MightyMan Sprint Results 2006 

Mighty Man Sprint September 30th, 2006

                                                                     

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     John Lovejoy           136 11:16    11   1:40 30    28:36  2    1:12 64    18:08  2   1:00:50 
2     Matthew Mosca          185  9:16    1    0:50 1     31:05  18   0:53 23    19:09  6   1:01:11 
3     Peter Ventura          193 11:25    12   1:15 8     28:47  3    0:53 22    19:43  13  1:02:01 
4     Ronald Malone          203 12:45    21   1:44 35    29:03  5    0:49 9     17:57  1   1:02:16 
5     Kerry Simmons           44 10:30    3    1:20 11    29:04  6    0:50 11    21:10  36  1:02:52 
6     William Garry          294 11:05    7    1:27 17    29:06  7    1:35 136   19:57  17  1:03:08 
7     Kevin Simmons           45 10:53    6    1:45 36    28:26  1    1:04 45    21:36  44  1:03:41 
8     Tom Dillon             167 11:33    14   1:12 6     28:54  4    0:56 32    21:17  38  1:03:50 
9     Peter Hogarty          161 11:52    16   1:41 33    30:14  11   1:17 79    18:54  5   1:03:56 
10    Julian Costanzo        291 11:10    9    1:02 4     30:24  13   1:05 51    20:21  20  1:04:00 
11    Chris Robins           268 13:21    36   1:14 7     30:20  12   0:55 27    18:49  4   1:04:37 
12    Michael Hughes         128 12:46    23   1:09 5     29:35  9    1:09 55    20:13  19  1:04:51 
13    James Natalicchio      286 12:52    27   0:59 3     30:48  17   1:13 65    19:16  8   1:05:06 
14    Patti Thorp            240 11:38    15   1:15 9     32:05  35   1:04 46    20:29  24  1:06:30 
15    Donna Desousa          103 12:55    29   1:22 15    29:29  8    0:55 31    21:55  51  1:06:35 
16    Robis Degirmenci       187 13:13    33   1:40 31    32:05  36   1:22 99    18:39  3   1:06:58 
17    Armann Leifsson        245 13:16    35   2:23 83    31:43  26   0:32 1     19:25  10  1:07:17 
18    Robert McKeown         172 13:39    42   0:55 2     31:23  21   0:51 14    21:02  35  1:07:47 
19    Roy Lester             194 10:34    5    1:45 37    30:06  10   1:23 102   24:13  98  1:08:00 
20    David Whelan           242 13:35    41   1:30 20    31:38  24   1:22 94    20:31  25  1:08:33 
21    Ralph Mosca            183 12:14    18   1:51 45    31:26  22   1:20 89    22:29  61  1:09:18 
22    Miguel Galvan          114 13:31    38   1:33 23    32:51  51   2:00 184   20:28  22  1:10:21 
23    Richard Hastings       288 12:53    28   2:17 77    31:40  25   1:22 93    22:16  57  1:10:26 
24    Suzanne Countryman     195 13:43    45   1:27 18    30:26  14   1:10 57    23:59  90  1:10:42 
25    Kelly Lester            98 10:31    4    2:03 60    35:10  92   1:00 36    22:05  53  1:10:47 
26    Dan Hogan              260 14:09    55   2:13 72    32:03  34   1:32 123   20:55  33  1:10:50 
27    Victoria Massoud       262 13:16    34   1:21 13    30:35  15   1:32 124   24:51  111 1:11:33 
28    Steven Gartenstein     176 13:45    46   2:24 88    32:31  44   2:34 215   20:25  21  1:11:37 
29    Steven Kristel         296 12:47    24   1:30 22    32:02  33   1:10 61    24:23  102 1:11:50 
30    Robert Moran            89 16:09    119  1:46 41    31:11  19   1:35 135   21:33  42  1:12:12 
31    Nnenna Lynch            73 16:46    132  1:23 16    33:30  67   1:15 73    19:25  9   1:12:17 
32    Mary-Frances Horan      70 15:39    92   2:11 71    32:16  37   1:49 164   20:29  23  1:12:21 
33    Vitaly Shter           218 14:07    53   2:36 102   32:48  48   1:15 71    21:44  46  1:12:28 
34    Anthony Senft          283 15:06    76   1:20 12    31:57  28   1:34 131   22:36  62  1:12:31 
35    Sarah O'Brien           25 14:54    71   1:52 47    33:07  59   1:04 44    21:52  50  1:12:47 
36    William Mondelli        31 16:06    116  1:45 39    31:32  23   0:54 24    22:43  65  1:12:57 
37    Jenna Favin            278 14:11    59   2:19 78    33:28  66   1:28 120   21:44  47  1:13:09 
38    Scott Brindley           6 16:02    109  2:32 96    34:31  83   0:37 2     19:34  11  1:13:13 
39    Tim Pote               264 12:45    22   3:21 153   32:51  52   1:42 155   22:38  63  1:13:15 
40    Richard Rogers         142 11:13    10   2:39 107   37:59  152  0:37 3     20:53  29  1:13:19 

         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
41    Jennifer Colman        189 13:59    49   1:39 28    32:48  47   1:16 74    23:46  86  1:13:26 
43    James Baranello        200 14:49    69   2:33 97    31:58  29   1:07 52    23:03  70  1:13:27 
42    Kara Hobbs             248 15:31    86   2:23 84    32:24  43   1:33 130   21:37  45  1:13:27 
44    Daniel Barbaro         192 14:31    64   2:24 86    33:45  70   1:32 125   21:27  40  1:13:37 
45    Sarah Smith            126 16:26    126  1:22 14    31:58  30   1:10 62    22:46  66  1:13:40 
46    Justin Madden          158 15:07    77   1:54 49    33:12  62   1:18 81    22:27  59  1:13:57 
47    Steve Mirande           63 13:12    32   3:09 143   33:05  58   1:25 108   23:10  73  1:13:59 
48    Brian Delmonico        273 15:10    78   2:25 89    31:51  27   1:37 144   23:06  71  1:14:07 
49    Evelyn De Chauny       270 12:51    26   3:10 146   33:58  74   0:56 33    23:16  77  1:14:10 
50    Lori Mosca             184 12:36    19   1:51 46    33:47  71   1:34 132   24:26  104 1:14:13 
51    Stephen Quirk          150 14:37    65   2:20 80    34:57  88   1:35 134   21:00  34  1:14:27 
52    Karen Farrell          221 14:17    60   2:00 57    32:49  49   1:24 106   24:03  92  1:14:31 
53    Matthias Harrington    228 19:06    183  1:36 26    31:15  20   1:16 76    21:26  39  1:14:37 
54    Dana Corriere          279 13:22    37   2:41 111   34:15  81   0:53 19    23:41  84  1:14:50 
55    Ellen Bernstein        202 15:17    80   2:34 101   34:32  84   1:36 141   20:54  31  1:14:51 
56    Shawn Cavanaugh        175 17:53    161  2:01 59    32:21  40   2:07 190   20:54  32  1:15:14 
57    Jeff Sicuranza           8 15:16    79   2:09 69    34:00  76   1:39 148   22:22  58  1:15:24 
58    Thomas Horan            71 19:16    186  2:29 91    32:17  39   1:40 149   19:53  15  1:15:34 
59    Bo Hansen              124 14:08    54   4:06 200   35:41  101  1:16 75    20:36  26  1:15:45 
60    Anna Jenkins            17 15:33    87   2:01 58    32:22  41   1:07 53    24:53  112 1:15:54 
61    Jon-Paul Augier        253 17:25    147  1:17 10    32:23  42   1:24 104   23:33  82  1:16:00 
62    Matthew Cooper          72 13:03    30   1:30 21    34:40  86   1:51 168   25:03  116 1:16:04 
63    Jason Cole             230 13:58    48   1:46 40    33:55  72   1:22 95    25:05  119 1:16:05 
64    Stephen Usher           74 19:05    182  2:00 56    32:59  56   1:25 111   20:42  27  1:16:09 
65    Jennifer Wittman       231 15:43    95   2:36 103   30:40  16   1:10 60    26:27  137 1:16:34 
66    William Byers           51 14:06    52   2:09 67    35:35  100  1:04 48    24:06  96  1:16:59 
67    Meghan Rabbitt          24 15:29    85   2:30 92    32:01  31   0:47 7     26:22  133 1:17:08 
68    Michael Omanoff        157 16:11    122  2:48 123   35:06  91   0:53 21    22:12  56  1:17:08 
69    Douglas Olney          140 16:01    108  3:34 167   32:52  53   0:54 25    24:00  91  1:17:19 
70    Ann Ryan               198 14:20    62   2:37 104   35:24  95   1:52 170   23:12  74  1:17:23 
71    Stephen Tarpinian      297  9:20    2    1:29 19    37:06  134  1:18 80    28:12  174 1:17:23 
72    Matthew Parise          96 15:58    105  3:00 136   34:10  79   1:23 100   22:56  67  1:17:25 
73    Peter Marques           97 14:00    50   2:07 65    40:39  176  1:50 166   19:10  7   1:17:43 
74    Alfred Griffin         290 13:41    43   3:34 166   34:12  80   2:34 216   23:49  88  1:17:49 
75    Patrick Harrigan        14 19:50    198  2:23 85    34:25  82   1:25 109   19:51  14  1:17:52 
76    Nancy Labiner           83 17:02    137  3:28 158   35:31  98   1:44 157   20:10  18  1:17:53 
77    Eric Weber             222 16:36    130  1:51 44    36:52  121  1:13 66    21:34  43  1:18:04 
78    Doug Desilvio          174 17:54    163  2:55 132   36:53  122  0:52 15    19:34  12  1:18:06 
79    Brian Hammond           26 15:19    81   2:46 118   34:04  77   1:29 122   24:33  107 1:18:10 
80    John Papciak            13 13:33    39   2:55 133   36:45  117  0:52 18    24:08  97  1:18:11 
 

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
81    Matthew Ramsay          62 14:48    68   3:30 165   37:57  151  1:25 107   20:50  28  1:18:28 
82    Brian Hoey             117 15:20    82   3:04 141   39:17  167  1:05 50    19:55  16  1:18:39 
83    Michele Solomon        102 16:01    107  2:16 76    37:05  133  1:33 126   21:58  52  1:18:51 
84    Margaret Weber         113 16:14    123  2:15 75    35:56  103  1:11 63    23:33  83  1:19:08 
85    Doron Weber            170 16:04    114  3:01 138   33:45  69   0:47 6     25:38  130 1:19:14 
86    Jonathan Dasilva       211 11:06    8    2:49 125   36:54  123  0:59 35    27:29  159 1:19:15 
87    Patricia Prehm         267 12:10    17   1:40 32    37:03  130  1:20 86    27:09  154 1:19:21 
88    Margaret Pontani       234 15:49    99   3:25 156   36:06  104  2:18 200   21:46  48  1:19:23 
89    Fay Eikenes            289 15:37    90   1:57 52    36:23  110  2:05 188   23:24  79  1:19:24 
90    Tyler Tikkanen         258 14:40    66   1:47 43    32:57  55   2:12 195   27:51  167 1:19:26 
91    David Cavalier         247 14:46    67   2:33 99    36:48  119  1:27 118   23:55  89  1:19:28 
92    Dawn Desimone Rodrigu  153 15:44    96   1:33 25    32:43  46   1:17 77    28:23  178 1:19:38 
93    Lou Basso               52 15:46    97   1:45 38    33:58  75   1:47 161   26:29  139 1:19:43 
94    Jacob Leivent           18 18:17    169  3:09 144   32:34  45   1:41 152   24:18  101 1:19:57 
95    Dennis Holloway         46 17:24    145  2:24 87    33:57  73   1:21 92    24:54  113 1:19:59 
96    Josh Matthews          229 18:19    170  2:44 116   32:49  50   0:55 29    25:17  121 1:20:03 
97    Daniel Kristiansen      65 17:24    144  3:28 159   33:09  61   1:23 103   24:41  109 1:20:04 
98    Edgar Cho              149 15:05    75   2:48 122   36:16  107  1:22 98    24:36  108 1:20:05 
100   Andrea O'Brien         108 13:54    47   1:46 42    36:26  112  1:27 115   27:08  153 1:20:39 
99    Richard Noto           168 19:58    202  3:03 140   33:00  57   1:42 156   22:58  68  1:20:39 
101   Thomas Feeley          263 14:25    63   3:57 191   33:44  68   2:00 183   26:38  145 1:20:42 
102   Eric Puestow           287 14:11    58   2:09 68    36:28  113  1:36 138   26:22  134 1:20:44 
103   Mike Stewart           109 12:50    25   1:53 48    34:53  87   1:14 70    30:05  203 1:20:54 
104   Matthew Augier         252 19:40    193  1:39 27    36:13  106  1:14 68    22:11  55  1:20:55 
105   Sarah Leshner          274 15:40    94   3:41 173   38:56  163  1:09 56    21:31  41  1:20:56 
106   John Kozuch            188 18:40    176  2:31 94    33:28  65   2:24 209   24:04  93  1:21:03 
107   Jillian Kampf          137 12:45    20   2:51 128   37:10  136  1:35 137   27:14  157 1:21:34 
108   Andrea V. Calarco      219 18:57    180  2:40 109   33:27  64   1:18 82    25:26  124 1:21:46 
109   Elizabeth McCourt       22 15:26    84   1:33 24    36:41  115  1:24 105   26:49  151 1:21:52 
110   Colleen O'Hara          49 15:57    103  4:10 204   38:45  159  2:20 201   20:53  30  1:22:03 
111   Adam Silverman         276 18:16    168  1:59 53    36:59  124  1:44 158   23:07  72  1:22:04 
112   Ken Levy               169 13:43    44   3:28 160   36:08  105  2:17 198   26:32  142 1:22:07 
113   Julie Bresnick         214 16:03    110  3:20 152   37:06  135  1:53 172   23:47  87  1:22:07 
114   Mathias Krauss          84 19:39    192  2:27 90    32:16  38   2:22 206   25:28  125 1:22:09 
115   Adam Wor                61 17:17    140  2:10 70    34:34  85   1:36 139   26:39  146 1:22:15 
116   Annie Kozuch           178 16:04    113  2:14 74    37:30  141  1:26 113   25:05  118 1:22:17 
117   Greg Galustian         205 15:37    89   2:22 82    36:45  116  1:13 67    26:25  135 1:22:20 
118   Quentin Ball           217 16:47    133  2:41 110   38:42  158  1:41 150   22:40  64  1:22:29 
119   Debbie Blair           106 17:58    165  4:05 197   36:45  118  1:46 160   22:11  54  1:22:44 
120   Erika Bailey           255 16:04    115  1:41 34    37:02  129  0:48 8     27:31  160 1:23:04 
       

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
121   William Pierce         199 18:14    166  4:06 201   35:03  89   1:41 153   24:18  100 1:23:20 
122   Trey Bonvillain        165 17:35    153  2:06 64    33:21  63   1:25 112   28:58  186 1:23:23 
123   Cindy Stimpfel         246 15:35    88   3:00 137   35:43  102  1:33 128   28:06  170 1:23:55 
124   Celeste Buckley        201 14:58    72   2:06 63    38:40  157  1:29 121   26:46  150 1:23:57 
125   Liz Donroe              66 16:29    127  1:59 54    36:59  125  1:52 171   26:43  149 1:24:01 
127   Jeffrey T. Strauss     134 20:19    203  2:45 117   35:17  93   1:41 151   24:24  103 1:24:23 
126   Peter Jameson          223 15:04    74   2:50 126   36:49  120  1:33 127   28:09  173 1:24:23 
128   Ted Franchetti         243 17:27    149  1:54 50    41:33  189  1:00 37    22:59  69  1:24:51 
129   Bradley Finn           104 14:04    51   1:40 29    39:17  166  1:26 114   28:30  179 1:24:54 
130   Joanne Aron             88 16:57    135  5:45 233   37:31  142  1:39 145   23:16  76  1:25:06 
131   Arlene Gallon           95 18:20    171  2:47 119   36:17  108  2:11 193   25:37  129 1:25:10 
132   Tracy Klein             32 17:39    156  3:10 145   37:01  128  0:52 16    26:42  148 1:25:22 
133   Kristin Pangia          85 16:03    112  2:48 124   36:24  111  2:29 212   28:02  169 1:25:46 
134   Scott Andersen         162 17:42    157  3:35 168   36:29  114  1:36 140   26:31  141 1:25:52 
135   Michael Leona Stewart  110 17:55    164  2:08 66    37:36  143  0:43 4     27:32  161 1:25:53 
136   Debra Savarese         280 15:39    93   2:47 120   40:52  177  1:49 163   24:55  114 1:26:00 
137   Kristopher Grossman    196 16:08    118  3:53 186   37:00  127  2:35 217   26:36  144 1:26:10 
138   Nicholas Sciarrino     259 20:54    209  3:29 163   35:29  97   1:34 133   24:49  110 1:26:13 
139   William Leposa          91 16:03    111  2:39 106   38:59  164  1:03 43    27:36  163 1:26:18 
140   Orlando Rodriguez      154 19:14    185  2:32 95    35:03  90   2:05 189   27:33  162 1:26:25 
141   Melanie Constantine     68 13:11    31   3:49 183   38:52  160  1:19 85    29:25  193 1:26:34 
142   Marty Munson           224 15:46    98   2:54 130   37:05  132  1:57 180   28:54  184 1:26:35 
143   Suanne Kowal-Connelly  118 15:51    100  2:54 129   37:00  126  1:57 179   28:56  185 1:26:36 
144   Alex Pollex             19 16:09    120  5:11 226   34:05  78   2:47 222   28:43  182 1:26:54 
145   Bryan Bullett          295 17:10    139  2:33 98    42:35  200  0:49 10    24:05  95  1:27:10 
146   Karen Duane-Johnson     30 17:19    142  1:59 55    37:22  139  1:57 181   28:47  183 1:27:23 
147   Aydin Olgun            123 16:33    129  5:08 225   36:18  109  2:00 182   27:46  165 1:27:43 
148   Sofia Hansen            11 21:45    219  2:05 62    39:21  169  0:55 26    23:46  85  1:27:50 
149   John Andrews           164 18:16    167  4:23 210   35:26  96   1:57 178   27:50  166 1:27:51 
150   Martin Czuba            76 15:58    104  3:06 142   42:54  202  1:53 173   24:29  105 1:28:18 
151   Patrick Magee          148 18:39    175  4:26 212   41:17  182  0:53 20    23:15  75  1:28:28 
152   Laurie West-Nicholson  239 15:55    102  4:29 214   42:06  197  1:20 88    25:03  117 1:28:52 
153   Porter Kirkwood        285 16:48    134  2:05 61    35:21  94   1:55 177   32:48  222 1:28:56 
154   Meghan Moran           125 16:10    121  2:43 113   44:06  211  1:00 38    25:02  115 1:28:59 
155   Peter Fierro           272 21:05    212  3:25 157   37:40  144  1:19 83    25:36  128 1:29:04 
156   Diana La Spina         107 17:30    150  2:44 115   37:51  148  2:04 187   28:59  187 1:29:07 
157   Bill Stauffer           29 17:25    146  2:21 81    37:20  138  1:21 90    30:46  204 1:29:11 
158   Vincent Reina          233 21:37    218  4:46 219   37:43  145  1:54 175   23:20  78  1:29:17 
159   Theresa Bohlmann       204 16:40    131  3:57 190   38:23  156  2:37 218   27:53  168 1:29:28 
160   Michelle Shnaider      209 15:59    106  2:39 108   38:06  154  1:47 162   31:03  208 1:29:34 


Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
162   Nicholas Amico         138 19:07    184  3:37 170   39:55  173  1:05 49    26:01  132 1:29:44 
163   David Kucak            293 22:43    225  2:47 121   32:01  32   2:11 192   30:04  202 1:29:44 
164   Kristin Lein            86 15:54    101  2:31 93    45:29  219  0:45 5     25:14  120 1:29:51 
165   Ed Purce                81 21:24    214  3:47 179   37:27  140  1:10 58    26:29  138 1:30:15 
166   Jed Bell                75 19:56    200  4:05 198   44:16  212  0:55 30    21:13  37  1:30:24 
167   Janet Rock             120 17:37    155  4:02 193   43:40  208  1:01 40    24:16  99  1:30:34 
168   Sara Reinthaler        241 19:54    199  3:37 169   38:16  155  1:41 154   27:12  156 1:30:37 
169   Katherine Naeher       266 16:58    136  3:37 171   37:48  147  1:25 110   30:52  205 1:30:38 
170   Sandra Ferrari         244 18:44    178  4:04 195   41:58  195  1:27 116   24:31  106 1:30:42 
171   Ana Marin               35 17:53    162  2:34 100   40:59  179  1:50 167   27:40  164 1:30:54 
172   Maria Greenlaw          99 14:10    56   4:08 202   37:57  150  2:20 202   32:25  219 1:30:59 
173   Ted Stratigos           59 16:14    124  4:20 208   38:05  153  2:28 210   29:56  201 1:31:01 
174   Michael Frank          181 21:50    220  5:15 229   38:54  161  1:37 143   23:29  80  1:31:02 
175   Lisa Milano              4 14:10    57   4:08 203   37:56  149  5:47 235   29:12  191 1:31:13 
176   Christopher Vaughan    156 15:22    83   2:51 127   39:17  168  2:11 194   31:46  210 1:31:25 
177   Blair Dibble            41 24:16    231  3:28 161   35:33  99   1:54 174   26:42  147 1:31:51 
178   Shelley Hall           213 17:20    143  4:10 205   45:57  223  1:15 72    23:32  81  1:32:13 
179   Lisa Davies            220 19:43    195  2:37 105   41:19  183  1:37 142   27:06  152 1:32:20 
180   Rocco Dispirito         33 26:37    238  3:30 164   33:07  60   2:56 226   26:36  143 1:32:44 
181   Mary Glaccum           238 19:26    189  5:44 232   43:18  204  1:55 176   22:29  60  1:32:50 
182   Tom Byrnes             133 19:23    188  4:12 207   41:57  193  1:39 146   25:45  131 1:32:53 
183   Adam Gould             182 17:48    159  3:49 181   44:20  213  2:03 186   25:30  127 1:33:27 
184   Jane Cerami             39 18:22    172  4:02 192   39:23  170  2:44 220   29:07  190 1:33:35 
185   Monica Speciale        281 20:59    211  3:49 182   41:45  192  1:50 165   25:29  126 1:33:49 
186   Jessica Marra          208 20:40    207  4:28 213   43:43  209  1:04 47    24:04  94  1:33:57 
187   Annie Cowherd          256 18:46    179  5:19 230   39:32  171  2:21 203   28:33  181 1:34:29 
188   Tara Rice              227 17:50    160  3:53 185   42:27  198  1:10 59    29:32  195 1:34:49 
189   Paul Schwartz           82 17:26    148  3:42 174   37:03  131  2:23 207   34:29  229 1:35:01 
190   David Monatlvo         152 19:19    187  3:13 148   41:21  184  1:52 169   29:46  197 1:35:29 
191   Diane Bartell           78 15:38    91   3:54 187   43:02  203  1:19 84    31:49  212 1:35:40 
192   Michelle King            5 17:46    158  4:41 216   43:28  205  3:06 228   27:10  155 1:36:10 
193   Timothy Tucker         191 21:21    213  4:54 222   38:55  162  1:28 119   29:48  198 1:36:25 
194   Nick Penny              21 17:07    138  2:44 114   41:57  194  2:44 221   32:12  218 1:36:43 
195   Karen Roth             160 16:25    125  3:54 189   46:47  224  1:03 42    29:04  188 1:37:11 
196   Ruben Coryat           186 16:31    128  3:48 180   40:58  178  2:21 205   33:44  224 1:37:20 
197   Janette Newell          67 22:44    226  2:42 112   40:09  174  2:34 214   29:21  192 1:37:27 
198   Armando Pagan          166 25:42    235  3:39 172   37:46  146  2:09 191   28:22  177 1:37:36 
199   Mark Rienecker          87 19:03    181  4:54 221   39:15  165  2:15 197   32:44  221 1:38:09 
200   Lisa Prazak            100 18:43    177  3:15 149   45:17  217  1:01 39    29:56  200 1:38:09 
201   Christy Marra          216 21:51    221  3:29 162   47:24  227  0:50 13    25:25  123 1:38:58 
   

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
203   Ryan O'Hara             50 26:25    237  4:25 211   39:53  172  2:33 213   26:26  136 1:39:39 
202   Kathleen Prazak         92 20:36    206  7:33 236   45:09  216  0:59 34    25:24  122 1:39:39 
204   Jonathan Derasmo       277 23:36    230  5:01 224   41:00  180  1:33 129   28:31  180 1:39:40 
205   Matthew Magee          147 21:30    217  2:13 73    48:56  228  0:55 28    26:31  140 1:40:03 
206   Meghan White           197 17:34    151  2:55 131   50:36  230  1:14 69    28:13  175 1:40:31 
207   Geoff Oleary           254 26:57    239  5:12 227   37:20  137  2:18 199   29:04  189 1:40:49 
208   Joshua Meyer           151 21:25    215  3:44 177   44:21  214  1:39 147   29:55  199 1:41:03 
209   Kal Raustiala           15 14:19    61   5:13 228   41:37  191  2:53 224   37:08  231 1:41:08 
210   Diane Basso             54 22:19    222  3:45 178   42:32  199  1:45 159   30:55  206 1:41:14 
211   David Longinotti       141 22:56    227  4:03 194   42:01  196  1:23 101   31:02  207 1:41:24 
212   Alex Gershowitz         64 16:07    117  5:33 231   50:13  229  1:21 91    28:17  176 1:41:28 
213   Andrew Mac Avoy         23 19:30    190  3:11 147   43:50  210  1:08 54    34:07  226 1:41:44 
214   Freddy Lohmann         171 20:51    208  6:15 234   45:34  221  1:17 78    28:06  172 1:42:02 
215   Tami Luhby              80 22:34    223  4:21 209   42:49  201  3:09 229   29:29  194 1:42:20 
216   Caroline Abramo        235 19:48    197  3:44 176   44:36  215  3:20 230   31:33  209 1:42:59 
217   Arnold Juzefovic        90 25:04    232  3:43 175   41:15  181  1:22 97    31:58  214 1:43:20 
218   John Conner             60 22:39    224  3:15 150   40:22  175  3:25 231   33:51  225 1:43:29 
219   Paul Frediani          225 13:33    40   1:54 51    32:52  54   1:22 96    54:14  235 1:43:53 
220   Fran McConnell          47 17:18    141  3:23 155   43:29  206  2:01 185   38:03  233 1:44:11 
221   Patricia Denice        226 25:33    233  2:19 79    43:33  207  1:20 87    32:07  215 1:44:50 
222   Cheri Priestino        237 19:42    194  2:57 134   47:16  226  2:23 208   32:35  220 1:44:52 
223   Meghan Hafele          144 20:57    210  4:43 218   46:55  225  1:27 117   32:08  217 1:46:09 
224   Kristina Imandt        251 23:02    228  3:51 184   45:31  220  4:36 233   29:39  196 1:46:37 
225   Michael Delzio         249 26:00    236  3:02 139   41:31  188  2:48 223   34:21  227 1:47:40 
226   Patti Stein             20 25:35    234  4:43 217   41:21  185  3:56 232   32:07  216 1:47:41 
227   Richard Nebiosini      261 11:30    13  17:31 238   41:36  190  2:44 219   34:23  228 1:47:41 
228   Lee Ting Ting          292 20:25    204  4:11 206   54:56  231  0:52 17    27:19  158 1:47:42 
229   Sara Robey             131 19:37    191  4:47 220   55:19  233  1:03 41    28:06  171 1:48:50 
230   Dov Simons               9 17:34    152  4:30 215   41:26  186  2:55 225   42:27  234 1:48:51 
231   Ira Silverman          135 29:28    240  4:06 199   41:29  187  2:12 196   33:10  223 1:50:23 
232   Loretta Costalas       132 23:03    229  3:54 188   45:26  218  4:39 234   34:43  230 1:51:41 
233   Stefanie Lewis          16 19:46    196  6:49 235   45:40  222  3:05 227   37:36  232 1:52:55 
234   Allison Roberti        101 20:29    205  4:05 196   55:25  234  2:21 204   31:47  211 1:54:05 
235   Hugh Donaldson         146 21:26    216  3:18 151 1:08:57  236  0:50 12    21:52  49  1:56:20 
236   Joseph Gerraputa       163 19:56    201  8:35 237   55:16  232  2:28 211   31:50  213 1:58:03 



OVERALL TOP 3 Women


Place Name                  City            St Time    
===== ===================== =============== == ======= 
    1 Kerry Simmons         Pt. Lookout     NY 1:02:52 
    2 Patti Thorp           Boston          MA 1:06:30 
    3 Donna Desousa         Huntington Stat NY 1:06:35 


OVERALL TOP 3 Men


Place Name                  City            St Time    
===== ===================== =============== == ======= 
    1 John Lovejoy          Mineola         NY 1:00:50 
    2 Matthew Mosca         Tenalfy         NJ 1:01:11 
    3 Peter Ventura         Glen Cove       NY 1:02:01 




MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

    1 Matthew Mosca         17 Tenalfy            NJ 1:01:11 
    2 Jonathan Dasilva      16 Stony Brook        NY 1:19:15 
    3 Tyler Tikkanen        14 Montauk            NY 1:19:26 
    4 Michael Leona Stewart 12 Wantagh            NY 1:25:53 
    5 Alex Gershowitz       12 Melville           NY 1:41:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1 Armann Leifsson       22 Melville           NY 1:07:17 
    2 Tim Pote              22 Stafford           VA 1:13:15 
    3 Shawn Cavanaugh       22 East Islip         NY 1:15:14 
    4 Peter Marques         22 Massapequa         NY 1:17:43 
    5 Jacob Leivent         24 New York           NY 1:19:57 
    6 Edgar Cho             24 New York           NY 1:20:05 
    7 Bradley Finn          24 West Islip         NY 1:24:54 
    8 Kristopher Grossman   24 New York           NY 1:26:10 
    9 David Kucak           23 Slovakia              1:29:44 
   10 David Monatlvo        24 West Babylon       NY 1:35:29 
   11 Hugh Donaldson        19 Bay Shore          NY 1:56:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Peter Ventura         28 Glen Cove          NY 1:02:01 
    2 Julian Costanzo       26 Montauk            NY 1:04:00 
    3 Richard Hastings      28 New York           NY 1:10:26 
    4 Vitaly Shter          25 New York           NY 1:12:28 
    5 Richard Rogers        28 Long Beach         NY 1:13:19 
    6 Justin Madden         25 Wantagh            NY 1:13:57 
    7 Michael Omanoff       27 Woodbury           NY 1:17:08 
    8 Doug Desilvio         25 Bay Shore          NY 1:18:06 
    9 Matthew Ramsay        29 Hampton Bays       NY 1:18:28 
   10 Josh Matthews         28 Hauppauge          NY 1:20:03 
   11 Eric Puestow          29 Brooklyn           NY 1:20:44 
   12 Martin Czuba          29 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:28:18 
   13 Patrick Magee         25 Bayport            NY 1:28:28 
   14 Vincent Reina         26 New York           NY 1:29:17 
   15 Jed Bell              28 Roslyn             NY 1:30:24 
   16 Christopher Vaughan   26 Massapequa Park    NY 1:31:25 
   17 Ryan O'Hara           27 Hicksville         NY 1:39:39 
   18 Matthew Magee         28 Islip              NY 1:40:03 
   19 Joshua Meyer          25 Bayshore           NY 1:41:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Miguel Galvan         31 New York           NY 1:10:21 
    2 Scott Brindley        32 New York           NY 1:13:13 
    3 Brian Delmonico       33 New York           NY 1:14:07 
    4 Jon-Paul Augier       32 St. James          NY 1:16:00 
    5 Matthew Cooper        30 New York           NY 1:16:04 
    6 Jason Cole            34 N Massapequa       NY 1:16:05 
    7 Brian Hammond         30 New York           NY 1:18:10 
    8 Brian Hoey            30 Long Beach         NY 1:18:39 
    9 Matthew Augier        30 Bellerose          NY 1:20:55 
   10 Adam Wor              32 Mineola            NY 1:22:15 
   11 Greg Galustian        33 West Hills         NY 1:22:20 
   12 William Pierce        34 Whitestone         NY 1:23:20 
   13 Ted Franchetti        32 New York           NY 1:24:51 
   14 Nicholas Amico        31 Mineola            NY 1:29:44 
   15 Michael Frank         34 New York           NY 1:31:02 
   16 Adam Gould            34 New York           NY 1:33:27 
   17 Timothy Tucker        30 Lynbrook           NY 1:36:25 
   18 Jonathan Derasmo      32 Southampton        NY 1:39:40 
   19 Freddy Lohmann        32 Smithtown          NY 1:42:02 
   20 Dov Simons            31 Westhampton        NY 1:48:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Ronald Malone         39 East Rockaway      NY 1:02:16 
    2 Chris Robins          37 Southampton        NY 1:04:37 
    3 Robis Degirmenci      36 Oyster Bay         NY 1:06:58 
    4 Robert McKeown        35 Babylon            NY 1:07:47 
    5 Dan Hogan             35 West Long Branch   NJ 1:10:50 
    6 Jeff Sicuranza        39 Wantagh            NY 1:15:24 
    7 Bo Hansen             39 Port Washington    NY 1:15:45 
    8 William Byers         37 Hicksville         NY 1:16:59 
    9 Matthew Parise        35 New York           NY 1:17:25 
   10 Patrick Harrigan      35 Ronkonkoma         NY 1:17:52 
   11 Eric Weber            36 New York           NY 1:18:04 
   12 David Cavalier        37 New York           NY 1:19:28 
   13 Thomas Feeley         38 Montauk            NY 1:20:42 
   14 Adam Silverman        38 New York           NY 1:22:04 
   15 Trey Bonvillain       35 Patchogue          NY 1:23:23 
   16 Peter Jameson         37 Nanuet             NY 1:24:23 
   17 Scott Andersen        35 New York           NY 1:25:52 
   18 Alex Pollex           35 New York           NY 1:26:54 
   19 Bryan Bullett         35 New York           NY 1:27:10 
   20 Ruben Coryat          36 Freeport           NY 1:37:20 
   21 Mark Rienecker        37 Mount Sinai        NY 1:38:09 
   22 David Longinotti      35 Wantagh            NY 1:41:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 John Lovejoy          44 Mineola            NY 1:00:50 
    2 Peter Hogarty         41 Farmngdale         NY 1:03:56 
    3 James Natalicchio     41 Morristown         NJ 1:05:06 
    4 Steven Gartenstein    42 Hewlett Harbor     NY 1:11:37 
    5 Robert Moran          41 Fort Salonga       NY 1:12:12 
    6 Anthony Senft         40 Great River        NY 1:12:31 
    7 James Baranello       42 Manhasset          NY 1:13:27 
    8 Stephen Usher         40 Newyork            NY 1:16:09 
    9 Alfred Griffin        41 New York           NY 1:17:49 
   10 John Papciak          44 Massapequa Park    NY 1:18:11 
   11 Orlando Rodriguez     41 Greenlwn           NY 1:26:25 
   12 Porter Kirkwood       43 Delhi              NY 1:28:56 
   13 Rocco Dispirito       40 Ny                 NY 1:32:44 
   14 Paul Schwartz         43 Woodbury           NY 1:35:01 
   15 Ira Silverman         41 Chappaqua          NY 1:50:23 
   16 Joseph Gerraputa      41 Carle Place        NY 1:58:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 William Garry         47 Montauk            NY 1:03:08 
    2 Tom Dillon            49 Newtown            PA 1:03:50 
    3 Michael Hughes        49 Sound Beach        NY 1:04:51 
    4 Ralph Mosca           46 Tenafly            NJ 1:09:18 
    5 William Mondelli      49 East Northport     NY 1:12:57 
    6 Stephen Quirk         48 Commack            NY 1:14:27 
    7 Matthias Harrington   48 Hampton Bays       NY 1:14:37 
    8 Douglas Olney         47 Brooklyn           NY 1:17:19 
    9 Stephen Tarpinian     46 Wantagh            NY 1:17:23 
   10 Dennis Holloway       47 West Babylon       NY 1:19:59 
   11 Daniel Kristiansen    46 New Hope           PA 1:20:04 
   12 John Kozuch           46 Astoria            NY 1:21:03 
   13 Nicholas Sciarrino    45 Manhasset          NY 1:26:13 
   14 William Leposa        49 Flanders           NY 1:26:18 
   15 Aydin Olgun           46 Brentwood          NY 1:27:43 
   16 Peter Fierro          49 Oyster Bay         NY 1:29:04 
   17 Ed Purce              45 Bronx              NY 1:30:15 
   18 Ted Stratigos         49 Huntington         NY 1:31:01 
   19 Blair Dibble          48 Southampton        NY 1:31:51 
   20 Nick Penny            47 Bayville           NY 1:36:43 
   21 Armando Pagan         45 Whitestone         NY 1:37:36 
   22 Geoff Oleary          46 New York           NY 1:40:49 
   23 Richard Nebiosini     46 Port Jefferson     NY 1:47:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 David Whelan          52 Sag Harbor         NY 1:08:33 
    2 Steven Kristel        52 Syosset            NY 1:11:50 
    3 Daniel Barbaro        53 Ft. Worth          TX 1:13:37 
    4 Steve Mirande         51 Yardley            PA 1:13:59 
    5 Thomas Horan          53 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:15:34 
    6 Doron Weber           51 Brooklyn           NY 1:19:14 
    7 Lou Basso             54 Smithtown          NY 1:19:43 
    8 Mike Stewart          53 Wantagh            NY 1:20:54 
    9 Ken Levy              50 Huntington         NY 1:22:07 
   10 Mathias Krauss        54 Centerport         NY 1:22:09 
   11 Jeffrey T. Strauss    51 New York           NY 1:24:23 
   12 Paul Frediani         54 New York           NY 1:43:53 
   13 Michael Delzio        51 Seaford            NY 1:47:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Kevin Simmons         55 Pt. Lookout        NY 1:03:41 
    2 Roy Lester            56 Long Beach         NY 1:08:00 
    3 Richard Noto          56 Bellmore           NY 1:20:39 
    4 Andrew Mac Avoy       59 E. Setauket        NY 1:41:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Bill Stauffer         60 East Northport     NY 1:29:11 
    2 Tom Byrnes            60 Hampton Bays       NY 1:32:53 
    3 Kal Raustiala         63 Nissequogue        NY 1:41:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 John Andrews          65 Sag Harbor         NY 1:27:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Arnold Juzefovic      71 Lattingtown        NY 1:43:20 
    2 John Conner           71 East Hampton       NY 1:43:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUPS


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

    1 Kelly Lester          15 Long Beach         NY 1:10:47 
    2 Erika Bailey          16 Sayville           NY 1:23:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1 Jenna Favin           21 Rockville          MD 1:13:09 
    2 Evelyn De Chauny      20 Harrisonburg       VA 1:14:10 
    3 Dana Corriere         20 Wantage            NJ 1:14:50 
    4 Jillian Kampf         24 Wainscott          NY 1:21:34 
    5 Katherine Naeher      20 Harrisonburg       VA 1:30:38 
    6 Jessica Marra         22 New Hyde Park      NY 1:33:57 
    7 Christy Marra         24 New Hyde Park      NY 1:38:58 
    8 Meghan White          23 New York           NY 1:40:31 
    9 Meghan Hafele         24 Islip              NY 1:46:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Anna Jenkins          29 New York           NY 1:15:54 
    2 Meghan Rabbitt        27 New York           NY 1:17:08 
    3 Patricia Prehm        28 Bethpage           NY 1:19:21 
    4 Melanie Constantine   26 New York           NY 1:26:34 
    5 Meghan Moran          28 Long Beach         NY 1:28:59 
    6 Kristin Lein          26 Huntington         NY 1:29:51 
    7 Sara Reinthaler       28 New York           NY 1:30:37 
    8 Ana Marin             25 New York           NY 1:30:54 
    9 Lisa Milano           26 New York           NY 1:31:13 
   10 Lisa Prazak           28 Brentwood          NY 1:38:09 

   11 Sara Robey            25 Huntington         NY 1:48:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Victoria Massoud      31 New York           NY 1:11:33 
    2 Sarah O'Brien         31 New York           NY 1:12:47 
    3 Sarah Smith           30 New York           NY 1:13:40 
    4 Ann Ryan              31 New York           NY 1:17:23 
    5 Michele Solomon       32 New York           NY 1:18:51 
    6 Sarah Leshner         30 New York           NY 1:20:56 
    7 Colleen O'Hara        34 Hicksville         NY 1:22:03 
    8 Quentin Ball          30 New York           NY 1:22:29 
    9 Michelle Shnaider     33 Levittown          NY 1:29:34 
   10 Kristine Prazak       32 Massapequa Park    NY 1:29:34 
   11 Janet Rock            34 Middle Island      NY 1:30:34 
   12 Sandra Ferrari        33 Brooklyn           NY 1:30:42 
   13 Lisa Davies           33                       1:32:20 
   14 Mary Glaccum          34 Brielle            NJ 1:32:50 
   15 Karen Roth            34 Long Beach         NY 1:37:11 
   16 Caroline Abramo       34 Bronx              NY 1:42:59 
   17 Lee Ting Ting         33 New York           NY 1:47:42 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Suzanne Countryman    36 Mendham            NJ 1:10:42 
    2 Nnenna Lynch          35 New York           NY 1:12:17 
    3 Mary-Frances Horan    38 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:12:21 
    4 Jennifer Colman       35 New York           NY 1:13:26 
    5 Kara Hobbs            36 New York           NY 1:13:27 
    6 Ellen Bernstein       36 Huntington         NY 1:14:51 
    7 Jennifer Wittman      36 Blue Point         NY 1:16:34 
    8 Nancy Labiner         37 New York           NY 1:17:53 
    9 Andrea O'Brien        36 Centerport         NY 1:20:39 
   10 Elizabeth McCourt     37 Westhampton Beach  NY 1:21:52 
   11 Julie Bresnick        35 New York           NY 1:22:07 
   12 Cindy Stimpfel        36 Long Beach         NY 1:23:55 
   13 Joanne Aron           36 Ny                 NY 1:25:06 
   14 Arlene Gallon         39 Floral Park        NY 1:25:10 
   15 Tracy Klein           38 New York           NY 1:25:22 
   16 Kristin Pangia        39 Centerport         NY 1:25:46 
   17 Sofia Hansen          39 Water Mill         NY 1:27:50 
   18 Laurie West-Nicholson 38 Long Beach         NY 1:28:52 
   19 Shelley Hall          38 Fairfield          CT 1:32:13 
   20 Michelle King         35 New York           NY 1:36:10 
   21 Tami Luhby            36 Bronx              NY 1:42:20 
   22 Cheri Priestino       37 New York           NY 1:44:52 
   23 Patti Stein           35 Smithtown          NY 1:47:41 
   24 Allison Roberti       37 Garden City        NY 1:54:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Kerry Simmons         40 Pt. Lookout        NY 1:02:52 
    2 Donna Desousa         40 Huntington Station NY 1:06:35 
    3 Karen Farrell         40 Huntington Bay     NY 1:14:31 
    4 Margaret Weber        41 Wantagh            NY 1:19:08 
    5 Fay Eikenes           40 Huntington         NY 1:19:24 
    6 Dawn Desimone Rodrigu 41 Greenlwn           NY 1:19:38 
    7 Andrea V. Calarco     44 New York           NY 1:21:46 
    8 Annie Kozuch          40 New York           NY 1:22:17 
    9 Celeste Buckley       41 Stony Brook        NY 1:23:57 
   10 Liz Donroe            43 Fort Salonga       NY 1:24:01 
   11 Marty Munson          43 New York           NY 1:26:35 
   12 Diana La Spina        40 Islip              NY 1:29:07 
   13 Theresa Bohlmann      40 Long Beach         NY 1:29:28 
   14 Tara Rice             42 Long Beach         NY 1:34:49 
   15 Patricia Denice       43 New York           NY 1:44:50 
   16 Kristina Imandt       42 Oceanside          NY 1:46:37 
   17 Loretta Costalas      42 Oceanside          NY 1:51:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Patti Thorp           48 Boston             MA 1:06:30 
    2 Lori Mosca            48 Tenafly            NJ 1:14:13 
    3 Debbie Blair          48 Cold Spring Harbor NY 1:22:44 
    4 Suanne Kowal-Connelly 49 Baldwin            NY 1:26:36 
    5 Karen Duane-Johnson   45 Huntington         NY 1:27:23 
    6 Maria Greenlaw        46 Hampton Bays       NY 1:30:59 
    7 Monica Speciale       45 Norwalk            CT 1:33:49 
    8 Annie Cowherd         47 Montauk            NY 1:34:29 
    9 Diane Bartell         48 Massapequa         NY 1:35:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Margaret Pontani      50 Southampton        NY 1:19:23 
    2 Debra Savarese        52 Copiague           NY 1:26:00 
    3 Diane Basso           54 Smithtown          NY 1:41:14 
    4 Stefanie Lewis        51 Roslyn             NY 1:52:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Jane Cerami           56 Southampton        NY 1:33:35 
    2 Janette Newell        55 Huntington         NY 1:37:27 
    3 Kathleen Prazak       59 Brentwood          NY 1:39:39 
    4 Fran McConnell        56 East Hampton       NY 1:44:11 



 RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                         

Place Name                  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Nikita Dorcinvil         2 13:38    2    0:50 1     33:34  2    0:35 1     20:20  2   1:08:54  
2     Taylor Dasilva           2 11:23    1    1:09 3     32:40  1    0:48 4     24:50  5   1:10:48  
3     Tammie Topel             2 15:09    5    1:19 4     34:03  3    0:46 2     20:28  3   1:11:43  
4     Nicole Larkin            2 15:18    6    0:53 2     40:06  6    0:59 6     19:34  1   1:16:48  
5     Alexandra Danforth       2 13:41    3    5:43 6     35:30  5    0:55 5     23:10  4   1:18:58  
6     Laura Hartman            2 14:38    4    3:25 5     35:11  4    0:47 3     25:05  6   1:19:04  


WOMEN'S RELAY RESULTS (LISTED BY CAPTAIN'S NAME)

                           

Place Wave No.   Name                  Team                     Time    
===== ==== ===== ===================== ======================== ======= 
    1    2   236 Alexandra Danforth    Team Aries               1:18:58 
    2    2    77 Laura Hartman         Triyoga                  1:19:04 

 MIXED RELAY RESULTS (LISTED BY CAPTAIN'S NAME)

                           
Place Wave No.   Name                  Team                     Time    
===== ==== ===== ===================== ======================== ======= 
    1    2   271 Nikita Dorcinvil      Team Marble Cake         1:08:54 
    2    2   210 Taylor Dasilva        Benfica                  1:10:48 
    3    2    94 Tammie Topel          Team Topel               1:11:43 
    4    2   282 Nicole Larkin         Team Barlow              1:16:48