RESULTS
                   
                    MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON 2006       
                   

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Thomas McGlade          45  7:02    3    1:09 12    19:00  22   0:40 4     21:32  2     49:21 
2     Jacob Hartsoch         215  8:21    29   1:03 6     18:30  8    0:42 5     21:26  1     49:59 
3     Matt Descovich         252  6:48    2    1:01 5     18:55  19   0:43 10    23:36  16    51:01 
4     Joseph Mammano         265  6:47    1    2:02 109   19:31  37   1:10 122   22:13  6     51:41 
5     Peter Hogarty          189  7:59    13   1:15 17    18:32  9    1:09 115   22:55  8     51:48 
6     Ken Robins             605  8:50    37   0:43 1     18:46  13   0:42 6     23:30  14    52:29 
7     Jonathan Sobel          82  8:25    31   1:34 52    19:37  42   0:58 57    22:05  5     52:37 
8     Stephen Thuilot        601  8:54    39   2:06 120   18:50  16   0:59 59    22:04  4     52:52 
9     Kerry Simmons          555  7:23    6    1:14 16    18:29  6    0:56 43    24:55  34    52:55 
10    Eddie Coddington       292  9:43    66   1:07 10    18:45  12   0:52 26    23:06  11    53:31 
11    Robert Lingner         225  8:29    32   1:37 58    19:23  32   1:11 131   23:01  9     53:38 
12    Mauricio Duarte        335 10:15    87   1:38 63    18:47  14   0:52 24    22:22  7     53:52 
13    Joe Amato              251 10:38    111  1:38 62    17:51  1    1:02 75    23:05  10    54:12 
14    Amy Dewitt             422  7:20    5    1:18 21    19:28  36   0:54 33    25:14  41    54:13 
15    Chris Kito             119  8:20    27   1:26 31    19:54  55   1:01 69    23:52  18    54:30 
16    Laurence Spollen       285  7:56    11   1:34 53    19:01  23   0:42 7     25:26  44    54:37 
17    Christine Brennan      358  7:59    12   1:09 14    20:27  84   0:47 13    24:17  23    54:38 
18    Jessica Penaherrera-K  515  8:15    22   0:51 3     19:47  51   0:47 14    25:01  36    54:40 
19    Richard Nebiosini      299  8:06    15   1:38 61    18:07  2    1:17 176   25:39  54    54:46 
20    Kevin Simmons          334  7:52    10   1:25 30    18:35  10   1:26 228   25:32  48    54:49 
21    Michael Hughes         177  9:18    46   1:23 27    18:30  7    1:12 140   24:33  28    54:53 
22    Peter Ventura          294  8:03    14   1:39 66    18:41  11   1:15 162   25:30  45    55:07 
23    Paul McNeil            156  8:14    21   1:04 8     19:45  50   1:12 143   25:08  38    55:21 
24    Patti Thorp            428  8:17    24   1:04 7     20:08  67   0:54 34    25:10  39    55:31 
25    Greg Maddaloni         249  9:22    50   1:23 28    18:51  17   1:04 81    24:58  35    55:36 
26    Michael Doherty        607  9:31    54   1:29 39    19:27  34   1:20 194   23:53  19    55:38 
27    Kevin Donnellan        312  7:50    9    1:17 19    19:58  59   1:08 107   25:56  62    56:07 
28    Matthew Lacorte        267  9:02    41   2:09 129   20:20  78   1:20 195   23:30  15    56:20 
29    William Goins           58  8:09    16   1:29 42    21:08  114  1:10 119   24:34  29    56:27 
30    Thomas Nordland        198  8:13    19   1:13 15    19:38  44   1:04 82    26:25  73    56:31 
31    Michael Croteau        336  8:21    28   1:17 18    19:35  41   1:00 65    26:37  79    56:48 
32    Jason Rivas            278  9:37    61   1:32 45    19:54  54   0:56 44    24:53  33    56:49 
33    Wataru Shimizu         323 10:08    79   1:28 37    18:27  5    1:17 177   25:31  46    56:49 
34    John Nicolini          185  9:36    59   2:05 118   20:27  83   1:31 257   23:19  12    56:56 
35    Helene Roth            350  9:02    40   1:37 59    19:32  38   1:18 184   25:34  50    57:01 
38    Terry Donovan           29  7:19    4    0:59 4     20:10  69   0:53 27    28:08  126   57:27 
37    Rob Pisciotta           32  8:31    33   1:32 48    20:52  104  1:02 76    25:31  47    57:27 
36    Donna Desousa          606  9:40    62   1:28 38    18:13  3    1:11 129   26:56  90    57:27 
39    Douglas Giraulo        180 10:40    116  1:26 32    19:56  57   1:00 64    24:36  30    57:36 
40    Kamau Karanja           13  8:33    34   0:51 2     19:39  47   1:06 88    27:37  112   57:44 
                                                            
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
41    Michael Genkin         108  9:21    49   1:44 75    19:18  30   1:16 164   26:17  68    57:54 
42    Augie Finger           331 12:08    218  1:28 34    18:53  18   1:07 98    24:41  31    58:14 
43    John Broich            208  9:11    42   1:25 29    19:20  31   1:10 128   27:24  101   58:29 
44    Crist Myers             35  8:40    35   2:59 284   20:13  72   2:39 450   24:05  20    58:34 
45    Keith Connelly         142  8:22    30   1:08 11    19:35  40   0:56 42    28:40  140   58:39 
46    Sandy Delgado          386 10:32    106  1:45 77    21:05  112  1:10 126   24:13  21    58:45 
47    Chris Pfund            333 11:16    164  1:40 69    19:05  26   1:13 148   25:48  57    59:00 
48    Timothy McAllister     192  8:11    18   2:35 207   22:17  180  0:39 2     25:24  43    59:04 
49    Jessica Fasulo         540  9:20    48   1:27 33    20:39  96   0:50 18    26:53  88    59:08 
50    Walter Alexovitz       165 10:52    131  1:19 22    20:24  82   0:43 9     25:56  61    59:11 
51    Christopher Richards   124  9:57    75   1:31 44    21:32  136  0:56 41    25:18  42    59:12 
52    Eric Eichenlaub        283  9:45    68   1:54 94    20:11  71   1:08 102   26:20  71    59:17 
53    Eric Friedland         615 10:19    90   1:59 103   20:07  65   1:22 207   25:36  51    59:21 
55    Charles Schneider       86 10:54    135  2:37 217   18:55  20   1:21 198   25:37  52    59:22 
54    Seth Korbin            600  8:20    26   1:22 25    19:48  52   1:06 96    28:48  146   59:22 
56    Michelle Fountain      491  7:31    7    2:03 113   22:54  206  0:57 49    26:03  64    59:26 
57    Steven Jonas             8 10:29    101  1:35 57    19:39  46   1:08 106   26:38  80    59:28 
58    Lawrence Maraldo       255 11:37    190  1:56 97    18:50  15   1:16 169   25:54  59    59:30 
59    John Brennan            42 10:43    122  1:05 9     20:47  101  0:53 28    26:10  67    59:36 
60    Justin Madden          136 10:05    77   2:19 159   20:05  63   1:15 157   25:58  63    59:40 
61    Robert McKeown         313  9:51    70   2:11 135   19:56  58   1:05 83    26:50  86    59:50 
62    Alex Fourney           339 10:54    134  3:13 317   18:17  4    1:13 151   26:29  75  1:00:04 
63    Joseph Dussich         126  9:35    58   3:40 374   20:00  60   1:39 303   25:13  40  1:00:05 
64    David Collins          129 13:23    298  2:06 119   19:10  28   1:14 154   24:18  24  1:00:10 
65    Bill Ferguson           85  9:40    64   1:42 71    20:08  66   0:39 3     28:16  133 1:00:23 
66    Gilles Dellaert        107 10:13    82   3:04 299   19:07  27   0:57 50    27:11  95  1:00:29 
67    Michael Henderson      259 10:07    78   1:46 79    19:54  56   1:16 165   27:32  106 1:00:32 
68    Christie O'Hara        553 10:26    98   1:39 65    20:15  75   0:55 38    27:22  100 1:00:34 
69    Stephen Uresk          241 13:41    310  1:53 90    20:28  85   1:06 89    23:45  17  1:00:50 
70    Jeffrey White          147 10:55    136  2:42 230   19:27  35   1:32 262   26:27  74  1:01:01 
71    James Baranello         34 10:26    99   1:57 99    20:05  62   0:59 62    27:40  114 1:01:06 
72    Arik Eshel             274 10:11    81   1:52 88    20:38  94   1:32 260   27:01  92  1:01:12 
73    Diana Baxter           437 10:39    115  2:41 224   22:23  186  0:57 55    24:42  32  1:01:20 
74    Michael Warlan          77 11:40    192  1:32 46    19:16  29   1:28 240   27:31  105 1:01:25 

75    Matthias Harrington    279 11:22    172  1:55 95    19:03  25   1:35 280   27:35  110 1:01:27 
76    Ian Steinberg            7 11:00    143  1:38 64    22:09  175  0:35 1     26:09  66  1:01:31 
77    Thomas Glenn           200 11:52    201  2:36 213   21:31  134  1:03 79    24:31  25  1:01:31 
79    Marshall Barth          83 10:33    107  2:09 126   20:17  76   1:27 232   27:10  94  1:01:34 
78    Larah Sadar            527  8:48    36   1:20 24    21:02  111  1:35 279   28:51  148 1:01:34 
80    Chris Krolick          128 10:22    93   1:33 51    20:31  87   0:59 63    28:15  131 1:01:38 

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
81    John Barylski          170 10:47    126  2:02 110   20:07  64   1:19 188   27:30  104 1:01:43 
82    Michael Barrasso       612 10:58    141  3:00 288   19:38  45   1:13 146   27:01  93  1:01:48 
83    Thomas Welsh           224 12:04    213  2:08 124   20:35  92   1:14 155   25:55  60  1:01:55 
84    Kevin Plomaritis       242 10:37    110  2:24 178   20:22  80   2:27 439   26:08  65  1:01:57 
85    Holly Jonas            342 10:52    132  1:43 73    20:43  98   1:28 236   27:21  99  1:02:05 
86    Daniel Magier          272 11:55    204  2:38 220   21:10  116  0:55 37    25:33  49  1:02:09 
87    Mark Cook              222 10:51    130  3:35 362   20:20  79   0:47 12    26:46  84  1:02:17 
88    David Sobol            132 10:39    113  2:19 160   20:43  99   2:07 400   26:34  78  1:02:21 
89    Tessa Taylor           450 10:56    139  2:03 112   22:26  190  0:42 8     26:18  69  1:02:23 
90    Ryan Kelly             269 13:46    316  2:54 269   22:51  204  0:51 21    22:04  3   1:02:25 
91    Nicole Berry           351 11:55    203  1:28 36    21:32  137  1:16 170   26:18  70  1:02:27 
92    Trey Bonvillain        311 11:50    200  1:35 54    19:53  53   1:26 224   27:51  120 1:02:32 
93    Thomas Cohill          303  7:48    8    2:25 179   21:28  132  1:37 290   29:17  160 1:02:33 
94    Michael Omanoff        137 10:32    104  2:23 172   21:55  157  1:06 94    26:43  82  1:02:36 
95    Kate Duncombe          395  8:16    23   1:48 84    20:35  91   1:03 80    31:02  229 1:02:42 
96    Tom Finnegan            31 12:47    261  2:13 141   21:02  110  0:56 40    25:48  58  1:02:45 
97    Andrew Stritzl         591 10:40    118  2:23 170   21:47  147  1:00 66    26:57  91  1:02:45 
98    Leo Troso               54 12:15    227  2:22 169   20:33  88   1:22 205   26:23  72  1:02:53 
99    Joe O'Brien            306 12:14    222  2:50 257   21:18  125  1:32 261   25:03  37  1:02:55 
100   Jackie Bruscella       416  8:51    38   2:09 127   21:14  120  1:13 152   29:39  176 1:03:04 
101   Bill Boak              300  9:41    65   3:02 291   19:40  48   1:42 312   29:09  154 1:03:13 
102   Petr Polivka           276 14:11    335  2:03 111   21:41  141  1:07 100   24:15  22  1:03:15 
103   Gregory Gasowski       328 11:56    205  2:50 256   19:02  24   1:48 333   27:42  116 1:03:16 
104   Derek Robins           604 10:56    140  2:11 136   19:26  33   1:28 237   29:23  161 1:03:22 
105   Micah Frankel          290 10:55    137  2:16 147   23:51  255  0:47 11    25:38  53  1:03:24 
106   Michael Briody         112 10:24    96   1:09 13    19:37  43   1:11 135   31:08  234 1:03:27 
107   Paul Davis             236 13:06    280  1:44 74    20:49  102  1:18 179   26:43  83  1:03:37 
108   Thomas Awad            297 11:00    142  3:05 304   22:22  185  1:30 250   25:45  55  1:03:41 
109   Jules Roazen           146 10:00    76   1:45 78    19:34  39   1:35 284   30:57  224 1:03:50 
110   Matthew Cooper         273  9:13    43   1:31 43    21:23  129  1:53 359   29:54  184 1:03:52 
111   Jon-Paul Augier        232 12:42    255  1:40 67    20:15  73   1:20 191   28:07  125 1:04:01 
112   Ronald Darress         101 11:44    195  1:57 101   21:44  145  1:27 231   27:13  96  1:04:03 
113   Robert Buchter         111 10:24    97   2:08 125   21:36  140  1:35 281   28:31  138 1:04:13 
114   Mary Wagner            542 11:22    171  2:33 204   20:59  109  1:30 246   27:51  121 1:04:13 
115   James Goyet            599  9:43    67   1:58 102   20:15  74   1:33 274   30:47  214 1:04:16 
116   Greg Negra             271 13:10    288  2:19 157   20:42  97   1:24 215   26:51  87  1:04:24 
117   John Connolly          284 11:08    150  2:48 246   21:43  144  1:25 220   27:24  102 1:04:26 
118   Bradley Safalow        193  8:20    25   2:44 237   21:49  152  0:53 29    30:47  213 1:04:31 
119   Kenneth Jones          322 10:35    108  2:29 193   20:23  81   1:45 324   29:26  165 1:04:36 
120   James McLaughlin        55  8:10    17   2:10 132   23:46  243  0:57 51    29:41  179 1:04:41 
          
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
121   Erica Varga            411  8:14    20   2:21 162   21:12  118  1:25 221   31:37  251 1:04:47 
122   Andrew Sperber          90 10:32    105  2:04 115   22:23  188  2:13 410   27:46  118 1:04:55 
123   Nicholas Castellano    295 11:30    180  3:24 339   20:39  95   1:27 234   28:03  123 1:05:01 
124   Brian Sullivan          67 11:19    168  2:24 175   21:13  119  1:52 355   28:16  134 1:05:02 
125   Dawn Desimone Rodrigu  449  9:53    71   1:18 20    19:43  49   1:03 77    33:14  298 1:05:08 
126   Richard Emery          326  9:34    56   1:40 68    19:00  21   1:32 259   33:34  309 1:05:17 
127   Art Berry               16 11:18    166  2:35 209   20:02  61   1:58 371   29:27  166 1:05:18 
128   Anthony Contardo       282 12:11    221  2:08 122   21:46  146  1:28 239   27:54  122 1:05:25 
129   Andrew Cameron         268 12:18    233  3:03 294   25:47  344  1:08 111   23:28  13  1:05:42 
130   Paul Aloe              337 11:40    191  2:21 164   20:34  89   1:32 263   29:39  177 1:05:44 
131   Steven Greenberg        88  9:30    53   1:47 83    21:20  127  1:58 374   31:14  237 1:05:47 
132   Christopher Pannacciu  586 10:19    89   2:49 253   21:15  121  1:58 373   29:33  171 1:05:52 
133   Christian Burke         63 10:42    120  1:50 85    20:54  106  1:21 204   31:07  233 1:05:53 
134   Cheryl Hunter          609 15:10    375  2:25 180   22:09  174  1:42 313   24:32  27  1:05:56 
135   Michael Stewart        608 11:42    193  2:18 154   21:25  130  0:53 30    29:44  180 1:06:01 
136   Dan McAllister         184 10:09    80   2:16 149   24:20  284  1:05 87    28:15  132 1:06:04 
137   Steve Gordon           296  9:36    60   3:01 289   20:30  86   1:06 91    32:14  268 1:06:25 
138   Peter Walsh            152 13:00    270  2:14 144   21:15  122  0:50 19    29:13  156 1:06:31 
139   Ken Ackerman           235 11:56    206  2:22 166   23:02  215  1:39 304   27:35  111 1:06:32 
140   David Imbert           309 12:17    230  1:29 41    21:33  138  0:50 16    30:29  207 1:06:37 
141   Eric Weber             316 12:45    260  1:29 40    21:55  158  1:08 103   29:25  164 1:06:40 
143   Sonya Wall             557 11:15    160  1:37 60    25:16  325  0:52 23    27:46  117 1:06:43 
142   Eve Millner            459 10:48    127  1:40 70    22:55  207  1:13 150   30:09  194 1:06:43 
144   Dennis McDermott        70 11:59    209  3:06 306   20:36  93   1:31 255   29:36  175 1:06:47 
145   Michael Larkin         145 12:02    212  2:14 143   21:47  148  0:54 35    29:58  185 1:06:54 
146   Rick Albrecht Jr       307 13:04    277  2:19 158   23:05  218  1:24 218   27:15  97  1:07:05 
147   Jonathan Hill          289 11:57    207  2:16 148   21:43  143  0:53 31    30:22  204 1:07:09 
148   Patrick Harrigan       302 16:07    409  2:44 236   21:54  156  1:59 378   24:32  26  1:07:14 
149   Mike Navazio            96 16:58    430  1:22 26    20:11  70   1:17 174   27:32  107 1:07:18 
150   Marjorie Adams         367 11:19    169  2:48 248   23:24  231  1:01 71    28:49  147 1:07:20 
151   Danielle Smith         541 10:40    117  1:46 80    21:22  128  0:57 52    32:39  282 1:07:22 
152   Meredith Remmer        507 11:26    177  2:33 205   22:08  171  2:12 406   29:11  155 1:07:28 
153   Michael Parker         178 13:14    290  2:30 196   22:26  191  2:05 393   27:17  98  1:07:30 
155   Chris Korolczuk        104 11:43    194  2:01 107   24:04  266  1:39 300   28:11  129 1:07:37 
154   Eric Hauck             213 13:41    312  3:27 350   21:47  149  1:09 117   27:33  108 1:07:37 
156   Robert Slevin           33 10:43    121  2:15 146   24:47  302  1:20 193   28:46  144 1:07:48 
157   Catherine Fitzpatrick  433 12:17    232  2:09 130   23:54  259  1:26 229   28:17  135 1:08:02 
158   William Oswald         131 10:20    91   2:33 202   22:04  168  1:59 375   31:16  239 1:08:09 
159   William Svenstrup       26  9:53    72   2:35 208   20:53  105  1:31 254   33:20  299 1:08:10 
160   Thomas Simmons          30 10:27    100  1:52 89    21:11  117  1:21 203   33:20  301 1:08:11 
        
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
161   Peter Locke             41 11:33    183  2:18 153   22:04  169  1:15 160   31:04  230 1:08:12 
162   Joshua Safalow         587  9:24    51   4:43 436   23:19  230  1:10 120   29:39  178 1:08:13 
163   Sean Caffyn            616 13:37    309  1:50 86    21:50  154  1:38 297   29:24  162 1:08:17 
164   Christy Comito         383 11:08    149  2:04 116   23:40  241  1:22 211   30:08  193 1:08:20 
165   Ark Maciak             153 15:00    366  2:18 152   21:08  115  1:44 317   28:14  130 1:08:22 
166   Claudine Gershowitz    347 10:23    95   2:58 282   22:59  211  2:18 422   29:46  183 1:08:22 
167   Scott Adelmann          71 11:10    151  2:10 133   22:01  164  1:33 267   31:32  247 1:08:24 
168   John Kennedy            93 12:44    257  1:52 87    21:06  113  1:11 138   31:39  254 1:08:29 
169   Michael W. St Stewart  110  9:40    63   2:24 174   21:53  155  2:23 434   32:22  274 1:08:40 
170   Sharon Finkel          537 11:20    170  4:15 418   24:40  300  2:00 382   26:40  81  1:08:54 
171   Charles Archer         613 11:16    162  3:26 343   20:57  108  1:39 302   31:53  261 1:09:08 
172   Nathan Chapman         144 12:44    258  4:04 408   21:27  131  2:34 446   28:22  137 1:09:09 
173   Stephanie Gehrke       584 11:33    184  1:57 98    21:16  124  1:26 223   33:00  294 1:09:10 
174   Donna Cummings         363 13:10    287  1:35 56    22:47  200  1:29 244   30:16  199 1:09:15 
175   Meghan Rabbitt         389 10:54    133  2:39 222   22:03  167  0:56 45    32:46  288 1:09:16 
176   Jimmy Schmalenberger    65 16:03    405  2:09 131   20:34  90   1:12 141   29:27  168 1:09:24 
177   Sara Faraone           533 10:13    83   4:21 423   22:22  184  1:57 368   30:39  209 1:09:29 
178   Peggy Tuttle           479 13:15    291  2:29 192   24:31  292  1:11 132   28:09  128 1:09:32 
179   Michael Sloan          301 13:22    297  3:35 363   23:12  223  1:57 367   27:30  103 1:09:35 
180   Peter Bryan            211  9:48    69   2:30 194   20:19  77   1:19 189   35:41  376 1:09:36 
181   Steve Kapustka          98 12:10    220  3:05 303   22:02  166  1:30 251   30:50  218 1:09:37 
182   Aimee White            464 11:32    182  2:18 155   24:26  287  1:54 361   29:29  169 1:09:37 
183   Anne Higgins           399  9:55    73   3:04 301   23:36  238  1:33 268   31:38  252 1:09:43 
184   Rose Connolly          477 14:28    344  1:54 93    24:13  273  1:06 90    28:04  124 1:09:43 
185   William Simpson        257 13:48    318  2:46 240   26:27  366  1:00 68    25:46  56  1:09:45 
186   Rebecca McDermott      513 10:14    85   2:50 254   23:37  239  2:10 405   30:56  223 1:09:45 
187   Deborah Blair          394 14:40    352  2:54 264   23:52  257  1:48 335   26:33  77  1:09:46 
188   Annette Hobbs          534 11:22    173  2:38 218   24:20  285  0:54 32    30:35  208 1:09:47 
189   Joseph Eckstein        103 10:46    124  2:24 177   20:52  103  1:51 346   34:01  321 1:09:52 
191   Tom Fogarty            327 13:42    313  3:24 338   23:47  244  2:15 415   26:48  85  1:09:53 
190   Daphne Matalene        520 11:35    188  2:22 168   22:57  209  1:33 269   31:28  243 1:09:53 
192   Kaan Karakaplan        214 14:08    333  1:42 72    20:09  68   2:18 420   31:42  255 1:09:57 
193   Deborah Schwarzmuller  461 10:48    129  2:04 114   23:09  221  1:38 296   32:22  273 1:09:59 
194   Jeffrey Strauss         28 14:41    353  2:24 176   22:01  165  1:50 342   29:06  151 1:10:00 
195   Joel Cook              223 14:21    340  4:26 425   23:53  258  0:51 22    26:32  76  1:10:01 
196   Lou Taormina           149 13:34    306  2:36 211   22:17  181  1:23 213   30:22  202 1:10:10 
197   Gene Kelly             526 11:01    144  3:02 292   23:48  249  1:24 217   31:13  236 1:10:27 
198   Vicki Edwards          496 13:43    314  2:34 206   24:01  265  0:57 56    29:15  157 1:10:28 
199   Robert Reddington       52 14:03    331  2:12 137   23:13  224  1:05 85    30:04  189 1:10:35 
201   Mathias Krauss          73 13:36    308  1:57 100   22:15  178  1:47 331   31:06  232 1:10:38 

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
200   Brett Emsden            84 12:07    216  2:25 181   25:18  328  1:05 86    29:45  181 1:10:38 
202   Drena Fagen            415 12:29    242  2:08 123   22:16  179  2:09 402   31:38  253 1:10:39 
203   Thomas Horyczun        199 12:27    238  2:58 281   23:17  226  1:10 124   30:53  219 1:10:43 
204   Jonathan Fox           209 11:59    210  3:13 320   26:00  348  2:02 387   27:34  109 1:10:47 
205   Kate Grayson           384 11:35    187  1:28 35    21:56  160  1:17 175   34:40  339 1:10:53 
206   Bruce Reither          181 12:00    211  2:30 195   23:54  260  1:02 74    31:32  248 1:10:57 
207   Ira Blaufarb           246 11:11    154  3:57 399   22:14  177  1:22 206   32:17  270 1:10:59 
208   Andrea Calarco         397 14:49    356  2:25 182   21:35  139  1:21 201   30:55  222 1:11:03 
209   James Flaherty         122 13:04    275  3:16 323   23:35  237  1:09 113   30:05  190 1:11:07 
210   David Mammina          319 14:24    341  2:38 219   22:20  183  2:17 418   29:30  170 1:11:08 
211   Sheila Gibbons         536 10:46    125  2:07 121   23:47  245  1:37 289   32:54  290 1:11:09 
212   Jodi Curry             366 13:24    300  2:43 234   23:01  213  1:26 227   30:40  210 1:11:12 
213   Ken Sattler             95 12:14    224  2:28 187   23:29  235  0:59 61    32:12  267 1:11:20 
214   William Hitter          12 14:54    359  3:40 375   22:23  189  1:41 308   28:44  141 1:11:21 
215   John Jacovina          239 15:30    388  3:27 345   21:59  163  1:08 109   29:33  172 1:11:35 
216   Tony Pezzano           258 13:05    278  3:36 366   25:02  311  1:10 123   28:47  145 1:11:38 
217   Erin Horsley           543  9:14    44   2:02 108   26:26  365  1:37 288   32:25  276 1:11:40 
218   Matthew Augier         233 16:01    402  2:37 216   22:29  194  2:02 388   28:38  139 1:11:44 
219   Melanie Constantine    559  9:18    45   2:52 258   24:16  276  1:19 190   34:02  322 1:11:45 
220   Christian Pappanichol  133 11:16    163  1:47 82    21:49  153  1:38 299   35:27  368 1:11:56 
221   Andrew Komaroff         62 11:05    148  3:54 394   25:11  317  2:28 440   29:25  163 1:12:00 
222   Joseph Ekster          227 15:07    369  3:35 361   22:23  187  1:00 67    29:58  186 1:12:01 
223   Lee Holcomb              9 11:13    159  1:46 81    22:57  210  1:15 163   34:53  346 1:12:03 
224   Haitham Wahab           75 11:26    176  3:57 398   24:53  307  0:51 20    31:06  231 1:12:09 
225   Bill Stauffer          231 11:28    179  2:21 163   21:30  133  1:13 144   35:42  377 1:12:12 
226   David Herbert          120 10:45    123  2:55 272   23:49  251  1:47 332   32:59  293 1:12:13 
227   Wendi Novick           420 10:30    102  2:54 267   26:02  350  1:08 110   31:42  258 1:12:15 
228   Ernie Ponce            263 13:29    303  3:03 296   24:34  294  1:06 95    30:05  191 1:12:16 
229   John Buttine           226 12:35    248  3:57 397   22:37  199  2:19 423   30:55  221 1:12:21 
230   Bradley Finn           160 10:36    109  1:33 49    23:49  253  1:35 282   34:55  348 1:12:25 
231   Richard Smith          329 14:37    351  4:07 411   22:35  196  1:34 278   29:36  174 1:12:27 
232   Janine Villez          445 12:17    231  2:59 283   24:56  308  0:52 25    31:28  244 1:12:31 
233   Glenn Glubiak          168 12:38    250  3:48 386   24:30  291  1:18 183   30:22  205 1:12:35 
235   Timothy Bialeski       151 14:16    337  2:49 251   21:47  150  1:09 116   32:37  280 1:12:36 
234   Amanda Goyet           598 12:34    245  3:03 298   23:29  234  1:38 298   31:54  262 1:12:36 
236   Jennie Munster         401 12:39    252  3:03 295   24:35  295  1:06 93    31:20  241 1:12:41 
237   Ephraim Lasar          315 11:11    155  2:16 151   21:31  135  1:45 322   36:00  384 1:12:43 
238   Nicole Weitzman        622 13:57    323  2:41 226   24:34  293  1:33 271   30:00  188 1:12:44 
239   Erin Brennan           500 11:10    152  1:33 50    22:07  170  1:09 114   36:47  393 1:12:45 
240   Hugh Bentley           266 10:41    119  2:53 261   21:58  162  1:41 305   35:38  374 1:12:49 
         
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
241   John Bracchi           248 15:07    370  1:53 91    22:11  176  1:42 310   32:00  263 1:12:52 
242   Kristen Beades         375 13:18    295  2:52 259   26:32  369  1:08 105   29:08  153 1:12:57 
243   Sarah Showfety         448 10:39    114  2:59 285   27:20  396  1:19 187   30:48  215 1:13:03 
244   Sean Smith             201 11:12    157  2:56 274   22:51  205  1:53 358   34:18  332 1:13:09 
245   Jean Marc Cohen        298 12:33    244  4:03 406   22:35  198  2:02 386   32:11  266 1:13:23 
246   Leo Ullman              14 11:03    146  2:19 161   23:13  225  1:38 293   35:13  359 1:13:25 
247   Meredith Emsden        387 12:50    263  3:23 334   25:11  320  1:11 133   30:54  220 1:13:27 
248   Fiona Goetz            439 12:14    225  3:14 322   25:11  318  1:11 136   31:42  256 1:13:31 
249   Kerry Murphy           475 12:08    217  2:27 184   26:41  377  1:50 343   30:27  206 1:13:31 
250   Debra Savarese         438 12:34    247  2:57 276   26:09  354  1:33 273   30:21  200 1:13:33 
251   Stephen Schloss        161 11:17    165  2:18 156   23:09  220  1:55 364   34:59  351 1:13:36 
252   Abigail Krolick        424 13:29    304  1:45 76    24:20  286  1:29 245   32:40  283 1:13:42 
253   Corinne Connolly       504 11:02    145  2:55 271   28:19  422  1:07 99    30:22  203 1:13:44 
254   Garrison Taylor        221 12:48    262  2:16 150   23:51  256  1:12 139   33:42  311 1:13:48 
255   Peter Cosola           245 15:48    399  3:27 348   25:40  341  1:10 125   27:47  119 1:13:50 
256   Stephanie Larkin       510 11:13    158  2:50 255   23:17  227  1:25 222   35:13  360 1:13:56 
257   Tania Danielson        558 15:49    400  2:54 268   22:50  202  1:27 233   31:00  227 1:13:58 
258   Christina Halbig       505 11:47    198  2:58 277   27:58  411  0:57 48    30:22  201 1:13:59 
259   Sylvia Taggart         489 12:15    226  2:55 270   22:08  172  2:27 438   34:17  331 1:14:00 
260   William Gahan          179 12:43    256  3:45 382   24:39  298  2:00 379   31:02  228 1:14:07 
261   Orlando Rodriguez      163 15:08    372  3:00 286   20:44  100  1:49 340   33:32  308 1:14:11 
262   Keri Schmidt           511 15:17    381  2:28 191   23:49  252  1:51 348   30:49  217 1:14:12 
263   Stephen McGhee         240 13:03    274  2:28 188   23:17  228  1:41 307   33:47  313 1:14:15 
265   Dean Burke             109 13:02    273  2:12 139   24:08  269  0:56 46    34:01  320 1:14:18 
264   Theo Pavlou            318 13:27    302  2:10 134   21:56  161  1:45 319   35:02  354 1:14:18 
266   Anthony Iandoli        280 13:01    272  3:38 370   26:20  360  1:08 108   30:15  197 1:14:21 
267   Wendy A. Cohen         423 11:23    174  3:39 372   24:13  274  2:03 391   33:05  296 1:14:21 
268   Brian Pfund            332 12:07    215  1:20 23    22:32  195  1:30 249   36:57  394 1:14:23 
269   Barbara McArthur       407 12:32    243  2:05 117   21:19  126  1:49 341   36:46  392 1:14:28 
270   Christine Maio         425 13:41    311  2:21 165   24:11  270  0:55 39    33:24  304 1:14:31 
272   Michele Chattaway      467 11:32    181  2:26 183   24:16  279  1:49 339   34:33  338 1:14:34 
271   Susan Roman            528 12:14    223  2:12 138   23:42  242  1:38 292   34:50  344 1:14:34 
273   Jean Coolbaugh         377 16:55    429  3:32 356   23:47  246  0:58 58    29:27  167 1:14:38 
274   Jonathan Moore         166 12:09    219  3:10 315   26:49  379  1:42 314   30:59  226 1:14:48 
275   Marc Goldberg           72 11:28    178  3:23 337   25:11  319  1:26 230   33:23  302 1:14:49 
276   Tom Hoare              220 15:16    378  2:58 278   23:57  262  1:08 112   31:33  249 1:14:50 
277   Kimberly Addoms        345 15:18    384  2:13 140   24:12  271  2:12 409   30:58  225 1:14:51 
278   Alicia Diaz            529 11:33    185  3:32 354   25:02  312  2:05 395   32:42  284 1:14:52 
279   Celeste Flick          385 14:35    349  3:07 309   27:40  406  1:18 181   28:21  136 1:14:59 
280   Ignacio Perez          140 13:08    282  3:17 327   22:50  203  1:43 315   34:05  326 1:15:01 

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
281   Chuck Samar            219 18:39    450  3:39 371   22:18  182  1:35 285   28:57  149 1:15:07 
282   Diana La Spina         421 12:53    266  1:54 92    23:48  248  1:49 338   34:48  342 1:15:10 
284   Cody Jones             589  9:25    52   2:53 263   26:41  376  1:10 121   35:04  355 1:15:10 
283   Jonathan Young         597 14:48    355  4:43 435   24:37  297  4:08 471   26:56  89  1:15:10 
285   Stuart Moy             114 13:15    292  3:08 310   22:35  197  2:22 433   33:58  318 1:15:16 
286   Elizabeth McCourt      357 12:53    265  1:59 104   23:26  233  1:51 347   35:09  358 1:15:16 
287   Enders Safalow         545 14:53    358  2:41 225   26:07  352  1:31 252   30:07  192 1:15:16 
288   Jessica Vossekuil      532 10:22    92   3:27 349   27:37  401  1:15 159   32:43  285 1:15:21 
289   Kevin Morrissey        321 15:32    389  4:40 431   25:55  345  1:38 294   27:41  115 1:15:24 
290   Jennifer Galperin      596 14:59    363  3:13 318   24:19  283  1:12 142   31:45  260 1:15:26 
291   Eugene Nickola         205 11:59    208  2:30 197   27:15  394  0:50 17    32:58  292 1:15:30 
292   Robert Cohen           172 12:16    228  2:32 200   24:28  290  1:24 219   34:59  350 1:15:37 
293   Karen Scheck           498 12:27    239  3:27 346   25:21  329  1:22 208   33:05  297 1:15:40 
294   Stephanie Guerreri     413 13:08    283  5:30 462   24:47  303  1:30 248   30:49  216 1:15:42 
295   Courtney Colombo       446 14:44    354  2:46 241   26:15  357  1:47 329   30:14  196 1:15:44 
296   Philip Mascia           99 12:57    269  3:16 324   22:26  192  2:58 458   34:12  329 1:15:47 
297   Frank Fiore            234 10:13    84   2:52 260   21:55  159  2:01 384   38:47  415 1:15:48 
298   Peter Treiber           94 12:23    235  2:36 212   23:24  232  1:50 344   35:37  373 1:15:49 
299   Nancy Barthold         490 10:16    88   1:32 47    20:54  107  1:45 323   41:26  450 1:15:52 
300   Jeff Lewis             325 12:41    253  3:40 376   25:57  346  1:22 212   32:20  271 1:15:59 
301   Peter Rinyak           210 13:18    294  2:43 232   24:44  301  1:15 158   34:03  325 1:16:00 
302   Stephanie Cosola       506 18:04    444  2:47 244   26:12  356  0:57 54    28:08  127 1:16:07 
303   Mary Imperato          392 12:22    234  2:49 252   25:16  324  1:23 214   34:23  336 1:16:11 
304   Christy Vignali        427 15:40    394  3:26 344   24:12  272  3:54 470   29:06  152 1:16:15 
305   Eric Hoffmaster        148 13:43    315  3:24 340   23:58  263  1:22 210   33:52  316 1:16:18 
306   Dale Ellen Aliberti    546 16:25    416  2:24 173   23:01  214  1:32 265   33:04  295 1:16:24 
307   Steven Dollinger       308 15:44    398  3:18 329   26:01  349  1:51 350   29:34  173 1:16:25 
308   Tim Sexton             288 13:31    305  5:48 466   25:22  331  2:36 447   29:16  159 1:16:32 
309   Mary Motto             429 13:09    285  3:30 353   23:12  222  1:56 366   34:51  345 1:16:36 
310   Laura Huang-Ernst      372 15:18    383  3:05 302   26:59  386  1:18 182   30:00  187 1:16:37 
311   Richard Remmer         247 12:45    259  3:29 351   21:43  142  2:06 397   36:38  391 1:16:38 
312   Danielle Leone         512 14:58    362  2:58 279   25:16  326  1:18 185   32:10  265 1:16:39 
313   Oscar Urquiola         138 13:19    296  4:00 403   24:05  267  2:00 380   33:23  303 1:16:45 
314   Brian Noonan           287 12:26    237  4:03 407   25:12  322  2:19 425   32:47  289 1:16:46 
315   Greg Defranco          154 13:59    325  5:45 465   24:08  268  2:14 412   30:46  212 1:16:48 
316   Jill Schroeder         426 17:39    439  2:33 203   26:34  374  1:01 73    29:04  150 1:16:49 
317   Michael Pasquale        74 11:15    161  2:56 273   25:05  314  2:14 413   35:23  365 1:16:50 
318   Robert Korth           106 11:50    199  2:14 145   21:48  151  1:05 84    40:02  434 1:16:57 
319   Adam Goldstein         218 15:41    396  3:25 342   27:13  392  1:30 247   29:16  158 1:17:03 
320   Dan Bingham            611 15:21    386  4:16 420   24:51  306  1:11 134   31:31  245 1:17:08 
         
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
321   Joseph Lerner          324 12:25    236  3:52 393   22:28  193  2:59 459   35:39  375 1:17:21 
322   Megan Hanson           460  9:19    47   3:17 325   30:13  444  1:14 156   33:20  300 1:17:21 
323   James D'Andrea         314 14:50    357  1:56 96    25:36  339  1:21 200   33:43  312 1:17:24 
324   Anne Albright          356 12:36    249  3:10 311   26:18  359  1:18 180   34:09  327 1:17:28 
325   Cynthia Gahan          463 12:39    251  3:10 312   24:17  282  1:47 330   35:56  381 1:17:47 
326   Monica Obrien          452  9:34    57   3:33 357   25:36  340  1:59 377   37:13  399 1:17:53 
327   James Richardson       264 16:33    419  4:00 404   23:48  247  2:10 403   31:34  250 1:18:01 
328   John Flaherty          595 19:00    455  2:53 262   23:03  217  1:48 334   31:22  242 1:18:04 
329   John Lonigro           115 13:34    307  3:03 297   27:40  405  1:20 196   32:31  278 1:18:07 
330   Dennis Baelis           87 16:16    414  3:01 290   26:49  380  0:57 53    31:09  235 1:18:11 
331   John Conner             15 14:02    329  3:48 387   24:16  277  2:15 416   33:54  317 1:18:14 
332   Tracy Klein            509 12:56    267  4:19 421   25:15  323  1:32 258   34:19  333 1:18:19 
333   Laura Cook             497 13:57    322  3:17 326   25:04  313  1:11 137   34:54  347 1:18:21 
334   Catrina Christensen    481 12:34    246  3:06 307   31:32  456  1:01 72    30:11  195 1:18:22 
335   Christopher Vaughan    304  9:55    74   2:36 210   26:31  368  2:22 431   37:01  396 1:18:23 
336   James Rubin            275 14:05    332  3:49 388   23:18  229  1:53 360   35:21  362 1:18:25 
337   Coriander Smyth        346 14:31    348  2:46 239   25:47  343  1:13 145   34:10  328 1:18:25 
338   Jared Muraco           162 13:09    286  3:14 321   27:25  397  0:55 36    34:15  330 1:18:56 
339   Tom Palladino          588 12:05    214  3:41 377   26:21  362  1:45 321   35:06  357 1:18:58 
340   Crista Earl            623 19:19    459  4:43 434   24:51  305  1:26 226   28:45  143 1:19:02 
341   Ruth Adams             469 11:44    196  3:54 395   23:51  254  1:45 320   37:53  407 1:19:05 
342   Tom Byrnes             261 15:06    368  5:07 452   26:03  351  2:36 448   30:15  198 1:19:06 
343   Elizabeth Andreozzi    457 17:54    441  2:22 167   28:54  428  1:15 161   28:44  142 1:19:07 
344   Robin Laban            453 15:42    397  3:10 313   25:21  330  1:07 97    33:50  315 1:19:08 
345   John Katsigeorgis      281 15:16    380  4:15 419   23:05  219  1:33 266   35:04  356 1:19:12 
346   Alexis Rubin           436 13:51    319  2:23 171   26:50  381  1:19 186   35:01  353 1:19:21 
347   Barbara Rudner         550 12:28    241  2:39 221   26:31  367  2:12 407   35:36  371 1:19:23 
348   Odd Sangesland         262 13:17    293  2:31 199   24:13  275  1:48 336   37:40  404 1:19:28 
349   Jack Gomm              127 11:35    186  4:04 409   24:27  288  3:20 465   36:18  387 1:19:41 
350   Matthew Thorne          18 11:54    202  3:00 287   28:05  416  1:22 209   35:25  367 1:19:44 
351   James Hall             583 13:14    289  5:02 445   27:55  410  1:16 172   32:24  275 1:19:49 
352   Suanne Kowal-Connelly  535 12:28    240  2:28 189   24:16  278  1:28 235   39:23  421 1:20:01 
353   Raymond Johnson        118 13:46    317  4:32 427   23:59  264  2:28 441   35:28  369 1:20:12 
354   David Petry              6 17:40    440  3:38 369   24:59  309  2:41 451   31:19  240 1:20:15 
355   James Brown            135 12:16    229  3:13 319   22:56  208  1:16 171   40:38  442 1:20:18 
356   Lisa Moran             547 15:10    374  3:29 352   27:16  395  1:42 309   32:46  287 1:20:20 
359   Vincent Gerbino         61 14:36    350  2:09 128   24:28  289  2:12 408   37:03  397 1:20:26 
358   Robert J. Smith        125 15:49    401  3:04 300   22:08  173  1:55 365   37:32  403 1:20:26 
357   Austin Power           254 13:59    326  2:43 233   25:00  310  2:30 443   36:16  386 1:20:26 
360   Michael Polidoro       238 17:38    438  2:13 142   23:00  212  1:49 337   35:52  380 1:20:30 
         
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
361   Ray Overton             57 14:59    364  3:12 316   24:17  280  0:49 15    37:23  400 1:20:38 
362   Thomas Canese          176 17:22    435  3:59 402   23:32  236  2:19 424   33:32  307 1:20:42 
363   Alex Gershowitz         19 11:36    189  2:00 106   28:30  425  1:03 78    37:42  405 1:20:49 
364   Linda McCue            468 15:37    392  2:57 275   28:01  414  2:07 398   32:22  272 1:21:02 
365   Christine Bokina       382 15:36    390  3:57 400   27:08  390  1:53 357   32:35  279 1:21:07 
366   Maria Cunneen          549 15:16    379  4:21 422   27:10  391  1:41 306   32:43  286 1:21:10 
367   Jared Braunstein        22 15:13    377  3:10 314   26:33  372  1:34 277   34:43  341 1:21:12 
368   Eddie Montanez         627 18:35    449  4:59 443   26:59  387  0:56 47    29:46  182 1:21:14 
369   Ann Welker             538 10:48    128  3:45 381   26:23  364  2:21 429   38:06  410 1:21:21 
370   John McPhilliamy       317 10:31    103  3:27 347   23:37  240  3:08 462   40:47  444 1:21:29 
371   Eddie Santana           53 17:04    432  2:46 238   25:31  336  1:09 118   35:23  366 1:21:51 
372   Marshall Kurtz         102 10:23    94   5:02 447   25:12  321  2:26 435   38:53  416 1:21:54 
373   Holly O'Hara           554 15:40    395  2:42 227   26:33  371  1:17 178   35:50  379 1:22:00 
374   Deborah Chin           487 14:59    365  4:58 442   28:03  415  1:38 291   32:30  277 1:22:06 
375   Gregg Weinstock        216 14:11    336  4:35 429   27:04  389  1:34 276   34:48  343 1:22:11 
376   Sean O'Mara            116 16:10    411  4:08 412   26:08  353  3:37 467   32:15  269 1:22:18 
377   Nicole Goldin          417 12:41    254  3:23 335   27:01  388  1:36 287   37:56  408 1:22:35 
379   Christine Merrihew     454 18:05    446  3:39 373   25:29  334  1:32 264   34:02  323 1:22:46 
378   Tina O'Hare            524 12:56    268  2:42 231   31:36  458  1:08 104   34:25  337 1:22:46 
380   Alex Szulman           253 11:46    197  3:02 293   32:29  464  1:33 272   34:03  324 1:22:51 
381   Ivonne Mosquera        624 20:40    469  7:23 475   26:12  355  1:10 127   27:37  113 1:23:00 
382   Christopher Scandole    64 13:01    271  4:13 417   29:47  440  1:33 270   34:42  340 1:23:14 
383   Laurie Addoms          344 16:55    428  2:40 223   23:49  250  2:00 381   38:06  409 1:23:27 
384   Susan Hoare            493 14:29    345  3:43 378   28:01  413  1:45 325   35:37  372 1:23:33 
385   Sara McLaughlin        361 13:06    281  2:27 185   26:34  373  1:28 238   40:01  433 1:23:35 
386   Jessica Mindich        508 13:05    279  4:11 415   24:17  281  1:11 130   40:53  446 1:23:35 
387   Tom Layden             195 10:14    86   3:18 328   28:06  417  1:29 241   40:40  443 1:23:45 
388   Kim Czujko             435 14:17    338  3:37 368   27:26  398  2:01 383   36:34  390 1:23:53 
389   Joe Brambil            186 14:01    327  5:10 455   31:44  460  1:20 197   31:44  259 1:23:57 
390   Lisa Roazen            447 14:55    361  3:33 358   26:33  370  2:05 396   36:59  395 1:24:04 
391   Karen Caputo           582 16:47    426  4:52 441   29:39  437  1:35 283   31:14  238 1:24:04 
392   Daniel Scheck          230 19:54    463  2:47 243   29:44  439  0:59 60    30:43  211 1:24:05 
393   Nick Penny              37 11:11    153  2:54 265   26:58  385  2:33 445   40:34  441 1:24:08 
394   Andrea Caputo          388 16:01    403  2:28 190   24:36  296  2:16 417   39:05  418 1:24:24 
395   Scott Czujko           141 16:02    404  4:10 413   25:08  315  1:06 92    38:17  411 1:24:41 
396   Shari Friedman         418 20:13    466  5:13 456   25:33  338  2:03 390   31:42  257 1:24:42 
397   Mairead Carney         522 15:17    382  4:21 424   28:14  421  1:51 351   35:01  352 1:24:43 
398   Helena Tubis           548 15:08    371  4:32 428   28:13  419  1:54 363   34:58  349 1:24:43 
399   Joseph Bencivenga      320 15:20    385  6:23 473   23:03  216  2:52 456   37:10  398 1:24:46 
400   Susan Seel             373 12:50    264  3:36 364   27:37  402  1:24 216   39:34  426 1:24:59 
           
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
401   Sari Summers           414 13:54    321  2:48 245   26:21  361  1:52 352   40:20  438 1:25:13 
402   Kathryn Steinbugler    471 14:28    343  2:43 235   31:53  461  1:52 353   34:20  335 1:25:14 
403   Tim Duffy              117 17:27    437  3:25 341   25:59  347  2:21 427   36:19  388 1:25:28 
404   Marj Radin             593 16:05    407  2:31 198   28:00  412  2:22 432   36:34  389 1:25:30 
405   Jacqueline Bingham     610 16:08    410  2:47 242   31:37  459  1:29 243   33:58  319 1:25:56 
406   Janet Baldwin          492 10:38    112  3:21 332   29:18  435  1:44 318   41:02  448 1:26:01 
407   Chris Kline            338 16:30    418  5:41 464   28:48  427  1:43 316   33:25  306 1:26:06 
408   Nancy Smyth            410 13:04    276  3:55 396   29:07  433  1:13 149   38:55  417 1:26:13 
409   Elizabeth Elmendorf    406 16:38    420  4:04 410   25:28  333  2:52 455   37:30  401 1:26:29 
410   Kathy Walker           404 16:39    421  4:00 405   25:32  337  2:49 454   37:30  402 1:26:30 
411   Thomas Perry           277 19:53    462  7:34 477   25:44  342  2:07 399   31:32  246 1:26:49 
412   Keith McDermott        203 15:39    393  3:52 392   32:05  462  1:53 356   33:25  305 1:26:51 
413   Mary Anne Amato        402 13:08    284  2:28 186   26:53  382  2:37 449   42:05  452 1:27:09 
414   Michael Fitzsimmons    585 13:26    301  5:27 460   27:33  399  2:21 428   38:24  413 1:27:09 
415   John Langell           113 19:17    458  6:25 474   27:37  403  1:51 349   32:04  264 1:27:12 
416   Shari Reisch           482 14:30    347  3:50 390   25:10  316  3:17 463   40:29  440 1:27:14 
417   Traci Nickola          472 13:24    299  4:50 440   28:11  418  1:42 311   39:18  419 1:27:23 
418   John Bingham           305 14:29    346  4:42 433   25:27  332  2:45 452   40:08  435 1:27:31 
419   Donna Polidoro         503 17:23    436  3:34 360   27:50  408  1:29 242   37:45  406 1:28:00 
420   Randy Reisch           202 16:06    408  3:59 401   25:30  335  2:55 457   39:33  425 1:28:02 
421   Denise Martello Maida  466 18:54    452  3:37 367   28:46  426  1:33 275   35:16  361 1:28:04 
422   Edward Petry            10 19:43    460  2:42 228   23:55  261  2:26 436   39:23  420 1:28:06 
423   Jenny Chapman          521 17:11    433  5:26 459   30:49  449  2:05 394   32:38  281 1:28:07 
424   Timothy Chin           207 15:13    376  4:41 432   29:40  438  3:04 461   35:32  370 1:28:08 
425   Joo Kim                348 16:40    422  2:36 215   34:03  470  1:14 153   33:49  314 1:28:20 
426   Maxine Petryo	     519 16:15    413  2:32 201   33:50  467  2:32 444   33:41  310 1:28:47 
427   Andrea Prysiazniuk Gr  451 13:52    320  3:49 389   26:56  383  2:48 453   41:41  451 1:29:03 
428   Jane Cerami            456 15:37    391  5:09 454   28:20  423  4:39 472   35:21  363 1:29:04 
429   Jocelyn McGinnis       502 14:24    342  6:00 468   26:57  384  2:18 421   39:51  432 1:29:28 
430   Heather Grzanka        440 17:00    431  3:47 384   26:36  375  2:17 419   39:51  431 1:29:29 
431   Stefanie Cappellino    442 18:05    445  5:08 453   31:25  454  2:02 385   32:54  291 1:29:31 
432   Gerard Amato           105 17:19    434  4:26 426   27:35  400  1:52 354   38:38  414 1:29:48 
433   Rosaria Carusillo      390 16:44    425  4:49 439   25:18  327  4:56 474   38:18  412 1:30:03 
434   Gina Bakota            551 21:50    472  2:54 266   27:50  409  1:46 326   35:58  383 1:30:15 
435   Leon Drexler           187 14:18    339  3:47 385   31:29  455  1:13 147   39:36  428 1:30:21 
436   Kate Kasprzyk          374 14:09    334  4:39 430   30:35  448  1:46 327   39:26  422 1:30:33 
437   Darlene Fulda          494 15:09    373  3:06 305   31:07  452  1:57 369   39:41  429 1:30:57 
438   Sondra Russell         525 14:55    360  3:20 331   31:06  451  1:58 372   39:41  430 1:30:57 
439   Jill Burke             364 10:55    138  2:42 229   31:16  453  1:21 202   45:13  459 1:31:26 
440   Kathleen MacWilliams   470 16:42    423  5:57 467   31:04  450  2:14 414   35:46  378 1:31:42 
         
Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
441   Joe Simone             194 16:23    415  5:05 450   26:15  358  1:39 301   42:44  454 1:32:04 
442   Mitchell Saviola       590 15:25    387  3:36 365   30:14  445  2:13 411   40:52  445 1:32:17 
443   Lisa Davis             380 18:14    447  5:15 457   30:07  443  3:49 468   35:22  364 1:32:45 
445   Daniel Hull            190 19:44    461  2:58 280   29:04  432  2:20 426   39:27  423 1:33:31 
446   Karen Ann Panarella    365 11:04    147  3:19 330   31:33  457  1:01 70    46:41  464 1:33:36 
447   Giselle Feder          552 18:29    448  5:02 446   30:05  442  3:49 469   36:14  385 1:33:37 
448   Leol Williams          625 21:37    471  3:46 383   22:49  201  1:20 192   45:07  458 1:34:38 
449   Susan Eckstein         408 19:06    456  3:07 308   24:40  299  2:21 430   45:37  462 1:34:49 
450   Kathrine Williamson    581 14:02    330  3:23 336   30:21  446  1:54 362   45:42  463 1:35:20 
451   Samuel Shutman         614 15:05    367  5:06 451   29:00  430  6:23 475   40:13  436 1:35:45 
452   Marc Strauss            79 19:57    464  5:33 463   26:44  378  3:19 464   40:27  439 1:35:58 
453   Oliver Schwarz         196 18:56    453  6:19 472   28:57  429  2:28 442   39:33  424 1:36:11 
454   Cesar Apodaca          197 18:59    454  6:16 470   29:00  431  2:26 437   39:36  427 1:36:15 
455   Carol Blieka           544 14:01    328  3:22 333   24:48  304  1:31 253   53:04  469 1:36:44 
456   Mary Jane Coltellino   486 16:28    417  2:36 214   27:13  393  2:04 392   48:46  466 1:37:06 
457   Artie Elefant          626 18:02    442  8:14 478   28:13  420  1:26 225   42:45  455 1:38:38 
458   Anita Parrondo         368 22:24    474  4:13 416   27:40  404  1:57 370   43:44  456 1:39:56 
459   Jill Hickey            560 16:52    427  3:50 391   30:04  441  1:31 256   48:29  465 1:40:43 
460   Janis Henderson        480 16:43    424  3:32 355   29:31  436  2:08 401   49:35  467 1:41:27 
462   Kevin Barr             330 23:51    478  3:44 379   32:09  463  1:51 345   40:16  437 1:41:48 
463   Meaghan Scheck         499 11:18    167  5:29 461   38:29  476  2:10 404   44:31  457 1:41:55 
464   Christine Karlovich    412 16:03    406  2:48 247   41:15  477  1:59 376   42:08  453 1:44:12 
465   Karen Sartain          577 20:09    465  5:16 458   29:16  434  4:40 473   45:28  461 1:44:47 
466   Filolaos Kefalas       310 16:14    412  4:49 438   26:23  363  3:03 460   55:06  471 1:45:33 
467   Keith Kraus            212 11:24    175  2:00 105   21:16  123  1:07 101 1:09:53  475 1:45:38 
468   Rick Laban             169 19:11    457  6:15 469   44:11  478  2:03 389   34:20  334 1:45:58 
469   Sawyer Clark           182 27:04    479  2:49 249   33:55  468  1:17 173   41:02  447 1:46:05 
470   Joe Clark              183 27:05    480  2:49 250   33:56  469  1:16 166   41:04  449 1:46:07 
471   Jeff Scheck            229 22:52    475  3:45 380   34:42  471  1:16 167   45:14  460 1:47:47 
472   Christina Dellas       455 18:04    443  4:10 414   28:24  424  1:21 199   56:24  474 1:48:21 
474   Miriam Katowitz        594 18:45    451  5:04 449   30:24  447  1:38 295   55:48  473 1:51:37 
475   Courteney Kovacs       514 20:15    468  5:00 444   38:25  475  3:25 466   53:24  470 2:00:27 
476   Michael Delzio         123 23:11    476 12:58 479   37:28  474  1:35 286   50:13  468 2:05:24 
477   Elizabeth Stevenson    462 23:14    477  6:18 471   36:05  473  8:15 476   55:41  472 2:09:32 


***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                  Age City            St Time    
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Thomas McGlade         42 Carmel          NY   49:21 
    2 Jacob Hartsoch         31 Bellingham      WA   49:59 
    3 Matt Descovich         19 Plainview       NY   51:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1 Chris Kito             18 Port Jefferson Sta NY   54:30 
    2 Derek Robins           18 Cutchogue          NY 1:03:22 
    3 Michael Stewart        12 Wantagh            NY 1:06:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Joseph Mammano         23 Flushing           NY   51:41 
    2 Ryan Kelly             20 Sayville           NY 1:02:25 
    3 Andrew Stritzl         22 Greenlawn          NY 1:02:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Laurence Spollen       29 Larchmont          NY   54:37 
    2 Peter Ventura          27 Glen Cove          NY   55:07 
    3 Paul McNeil            27 Stony Brook        NY   55:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Greg Maddaloni         33 Port  Washington   NY   55:36 
    2 Douglas Giraulo        32 Manorville         NY   57:36 
    3 Crist Myers            34 Southampton        MA   58:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jonathan Sobel         36 Woodbury           NY   52:37 
    2 Stephen Thuilot        39 Stony Brook        NY   52:52 
    3 Jason Rivas            35 Oakdale            NY   56:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Peter Hogarty          40 Farmingdale        NY   51:48 
    2 Ken Robins             43 Cutchogue          NY   52:29 
    3 Eddie Coddington       44 Little Neck        NY   53:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Richard Nebiosini      46 Port Jefferson Sta NY   54:46 
    2 Michael Hughes         48 Sound Beach        NY   54:53 
    3 Michael Doherty        45 Massapequa         NY   55:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Kevin Simmons          54 Point Look Out     NY   54:49 
    2 Thomas Nordland        54 Flanders           NY   56:31 
    3 Steven Jonas           54 Woodbury           NY   59:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Bill Ferguson          56 East Setauket      NY 1:00:23 
    2 Steven Greenberg       59 Hewlett            NY 1:05:47 
    3 John Buttine           55 New York           NY 1:12:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Richard Emery          60 New York           NY 1:05:17 
    2 Ark Maciak             64 New York           NY 1:08:22 
    3 Bill Stauffer          60 East Northport     NY 1:12:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Leo Ullman             66 Sands Point        NY 1:13:25 
    2 Stephen Schloss        69 Muttontown         NY 1:13:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Robert Korth           73 Riverhead          NY 1:16:57 
    2 John Conner            71 East Hampton       NY 1:18:14 
Male Age Group 75+
    1 Odd Sangelsand	     75                    NY 1:19:28


Place Name                  Age City            St Time    
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Kerry Simmons          39 Point Look Out  NY   52:55 
    2 Amy Dewitt             23 Shirley         NY   54:13 
    3 Christine Brennan      36 Water Mill      NY   54:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1 Michelle Fountain      15 Sayville           NY   59:26 
    2 Jackie Bruscella       18 Bayville           NY 1:03:04 
    3 Meredith Remmer        18 Oakdale            NY 1:07:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Jessica Penaherrera-K  20 Astoria            NY   54:40 
    2 Christie O'Hara        20 Harrisonburg       VA 1:00:34 
    3 Diana Baxter           23 Commack            NY 1:01:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Jessica Fasulo         25 Holbrook           NY   59:08 
    2 Kate Duncombe          25 New York           NY 1:02:42 
    3 Sonya Wall             27 New York           NY 1:06:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Daphne Matalene        32 New York           NY 1:09:53 
    2 Deborah Schwarzmuller  33 Mount Sinai        NY 1:09:59 
    3 Erin Brennan           30 Ny                 NY 1:12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Helene Roth            35 Brooklyn           NY   57:01 
    2 Donna Desousa          39 Huntington Sta     NY   57:27 
    3 Sandy Delgado          37 Huntington         NY   58:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Dawn Desimone Rodrigu  40 Greenlawn          NY 1:05:08 
    2 Christy Comito         40 Bradenton          FL 1:08:20 
    3 Donna Cummings         42 West Islip         NY 1:09:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Patti Thorp            47 Boston             MA   55:31 
    2 Deborah Blair          47 Cold Spring Harbor NY 1:09:46 
    3 Wendy A. Cohen         47 New York           NY 1:14:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Holly Jonas            52 Woodbury           NY 1:02:05 
    2 Peggy Tuttle           51 Shoreham           NY 1:09:32 
    3 Gene Kelly             50 Huntington         NY 1:10:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Mary Wagner            55 Islip Terrace      NY 1:04:13 
    2 Michele Chattaway      55 E.setauket         NY 1:14:34 
    3 Susan Seel             56 Stony Brook        NY 1:24:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Marj Radin             61 Brookline          MA 1:25:30 

 CLYDESDALE RESULTS
         

Place No.   Wave Name                  Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ================== == ======= 
    1    58    1 William Goins         47 New York           NY   56:27 
    2   259    1 Michael Henderson     31 Yaphank            NY 1:00:32 
    3   612    1 Michael Barrasso      43 Bayport            NY 1:01:48 
    4   193    1 Bradley Safalow       30 New York           NY 1:04:31 
    5    63    1 Christian Burke       38 New Paltz          NY 1:05:53 
    6   296    1 Steve Gordon          28 Sayville           NY 1:06:25 
    7   613    1 Charles Archer        41 Queens             NY 1:09:08 
    8    98    1 Steve Kapustka        49 Southold           NY 1:09:37 
    9   103    1 Joseph Eckstein       40 Brooklyn           NY 1:09:52 
   10   181    1 Bruce Reither         24 Riverhead          NY 1:10:57 
   11   122    1 James Flaherty        47 Williston Park     NY 1:11:07 
   12   133    1 Christian Pappanichol 31 New York           NY 1:11:56 
   13   227    1 Joseph Ekster         31 New Suffolk        NY 1:12:01 
   14   266    1 Hugh Bentley          42 East Islip         NY 1:12:49 
   15   109    1 Dean Burke            41 Wantagh            NY 1:14:18 
   16   210    1 Peter Rinyak          34 Brick              NJ 1:16:00 
   17   288    1 Tim Sexton            45 Dix Hills          NY 1:16:32 
   18    74    1 Michael Pasquale      33 Wellesley          MA 1:16:50 
   19   324    1 Joseph Lerner         37 Englewood          NJ 1:17:21 
   20   115    1 John Lonigro          40 Northport          NY 1:18:07 
   21    87    1 Dennis Baelis         42 Ossining           NY 1:18:11 
   22   135    1 James Brown           41 Huntington         NY 1:20:18 
   23   125    1 Robert J. Smith       47 New York           NY 1:20:26 
   24    57    1 Ray Overton           46 Westhampton        NY 1:20:38 
   25    64    1 Christopher Scandole  40 Long Beach         NY 1:23:14 
   26    37    1 Nick Penny            46 Bayville           NY 1:24:08 
   27   305    1 John Bingham          32 Rockville Centre   NY 1:27:31 
   28   190    1 Daniel Hull           30 Riverhead          NY 1:33:31 


  ATHENA RESULTS
       

Place No.   Wave Name                  Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ================== == ======= 
    1   584    2 Stephanie Gehrke      40 Syosset            NY 1:09:10 
    2   489    2 Sylvia Taggart        25 New York           NY 1:14:00 
    3   528    2 Susan Roman           35 Baiting Hollow     NY 1:14:34 
    4   490    2 Nancy Barthold        44 Douglaston         NY 1:15:52 
    5   452    2 Monica Obrien         39 Port Washington    NY 1:17:53 
    6   538    2 Ann Welker            43 Southampton        NY 1:21:21 
    7   522    2 Mairead Carney        26 Brooklyn           NY 1:24:43 
    8   406    2 Elizabeth Elmendorf   39 Wappingers Falls   NY 1:26:29 
    9   404    2 Kathy Walker          43 Speonk             NY 1:26:30 
   10   482    2 Shari Reisch          45 N. Woodmere        NY 1:27:14 
   11   408    2 Susan Eckstein        38 Brooklyn           NY 1:34:49 
   12   581    2 Kathrine Williamson   52 Lauree             NY 1:35:20 
   13   544    2 Carol Blieka          44 Rocky Point        NY 1:36:44 
   14   455    2 Christina Dellas      29 Austin             TX 1:48:21 

RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                    MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON       
                   

Place Name                  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Robert Todd              2  9:25    5    1:12 3     17:31  1    0:56 5     25:57  4     54:59  
2     William Mills            2  9:39    7    1:12 4     22:59  6    0:50 2     25:46  3   1:00:25  
3     Tammie Topel             2 10:28    9    0:59 2     22:58  5    0:50 1     25:27  1   1:00:39  
4     Sue Mignano              2  9:03    4    0:56 1     22:41  4    0:53 4     28:14  6   1:01:45  
5     John Cameron             2  8:23    2    1:32 12    24:50  7    1:45 15    25:39  2   1:02:07  
6     Charles Springer         2 no chip                                                    1:06:14  
7     Victor Rivas             2 10:58    11   2:41 15    20:52  2    1:41 14    30:06  7   1:06:17  
8     Maria Greenlaw           2 10:24    8    1:21 7     21:27  3    0:58 6     34:01  13  1:08:09  
9     Daniel Tegen             2  8:19    1    1:42 14    25:22  8    1:19 12    32:35  11  1:09:15  
10    Robert Golden            2  9:00    3    1:30 11    29:32  14   1:13 10    31:48  10  1:13:01  
11    Bill Conway              2 12:29    14   1:27 10    27:39  12   1:09 7     30:32  8   1:13:14  
12    Robert Carberry          2 10:38    10   1:15 5     29:10  13   1:12 8     31:45  9   1:13:58  
13    Kerri Roberts            2  9:36    6    1:25 9     26:47  10   2:02 16    34:20  14  1:14:09  
14    Craig D'Andrea           2 11:49    12   1:19 6     26:16  9    1:13 9     33:48  12  1:14:24  
15    Sharon Alvarado          2 21:36    17   6:55 16    27:03  11   0:51 3     28:08  5   1:24:31  
16    Art Radin                2 17:00    15   1:23 8     31:14  15   1:22 13    36:28  15  1:27:25  
17    Edmund Smyth             2 12:07    13   1:37 13    34:14  16   1:13 11    41:08  16  1:30:17  



AQUA RUN SPLITS 
                    MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON       
                  

Place Name           Swim     Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ============== ======== === ======== === ======= 
1     Dane Nordland   1:27    1      3:23  2      4:49 
2     James Mazzola   1:31    2      3:23  1      4:53 
3     Molly Brambil   1:44    5      3:26  3      5:10 
4     Matthew Stewar  1:55    8      3:30  5      5:25 
5     Brian Bingham   2:01    11     3:26  4      5:26 
6     Joey Brambil    1:39    4      3:53  7      5:31 
7     Rick Fahey      1:45    6      3:50  6      5:35 
8     Andrew Mazzola  1:36    3      4:00  9      5:36 
9     Ryan Blair      1:59    10     4:04  10     6:02 
10    Amanda M. Gatz  2:13    17     3:55  8      6:08 
11    Jimmy Baranell  1:57    9      4:15  13     6:12 
12    Madelyn Nicoli  1:47    7      4:32  16     6:19 
13    Jeremy Penny    2:15    18     4:13  12     6:28 
14    Matthew Flore   2:01    12     4:48  18     6:49 
15    Kevin Moy       2:15    19     4:40  17     6:55 
16    Majorie Gersho  2:09    13     4:55  19     7:03 
17    Jack Richardso  2:12    16     5:09  20     7:20 
18    Emily Rose Gat  3:15    24     4:10  11     7:24 
19    William Scheck  3:04    22     4:22  15     7:26 
20    Steven Schmidt  3:14    23     4:17  14     7:31 
21    Hope Franco     2:11    14     5:52  23     8:02 
22    Kaitlin Barane  2:27    20     5:40  21     8:06 
23    James MacArthu  2:43    21     5:43  22     8:25 
24    Alexandra Fior  2:12    15     6:16  24     8:27