  136   56:52 
126   Kelly Hutchinson          80  8:31    58   3:01 109   23:16  143  0:53 59    21:15  121   56:54 
127   Shari Reisch             129 10:08    103  2:32 85    19:11  85   1:54 145   23:38  146   57:21 
128   Neil Ghezzar              66 13:14    146  2:28 80    23:34  146  0:56 62    17:35  76    57:44 
129   Kayce Cronin              37  8:37    61   3:31 134   22:05  132  1:01 77    22:35  137   57:46 
130   Genna Davidson            42 12:00    131  2:24 74    24:59  152  0:37 16    17:51  84    57:49 
131   Paul Ineson               83 12:08    136  5:44 157   21:11  124  1:01 76    17:48  83    57:50 
132   Tatiana Thompson         161 11:59    130  3:50 145   19:59  103  1:34 125   20:35  114   57:56 
133   Jeffrey Kaplan            86 12:11    138  3:01 110   19:46  97   1:48 143   21:17  122   58:01 
134   Michael Bartholomay        9 11:00    119  3:36 139   19:26  92   0:55 61    23:09  143   58:04 
135   Christina Bhan            12 11:46    127  3:21 128   21:16  125  1:36 129   20:19  111   58:16 
136   Robin Guttman             76 13:55    152  3:36 141   30:53  156  0:58 68     9:05  1     58:25 
137   Sundeep Bhan              13                                                              58:27 
138   Brandon Reisch           128 10:05    102  2:16 64    22:36  138  0:50 50    23:05  141   58:50 
139   Michael Zimm             178 12:29    141  3:47 143   18:57  81   2:07 152   21:46  129   59:03 
140   Anthony Egan              53  9:40    92   2:49 100   20:56  118  2:03 151   23:40  147   59:06 
141   Jessica Seilheimer       149  8:44    66   4:24 154   22:56  139  1:58 147   21:17  123   59:17 
142   Caren Manzello           106 11:30    124  3:26 131   20:57  119  1:17 100   22:14  135   59:21 
143   Lisa Fuhrmann             62 12:04    133  2:54 103   22:28  137  1:34 126   20:57  119   59:55 
144   Barbara Campanella        25 13:25    147  3:01 112   23:17  144  0:51 52    19:57  107 1:00:29 
145   Carolyn Romaine          136 11:20    122  2:29 83    25:48  154  0:44 37    20:53  118 1:01:12 
146   Christine Smith          151  8:28    56   3:32 136   23:09  141  0:59 71    27:11  148 1:03:18 
147   Brian Ryder              141 13:57    153  3:47 142   22:19  134  2:09 154   21:57  132 1:04:07 
148   Mark Romaine             137  7:35    32   4:03 148   22:19  135  0:57 64    29:37  153 1:04:29 
149   David Ruedeman           139 18:27    157  3:18 124   18:03  66   1:39 131   23:04  139 1:04:30 
150   Debra Kolitz              90                                                 27:55  150 1:05:15 
151   Lisa McCarthy            108 12:41    143  6:11 159   23:50  148                        1:06:08 
152   Lori Corrente             36 13:34    150  5:59 158   23:13  142                        1:06:13 
153   Elizabeth Seifin         183 10:52    116  2:48 99    24:23  151  1:04 78    27:54  149 1:06:59 
154   Louis Braunstein          19 14:18    154  3:32 135   25:27  153  0:41 28    23:37  145 1:07:33 
155   Robert Myers             118                                                            1:07:59 
156   Mimi Benach               11  8:46    67   3:01 111   32:41  158  0:49 46    23:04  140 1:08:19 
157   Brian Concannon           35 12:20    140  4:12 151   23:07  140  1:22 109   29:18  152 1:10:18 
158   Jillian Ceasrine          29  6:59    22   2:18 66    22:19  133  1:01 75    37:44  157 1:10:18 
159   James Murphy             116 18:08    156  3:24 129   19:18  90   1:47 140   29:03  151 1:11:39 
160   Kim Rico                 130 18:52    158  4:36 155   25:48  155  1:15 98    30:29  154 1:20:59 
161   Thomas Rico              131 19:17    159  4:12 152   23:41  147  3:25 157   30:31  155 1:21:05 
162   Elaine Farrington         54  9:56    98   3:29 132   30:58  157  1:57 146   34:59  156 1:21:17 



                         MINI MIGHTY MAN TRIATHLON
                      Sunday, April 18, 2007 9:00 am
          ChampionChip Timing by superracesystems.com           

***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Gary Jensen              32 Bayport         NY   33:04 
    2 Sean Tedesco             31 East Meadow     NY   33:31 
    3 Peter Ventura            28 Glen Cove       NY   35:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
    1 Matthew Biggin           17 Farmingdale        NY   38:48 
    2 Toby Ring                16 Massapequa Park    NY   41:02 
    3 Andrew Schuerlein        16 Merrick            NY   43:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 John Arias               19 Freeport           NY   38:48 
    2 Philip Le Sueur          21 Garden City        NY   39:38 
    3 Daniel Gilligan          19 Melville           NY   41:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Anthony Bagnetto         27 New York           NY   40:13 
    2 Corey Roberts            29 Baldwin                 40:20 
    3 Shaun Wilbert            29 Jericho            NY   45:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Christopher Fitzgerald   31 New York           NY   36:56 
    2 John Mocko               30 Levittown          PA   37:48 
    3 Ignace Lecleir           33 Brooklyn           NY   38:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Charles Schneider        37 Bay Shore          NY   39:51 
    2 Ted Bongiovanni          36 Glen Ridge         NJ   43:04 
    3 John Anderson            36 Mineola            NY   43:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 James Kreuscher          40 East Islip         NY   37:06 
    2 Eddie Coddington         44 Little Neck        NY   38:29 
    3 Steven Schmidt           42 Huntington Sta          38:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 David Bailey             46 Sayville           NY   41:39 
    2 Edward Stephenson        49 Belmore            NY   45:00 
    3 Kenneth Stein            45 New York           NY   48:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Robert Goodrow           50 Wilbraham          MA   44:51 
    2 Warren Frank             51 Old Bethpage       NY   52:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Bill Ferguson            56 East Setauket      NY   42:15 
    2 James Pizzigati          56 Inwood             NY   51:49 
    3 Jeffrey Kaplan           57 Merrick            NY   58:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Steven Greenberg         60 Hewlett            NY   46:32 
    2 Arthur Voigt             62 Point Lookout      NY   56:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Eugene Schloss           66 New York           NY   53:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Steve Schloss            70 Muttontown         NY   52:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 and Over



                         MINI MIGHTY MAN TRIATHLON
                      Sunday, April 18, 2007 9:00 am
          ChampionChip Timing by superracesystems.com           

***** female ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Robyn O'Kane             32 Cold Spring     NY   36:12 
    2 Christine Brennan        37 Water Mill      NY   38:01 
    3 Natalie Penny            36 Bayville        NY   38:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
    1 Sydney Le Guyader        16 East Islip         NY   38:55 
    2 Michelle Fountain        16 Sayville           NY   40:29 
    3 Erika Bailey             17 Sayville           NY   46:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Kathleen Fraser          24 Brooklyn           NY   49:06 
    2 Vanessa Ruedeman         22 Farmingdale        NY   56:52 
    3 Kayce Cronin             20 Saint James        NY   57:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Debra Kurshan            29 New York           NY   52:04 
    2 Lisa Ferrisi             28 New York           NY   52:49 
    3 Erica Moore              27 North Babylon      NY   54:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Stacie Deiner            33 Stony Brook        NY   48:55 
    2 Christy Girard           34 Greenwich          CT   49:29 
    3 Catherine Meyer          31 Hempstead          NY   51:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Peggy Crotty             35 Brookfield         CT   43:52 
    2 Claudine Gershowitz      37 Melville           NY   46:02 
    3 Pamela Butscher          36 Coram              NY   50:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Debra Beattie            40 East Moriches      NY   47:27 
    2 Heidi Chadwick           44 New York           NY   47:33 
    3 Gina Duffy               40 N. Massapequa      NY   47:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Vicki Donohoe            45 Danbury            CT   40:50 
    2 Shari Reisch             46 N. Woodmere        NY   57:21 
    3 Debra Kolitz             48 Roslyn Heights     NY 1:05:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Debra Savarese           53 Copiague           NY   50:32 
    2 Pamela Winikoff          52 Freeport           NY   51:51 
    3 Suanne Kowal-Connelly    50 Baldwin            NY   53:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Fran McConnell           56 East Hampton       NY   55:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over




                    RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                         MINI MIGHTY MAN TRIATHLON
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Team                     Name              Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================== ================= ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
6     Power Shot               James Brittan      8:30    57   0:54 6     13:53  2    0:30 3     13:16  9     37:01  
37    Josie & Snoopy Bunnies   Jean Mellano       9:31    90   0:59 8     19:11  86   0:38 19    14:14  21    44:32  
74    SMV                      Vanessa Dimascio   7:11    28   1:07 14    21:26  126  0:54 60    19:24  100   49:59  
100   team cathy               Cathy Moran        6:59    21   1:37 32    20:28  112  1:21 106   23:07  142   53:30


                       KIDS' DUATHLON FINAL TIMES  


Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= 
    1   308 Delaney Hall             10 M      6:28 
    2   309 Julia Hall               10 F      6:36 
    3   303 Carolyn Cahill           11 F      6:47 
    4   323 Kenton Archer            14 M      6:50 
    5   304 Keara Cahill              9 F      6:56 
    6   317 Jeremy Penny              9 M      6:57 
    7   311 Shane Lonigro            12 M      7:19 
    8   315 Kristen Newman           11 F      7:20 
    9   310 Catherine Kilgallen       8 F      7:24 
   10   316 Sebastian Niculescu       9 M      8:16 
   11   314 Colson Meadows            8 M      8:31 
   12   312 Jonathan McPhilliamy     14 M      8:51 
   13   307 Mallorie Gershowitz      10 F      9:23 
   14   322 Megan Zeankowski         11 F      9:26 
   15   301 Timmy Baumann            11 M      9:29 
   16   318 Jessica Penny             6 F     10:11 
   17   305 Alexandria Campanella    11 F     10:17 
   18   313 Rachel McPhilliamy       10 F     10:24 
   19   302 David Braunstein          9 M     11:16 
   20   319 Ethan Ryder               8 M     11:36 
   21   320 Meghan Ryder             10 F     12:01