RESULTS

Mighty Hamptons Triathon 2006

It was a picture perfect day when EventPower hosted the 25th year anniversary of the Mighty Hamptons Triathlon in Sag Harbor, New York. The weather was absolutely amazing and Noyac Bay looked like a mirror, making the conditions for the race just perfect.

We want to congratulate all of you for a fantastic race and hope everyone enjoyed celebrating the 25th anniversary of the Mighty Hamptons.

On the men’s side we saw a very exciting race with Holden Comeau being the first one out of the water with a 20:37 split on the 1500 meter swim course followed by a number of racers. Two of them were Grant Connelly and Terry Kerrigan and they hammered it out on the 40K bike loop to catch up and pass Comeau before coming into T2. Kerrigan posted an impressive 58:44 being the only participant breaking the 1 hour mark. Kerrigan and Connelly were neck and neck going out on the run where Connelly immediately took an early lead and never let go of it, finishing the 10K run and the race in an imposing 2:02:19, winning his first Mighty Hamptons title. Kerrigan held on for 2nd place and Comeau finished third on the day. On the women’s side we also saw a new champion. Danielle Sullivan took over the lead from last years third placed woman, Amy Dewitt on the bike and held a comfortable lead from that point on winning the women’s division in 2:13:35. Dewitt finished 2nd improving one place from last year. Finishing third was Donna McMahon.

                    

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Grant Connelly           3 22:56    13   1:03 1   1:00:13  2    1:00 2     37:09  4   2:02:19 
2     Terry Kerrigan          13 23:55    17   1:31 9     58:44  1    1:12 20    37:18  6   2:02:39 
3     Holden Comeau           20 20:37    1    1:08 2   1:03:28  16   1:07 11    37:13  5   2:03:31 
4     Ben Turnbull             6 25:03    24   1:32 11  1:02:13  10   1:07 10    36:37  2   2:06:30 
5     Philip Vondra          602 26:00    34   1:31 10  1:02:42  12   0:57 1     39:18  13  2:10:26 
6     Charles Sperazza         2 24:41    21   2:06 78  1:03:25  15   1:45 170   39:14  11  2:11:08 
7     Conor Murphy           542 28:29    77   1:43 27  1:02:12  9    1:14 21    39:14  10  2:12:51 
8     Scott Kessler           15 22:06    8    1:39 16  1:04:21  20   1:29 70    43:36  68  2:13:09 
9     Danielle Sullivan      681 24:56    23   1:42 24  1:05:08  23   1:49 205   40:01  17  2:13:35 
10    Joshua Levin-Soler     234 30:35    144  2:04 66  1:03:19  14   1:18 32    36:43  3   2:13:56 
11    William Bird           105 21:19    2    2:43 198 1:06:15  42   1:22 43    42:23  38  2:14:00 
12    David Powers            10 21:51    4    2:06 77  1:05:49  33   1:20 36    43:19  63  2:14:22 
13    Robert Hussa           217 30:43    151  1:54 47  1:00:53  4    1:32 96    39:23  14  2:14:24 
14    David Gatz              27 27:01    53   2:13 95  1:01:53  7    1:04 5     42:28  41  2:14:37 
15    Chris Bergquist         44 23:17    15   1:47 33  1:05:25  29   1:42 150   42:46  50  2:14:55 
16    Jonathan Simon         739 25:25    30   1:55 50  1:02:43  13   1:03 4     43:56  74  2:15:00 
17    Thomas McGlade          30 22:03    7    1:30 7   1:09:20  118  1:05 7     41:06  25  2:15:03 
18    Nicholas Wispelwey    1051 25:19    29   1:41 20  1:06:39  50   1:10 16    40:26  20  2:15:13 
19    Shawn Faurot           245 22:54    12   1:27 5   1:06:59  60   1:09 14    42:49  52  2:15:15 
20    Kevin Schroth          296 21:59    6    1:54 48  1:06:46  52   1:28 68    43:15  61  2:15:19 
21    Randy Weintraub          4 26:54    52   1:50 38  1:01:06  5    1:32 91    44:30  96  2:15:50 
22    Andrew Kalley         1050 27:13    58   1:44 29  1:07:08  64   1:21 40    39:16  12  2:16:41 
23    Amy Dewitt               5 22:40    10   1:34 12  1:08:03  82   1:11 17    43:35  67  2:17:01 
24    Robyn O'Kane            36 26:49    48   1:30 8   1:05:13  25   1:22 44    42:32  43  2:17:24 
25    Greg Meredith          169 28:26    76   2:16 113 1:01:18  6    1:32 94    44:00  77  2:17:29 
26    Martin Viera           349 25:52    31   2:23 134 1:06:27  45   1:46 177   41:21  28  2:17:47 
27    Tom Byrd               981 27:15    60   1:47 32  1:08:57  107  1:12 19    38:55  9   2:18:04 
28    Scott Stallwood       1068 23:22    16   3:04 279 1:08:21  94   1:33 101   42:26  39  2:18:45 
29    Larry Costantino        41 26:42    45   1:41 19  1:05:50  34   1:27 66    43:20  64  2:18:58 
30    Matt Descovich         424 22:43    11   1:42 23  1:12:04  212  1:16 27    41:22  29  2:19:06 
31    Chris Abbott          1046 30:33    141  2:52 224 1:06:27  44   1:49 210   37:30  7   2:19:09 
32    Michael Boublik        528 26:27    38   2:34 165 1:09:22  119  1:34 108   40:03  18  2:19:59 
33    Donna McMahon           46 28:14    72   1:51 44  1:05:55  35   1:26 61    43:04  57  2:20:29 
34    Stephen Thuilot         96 30:17    129  1:42 22  1:06:12  40   1:22 42    41:09  26  2:20:40 
35    Jonathan Sobel         570 30:30    140  2:07 80  1:07:21  67   1:17 31    39:36  15  2:20:49 
36    Joe Amato               47 34:01    302  2:54 240 1:00:51  3    1:41 142   41:53  35  2:21:18 
37    Wartaru Shimizu         38 31:47    212  1:29 6   1:04:14  19   1:25 51    42:32  44  2:21:24 
38    Tibor Nemes            541 29:31    108  2:15 109 1:03:46  17   1:54 248   44:14  88  2:21:38 
39    David Coles             26 33:23    270  1:38 15  1:02:16  11   1:15 25    43:15  62  2:21:45 
40    Clyde Wardle           216 29:02    91   1:16 3   1:07:52  78   1:08 12    42:53  53  2:22:09 
          

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
41    Gregory Weinberg       196 30:56    166  1:50 40  1:05:19  27   1:34 107   42:37  45  2:22:14 
42    Michael Caperonis      632 21:55    5    2:14 101 1:08:48  106  1:31 82    48:03  200 2:22:28 
43    Daniel Zgodny          897 28:19    73   2:17 114 1:06:47  53   1:57 262   43:32  66  2:22:49 
44    Jeffrey Nichols       1018 27:06    56   2:19 121 1:07:44  75   2:02 294   43:42  69  2:22:51 
45    Richard Nebiosini       48 25:11    26   2:09 86  1:06:51  55   1:54 249   47:01  166 2:23:04 
46    Joel Meyer             221 26:49    49   1:51 43  1:08:14  88   1:27 65    44:49  100 2:23:09 
47    Joseph Dussich         284 29:08    99   2:37 176 1:06:00  36   1:37 126   44:05  80  2:23:26 
48    Peter Hennessy        1058 31:25    193  2:47 208 1:06:38  49   2:19 398   40:19  19  2:23:26 
49    Jack Smith             939 32:11    225  2:02 64  1:03:47  18   1:25 53    44:09  84  2:23:32 
50    Robert Demarco         698 30:35    145  2:31 155 1:05:01  22   1:53 243   43:45  72  2:23:44 
51    Alan Golds             353 29:30    107  2:02 63  1:06:51  56   1:39 133   43:45  71  2:23:45 
52    Robert Wallace         154 30:24    136  1:51 42  1:06:12  41   1:21 41    44:21  94  2:24:08 
53    Peter Perkins           19 25:14    28   1:59 54  1:08:48  105  1:24 47    47:05  170 2:24:28 
54    Scott Rattee           930 30:16    128  2:15 108 1:07:23  68   1:33 99    43:09  58  2:24:33 
55    Christine Brennan      869 25:10    25   1:39 17  1:10:33  159  1:05 8     46:16  144 2:24:41 
56    Paul Chadason          753 29:46    113  3:06 283 1:14:30  300  2:48 545   34:49  1   2:24:57 
57    Michael Belli           24 29:58    118  2:04 67  1:06:04  38   1:44 165   45:13  107 2:25:01 
58    Sean Dowling            12 26:33    41   1:49 37  1:07:32  71   1:31 87    47:41  188 2:25:05 
59    John Gleeson           322 30:46    155  2:16 111 1:07:48  77   1:36 118   42:44  49  2:25:08 
60    John Broich            622 29:05    94   1:59 55  1:06:56  58   1:29 71    45:41  120 2:25:09 
61    Robert Pisciotta       181 28:53    85   2:09 88  1:07:17  65   1:25 56    45:37  117 2:25:19 
62    Don Bond                28 27:05    55   2:00 60  1:09:08  109  1:17 30    46:05  135 2:25:33 
63    Joe Valerio            972 30:22    133  2:59 260 1:08:15  90   1:31 85    42:29  42  2:25:34 
64    Joseph Collins          39 30:33    142  2:20 123 1:05:45  32   1:50 211   45:13  108 2:25:38 
65    Joshua Spector         168 30:47    158  2:20 124 1:06:48  54   1:48 202   44:01  79  2:25:43 
66    Gareth Hughes          987 22:18    9    3:07 289 1:11:23  186  1:44 160   47:19  178 2:25:49 
67    Ray Strong            1042 33:47    289  4:19 519 1:05:12  24   2:10 345   40:28  21  2:25:54 
68    Christopher Lota       616 31:02    172  2:14 105 1:05:35  30   1:25 54    45:43  121 2:25:57 
69    Stephen Muzzonigro      33 26:53    50   1:42 21  1:08:48  104  1:34 109   47:06  173 2:26:01 
70    Lauren Smith            54 24:33    19   3:25 355 1:14:36  303  1:49 207   41:55  36  2:26:16 
71    Andrew Grasheim        231 29:14    102  2:25 137 1:06:31  46   1:47 189   46:28  150 2:26:23 
72    Joe Clark              693 27:44    66   2:09 85  1:11:30  192  1:50 216   43:14  60  2:26:25 
73    Frank Braden           427 25:56    33   2:38 178 1:09:26  121  1:51 227   46:39  157 2:26:29 
74    James Natalicchio      828 30:50    162  2:14 102 1:08:00  81   2:27 450   43:01  56  2:26:30 
75    Michael Hughes         651 29:21    104  1:54 49  1:07:27  70   1:42 148   46:14  142 2:26:37 
76    Jessica Penaherrera    409 25:53    32   1:37 13  1:08:27  97   1:09 15    49:37  253 2:26:41 
77    Timothy Foxen           14 28:43    83   2:37 174 1:09:15  113  1:59 272   44:12  87  2:26:43 
78    Sara Michel            961 29:10    100  2:15 110 1:08:11  86   1:14 24    46:05  136 2:26:54 
79    Joshua Schott           62 30:24    135  3:20 337 1:07:23  69   1:50 218   44:06  82  2:27:02 
80    Stanley Osborne        460 31:51    213  2:34 164 1:08:23  95   1:38 131   42:42  48  2:27:06 
        

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
81    John Lewis             392 24:46    22   2:14 104 1:07:53  79   1:24 49    50:52  287 2:27:08 
82    Christopher Hancock    481 32:07    223  2:05 75  1:10:35  160  1:15 26    41:13  27  2:27:14 
83    Billy Murray           485 35:16    370  1:48 35  1:06:54  57   1:29 74    41:50  34  2:27:16 
84    Eric Appelbaum         185 28:05    68   2:42 192 1:09:17  117  1:47 197   45:28  114 2:27:18 
85    Gregory Curtis         327 33:46    286  3:54 446 1:06:31  47   1:47 184   41:25  30  2:27:22 
86    Anthony Iannotta       959 31:29    195  2:43 194 1:05:20  28   1:27 67    46:31  151 2:27:29 
87    Tom Florio              23 28:09    69   2:05 73  1:08:06  84   1:40 135   47:39  186 2:27:36 
88    William Manning         35 30:58    169  1:53 45  1:07:45  76   1:21 39    45:43  122 2:27:38 
89    Ian Ballantyne         421 26:39    42   3:24 348 1:08:21  93   2:19 394   47:06  171 2:27:46 
90    Wyeth Hunnable         990 28:32    78   2:55 248 1:10:38  161  2:00 282   43:53  73  2:27:55 
91    Yariv Kafri            207 27:01    54   1:45 30  1:09:28  123  1:21 37    48:24  216 2:27:58 
92    Andrew Darcy           928 23:13    14   2:35 168 1:09:48  133  2:21 412   50:07  268 2:28:02 
93    Donna Desousa           51 29:43    112  2:05 74  1:06:45  51   1:42 149   47:52  197 2:28:05 
94    William Goins           22 26:47    47   2:00 59  1:13:25  265  1:40 138   44:18  90  2:28:08 
95    Greg Wuest             665 30:05    123  2:38 177 1:08:07  85   1:32 95    45:51  126 2:28:12 
96    Thomas Wolf            606 33:16    264  2:13 97  1:04:38  21   2:27 452   45:54  129 2:28:26 
97    Alexander Villari      641 32:18    230  3:37 386 1:07:19  66   1:35 110   43:43  70  2:28:31 
98    Scott Hutchins         727 26:08    35   2:07 81  1:18:46  421  3:12 611   38:42  8   2:28:53 
99    Margie Pedder          408 21:42    3    2:12 94  1:17:03  380  1:46 179   46:19  145 2:29:00 
100   Michael Doherty         74 31:21    189  1:51 41  1:09:56  136  1:45 174   44:16  89  2:29:06 
101   Christine Kenney       539 32:39    245  2:04 69  1:12:35  228  1:24 50    40:29  22  2:29:08 
102   Brooks Perlin          371 29:57    115  2:22 128 1:07:36  73   1:50 220   47:27  182 2:29:10 
103   John Nicolini          649 31:14    182  2:52 226 1:10:48  170  1:52 235   42:37  46  2:29:21 
104   Kurt Pipa             1054 32:03    219  2:47 209 1:11:13  180  1:48 200   41:45  33  2:29:34 
105   Paul McCaffery         992 31:41    204  3:00 263 1:06:37  48   1:31 81    46:53  162 2:29:40 
106   Guy Helson             203 30:41    150  3:16 326 1:11:21  184  1:36 117   42:59  54  2:29:50 
107   Rob Kolb               414 31:57    216  2:45 203 1:09:45  130  1:29 72    44:06  83  2:30:01 
108   Alex Viall             440 32:27    232  3:19 334 1:06:59  61   1:30 79    45:51  125 2:30:03 
109   Caroline Gaynor        498 33:20    266  1:58 53  1:08:42  103  1:28 69    44:51  101 2:30:17 
110   Kevin Barry             53 33:58    299  2:36 170 1:07:35  72   1:51 225   44:20  93  2:30:18 
111   Suzanne Countryman    1069 30:02    122  2:11 93  1:06:20  43   1:32 89    50:18  275 2:30:21 
113   Eric Eichenlaub        400 30:55    164  2:15 106 1:09:46  131  1:32 93    45:56  131 2:30:22 
112   Seth Lewis            1055 31:42    206  2:04 70  1:09:44  128  1:31 84    45:22  110 2:30:22 
114   Erin Hagan             849 31:46    211  1:37 14  1:14:53  315  1:26 59    41:02  23  2:30:42 
115   Andreas Neumeier       276 32:18    229  2:04 71  1:06:08  39   1:44 166   48:34  223 2:30:47 
116   Richard Weissmann       65 29:06    95   2:39 181 1:08:16  91   1:48 204   49:11  241 2:30:58 
117   Sheila Haile           639 24:04    18   2:27 142 1:13:31  270  2:05 303   48:58  234 2:31:03 
118   William Demchak        993 30:27    138  2:40 184 1:07:56  80   2:19 397   47:43  189 2:31:03 
119   Tom Orlando            951 37:12    465  3:04 280 1:01:56  8    1:49 209   47:06  172 2:31:06 
120   Christopher Mangan     139 30:23    134  3:25 353 1:12:11  214  2:23 423   43:00  55  2:31:20 
     

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
121   Kristin Andrews        490 32:31    235  3:10 300 1:09:16  115  2:25 438   44:10  85  2:31:29 
122   Ernst Hofmann          298 26:24    36   1:49 36  1:13:19  260  1:30 80    48:42  226 2:31:42 
123   Joel Rosenstraus       342 33:34    275  2:55 245 1:08:28  98   2:54 563   43:57  76  2:31:46 
124   Lawrence Farrell       805 30:47    156  2:50 219 1:09:57  137  2:15 375   46:00  134 2:31:47 
125   Rebecca Manning        626 28:58    88   2:13 100 1:11:50  204  1:25 55    47:26  181 2:31:51 
126   Chris Marino           166 33:28    273  3:27 360 1:10:41  167  1:34 105   42:49  51  2:31:57 
127   Marc Lebowitz          491 28:39    82   2:33 163 1:08:29  100  2:41 516   49:38  254 2:31:58 
128   Mark Eicher             78 31:29    196  2:53 230 1:07:37  74   1:44 168   48:21  213 2:32:03 
129   Ilya Koffman           662 25:12    27   3:15 323 1:17:06  381  1:14 22    45:22  112 2:32:06 
130   Mimi Boublik            25 28:33    79   2:07 82  1:12:45  236  1:40 139   47:04  169 2:32:07 
131   John Brennan           868 29:57    116  2:01 61  1:11:02  175  1:29 75    47:45  190 2:32:13 
132   Michel De Konkoly The  148 30:56    167  2:00 56  1:12:18  222  1:48 198   45:22  111 2:32:22 
133   David Whelan          1031                                                 46:55  163 2:32:51 
135   Greg Dobson           1063 32:36    241  1:19 4   1:09:39  126  1:33 102   47:47  193 2:32:52 
134   Nicole Skidmore         50 28:55    86   1:44 28  1:09:08  110  1:36 120   51:30  308 2:32:52 
136   Scott Costley          966 31:39    202  2:17 116 1:08:58  108  1:52 237   48:12  207 2:32:56 
137   Cormac Walsh           390 33:11    261  3:06 285 1:12:35  226  1:47 182   42:27  40  2:33:03 
138   Michael Barone          52 29:50    114  1:43 26  1:11:32  194  1:29 73    48:39  225 2:33:12 
139   Mark Podgainy           85 37:36    487  2:41 189 1:10:40  166  2:34 485   39:52  16  2:33:21 
140   David Nottoli          291 30:16    127  2:25 140 1:10:25  151  1:36 121   48:42  227 2:33:23 
141   David Fraser          1004 38:11    517  2:13 99  1:07:05  62   1:38 129   44:19  92  2:33:24 
142   Falk Miller           1089 30:47    157  2:27 141 1:10:48  171  1:37 123   47:48  194 2:33:24 
143   Gilles Dellaert        266 34:33    323  2:48 213 1:06:56  59   1:21 38    47:50  196 2:33:26 
144   Patrick Archbold       621 29:07    96   2:31 156 1:08:24  96   1:43 152   51:43  318 2:33:26 
145   Bruce Valentine       1040 33:14    263  4:10 496 1:06:03  37   2:16 377   47:46  191 2:33:27 
146   Lillie Mear            277 26:26    37   3:22 343 1:13:16  256  2:08 330   48:25  217 2:33:35 
147   Paul Maggio            257 34:23    316  3:36 383 1:12:01  211  2:03 298   41:44  32  2:33:45 
148   Nicolas Suarez         783 33:44    283  4:26 538 1:08:31  101  1:56 259   45:15  109 2:33:51 
149   Peter Pagonis           95 30:09    125  2:43 195 1:11:28  190  2:24 427   47:11  175 2:33:52 
150   Amy Roth               640 33:53    295  2:06 79  1:10:54  173  1:31 83    45:38  118 2:34:00 
151   Jason Rivas             45 31:02    173  1:56 51  1:11:33  196  1:09 13    48:29  219 2:34:06 
152   Michael Warlan        1076 36:36    441  2:20 125 1:05:15  26   1:52 236   48:17  209 2:34:18 
153   Thomas Nordland         16 26:28    39   1:47 31  1:11:28  191  1:30 78    53:09  370 2:34:20 
154   Sarah Harrison        1010 31:40    203  1:57 52  1:14:01  280  1:47 181   45:05  103 2:34:28 
155   Joe Petrush            362 29:35    109  2:16 112 1:09:10  111  1:32 90    52:22  335 2:34:53 
156   Damien Stile            64 34:21    315  2:54 242 1:09:15  114  2:25 440   46:20  146 2:35:13 
157   Michael Christenson    200 29:23    106  2:22 129 1:11:08  178  1:39 132   50:57  293 2:35:27 
158   Ron Weiss              527 28:22    75   2:52 225 1:09:49  134  2:20 402   52:14  331 2:35:35 
159   Stephen Gehnrich       253 30:50    163  2:57 253 1:12:13  218  2:13 361   47:35  184 2:35:46 
160   Erik Osberg           1008 32:29    233  2:45 204 1:10:10  146  2:10 341   48:17  210 2:35:49 
      

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
161   Brendan Tully          870                                                            2:35:50 
162   Paul McNeil            314 30:21    131  2:10 89  1:09:27  122  1:27 63    52:34  347 2:35:56 
163   Robert McKeown         675 32:36    242  1:43 25  1:09:58  139  1:34 106   50:12  270 2:36:01 
164   Gregory Vadasdi        917 33:21    268  2:30 154 1:09:11  112  1:51 224   49:13  242 2:36:05 
165   Patrick McElroy        664 30:25    137  3:14 320 1:11:32  195  1:54 247   49:02  237 2:36:06 
166   Maureen Meyer          721 30:39    148  3:06 284 1:13:11  251  2:00 281   47:22  180 2:36:16 
167   Christopher Cash       883 32:33    238  2:05 76  1:11:27  187  1:26 60    48:56  231 2:36:25 
168   Charlotte Johnson       11 36:49    449  2:04 72  1:10:08  145  1:30 76    45:57  133 2:36:26 
169   Daniel Leporin         118 36:13    421  2:13 98  1:10:16  148  1:44 161   46:10  141 2:36:33 
170   Jean-Baptiste Parvaix  476 38:06    513  2:23 130 1:10:28  154  1:50 214   43:56  75  2:36:42 
171   Daniel Trimbach        537 31:19    186  2:24 135 1:10:43  169  1:44 167   50:33  278 2:36:42 
172   Jessica Fasulo          55 28:13    71   2:11 92  1:16:57  378  1:25 57    48:02  199 2:36:47 
173   Patrick Harten         271 33:24    271  2:09 87  1:14:39  307  1:43 155   44:55  102 2:36:48 
174   Brian Haas            1029 28:10    70   4:58 597 1:15:16  329  2:18 387   46:15  143 2:36:54 
175   Bruce Gehrke            43 30:56    165  2:34 166 1:07:07  63   2:06 309   54:18  412 2:36:59 
176   Harry Armon           1005 30:49    159  2:41 188 1:10:33  158  1:42 151   51:33  311 2:37:16 
177   Abib Bocresion         653 31:53    215  3:59 460 1:13:24  264  2:00 284   46:22  147 2:37:37 
178   William Kenney         238 34:55    352  2:37 175 1:11:52  207  1:50 219   46:37  155 2:37:49 
179   Rosario Gennaro        334 30:57    168  3:35 380 1:17:15  386  1:56 253   44:11  86  2:37:51 
180   Peta Takai             167 32:43    248  3:09 295 1:10:29  155  1:59 278   49:39  256 2:37:58 
181   Benjamin Court         300 27:29    63   3:10 301 1:08:03  83   2:36 490   56:50  482 2:38:06 
182   Sandy Delgado          571 33:47    287  2:53 236 1:14:56  317  2:00 285   44:33  97  2:38:07 
183   Michelle Faurot       1034 26:40    43   2:49 217 1:10:03  143  2:31 468   56:12  462 2:38:13 
184   Mauricio Duarte        568 36:25    431  2:49 218 1:16:28  360  1:32 98    41:06  24  2:38:19 
185   Jeremy Rinzler         745 28:44    84   3:43 402 1:14:13  290  1:58 269   49:45  260 2:38:21 
186   Charels Schneider      220 32:33    237  2:30 150 1:08:14  89   1:42 146   53:27  385 2:38:24 
187   James Carine          1011 34:50    346  4:40 569 1:10:33  157  2:34 486   45:56  130 2:38:31 
188   Charles Caccavo        122 39:08    554  2:08 83  1:10:51  172  1:18 33    45:09  106 2:38:32 
189   Henrik Brun            840 31:52    214  3:24 350 1:09:45  129  2:04 302   51:31  310 2:38:34 
190   Thomas Glenn           709 34:34    326  4:01 464 1:13:34  272  3:17 622   43:14  59  2:38:37 
191   Katherine Lewis        339 36:32    438  2:04 68  1:10:42  168  1:44 163   47:40  187 2:38:39 
192   Caroline Renkin        315 31:43    207  2:24 136 1:18:01  403  1:49 206   44:46  99  2:38:41 
193   Nicholas Haines        750 35:35    385  2:53 231 1:08:29  99   2:05 304   49:42  259 2:38:41 
194   Anthony Luciano        705 32:16    226  3:04 281 1:08:12  87   2:25 439   52:47  358 2:38:43 
195   Kara Hobbs             506 34:24    317  3:39 397 1:11:28  189  2:25 435   46:51  161 2:38:44 
196   Steven Gartenstein     686 31:58    217  2:54 243 1:12:11  215  2:45 535   49:00  236 2:38:47 
198   Gareth Ellen           452 31:03    174  2:45 205 1:09:24  120  2:22 416   53:23  380 2:38:55 
199   Troy Sieklucki         818 33:43    282  1:48 34  1:10:38  162  1:45 173   51:09  298 2:39:01 
200   Michael Farrell        967 32:18    228  3:56 450 1:15:31  340  1:32 88    45:49  124 2:39:03 
201   Keith Cataldo         1022 26:46    46   3:30 373 1:15:21  334  2:04 301   51:25  306 2:39:04 

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
202   Carly Berfas           172 29:40    110  4:11 500 1:16:50  373  2:34 480   45:52  127 2:39:04 
203   John Connolly          717 33:38    279  2:54 241 1:14:06  286  1:50 217   46:41  158 2:39:06 
204   Sean Kavanagh          489 33:37    277  4:24 531 1:11:27  188  2:45 531   47:03  167 2:39:14 
205   Charles Seidler        545 37:15    468  2:36 172 1:11:21  183  2:32 473   45:39  119 2:39:21 
206   Timothy Degavre        488 33:09    259  3:00 265 1:09:17  116  1:41 143   52:17  332 2:39:22 
207   Wes Hays               827 32:08    224  2:28 145 1:15:41  345  1:35 113   47:32  183 2:39:23 
208   Eric Glasgow           431 32:47    249  3:44 408 1:09:51  135  2:24 432   50:50  283 2:39:34 
209   Anthony Buscemi        838 31:05    175  3:38 387 1:10:20  150  2:12 353   52:23  336 2:39:36 
210   Allyson Kutler         383 37:33    485  2:58 258 1:13:18  259  1:45 175   44:06  81  2:39:40 
211   Dean Bosacki          1001 35:22    376  3:56 454 1:09:33  125  2:17 384   48:34  222 2:39:41 
212   Raffaele Bevilacqua    307 39:03    550  2:48 211 1:10:39  165  1:48 199   45:29  115 2:39:46 
213   Greg Best              441 29:08    98   5:25 635 1:13:04  245  2:49 550   49:23  247 2:39:47 
214   Derek Keller           874 35:58    406  2:33 161 1:11:33  197  1:51 228   47:58  198 2:39:52 
215   Michael Dattoma        321 35:01    355  3:02 270 1:11:33  198  1:56 254   48:23  214 2:39:54 
216   Chris Krolick          793 33:10    260  2:00 57  1:13:16  253  1:30 77    50:03  266 2:39:57 
217   Amy Chepaitis          797 30:07    124  2:43 193 1:17:53  399  1:43 158   47:38  185 2:40:02 
218   Andy Cooper            940 29:41    111  3:48 425 1:14:58  320  2:20 401   49:20  246 2:40:04 
220   Bilha Zomer            524 31:42    205  3:31 375 1:12:15  221  2:45 532   49:57  264 2:40:08 
219   Ken Jansson            913 31:45    210  3:36 384 1:11:23  185  2:16 379   51:10  299 2:40:08 
221   Andrew Rastrick        336 36:21    428  2:19 120 1:14:03  281  1:02 3     46:26  149 2:40:09 
223   Justin McLennan        804 36:42    445  3:29 366 1:11:39  201  1:51 223   46:33  153 2:40:12 
222   Toby McLennan           93 38:07    514  3:08 291 1:10:39  164  1:47 192   46:33  152 2:40:12 
224   Tony Corso             985 30:38    147  3:20 340 1:10:01  141  2:07 329   54:17  411 2:40:22 
225   Steven Mount           445 33:06    258  4:44 575 1:13:25  266  2:25 443   46:50  160 2:40:29 
226   Rob Broomhead          938 36:28    432  3:45 412 1:10:03  144  1:51 226   48:29  220 2:40:34 
227   Stuart Geffner         183 33:48    291  3:38 389 1:09:32  124  2:12 354   51:42  316 2:40:50 
228   Paul Van Adrichem Boo  510 37:11    464  3:26 357 1:09:44  127  2:27 454   48:05  203 2:40:51 
229   David Weller          1000 32:51    250  6:37 686 1:11:51  206  2:32 471   47:03  168 2:40:53 
230   Dean Shapiro           435 31:16    185  2:30 151 1:12:43  235  2:07 322   52:20  334 2:40:54 
231   Dawn Desimone Rodrigu  978 36:10    418  2:14 103 1:13:00  242  1:36 115   48:04  202 2:41:01 
232   Andrea Coladner        672 35:57    405  3:31 374 1:13:33  271  2:07 325   46:06  139 2:41:12 
233   Letty Nowak           1078 34:44    339  3:02 271 1:09:47  132  2:43 520   51:00  295 2:41:13 
234   Jennifer Cenedella    1071 31:20    188  2:44 201 1:15:17  331  1:36 122   50:21  276 2:41:16 
235   Karisa Curtis          328 43:05    639  3:15 324 1:10:12  147  2:13 356   42:40  47  2:41:24 
236   Emi Berger            1083 37:41    491  2:01 62  1:13:50  277  1:36 114   46:25  148 2:41:30 
237   Michael Young          611 35:21    374  3:32 376 1:10:32  156  1:59 277   50:15  272 2:41:37 
238   John Carey             710 31:20    187  3:20 336 1:13:43  274  1:47 194   51:31  309 2:41:38 
240   Rrichard Gold          679 35:01    354  2:58 254 1:10:01  142  1:47 193   51:55  325 2:41:40 
239   Erick Goralski         683 30:28    139  2:17 117 1:13:22  262  1:44 164   53:51  394 2:41:40 
241   Christopher Smith      301 31:16    184  3:17 331 1:13:12  252  1:47 191   52:11  330 2:41:41 
         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
242   Claude Laberge         815 34:46    342  5:40 649 1:08:36  102  3:23 634   49:25  250 2:41:48 
243   Syed Ahmed             922 43:09    642  4:05 475 1:08:18  92   2:21 406   44:01  78  2:41:51 
244   Kenneth James          358 30:43    152  3:49 428 1:15:24  338  2:21 411   49:39  257 2:41:54 
245   Tommy Koehler          873 31:23    190  4:07 485 1:14:13  291  3:56 682   48:19  211 2:41:56 
246   Todd Gardner           660 31:10    180  3:07 290 1:17:06  382  2:18 388   48:20  212 2:42:00 
247   Kate Bollinger        1072 27:31    65   4:04 469 1:16:30  361  1:20 35    52:41  352 2:42:03 
248   Michael Kasper         492 34:40    333  4:10 494 1:19:00  428  2:48 547   41:28  31  2:42:05 
249   Nickolas Jekogian      518 33:58    300  4:25 535 1:14:19  293  2:48 542   46:44  159 2:42:12 
250   Ken Aneser             536 27:25    62   4:06 480 1:14:53  314  2:38 500   53:13  374 2:42:12 
251   Roger Levin            204 27:07    57   3:43 406 1:16:34  364  2:25 437   52:27  339 2:42:14 
252   Kevin Hu               588 36:18    426  2:36 171 1:11:04  177  3:35 655   48:45  228 2:42:17 
253   George Catallo         889 34:35    327  2:52 227 1:12:40  232  2:55 565   49:26  251 2:42:27 
254   Robert Rostron         532 37:38    489  3:57 457 1:11:14  181  2:43 519   46:58  165 2:42:29 
255   Kyle Peppo             829 37:48    499  4:06 479 1:05:38  31   2:15 376   52:49  363 2:42:34 
256   Robin Gray             161 32:00    218  3:08 293 1:17:19  389  2:06 311   48:04  201 2:42:36 
257   Nicholas Lacetera       32 29:03    93   1:54 46  1:11:53  208  2:05 307   57:45  509 2:42:38 
258   Ron Franklin           858 32:27    231  5:15 623 1:11:44  202  2:37 495   50:40  282 2:42:41 
260   Ellen Bernstein        652 35:56    403  2:53 235 1:14:38  306  1:59 271   47:21  179 2:42:45 
259   Christopher Morris     156 30:01    121  4:08 488 1:14:38  305  1:48 201   52:10  329 2:42:45 
261   Gina Giordano          455 37:50    502  2:56 252 1:13:51  278  1:37 127   46:34  154 2:42:46 
262   Chaim Kurlandski       513 29:22    105  4:42 572 1:11:56  209  2:48 543   54:04  400 2:42:49 
263   Nicholas Castellano    695 35:48    396  3:25 354 1:11:31  193  2:44 527   49:24  249 2:42:51 
264   Sara Somberg           694 34:14    311  2:08 84  1:16:49  371  1:33 103   48:09  205 2:42:52 
265   Langley Eide           255 30:45    154  2:17 115 1:16:17  359  1:25 52    52:39  350 2:43:20 
266   Tsony Tsonev           512 32:53    252  2:59 259 1:15:04  322  3:10 605   49:17  243 2:43:21 
267   Heather Caputo         843 29:20    103  3:03 275 1:12:52  240  2:23 426   55:54  454 2:43:30 
268   Thomas Cohill         1064 30:20    130  3:16 327 1:14:46  309  1:47 195   53:24  381 2:43:31 
269   Chris Grantham         989 24:35    20   3:27 361 1:17:51  396  2:12 351   55:31  448 2:43:34 
270   Tom Luckey            1049 31:11    181  2:52 228 1:15:17  332  1:22 45    53:01  367 2:43:42 
271   William Coleman        233 35:04    357  2:25 138 1:12:13  217  1:31 86    52:36  349 2:43:46 
272   Marshall Barth         572 34:32    321  2:55 244 1:13:10  250  2:08 333   51:09  297 2:43:52 
273   Jennifer Colman        290 33:30    274  2:23 132 1:13:17  257  1:38 130   53:12  373 2:43:59 
274   Geoff Pitfield         423 34:29    319  2:30 149 1:16:47  369  1:26 58    48:55  230 2:44:05 
275   Bobbi Nigro            973 29:08    97   3:12 312 1:14:45  308  2:14 365   54:55  424 2:44:11 
276   Christine Neumeier     345 34:42    335  1:41 18  1:13:08  247  1:38 128   53:10  371 2:44:17 
277   Paul Kussie            822 38:17    523  2:43 196 1:11:16  182  1:56 260   50:07  267 2:44:17 
278   Angus MacKirdy        1053 29:12    101  3:53 442 1:13:35  273  2:33 475   55:07  432 2:44:18 
279   Mark Gardner           955 38:50    542  4:13 506 1:10:17  149  3:23 635   47:46  192 2:44:27 
280   Hal Fuchs             1032 30:36    146  3:14 321 1:14:04  283  2:35 488   54:09  404 2:44:36 
281   Rick Illion             56 32:43    247  3:24 352 1:12:00  210  2:26 447   54:05  401 2:44:37 
         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
282   Alfred Griffin         174 31:44    208  5:06 612 1:13:23  263  3:33 654   50:53  288 2:44:37 
283   Jason White           1012 33:38    281  3:45 415 1:15:34  341  2:06 314   49:46  261 2:44:47 
284   Steve Carey           1067 31:28    194  4:30 549 1:14:05  285  3:48 672   50:57  294 2:44:47 
285   Anthony Senft          555 35:44    393  2:22 127 1:11:47  203  1:46 180   53:32  386 2:45:10 
286   Laurene Fargnoli      1060 36:29    434  3:10 305 1:12:06  213  2:06 315   51:21  305 2:45:11 
287   Brian Gaffey           219 39:08    553  2:42 190 1:11:12  179  1:59 275   50:38  280 2:45:37 
288   John Barylski          671 35:20    373  3:12 315 1:13:21  261  1:32 92    52:18  333 2:45:42 
289   Jock Jones             591 34:42    334  3:59 459 1:12:48  238  1:57 264   52:24  337 2:45:48 
291   Ronald Lipsky          735 32:17    227  6:43 690 1:20:50  479  2:39 505   43:26  65  2:45:53 
290   David Krzemienski      211 35:13    367  2:55 247 1:13:16  254  2:03 297   52:28  340 2:45:53 
292   Robert Carberry       1070 37:23    475  2:27 143 1:16:01  352  1:43 157   48:24  215 2:45:56 
293   Carie Sumida           306 30:01    120  2:28 146 1:14:03  282  1:36 119   57:59  517 2:46:06 
294   Maria Valdes           996 34:43    336  3:12 313 1:18:10  407  1:57 261   48:09  206 2:46:08 
295   Matthew Parise         806 34:43    338  3:30 372 1:14:49  310  2:03 299   51:10  300 2:46:14 
296   Mitchell Caplin       1093 31:30    199  4:16 510 1:19:16  441  2:25 442   48:57  233 2:46:22 
297   John Storey            766 29:58    117  3:22 344 1:16:13  356  3:44 668   53:17  377 2:46:32 
298   John Yancigay          533 40:26    589  2:21 126 1:12:59  241  1:17 28    49:40  258 2:46:40 
299   Renee Meier            819 38:42    539  3:16 328 1:17:07  383  1:47 188   46:07  140 2:46:58 
300   David Bailey            40 28:57    87   3:00 268 1:15:06  323  1:53 242   58:04  519 2:46:59 
301   Kimberly Clark         692 34:37    329  2:23 133 1:16:37  366  2:21 413   51:14  303 2:47:10 
302   Risa Jameson           108 32:36    243  2:28 144 1:17:13  385  2:06 318   53:02  368 2:47:24 
303   Steven Smith           407 36:02    409  5:59 666 1:10:38  163  2:14 371   52:44  354 2:47:34 
304   Gili Torovezky         145 37:42    493  2:53 234 1:11:03  176  1:57 263   54:04  399 2:47:37 
305   Randi Geffner          184 35:41    391  4:23 526 1:15:41  344  2:18 389   49:38  255 2:47:39 
306   Brian Miller           402 34:03    303  3:45 410 1:16:52  375  2:09 335   50:55  291 2:47:41 
307   Steven Titan           330 35:55    400  4:30 548 1:13:02  244  2:25 434   51:54  323 2:47:43 
308   Peter Debusschere      466 34:19    314  4:51 585 1:14:51  311  3:32 652   50:16  273 2:47:47 
309   Walter Struble         983 30:35    143  3:28 362 1:14:24  296  2:45 533   56:40  477 2:47:50 
310   Will Metzger           560 27:15    61   3:55 448 1:22:04  495  3:30 644   51:14  302 2:47:56 
311   Alison Radford         885 37:35    486  3:30 371 1:18:54  425  2:08 334   45:54  128 2:48:00 
312   Donald Kilpatrick     1016 30:40    149  2:55 246 1:20:57  481  2:18 391   51:13  301 2:48:02 
313   Martin Gruber          812 40:03    578  3:38 392 1:12:20  223  2:55 567   49:09  240 2:48:03 
315   Bridget Hatch          945 34:05    304  5:25 634 1:19:20  442  2:02 292   47:18  177 2:48:08 
314   Danforth Houle        1017 32:53    251  4:10 499 1:12:22  224  2:29 462   56:15  465 2:48:08 
316   Hunter Shkolnik        573 33:56    298  3:28 365 1:12:39  231  1:56 252   56:13  464 2:48:10 
317   Dara Lillis            769 42:07    624  5:05 610 1:10:26  153  2:47 538   47:48  195 2:48:11 
318   Wendy-Lynn McClean     752 30:16    126  3:56 452 1:18:02  404  1:59 276   54:05  402 2:48:15 
319   Adam Cannizzaro        954 35:39    388  3:52 437 1:12:15  219  3:44 667   52:48  359 2:48:15 
320   Alyson Gindi           382 39:53    574  2:39 182 1:18:56  427  1:50 212   45:08  104 2:48:23 
321   Kelly Statton           91 30:59    170  3:59 461 1:15:59  350  2:19 393   55:10  434 2:48:24 
   

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
322   Kenneth Jones          950 36:51    451  3:12 316 1:13:44  275  2:14 372   52:34  346 2:48:33 
324   J.r. Havlan            316 35:43    392  8:22 708 1:13:47  276  6:15 716   44:40  98  2:48:46 
323   Bernie Dangelo         624 36:31    435  2:51 221 1:11:38  200  2:38 501   55:10  435 2:48:46 
325   Scott Flynn            960 29:00    90   3:45 417 1:19:14  437  2:14 364   54:45  420 2:48:56 
326   Annmarie Merager        92 35:25    381  2:40 183 1:19:44  447  1:50 213   49:19  244 2:48:56 
327   Gil Krakowsky          756 40:08    580  4:28 543 1:16:06  354  2:44 526   45:35  116 2:48:59 
328   Rowan Mestecky        1035 31:30    198  3:14 319 1:14:08  289  2:18 386   58:06  520 2:49:14 
329   Jason Cole             670 34:48    343  2:48 212 1:14:26  297  1:41 145   55:35  449 2:49:16 
330   Andrew Digeronimo      999 42:57    637  2:58 255 1:18:20  410  3:02 589   42:07  37  2:49:22 
332   Kenneth Marschner      895 34:33    325  3:17 330 1:13:10  249  2:43 522   56:06  459 2:49:47 
331   Steven Greenberg       104 28:19    74   2:44 200 1:19:24  443  2:14 366   57:07  493 2:49:47 
333   Paul Morris            158 36:45    446  3:56 453 1:20:17  461  2:01 290   47:06  174 2:50:03 
334   Joe McCagherty         896 34:32    322  2:44 202 1:26:51  590  1:41 144   44:18  91  2:50:04 
335   Glenn Warmuth           98 35:53    399  2:49 215 1:14:33  302  2:01 286   54:52  422 2:50:06 
336   Darren Sand            319 34:59    353  2:58 256 1:14:20  295  3:04 595   54:58  425 2:50:18 
337   Ian Brown              309 37:07    460  4:22 523 1:12:35  227  2:05 306   54:17  410 2:50:23 
338   Joyce Silverstein      866 32:04    220  3:55 449 1:14:26  298  2:13 363   57:49  511 2:50:26 
339   Laurita Samuels        312 31:38    201  3:11 307 1:20:45  475  2:24 430   52:31  345 2:50:28 
340   Ronald Darress         952 33:20    265  2:30 152 1:15:37  343  1:40 137   57:28  501 2:50:32 
341   Vanessa Javor          862 35:12    364  3:10 302 1:15:51  347  2:24 429   54:01  396 2:50:36 
342   Paul Rinaldi          1066 36:29    433  3:08 294 1:10:55  174  2:10 343   57:57  515 2:50:37 
343   David Koyles           171 36:19    427  4:13 507 1:18:54  424  2:07 328   49:07  239 2:50:38 
344   Matthew Scott          351 36:12    420  2:46 206 1:12:27  225  2:01 287   57:19  497 2:50:43 
346   Alexis Rogoski         867 38:29    530  5:18 629 1:12:50  239  3:11 608   51:00  296 2:50:46 
345   Sharon Dauk            244 34:51    349  4:09 490 1:12:11  216  3:00 581   56:36  475 2:50:46 
347   Robert Lawlor          904 38:31    533  3:07 288 1:17:25  393  2:22 418   49:34  252 2:50:57 
348   Lee Eastman            795 34:08    305  3:39 394 1:13:08  248  2:56 570   57:11  496 2:51:00 
349   Thomas Simmons         143 32:05    221  2:42 191 1:18:13  408  2:22 421   55:47  452 2:51:08 
350   Janine Leveque         341 31:23    191  3:45 411 1:26:54  594  2:34 481   46:39  156 2:51:12 
351   Paul Rolen             810 34:11    310  5:17 626 1:25:20  552  1:05 6     45:24  113 2:51:15 
352   Alex Jakson           1003 37:29    482  3:11 306 1:15:56  348  1:55 251   52:48  361 2:51:18 
353   Adrienne Jakson       1023 35:08    360  1:50 39  1:17:55  401  1:26 62    55:01  427 2:51:19 
354   Sari Levy              614 35:35    386  2:13 96  1:19:04  430  1:45 171   52:49  362 2:51:23 
355   Liz Oliner             486 40:12    583  2:49 216 1:20:23  468  2:16 381   45:47  123 2:51:25 
356   Christopher Patsyi     619 34:53    351  5:45 655 1:13:18  258  2:21 409   55:12  437 2:51:27 
357   Trey Bouvillain       1062 39:00    548  2:47 210 1:14:26  299  2:09 338   53:22  379 2:51:42 
358   Chales Archer         1095 26:40    44   3:49 429 1:17:51  397  2:15 373 1:01:12  586 2:51:46 
359   Peter Gilman           425 31:44    209  4:24 532 1:15:15  328  2:27 453   58:00  518 2:51:49 
360   Stephanie Gehrke        42 36:07    413  2:33 162 1:14:13  292  1:48 203   57:11  494 2:51:50 
362   Jeanine Hartnett       565 33:54    297  2:39 180 1:15:22  335  2:10 347   57:54  514 2:51:56 
         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
361   Joseph D. Cassidy Jr.  934 30:49    160  5:12 616 1:18:24  411  3:01 583   54:32  417 2:51:56 
363   Andrew Stritzl          76 33:54    296  3:14 318 1:20:44  474  1:51 230   52:24  338 2:52:05 
364   Heike Hechler         1090 37:11    463  3:01 269 1:19:07  433  1:58 267   50:51  286 2:52:07 
365   Jemuel Ripley          450 37:20    474  3:46 421 1:16:57  377  2:21 407   51:49  321 2:52:11 
366   Kevin Costello        1088 32:30    234  3:07 286 1:16:15  358  1:47 190   58:43  532 2:52:19 
367   John Seal             1081 36:50    450  3:13 317 1:14:08  288  1:51 229   56:28  471 2:52:28 
368   David Cavalier         507 36:06    412  3:48 426 1:17:51  398  2:02 291   52:43  353 2:52:29 
369   Lynn Jenkins           962 31:35    200  2:54 237 1:15:13  327  1:58 265 1:00:52  576 2:52:29 
370   Alex Gordon           1057 35:45    394  4:24 529 1:14:04  284  3:04 594   55:14  441 2:52:29 
371   Tim Kelly              556 35:08    361  4:21 521 1:22:22  500  1:37 125   49:20  245 2:52:46 
372   Caroline Spelman       731 29:59    119  3:35 381 1:25:10  550  1:12 18    52:53  365 2:52:47 
373   Lawrence Murphy        294 37:17    471  3:11 309 1:12:35  229  1:34 104   58:14  522 2:52:49 
374   William Mulroy         563 38:14    519  4:29 545 1:13:27  267  4:16 693   52:28  341 2:52:52 
375   Raymond Bonner         598 34:50    347  3:09 296 1:13:54  279  2:28 457   58:37  527 2:52:56 
376   John Weber             159 35:51    397  4:31 551 1:16:52  374  2:05 305   53:41  390 2:52:58 
377   Jeffrey Buckalew       395 35:12    365  6:06 674 1:17:17  388  2:32 474   52:02  328 2:53:08 
378   Brian Kuczma           902 34:30    320  4:04 473 1:19:29  445  3:15 616   51:58  326 2:53:15 
379   Michael Hall           475 34:10    308  2:41 187 1:14:52  313  1:52 232   59:43  554 2:53:16 
380   Christopher Grubb      553 36:10    417  3:12 314 1:15:37  342  1:54 245   56:26  469 2:53:16 
381   Robert Rowen           937 41:53    615  6:31 685 1:09:59  140  1:45 172   53:16  376 2:53:23 
382   Rob McDonald           293 34:49    345  2:04 65  1:15:11  326  1:58 266   59:30  552 2:53:29 
383   Tom Lauricella         552 33:47    288  4:18 516 1:19:44  448  2:01 289   53:44  392 2:53:32 
384   Sherri Weinstein       381 40:24    588  2:51 223 1:16:50  372  1:50 215   51:42  317 2:53:35 
385   Naama Potok            428 36:13    422  3:07 287 1:16:03  353  2:13 360   56:04  458 2:53:38 
386   Mike Morris            160 36:23    430  3:00 267 1:16:47  368  2:02 293   55:28  446 2:53:38 
387   Daniel Baldini        1094 31:30    197  4:33 553 1:17:44  395  2:59 577   56:55  486 2:53:39 
388   Bryan Touhey           224 39:16    558  5:47 658 1:15:19  333  2:25 444   50:54  290 2:53:40 
389   Marni Aaron            153 34:33    324  2:58 257 1:14:57  319  1:55 250   59:20  547 2:53:41 
390   J. Kevin Stahl         823 33:02    254  4:41 571 1:14:07  287  3:14 615   58:42  531 2:53:45 
391   Lisa Simon             325 38:48    541  3:45 413 1:19:05  431  2:23 422   49:56  263 2:53:55 
392   Greg Brozowski          75 37:46    497  3:20 338 1:21:00  482  2:47 540   49:04  238 2:53:56 
393   Diane Odonnell         784 38:26    527  3:30 370 1:18:42  418  2:24 431   50:57  292 2:53:57 
394   Scott Glass            292 41:59    619  2:23 131 1:14:52  312  2:07 320   52:40  351 2:53:59 
395   Linda Miron            711 33:45    284  3:47 423 1:20:15  460  2:31 466   53:48  393 2:54:04 
396   Kelly Noon             687 31:06    177  3:26 356 1:23:18  517  2:09 340   54:13  406 2:54:10 
397   Christopher Luth       199 34:08    306  3:09 298 1:21:37  489  1:40 141   53:40  389 2:54:12 
398   Paul Aloe              658 41:03    603  2:53 232 1:14:53  316  2:06 312   53:25  383 2:54:18 
399   Francoise Cherry      1043 34:16    313  4:08 487 1:19:02  429  2:01 288   54:54  423 2:54:19 
400   Sarah Schueler         378 31:08    178  3:29 369 1:26:16  582  1:33 100   51:58  327 2:54:22 
401   Edward Montgomery       94 34:25    318  4:18 517 1:20:22  464  2:41 515   52:45  355 2:54:28 
          

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
402   David Mike             751 40:44    596  5:14 620 1:15:57  349  2:21 408   50:31  277 2:54:46 
403   Glenn Iacurto         1038 35:24    379  3:38 388 1:17:15  387  2:13 362   56:19  467 2:54:48 
404   Lorraine Defelice      732 33:38    280  2:30 153 1:24:31  542  1:32 97    52:45  356 2:54:54 
405   Doron Weber           1045                                                            2:54:55 
406   Eduard Karasik         943 38:14    518  3:04 278 1:16:30  362  2:09 339   55:04  429 2:54:58 
407   Adam Silverman         929 37:31    484  5:35 646 1:17:21  390  2:51 559   51:46  320 2:55:02 
408   Elie Hirschfeld        202 36:53    452  3:03 276 1:13:29  268  1:35 112 1:00:09  563 2:55:08 
409   Andrea V. Calarco      247 44:09    659  3:09 299 1:12:42  233  1:46 176   53:25  382 2:55:09 
410   Thomas Awad            941 36:15    424  6:02 672 1:19:48  451  3:08 603   49:58  265 2:55:10 
411   Sheri Anacker          550 35:39    389  2:29 147 1:20:07  455  1:40 134   55:22  444 2:55:15 
412   Daniel Green           898 34:50    348  5:32 644 1:13:29  269  3:22 630   58:08  521 2:55:20 
413   Andrea Kent            530 38:06    512  4:36 560 1:20:18  463  2:18 390   50:17  274 2:55:33 
414   Jeff Conway            936 28:58    89   4:51 586 1:26:10  577  2:36 489   53:11  372 2:55:44 
415   Meghan Ederle          713 37:30    483  3:10 304 1:20:14  459  2:07 326   52:48  360 2:55:47 
416   Nancy Labiner          162 42:05    623  3:54 444 1:22:14  499  3:12 610   44:26  95  2:55:49 
417   Tony Santomauro        374 39:42    569  4:10 497 1:13:02  243  2:12 352   56:51  483 2:55:55 
418   Zvi Sela               117 35:52    398  3:08 292 1:15:16  330  2:36 494   59:06  539 2:55:57 
420   Conor Bell            1048 44:14    660  3:57 456 1:16:48  370  2:48 544   48:13  208 2:55:58 
419   Margaret Anne Pontani  241 39:28    565  3:51 435 1:21:26  486  2:37 499   48:37  224 2:55:58 
421   Johnathan Foley-Murph  841 34:46    340  5:28 640 1:24:17  538  2:10 348   49:24  248 2:56:03 
422   Ted Melnick            178 31:24    192  4:04 470 1:18:13  409  2:25 446 1:00:05  562 2:56:10 
423   Mark Poitras           997 37:10    462  4:25 534 1:13:16  255  2:38 502   58:48  534 2:56:14 
424   Glen Pagan            1087 39:13    556  4:40 567 1:12:15  220  3:37 657   56:34  474 2:56:17 
425   David Jones            125 33:21    267  5:52 661 1:17:32  394  2:10 342   57:25  500 2:56:18 
426   Alex Hurst             436 35:23    377  3:39 395 1:18:44  420  2:34 482   56:19  466 2:56:37 
427   Jennifer Pitti         214 35:59    407  2:31 157 1:14:33  301  2:44 529 1:00:54  577 2:56:40 
428   Douglas Muller        1118 31:00    171  4:23 527 1:21:12  484  2:31 469   57:38  506 2:56:42 
429   Pamela Kauppila        535 35:19    371  6:29 684 1:22:31  504  1:56 255   50:33  279 2:56:46 
430   Eric Schnabel          484 34:10    309  4:05 478 1:15:29  339  2:46 536 1:00:20  567 2:56:48 
431   Stan Horowitz          147 37:14    467  2:36 173 1:27:47  610  2:07 324   47:16  176 2:56:59 
432   Michael Stewart        706 31:09    179  4:01 466 1:18:35  414  2:41 513 1:00:38  574 2:57:02 
433   Lauren Giuffre         420 34:53    350  4:28 542 1:21:35  488  2:49 549   53:20  378 2:57:03 
434   Sharon Finkel          905 38:41    538  4:56 594 1:22:23  501  2:13 358   49:00  235 2:57:12 
435   David Keane            603 35:56    404  3:53 441 1:19:56  453  2:28 458   55:05  430 2:57:15 
436   Maroula Castella        81 32:35    239  3:00 266 1:14:57  318  2:07 327 1:04:40  648 2:57:17 
437   Marco Cantamessi       627 40:20    586  4:07 481 1:16:59  379  1:47 196   54:13  407 2:57:24 
438   William Garwood        846 35:02    356  6:19 680 1:22:36  507  3:17 620   50:14  271 2:57:26 
439   Richard Emery           71 33:01    253  2:15 107 1:10:25  152  1:51 222 1:10:00  689 2:57:30 
440   Ark Maciak             311 44:57    666  4:59 600 1:14:20  294  2:29 459   50:54  289 2:57:37 
441   Jeff Sicuranza        1006 36:48    448  3:18 333 1:25:16  551  2:08 331   50:10  269 2:57:37 
      

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
442   Kylie Matulick         464 37:36    488  5:46 656 1:15:02  321  3:28 642   55:51  453 2:57:41 
443   George Pavlou          574 37:49    500  4:09 491 1:11:34  199  2:41 512 1:01:31  593 2:57:42 
444   Alexander Kerr         656 39:56    575  5:50 660 1:23:49  525  3:06 598   45:08  105 2:57:48 
445   Jennifer Kenney        534 38:51    544  2:46 207 1:25:41  567  2:06 317   48:30  221 2:57:53 
446   Mark Salzberg          112 29:03    92   5:02 606 1:18:26  412  5:15 709 1:00:18  565 2:58:02 
447   Traci Jensen           123 33:03    255  2:41 186 1:27:13  598  1:43 156   53:27  384 2:58:04 
448   Darrell Dabe           697 34:09    307  4:17 513 1:20:50  478  2:27 451   56:28  470 2:58:08 
449   Raul Araque            469 36:35    440  3:50 430 1:19:50  452  3:00 582   55:02  428 2:58:15 
450   Katherine Vadasdi      918 38:23    526  2:43 197 1:17:24  391  1:56 256   57:52  513 2:58:16 
451   Jenn Wittman           206 37:46    498  2:33 160 1:12:47  237  1:49 208 1:03:29  621 2:58:22 
452   Thomas Hanik           754 38:20    525  2:34 167 1:18:37  415  2:25 445   56:40  478 2:58:35 
453   Catherine Fitzpatrick  387 37:13    466  3:58 458 1:24:10  536  1:59 273   51:35  313 2:58:53 
454   James Griffin          984 33:46    285  3:47 422 1:18:55  426  2:06 308 1:00:22  568 2:58:54 
455   Tim Daly                79 28:35    80   2:55 249 1:25:53  572  1:52 233   59:48  557 2:59:02 
456   James Teixeira         433 38:31    534  3:39 396 1:18:04  405  2:32 472   56:29  472 2:59:14 
457   Eric Weber             482 39:22    561  3:23 347 1:25:45  569  2:22 419   48:28  218 2:59:19 
458   Kevin Kenny           1037 34:38    331  6:02 670 1:28:03  613  3:43 664   46:58  164 2:59:22 
459   Jessie Braden          426 26:29    40   4:33 552 1:21:44  491  2:52 560 1:03:48  627 2:59:23 
460   Ryan Stroker           594 34:43    337  4:40 570 1:26:07  576  2:07 321   51:54  324 2:59:30 
461   Fred Ohm               872 32:05    222  4:56 592 1:25:40  566  4:27 697   52:30  344 2:59:36 
462   Jason Wright           146 42:38    631  2:35 169 1:15:22  336  2:14 367   56:59  488 2:59:46 
463   Mark Thomas           1056 38:58    547  4:44 573 1:19:26  444  2:39 504   54:06  403 2:59:51 
464   Matthew Landy          508 38:09    515  6:39 688 1:19:16  440  3:20 627   52:36  348 2:59:58 
465   Virginia Osborne       461 38:04    510  4:47 579 1:21:30  487  1:40 140   54:14  408 3:00:14 
466   Loretta Hoffman        176 37:50    503  3:27 359 1:18:42  419  2:56 573   57:28  502 3:00:22 
467   Gavin Bishop          1007 39:15    557  4:09 492 1:18:52  423  2:37 496   55:47  451 3:00:38 
468   Sara Beth Turner       736 33:35    276  5:21 631 1:22:32  505  1:35 111   57:38  507 3:00:39 
469   Ashley Fieglein        403 37:16    470  2:54 238 1:20:56  480  1:53 244   57:47  510 3:00:44 
470   Doug Foster            854 47:32    688  5:30 642 1:16:36  365  5:03 705   46:05  137 3:00:46 
471   Scott Krawczyk         848 33:53    294  4:12 503 1:16:52  376  3:53 679 1:02:02  607 3:00:51 
472   Douglas Rosen          890 36:02    408  4:04 471 1:19:10  436  2:16 380   59:23  548 3:00:53 
473   Karen Sumberg          690 33:51    292  4:50 582 1:25:52  571  3:01 584   53:41  391 3:01:14 
474   Nancy McLaren          129 35:13    366  3:38 390 1:24:18  539  2:06 316   56:01  456 3:01:14 
475   Kenneth Jaimes         767 40:03    579  5:25 636 1:20:22  465  4:17 694   51:27  307 3:01:32 
476   Wendy Wong             786 36:08    414  4:22 524 1:26:52  591  3:13 612   51:36  314 3:02:09 
477   Sonja Majstoravich     208 37:45    496  3:38 391 1:22:55  510  2:33 476   55:23  445 3:02:12 
478   William Ward           478 38:52    546  3:03 274 1:19:47  449  2:11 349   58:22  524 3:02:13 
479   William Hitter         111 43:40    650  4:36 562 1:18:39  416  2:17 382   53:13  375 3:02:23 
480   Amy Mills              738 39:45    571  3:32 377 1:22:33  506  2:09 336   54:28  415 3:02:24 
481   Pattie Levey           519 43:30    647  3:17 332 1:21:05  483  2:00 280   52:50  364 3:02:40 
         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
482   Kathryn Buergert      1086 37:07    461  4:24 533 1:17:54  400  3:16 618 1:00:02  561 3:02:40 
483   Cheryl Kozlowski       212 35:04    358  3:22 345 1:29:02  624  2:19 396   53:00  366 3:02:45 
484   Matthias Harrington    794 47:18    685  3:43 401 1:09:58  138  2:22 420   59:27  551 3:02:47 
486   Christopher Sel Veria  303 43:55    654  4:17 514 1:16:14  357  3:59 684   54:27  414 3:02:48 
485   Lucy Danziger          320 42:03    622  2:10 90  1:20:03  454  1:53 240   56:40  479 3:02:48 
487   Gary Pouliot           230 39:00    549  5:43 654 1:16:46  367  2:14 370   59:09  541 3:02:51 
488   Theo Pavlou            801 38:15    520  3:51 434 1:15:22  337  2:50 554 1:02:38  613 3:02:55 
489   Kenneth Dolan          702 39:05    551  3:40 398 1:25:21  554  2:10 344   52:45  357 3:02:59 
490   Gerardo Yepez          775 36:32    437  4:59 601 1:23:54  526  2:28 456   55:13  440 3:03:04 
491   Ellen Thomas           317 35:22    375  4:05 476 1:22:56  511  3:00 579   57:50  512 3:03:11 
492   Daniel Vidra           124 43:38    649  6:57 692 1:24:02  531  2:39 506   45:57  132 3:03:11 
493   Eric Woods              83 40:14    584  4:33 555 1:16:12  355  3:01 586   59:16  545 3:03:15 
494   Michael Rogers         865 41:35    611  2:55 251 1:20:18  462  2:36 491   56:12  461 3:03:33 
495   Jason Harris           900 45:38    676  3:50 431 1:20:30  472  2:48 548   50:51  285 3:03:34 
496   Michael Larkin         667 40:43    595  3:16 325 1:22:37  508  2:33 479   54:32  416 3:03:39 
497   Maureen Brandt         980 35:07    359  4:00 462 1:17:13  384  2:55 566 1:04:38  647 3:03:51 
498   Richard Corbin         354 32:31    236  5:04 608 1:18:27  413  2:03 300 1:05:49  659 3:03:53 
499   Mark Bennett           503 45:03    669  4:26 537 1:12:37  230  2:21 414   59:53  560 3:04:19 
500   Rebecca Barr           911 35:19    372  3:54 443 1:27:29  606  2:28 455   55:12  439 3:04:20 
502   Jill Riemer            514 35:27    382  3:12 311 1:29:26  631  2:13 357   54:20  413 3:04:35 
501   Elizabeth McCourt      164 37:42    494  2:18 118 1:24:08  535  1:58 270   58:31  526 3:04:35 
503   Jeffrey Strauss        140 45:53    679  3:24 351 1:19:08  434  2:07 323   54:09  405 3:04:39 
504   Richard Lawless       1082 37:56    507  4:19 520 1:20:22  466  3:11 607   59:08  540 3:04:54 
505   Michael Kaufmann      1092 33:47    290  4:34 556 1:23:34  521  1:52 238 1:01:17  589 3:05:03 
506   Candy Argondizza      1084 35:55    402  2:32 159 1:20:08  456  2:14 368 1:04:24  637 3:05:11 
507   Dorothy Whalen         526 40:30    590  3:21 341 1:17:58  402  2:24 428 1:01:06  582 3:05:17 
508   Jesse Marmon           749 38:30    531  3:10 303 1:29:35  633  2:25 433   51:43  319 3:05:20 
509   Austin Williams        417 38:28    529  3:39 393 1:33:09  658  2:00 283   48:08  204 3:05:23 
510   Deborah Schwarzmuller  361 36:56    454  3:24 349 1:24:56  548  3:02 587   57:11  495 3:05:27 
511   Linda Santiago         845 41:17    607  4:07 484 1:20:48  477  1:42 147   57:37  505 3:05:30 
512   Christopher Psuik      701 37:25    479  4:37 564 1:23:07  515  2:06 310   58:23  525 3:05:36 
513   Debra Savarese         718 36:09    416  4:00 463 1:27:14  599  1:47 186   56:38  476 3:05:46 
514   Brian Chait            458 38:28    528  3:09 297 1:21:16  485  2:31 467 1:00:37  572 3:05:58 
515   Joseph Burzynski      1024 35:11    363  5:59 668 1:20:28  470  5:03 704   59:26  550 3:06:06 
516   John Wambold          1074 44:57    667  3:54 447 1:20:29  471  1:17 29    55:31  447 3:06:07 
517   Gloria Dangelo         625 34:15    312  3:16 329 1:22:59  512  2:42 517 1:02:59  616 3:06:10 
518   Elizabeth Martin       722 34:36    328  4:35 558 1:26:12  580  2:54 564   57:58  516 3:06:14 
519   Monica Obrien          680 27:30    64   3:32 378 1:29:58  635  2:21 415 1:03:10  617 3:06:30 
520   Jeremy Gleason         877 38:02    509  2:10 91  1:20:22  467 12:03 721   54:02  398 3:06:39 
521   Melissa Cannata        908 36:08    415  3:52 438 1:27:30  607  2:20 404   56:54  485 3:06:42 
     

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
522   Ira Blaufarb           773 36:22    429  5:16 625 1:22:02  494  2:19 399 1:00:54  578 3:06:52 
523   Claudine Gershowitz    110 30:22    132  4:08 489 1:28:19  616  2:50 553 1:01:14  588 3:06:52 
524   Hollyu Stern           925 36:55    453  3:43 403 1:19:09  435  2:39 503 1:04:30  641 3:06:53 
525   Aida Lembo             970 40:57    602  3:41 399 1:23:08  516  1:43 153   57:31  503 3:06:58 
526   Lisa Smith             833 38:09    516  4:35 559 1:22:06  496  2:37 498   59:39  553 3:07:05 
527   Thomas Spuhler         468 40:54    601  4:04 472 1:12:42  234  2:06 319 1:07:28  669 3:07:12 
528   Karl Kahofer           991 42:43    634  4:10 495 1:24:23  541  2:25 441   53:35  388 3:07:15 
529   Ernie Ponce            437 41:48    614  3:43 404 1:25:33  564  1:52 234   54:33  418 3:07:27 
530   Rebecca Center         853 33:13    262  3:15 322 1:38:06  685  4:09 688   48:57  232 3:07:37 
531   Robert Stefanik        175 43:25    646  3:45 419 1:15:50  346  3:07 601 1:01:32  595 3:07:38 
532   James Sheehan          280 37:52    505  3:34 379 1:25:30  562  1:53 239   58:51  535 3:07:39 
533   Scott Chisholm         657 34:46    341  4:40 568 1:19:47  450  2:36 492 1:05:53  660 3:07:40 
534   David Johnson         1039 36:14    423  6:08 675 1:25:22  556  3:10 606   56:58  487 3:07:51 
535   Dawn Palo               97 32:38    244  4:09 493 1:27:05  595  2:51 557 1:01:11  584 3:07:52 
536   Peter Lasusa          1500 36:04    410  2:51 222 1:18:46  422  4:51 700 1:05:25  654 3:07:55 
537   Eve Millner            454 41:55    618  2:19 122 1:25:30  561  2:33 478   55:55  455 3:08:11 
538   Gerard Kendall        1077 38:50    543  8:22 707 1:26:50  589  5:23 712   48:54  229 3:08:18 
539   Meredith Pridgen      1065 33:04    256  4:30 550 1:25:50  570  2:21 410 1:02:35  612 3:08:19 
540   Garrison Belles       1033 42:32    629  6:55 691 1:23:02  514  5:15 708   50:39  281 3:08:20 
542   Lawrence Blieka        914 35:16    368  3:28 364 1:19:06  432  1:52 231 1:08:45  676 3:08:24 
541   Gerard Walsh           716 38:39    536  7:40 702 1:16:33  363  3:47 671 1:01:46  602 3:08:24 
543   Wendy Cohen            724 34:48    344  4:05 477 1:25:57  575  3:06 597 1:00:36  571 3:08:30 
544   Michael Bilello       1075 31:06    176  5:12 617 1:25:36  565  2:42 518 1:04:03  631 3:08:36 
545   Ashley Sage            285 28:01    67   3:02 272 1:31:07  645  2:51 556 1:03:38  624 3:08:38 
546   Matthew Brackman       988 42:42    633  3:00 262 1:22:23  502  1:27 64    59:11  542 3:08:41 
547   Simon Mc Carney        308 42:01    621  7:43 703 1:20:27  469  3:29 643   55:05  431 3:08:44 
549   Mary Fraker            620 40:09    582  3:27 358 1:29:21  629  2:10 346   54:00  395 3:09:04 
548   Rachel Angerman        957 35:16    369  4:07 486 1:28:11  614  2:15 374   59:16  544 3:09:04 
550   Leo Ullman             116 35:23    378  3:23 346 1:23:28  518  2:31 465 1:04:36  644 3:09:18 
551   Tim Lee                379 28:38    81   4:54 588 1:28:48  620  1:47 185 1:05:33  656 3:09:38 
552   Elaine Philis          772 42:40    632  7:30 700 1:27:36  608  1:06 9     50:50  284 3:09:40 
553   Michael Hickey        1020 37:04    458  4:07 482 1:25:24  560  2:36 493 1:00:31  570 3:09:41 
554   Dennis McDermott       205 46:29    683  2:54 239 1:20:35  473  2:47 539   57:03  489 3:09:46 
555   Melissa Kasper         191 43:41    651  2:43 199 1:24:38  545  1:56 257   56:52  484 3:09:49 
556   Vanessa Eastman        796 33:22    269  4:54 589 1:22:53  509  2:39 508 1:06:20  665 3:10:08 
557   Daniel Kuzmic          778 39:45    570  5:56 665 1:20:47  476  3:24 637 1:00:27  569 3:10:16 
558   Cyrus Schwartz         699 38:18    524  4:13 508 1:29:25  630  1:53 241   56:46  481 3:10:33 
559   Alex Szulman           886 34:37    330  5:42 651 1:25:44  568  3:32 651 1:01:04  581 3:10:37 
560   Ryder Reynolds         470 47:20    686  6:20 681 1:15:08  324  3:03 592   58:53  537 3:10:42 
561   Warren Frank           494 30:44    153  4:12 504 1:24:31  543  2:37 497 1:08:47  677 3:10:49 
      

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
562   Trygve Cossette        798 40:15    585  4:29 547 1:13:08  246  2:56 571 1:10:07  690 3:10:53 
563   Michele Chattaway      463 40:38    594  3:45 416 1:26:53  593  2:09 337   57:40  508 3:11:03 
564   Joe Martin            1025 43:33    648  5:01 603 1:18:40  417  3:42 662 1:00:14  564 3:11:08 
565   Amy Gorrek             759 39:42    568  2:40 185 1:25:23  557  1:45 169 1:01:47  603 3:11:15 
566   Maria Mahn            1047 40:02    576  2:18 119 1:31:24  647  1:46 178   56:13  463 3:11:42 
567   Ryan Miller            578 48:30    691  3:42 400 1:22:10  498  2:43 523   54:42  419 3:11:46 
568   Richard Fleming        601 40:38    593  5:22 632 1:26:15  581  2:02 295   57:32  504 3:11:47 
570   Whitfield Gregg        737 38:45    540  8:32 709 1:22:31  503  3:27 641   58:38  529 3:11:50 
571   Jodi Curry             391 43:52    653  2:53 233 1:24:32  544  2:03 296   58:42  530 3:11:59 
572   Gerry Madigan         1044 36:39    444  4:53 587 1:25:33  563  2:25 436 1:02:42  614 3:12:10 
573   Michelle Goldberg      229 43:20    645  2:59 261 1:23:57  529  2:19 395   59:50  558 3:12:24 
574   Suzanne Guziec         969 37:04    459  3:52 439 1:29:59  636  2:51 558   58:52  536 3:12:37 
575   Karen Short            807 37:15    469 12:08 723 1:23:47  524  7:56 718   51:34  312 3:12:38 
576   Brian Meere            439 43:58    655  5:32 645 1:24:14  537  2:39 507   56:32  473 3:12:54 
577   Sean Smith             429 36:18    425  4:10 498 1:24:06  534  3:56 681 1:04:28  640 3:12:57 
578   Mary Joan (mj Murphy   213 43:02    638  4:16 512 1:27:42  609  2:48 541   55:11  436 3:12:57 
579   Amanda Wong            771 40:02    577  4:46 577 1:36:53  683  1:59 274   49:49  262 3:13:27 
580   Emily Dearden          501 36:12    419  4:33 554 1:28:54  623  2:00 279 1:01:51  606 3:13:28 
581   Daniel Darcangelo      369 44:03    657  3:05 282 1:20:09  457  2:06 313 1:04:23  636 3:13:44 
582   Jose Yandun            610 44:56    665  2:31 158 1:31:55  650  1:56 258   52:29  342 3:13:46 
583   Pam Glazer            1013 39:26    562  5:10 614 1:22:07  497  2:55 568 1:04:13  634 3:13:49 
584   Nicholas Sciarino      779 36:57    455  5:49 659 1:23:55  527  3:33 653 1:03:49  628 3:14:01 
585   Steve Schloss          569 35:48    395  2:49 214 1:27:20  604  2:34 484 1:06:03  663 3:14:31 
586   Peter Bryan            673 32:35    240  4:03 468 1:20:12  458  3:30 645 1:14:22  704 3:14:40 
587   Jean Marc Cohen        504 41:18    608  5:00 602 1:23:01  513  3:52 678 1:01:48  605 3:14:56 
588   Amy Howard             355 42:47    636  5:47 657 1:27:57  611  3:11 609   55:16  443 3:14:57 
589   Tracy Klein            688 41:10    604  5:25 637 1:25:56  574  1:47 183 1:00:50  575 3:15:07 
590   Jennifer Zweibel       131 37:49    501  5:01 605 1:32:14  653  3:15 617   57:21  498 3:15:38 
591   Susannah Cleva         132 37:23    476  6:37 687 1:34:19  666  2:31 470   54:50  421 3:15:38 
593   Adrian Niculescu       589 50:06    703  3:03 273 1:19:15  439  1:54 246 1:01:39  599 3:15:55 
592   Michael Villano        730 41:28    610  4:27 539 1:30:40  642  3:13 613   56:09  460 3:15:55 
594   Sarah Heisler          761 35:55    401  3:43 407 1:36:37  681  2:43 521   57:04  491 3:16:01 
595   Susanna Herrmann      1014 39:27    564  6:23 682 1:26:19  583  4:06 685   59:52  559 3:16:05 
596   Susan Roman            483 40:44    597  4:55 590 1:24:04  532  2:29 461 1:03:59  630 3:16:09 
597   Kelly McKee            189 36:34    439  7:11 697 1:36:04  676  2:08 332   54:16  409 3:16:11 
598   Jocelyne Chait         442 39:20    559  4:44 574 1:27:17  600  3:08 602 1:01:46  601 3:16:12 
599   Meghan Rabbitt         397 41:20    609  3:11 310 1:21:58  493  1:37 124 1:08:10  673 3:16:14 
600   Travis Wojcik         1059 50:34    705  4:05 474 1:25:24  558  1:24 48    54:59  426 3:16:23 
601   Elizabeth Shaffer     1019 33:25    272  3:48 424 1:34:16  665  3:17 621 1:01:45  600 3:16:28 
602   Dean Vafiadis           17 45:26    673  2:29 148 1:21:46  492  3:10 604 1:03:46  626 3:16:34 
        

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
603   Jennifer Scher         286 34:39    332  5:43 652 1:29:08  627  3:32 650 1:03:38  623 3:16:38 
604   Joseph Maturo         1030 38:40    537  4:29 546 1:17:24  392  3:18 625 1:12:55  699 3:16:45 
605   Songyun Kang           465 37:02    456  4:27 540 1:29:06  626  3:49 674 1:02:29  609 3:16:51 
606   Marc Goldstein         856 38:16    521 11:26 721 1:19:14  438 10:48 720   57:23  499 3:17:05 
607   Roger Koreen           742 39:49    572  5:18 627 1:23:35  522  2:56 574 1:05:35  657 3:17:11 
608   Rodolfo Vazquez       1073 54:51    717  2:55 250 1:24:21  540  1:19 34    54:02  397 3:17:26 
609   Kristin Wilson         715 37:18    472  5:01 604 1:26:12  579  3:31 649 1:05:32  655 3:17:32 
610   Justine Repaci         242 43:13    644  3:00 264 1:21:38  490  2:41 509 1:07:11  668 3:17:41 
611   James Marver           254 41:35    612  9:34 716 1:25:20  553  6:02 715   55:12  438 3:17:42 
613   Jerri Walker           599 35:33    384  5:08 613 1:26:46  587  2:16 378 1:08:03  671 3:17:44 
612   Bernard Berger          72 45:24    672  3:52 436 1:25:24  559  2:29 460 1:00:37  573 3:17:44 
614   Jay Kerner            1036 30:50    161  5:59 667 1:29:03  625  3:43 665 1:08:25  675 3:17:57 
617   Christina Hajagos-Cla  411 36:48    447  3:53 440 1:27:19  602  2:11 350 1:08:08  672 3:18:16 
615   Irene Macyk            422 33:53    293  4:23 528 1:23:28  519  3:25 639 1:13:09  701 3:18:16 
616   John Morabito          768 27:15    59   4:11 502 1:38:21  690  1:47 187 1:06:44  666 3:18:16 
618   Scott Dynan            892 42:10    625  4:59 598 1:23:33  520  3:19 626 1:04:36  645 3:18:36 
619   Matthew Welch          113 36:39    443  5:04 609 1:30:19  638  2:33 477 1:04:03  633 3:18:36 
620   Giulia Weisman         459 38:31    532  4:19 518 1:24:50  546  3:23 632 1:07:40  670 3:18:41 
621   Michele Ganeless       977 41:54    616  4:07 483 1:29:18  628  2:17 383 1:01:11  585 3:18:45 
622   Jessica Yurocko        375 37:25    478  9:19 713 1:32:00  651  4:57 702   55:16  442 3:18:55 
623   Dale Ellen Aliberti    636 46:27    682  3:29 367 1:26:53  592  2:12 355 1:00:18  566 3:19:17 
624   Tony Pezzano           434 45:02    668  5:55 664 1:29:26  632  1:51 221   57:06  492 3:19:18 
625   Frank Cherry           604 44:55    664  4:57 596 1:24:57  549  4:11 689 1:01:20  591 3:20:17 
626   Suzanne Leydecker      587 43:10    643  2:25 139 1:26:27  585  2:18 385 1:05:59  661 3:20:18 
627   Christian Pappanichol  263 36:06    411  2:52 229 1:27:19  603  2:30 464 1:11:39  698 3:20:23 
628   John Dzwlewicz        1028 38:04    511  4:47 578 1:39:56  693  2:41 511   55:37  450 3:21:03 
629   Patricia Foster        165 45:57    680  3:21 342 1:28:52  622  3:55 680   59:02  538 3:21:06 
630   Elizabeth Eielson      531 34:01    301  5:13 619 1:28:00  612  3:02 590 1:11:11  697 3:21:24 
631   Margaret Spanfeller    586 39:10    555  6:17 679 1:28:12  615  2:46 537 1:05:15  653 3:21:38 
632   Erika Bailey            49 38:16    522  2:00 58  1:33:40  661  3:16 619 1:04:32  643 3:21:42 
633   Christine Keefe        543 42:00    620  4:22 525 1:23:57  528  2:14 369 1:09:12  680 3:21:44 
634   John McPhilliamy        21 31:15    183  4:17 515 1:28:24  618  3:07 600 1:15:09  707 3:22:11 
635   Milana Rossi           748 37:27    480  3:19 335 1:34:46  671  1:43 154 1:05:01  652 3:22:13 
636   David Brinker           58 37:44    495  7:33 701 1:24:06  533  3:22 631 1:09:52  687 3:22:36 
637   Sarah Salm              86 36:38    442  4:38 565 1:35:11  672  3:41 660 1:02:32  611 3:22:37 
638   Cynthia Barrett         87 42:46    635  6:28 683 1:27:12  597  3:43 663 1:02:31  610 3:22:37 
639   Ian McLelland          357 45:35    675  4:57 595 1:35:54  675  4:26 696   51:49  322 3:22:39 
640   Andrew Blitstein        59 40:52    600  4:34 557 1:24:01  530  3:38 659 1:09:36  684 3:22:40 
641   Tania Danielson        659 50:46    706  6:09 676 1:26:50  588  2:20 405   56:44  480 3:22:47 
642   Darlene Fulda          712 47:47    690  3:50 433 1:27:19  601  2:45 534 1:01:31  594 3:23:10 
        

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
643   Arturo Torres          343 45:39    677  3:44 409 1:26:21  584  3:27 640 1:04:36  646 3:23:46 
644   Stephanie Downey       906 38:52    545  3:46 420 1:34:32  669  2:13 359 1:04:28  639 3:23:49 
645   Christine Ward        1085 43:06    641  3:49 427 1:37:23  684  2:58 576   57:03  490 3:24:17 
646   Eric Jaimes            755 37:29    481  4:11 501 1:36:38  682  2:41 510 1:03:26  620 3:24:23 
647   Matt Oconnell           90 39:20    560  5:22 633 1:31:01  644  3:07 599 1:06:05  664 3:24:53 
648   Amanda Margulies       691 42:25    627  5:26 638 1:32:48  655  2:58 575 1:01:24  592 3:24:59 
649   Orlando Rodriguez      979 48:31    692  3:11 308 1:25:55  573  3:06 596 1:04:28  638 3:25:09 
650   Mary Johnston          225 35:36    387  3:37 385 1:38:19  688  2:49 551 1:04:57  651 3:25:17 
651   Keri Moran             121 46:32    684  2:50 220 1:30:42  643  2:23 425 1:02:59  615 3:25:25 
653   Robert Korth           720 38:31    535  3:20 339 1:19:42  446  2:34 487 1:21:30  714 3:25:36 
652   Scott Mickulas        1041 59:38    725  3:45 418 1:28:35  619  2:20 403   51:19  304 3:25:36 
654   Aimee Carroll          119 43:45    652  5:04 607 1:30:25  639  3:18 623 1:03:22  619 3:25:50 
655   Zoila Denis            615 50:31    704  3:56 455 1:38:20  689  1:40 136   51:40  315 3:26:05 
656   Steven Goldstein       909 44:27    661  4:01 465 1:33:49  662  3:18 624 1:00:55  579 3:26:28 
658   Kelsey Buonaiuto      1091 26:53    51   4:40 566 1:44:09  703  1:36 116 1:09:46  686 3:27:02 
657   John Nolan             237 35:28    383  6:15 678 1:18:08  406  3:58 683 1:23:14  717 3:27:02 
659   Daniel Rudick         1015 39:27    563  7:10 696 1:25:22  555  4:59 703 1:10:11  691 3:27:06 
660   Randy Witwick          364 40:09    581  7:50 704 1:27:08  596  2:48 546 1:09:19  682 3:27:11 
661   Jennifer Rehm          188 39:07    552  4:16 511 1:30:36  641  2:43 524 1:10:34  694 3:27:14 
662   Brady Miller           777 54:48    716  4:47 580 1:30:33  640  4:42 698   52:30  343 3:27:17 
663   Raina Vyas             813 37:52    504  4:21 522 1:45:48  708  4:11 690   55:09  433 3:27:20 
664   David Silverman        762 37:55    506  3:54 445 1:44:34  705  2:26 448   58:46  533 3:27:34 
666   Anthony Chang          968 48:54    695  5:36 648 1:31:17  646  3:01 585   59:23  549 3:28:09 
665   Theresa Ocol           246 51:59    712  4:24 530 1:32:53  656  2:34 483   56:22  468 3:28:09 
667   Peter Jameson          878 35:24    380  5:18 628 1:28:22  617  4:14 692 1:15:05  706 3:28:22 
668   Patrick Williams        88 55:26    718  3:36 382 1:23:43  523  1:23 46  1:04:30  642 3:28:36 
670   Mark Mooney            946 40:33    592  9:11 712 1:36:25  679  2:56 572   59:48  556 3:28:49 
669   Michael Dougherty      947 42:35    630  7:09 695 1:36:27  680  2:52 562   59:47  555 3:28:49 
671   Kathleen Boyer         412 47:25    687  5:12 615 1:34:29  668  3:00 580   59:18  546 3:29:22 
672   Odd Sangesland         648 40:32    591  3:45 414 1:28:50  621  2:50 552 1:13:38  702 3:29:33 
673   Jennifer Manner        430 39:51    573  4:02 467 1:33:26  659  3:13 614 1:09:25  683 3:29:55 
674   Lara Ross              575 44:34    662  5:13 618 1:36:22  678  3:02 588 1:01:13  587 3:30:21 
675   Monica Speciale       1027 53:58    715  4:51 583 1:33:35  660  1:58 268   56:04  457 3:30:24 
676   Karen Scheck           723 37:19    473  5:05 611 1:41:38  701  5:21 710 1:01:18  590 3:30:40 
677   Sari Summers          1002 41:55    617  3:43 405 1:32:46  654  2:44 528 1:09:45  685 3:30:51 
678   Keith Jelinek          974 39:37    566  6:05 673 1:41:23  699  2:22 417 1:01:37  596 3:31:02 
679   Christopher Bowles     975 39:37    567  6:02 671 1:41:29  700  2:19 400 1:01:38  598 3:31:03 
680   Sanaz Aghazadeh        888 41:36    613  3:50 432 1:44:20  704  2:27 449   59:12  543 3:31:23 
681   H. Kevin Byun          650 45:24    671  5:36 647 1:34:45  670  2:41 514 1:03:18  618 3:31:42 
682   Marcus Williams        269 37:41    492  2:39 179 1:40:00  694  1:14 23  1:10:11  692 3:31:44 
         

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
683   Colin Barton           279 41:12    605           1:26:37  586  3:31 648 1:25:23  718 3:31:52 
684   Daniel Teboul          864 35:40    390  6:57 693 1:41:03  696  5:10 706 1:03:45  625 3:32:34 
685   Tamara Jackson         834 49:58    702  4:55 591 1:27:26  605  5:13 707 1:05:39  658 3:33:10 
686   Tracie Gunion          509 49:11    696  4:36 563 1:32:03  652  3:51 677 1:03:33  622 3:33:13 
687   Richard Cole           558 49:40    699  6:14 677 1:24:51  547  3:41 661 1:09:16  681 3:33:40 
688   Edward Koronowski      273 40:52    599  5:53 662 1:33:56  663  2:30 463 1:10:50  696 3:33:58 
689   Jenna McAuley          243 51:59    711  4:28 544 1:30:01  637  3:49 673 1:04:22  635 3:34:37 
690   Vincent Miller        1026 38:00    508                                  2:08:43  723 3:35:01 
691   Carol Drucker          825 44:07    658  5:28 639 1:38:12  686  3:21 628 1:04:03  632 3:35:08 
692   Vincent Morrow         809 37:40    490 11:40 722 1:31:33  648  5:32 713 1:08:59  679 3:35:21 
693   Tiffany Kelley         647 50:56    708  4:28 541 1:41:16  698  1:44 162   58:22  523 3:36:43 
694   Danielle Harleman      609 33:05    257  5:43 653 2:01:28  723  3:23 636   53:32  387 3:37:10 
695   Mary Beth Glaccum      932 49:30    697  6:41 689 1:44:36  706  3:25 638   53:06  369 3:37:16 
696   Christine Merrihew     389 53:52    714  5:19 630 1:35:23  674  1:43 159 1:01:07  583 3:37:23 
697   Creighton Ko           557 49:52    700  3:56 451 1:38:37  691  2:43 525 1:03:51  629 3:38:58 
698   Drena Fagen            270 41:15    606  4:13 509 1:48:38  712  3:38 658 1:01:38  597 3:39:20 
699   Erin Morrow            808 44:01    656  9:21 714 1:31:41  649  5:22 711 1:08:58  678 3:39:21 
701   Diana Jerman           703 48:49    694  7:57 706 1:34:02  664  4:07 686 1:04:45  650 3:39:38 
700   Deeyn Rhodes           707 42:29    628 14:14 724 1:34:26  667  3:45 670 1:04:45  649 3:39:38 
702   Kelly Winters          252 40:23    587  4:51 584 1:39:53  692  2:18 392 1:12:56  700 3:40:19 
703   Cindy Pearlman         790 50:55    707  3:28 363 1:36:16  677  3:00 578 1:10:19  693 3:43:56 
704   Meredith Adams         634 58:15    720  5:41 650 1:35:14  673  4:49 699 1:00:58  580 3:44:56 
705   Marvin Israelow        814 57:38    719 10:15 719 1:26:11  578  4:12 691 1:07:05  667 3:45:19 
706   Patricia Bush          643 40:47    598  5:54 663 1:45:01  707  3:03 593 1:10:46  695 3:45:29 
707   George Miller          103 37:24    477  9:33 715 1:29:48  634  3:43 666 1:25:47  719 3:46:13 
708   Steven Dollinger        34 49:53    701  4:36 561 1:45:55  709  3:50 675 1:02:10  608 3:46:23 
709   Lisa Davis             195 49:40    698  5:31 643 1:42:02  702  3:51 676 1:08:15  674 3:49:17 
710   Patti Devine           377 47:35    689  4:26 536 1:32:59  657  3:03 591 1:23:11  716 3:51:11 
711   Christina Park         835 68:29    727 11:03 720 1:11:51  205  5:41 714 1:16:38  709 3:53:40 
712   Carol Berman           857 58:28    722  5:15 622 1:41:03  697  2:55 569 1:06:01  662 3:53:41 
713   Kirsten Loderer        863 48:43    693  8:53 711 1:56:05  720  4:53 701 1:01:48  604 4:00:20 
714   John Bingham           923 43:06    640  7:23 699 1:57:33  722  2:23 424 1:14:49  705 4:05:12 
715   Jane Cerami            927 60:24    726  7:51 705 1:38:17  687  3:44 669 1:15:30  708 4:05:44 
716   Dina Peck              500 51:05    709  8:52 710 1:48:52  713  7:11 717 1:09:57  688 4:05:55 
717   Nicole Goldin          268 46:11    681  4:56 593 1:53:50  717  4:07 687 1:17:17  710 4:06:19 
718   Giuliana Lonigro       920 51:21    710  4:59 599 1:40:43  695  3:36 656 1:26:07  720 4:06:43 
719   Carol Jaspin           386 45:44    678  9:56 718 1:53:56  718  2:44 530 1:20:10  711 4:12:28 
720   Malgorzata Podgorska   944 44:49    663  6:01 669 1:55:00  719  4:21 695 1:22:30  715 4:12:39 
721   Katherine Berry        799 45:07    670  5:30 641 1:53:41  716  3:23 633 1:26:34  721 4:14:13 
722   Christopher Richards   305 58:31    723  7:07 694 1:47:09  710  3:31 647 1:20:28  712 4:16:44 
           

Place Name                  No.  Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
723   Michael Delzio         304 58:24    721  7:14 698 1:47:11  711  3:31 646 1:20:31  713 4:16:48 
724   Fran McConnell         525 42:23    626  4:12 505 1:52:33  715  3:22 629 1:35:13  722 4:17:40 
725   Marie Borges           982 53:14    713  9:37 717 1:57:05  721  8:28 719 1:13:52  703 4:22:14 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

    1 Kevin Hu              17 New York           NY 2:42:17 
    2 Jeremy Gleason        17 New York           NY 3:06:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1 Andrew Kalley         23 New York           NY 2:16:41 
    2 Seth Lewis            23 Richmond Hill      NY 2:30:22 
    3 Andrew Digeronimo     23 New York           NY 2:49:22 
    4 Andrew Stritzl        23 Greenlawn          NY 2:52:05 
    5 William Garwood       24 New York           NY 2:57:26 
    6 William Ward          23 Summit             NJ 3:02:13 
    7 Ryan Miller           24 Manhasset          NY 3:11:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Joshua Levin-Soler    29 New York           NY 2:13:56 
    2 Robert Hussa          29 New York           NY 2:14:24 
    3 Nicholas Wispelwey    26 Nantucket          MA 2:15:13 
    4 Michael Caperonis     28 New York           NY 2:22:28 
    5 Joseph Dussich        29 New York           NY 2:23:26 
    6 Peter Hennessy        25 Washington         DC 2:23:26 
    7 Gareth Hughes         28 New York           NY 2:25:49 
    8 Scott Hutchins        28 New York           NY 2:28:53 
    9 Ilya Koffman          29 New York           NY 2:32:06 
   10 Cormac Walsh          27 New York           NY 2:33:03 
   11 David Fraser          28 Durango            CO 2:33:24 
   12 Gilles Dellaert       28 Brooklyn           NY 2:33:26 
   13 Brendan Tully         29 New York           NY 2:35:50 
   14 Paul McNeil           28 Stony Brook        NY 2:35:56 
   15 Brian Haas            26 Smithtown          NY 2:36:54 
   16 Charles Seidler       29 New York           NY 2:39:21 
   17 Wes Hays              27 Rowayton           CT 2:39:23 
   18 Andrew Rastrick       29 New York           NY 2:40:09 
   19 Syed Ahmed            29 Douglaston         NY 2:41:51 
   20 Kyle Peppo            26 Brooklyn           NY 2:42:34 
   21 Chaim Kurlandski      27 Brooklyn           NY 2:42:49 
   22 Gil Krakowsky         29 New York           NY 2:48:59 
   23 Kenneth Marschner     29 New York           NY 2:49:47 
   24 Darren Sand           29 New York           NY 2:50:18 
   25 Peter Gilman          27 New York           NY 2:51:49 
   26 Tim Kelly             29 New York           NY 2:52:46 
   27 Christopher Grubb     26 New York           NY 2:53:16 
   28 Conor Bell            26 Maspeth            NY 2:55:58 
   29 Johnathan Foley-Murph 28 Brooklyn           NY 2:56:03 
   30 Ted Melnick           29 New York           NY 2:56:10 
   31 Alex Hurst            28 New York           NY 2:56:37 
   32 Ryan Stroker          28 New York           NY 2:59:30 
   33 Jason Harris          25 New York           NY 3:03:34 
   34 Simon Mc Carney       29 Glendale           NY 3:08:44 
   35 Richard Fleming       28 Kew Gardens        NY 3:11:47 
   36 Jose Yandun           28 Brooklyn           NY 3:13:46 
   37 Travis Wojcik         26 Ney York           NY 3:16:23 
   38 Rodolfo Vazquez       25 New York           NY 3:17:26 
   39 Brady Miller          27 Manhasset          NY 3:27:17 
   40 David Silverman       28 New York           NY 3:27:34 
   41 Anthony Chang         28 New York           NY 3:28:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Chris Abbott          31 New York           NY 2:19:09 
    2 Daniel Zgodny         30 New York           NY 2:22:49 
    3 Robert Demarco        32 New York           NY 2:23:44 
    4 John Gleeson          33 Plainview          NY 2:25:08 
    5 Joshua Spector        33 New York           NY 2:25:43 
    6 Frank Braden          33 New York           NY 2:26:29 
    7 Christopher Hancock   34 New York           NY 2:27:14 
    8 Gregory Curtis        30 Bellport           NY 2:27:22 
    9 Alexander Villari     33 Brooklyn           NY 2:28:31 
   10 Brooks Perlin         32 Old Greenwich      CT 2:29:10 
   11 Paul McCaffery        32 New York           NY 2:29:40 
   12 Rob Kolb              34 Island Park        NY 2:30:01 
   13 Christopher Mangan    31 Stamford           CT 2:31:20 
   14 Greg Dobson           33 Islip              NY 2:32:52 
   15 Falk Miller           34 Darmstadt, Germany    2:33:24 
   16 Paul Maggio           30 New York           NY 2:33:45 
   17 Nicolas Suarez        31 Astoria            NY 2:33:51 
   18 Michael Warlan        30 New York           NY 2:34:18 
   19 Joe Petrush           33 Bay Shore          NY 2:34:53 
   20 Erik Osberg           30 San Francisco      CA 2:35:49 
   21 Gregory Vadasdi       30 New York           NY 2:36:05 
   22 Patrick Harten        32 Long Beach         NY 2:36:48 
   23 William Kenney        33 New York           NE 2:37:49 
   24 Benjamin Court        34 New York           NY 2:38:06 
   25 Jeremy Rinzler        33 Brooklyn           NY 2:38:21 
   26 Henrik Brun           33 New York           NY 2:38:34 
   27 Thomas Glenn          30 Levittown          NY 2:38:37 
   28 Nicholas Haines       34 New York           NY 2:38:41 
   29 Michael Farrell       32 New York           NY 2:39:03 
   30 Timothy Degavre       32 New York           NY 2:39:22 
   31 Derek Keller          33 Cambridge          MA 2:39:52 
   32 Rob Broomhead         32 London             MI 2:40:34 
   33 Robert Rostron        34 Hauppauge          NY 2:42:29 
   34 Robin Gray            34 New York           NY 2:42:36 
   35 Thomas Cohill         30 Wainscott          NY 2:43:31 
   36 William Coleman       33 Central Islip      NY 2:43:46 
   37 Geoff Pitfield        34 New York           NY 2:44:05 
   38 Angus MacKirdy        33 New York           NY 2:44:18 
   39 Jock Jones            33 New York           NY 2:45:48 
   40 David Krzemienski     32 Hoboken            NJ 2:45:53 
   41 John Storey           34 New York           NY 2:46:32 
   42 Brian Miller          30 New York           NY 2:47:41 
   43 Dara Lillis           31 Brooklyn           NY 2:48:11 
   44 Adam Cannizzaro       34 Norwood            NJ 2:48:15 
   45 Scott Flynn           32 Forest Hills       NY 2:48:56 
   46 Jason Cole            34 N Massapequa       NY 2:49:16 
   47 Matthew Scott         31 Haworth            NJ 2:50:43 
   48 Robert Lawlor         30 New York           NY 2:50:57 
   49 Alex Jakson           34 New York           NY 2:51:18 
   50 Brian Kuczma          31 Hopewell Junction  NY 2:53:15 
   51 Michael Hall          31 Middle Island      NY 2:53:16 
   52 Greg Brozowski        30 Mendham            NJ 2:53:56 
   53 Christopher Luth      33 Rowayton           CT 2:54:12 
   54 Edward Montgomery     33 New York           NY 2:54:28 
   55 Eduard Karasik        30 Queens             NY 2:54:58 
   56 Mark Poitras          30 Sag Harbor         NY 2:56:14 
   57 Eric Schnabel         33 Brooklyn           NY 2:56:48 
   58 David Keane           32 Washingtonville    NY 2:57:15 
   59 Marco Cantamessi      34 Nyc                NY 2:57:24 
   60 Mark Salzberg         34 New York           NY 2:58:02 
   61 Doug Foster           32 Brooklyn           NY 3:00:46 
   62 Douglas Rosen         30 Seaford            NY 3:00:53 
   63 Kenneth Jaimes        34 Brooklyn           NY 3:01:32 
   64 Michael Rogers        32 New York           NY 3:03:33 
   65 Michael Larkin        33 New York           NY 3:03:39 
   66 Thomas Spuhler        34 Shoreham           NY 3:07:12 
   67 Gerard Kendall        34 New York           NY 3:08:18 
   68 Michael Hickey        30 Brooklyn           NY 3:09:41 
   69 Ryder Reynolds        33 Brooklyn           NY 3:10:42 
   70 Scott Dynan           30 New York           NY 3:18:36 
   71 Matthew Welch         33 New York           NY 3:18:36 
   72 Christian Pappanichol 31 New York           NY 3:20:23 
   73 David Brinker         33 New York           NY 3:22:36 
   74 Andrew Blitstein      34 New York           NY 3:22:40 
   75 Arturo Torres         33 Brooklyn           NY 3:23:46 
   76 Scott Mickulas        34 New York           NY 3:25:36 
   77 Michael Dougherty     34 Westport           PA 3:28:49 
   78 Mark Mooney           34 New York           NY 3:28:49 
   79 H. Kevin Byun         31 New York           NY 3:31:42 
   80 Marcus Williams       34 New York           NY 3:31:44 
   81 Vincent Morrow        33 Bedford Hills      NY 3:35:21 
   82 John Bingham          32 Rockville Centre   NY 4:05:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Philip Vondra         38 New York           NY 2:10:26 
    2 Conor Murphy          39 Ny                 NY 2:12:51 
    3 Chris Bergquist       35 Mastic             NY 2:14:55 
    4 Jonathan Simon        39 New York           NY 2:15:00 
    5 Kevin Schroth         37 New York           NY 2:15:19 
    6 Martin Viera          36 East Quogue        NY 2:17:47 
    7 Tom Byrd              35 East Northport     NY 2:18:04 
    8 Stephen Thuilot       39 Stony Brook        NY 2:20:40 
    9 Jonathan Sobel        37 Woodbury           NY 2:20:49 
   10 Wartaru Shimizu       39 Mt Vernon          NY 2:21:24 
   11 Tibor Nemes           35 New York           NY 2:21:38 
   12 Clyde Wardle          36 Summit             NJ 2:22:09 
   13 Gregory Weinberg      37 New York           NY 2:22:14 
   14 Jack Smith            37 Huntington         NY 2:23:32 
   15 Scott Rattee          35 New York           NY 2:24:33 
   16 Michael Belli         39 Port Jefferson     NY 2:25:01 
   17 Joe Valerio           35 East Northport     NY 2:25:34 
   18 Ray Strong            37 Southold           NY 2:25:54 
   19 Andrew Grasheim       39 New York           NY 2:26:23 
   20 Joshua Schott         39 Armonk             NY 2:27:02 
   21 Stanley Osborne       36 New York           NY 2:27:06 
   22 John Lewis            35 Setauket           NY 2:27:08 
   23 Eric Appelbaum        37 New York           NY 2:27:18 
   24 Anthony Iannotta      37 Brooklyn           NY 2:27:29 
   25 Andrew Darcy          39 Brightwaters       NY 2:28:02 
   26 Thomas Wolf           38 New York           NY 2:28:26 
   27 Guy Helson            37 New York           NY 2:29:50 
   28 Alex Viall            38 New York           NY 2:30:03 
   29 Eric Eichenlaub       37 Long Beach         NY 2:30:22 
   30 John Brennan          39 Water Mill         NY 2:32:13 
   31 Scott Costley         38 Kingston           NY 2:32:56 
   32 Patrick Archbold      39 Manorville         NY 2:33:26 
   33 Peter Pagonis         37 Garden City        NY 2:33:52 
   34 Robert McKeown        35 Babylon            NY 2:36:01 
   35 Patrick McElroy       37 Garden City        NY 2:36:06 
   36 Jean-Baptiste Parvaix 35 Nyc                NY 2:36:42 
   37 Abib Bocresion        38 New York           NY 2:37:37 
   38 Rosario Gennaro       39 New York           NY 2:37:51 
   39 Charels Schneider     37 Bay Shore          NY 2:38:24 
   40 Charles Caccavo       36 Sands Point        NY 2:38:32 
   41 Gareth Ellen          35 New York           NY 2:38:55 
   42 Troy Sieklucki        39 Port Jefferson Sta NY 2:39:01 
   43 John Connolly         39 Niskayuna          NY 2:39:06 
   44 Anthony Buscemi       38 New York           NY 2:39:36 
   45 Dean Bosacki          35 New York           NY 2:39:41 
   46 Greg Best             36 New York           NY 2:39:47 
   47 Andy Cooper           39 Allendale          NJ 2:40:04 
   48 Ken Jansson           38 Stony Brook        NY 2:40:08 
   49 Toby McLennan         37 New York           NY 2:40:12 
   50 Justin McLennan       37 Hong Kong          HO 2:40:12 
   51 Paul Van Adrichem Boo 35 Ridgewood          NJ 2:40:51 
   52 David Weller          38 New York           NY 2:40:53 
   53 Erick Goralski        35 New York           NY 2:41:40 
   54 Kenneth James         39 Scarsdale          NY 2:41:54 
   55 Tommy Koehler         38 Hampton Bays       NY 2:41:56 
   56 Todd Gardner          36 Riverhead          NY 2:42:00 
   57 Michael Kasper        38 Brookville         NY 2:42:05 
   58 Nickolas Jekogian     37 New York           NY 2:42:12 
   59 Mark Gardner          37 Monmouth Beach     NJ 2:44:27 
   60 Jason White           37 New York           NY 2:44:47 
   61 Matthew Parise        35 New York           NY 2:46:14 
   62 Mitchell Caplin       37 Water Mill         NY 2:46:22 
   63 Steven Smith          37 Morristown         NJ 2:47:34 
   64 Peter Debusschere     35 New York           NY 2:47:47 
   65 Paul Morris           39 New York           NY 2:50:03 
   66 Glenn Warmuth         37 Medford            NY 2:50:06 
   67 Ian Brown             39 New York           NY 2:50:23 
   68 Lee Eastman           37 New York           NY 2:51:00 
   69 Trey Bouvillain       35 Sayville           NY 2:51:42 
   70 Jemuel Ripley         35 New York           NY 2:52:11 
   71 John Seal             37 Riverhead          NY 2:52:28 
   72 David Cavalier        37 New York           NY 2:52:29 
   73 Rob McDonald          38 Mountain View      CA 2:53:29 
   74 Scott Glass           38 New York           NY 2:53:59 
   75 David Mike            36 New York           NY 2:54:46 
   76 Adam Silverman        38 New York           NY 2:55:02 
   77 Stan Horowitz         35 New York           NY 2:56:59 
   78 Jeff Sicuranza        39 Wantagh            NY 2:57:37 
   79 Thomas Hanik          37 Farmingdale        NY 2:58:35 
   80 James Teixeira        35 Huntington         NY 2:59:14 
   81 Eric Weber            36 New York           NY 2:59:19 
   82 Kevin Kenny           39 New York           NY 2:59:22 
   83 Jason Wright          35 New York           NY 2:59:46 
   84 Gavin Bishop          38 New York           NY 3:00:38 
   85 Christopher Sel Veria 36 New York           NY 3:02:48 
   86 Kenneth Dolan         36 Chappaqua          NY 3:02:59 
   87 Eric Woods            37 New York           NY 3:03:15 
   88 Mark Bennett          39 New Monmouth       NJ 3:04:19 
   89 Christopher Psuik     37 Uxbridge           MA 3:05:36 
   90 Karl Kahofer          37 New York           NY 3:07:15 
   91 Garrison Belles       37 San Francisco      CA 3:08:20 
   92 Gerard Walsh          36 Ronkonkoma         NY 3:08:24 
   93 Matthew Brackman      38 Cedarhurst         NY 3:08:41 
   94 Daniel Kuzmic         35 New York           NY 3:10:16 
   95 Cyrus Schwartz        37 New York           NY 3:10:33 
   96 Trygve Cossette       38 New York           NY 3:10:53 
   97 Brian Meere           35 New York           NY 3:12:54 
   98 Sean Smith            38 East Meadow        NY 3:12:57 
   99 Daniel Darcangelo     39 Brightwaters       NY 3:13:44 
  100 Michael Villano       36 Howard Beach       NY 3:15:55 
  101 Ian McLelland         35 Brooklyn           NY 3:22:39 
  102 Eric Jaimes           38 Brooklyn           NY 3:24:23 
  103 Orlando Rodriguez     37 Greenlawn          NY 3:25:09 
  104 Steven Goldstein      37 Hoboken            NJ 3:26:28 
  105 Daniel Rudick         39 New York           NY 3:27:06 
  106 Peter Jameson         37 Nanuet             NY 3:28:22 
  107 Keith Jelinek         39 Wantagh            NY 3:31:02 
  108 Edward Koronowski     39 Bowie              MD 3:33:58 
  109 Vincent Miller        38 New York           NY 3:35:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Scott Kessler         43 Cold Spring Harbor NY 2:13:09 
    2 William Bird          40 New York           NY 2:14:00 
    3 Scott Stallwood       41 Flemington         NJ 2:18:45 
    4 Michael Boublik       40 Ny                 NY 2:19:59 
    5 Joe Amato             41 East Quogue        NY 2:21:18 
    6 David Coles           41 Sag Harbor         NY 2:21:45 
    7 Robert Pisciotta      43 Westhamptonbeach   NY 2:25:19 
    8 Christopher Lota      41 Franklin Lakes     NJ 2:25:57 
    9 Joe Clark             41 Shelter Island Hgt NY 2:26:25 
   10 James Natalicchio     41 Morristown         NJ 2:26:30 
   11 Ian Ballantyne        41 Manorville         NY 2:27:46 
   12 Wyeth Hunnable        40 New York City      NY 2:27:55 
   13 Yariv Kafri           41 Roslyn             NY 2:27:58 
   14 John Nicolini         41 Massapequa Park    NY 2:29:21 
   15 Kurt Pipa             40 Brooklyn           NY 2:29:34 
   16 Kevin Barry           44 East Hampton       NY 2:30:18 
   17 Andreas Neumeier      41 Southampton        NY 2:30:47 
   18 Richard Weissmann     44 Chappaqua          NY 2:30:58 
   19 William Demchak       44 Pittsburgh         PA 2:31:03 
   20 Chris Marino          42 Allendale          NJ 2:31:57 
   21 Marc Lebowitz         41 Pleasantville      NY 2:31:58 
   22 Michael Barone        41 Long Beach         NY 2:33:12 
   23 Mark Podgainy         40 New York           NY 2:33:21 
   24 David Nottoli         40 New York           NY 2:33:23 
   25 Bruce Valentine       44 E. Moriches        NY 2:33:27 
   26 Christopher Cash      41 Port Jefferson Sta NY 2:36:25 
   27 Daniel Leporin        44 Seacliff           NY 2:36:33 
   28 Mauricio Duarte       40 Mineola            NY 2:38:19 
   29 James Carine          44 Manorville         NY 2:38:31 
   30 Anthony Luciano       40 New York           NY 2:38:43 
   31 Steven Gartenstein    42 Hewlett Harbor     NY 2:38:47 
   32 Keith Cataldo         44 Valley Stream      NY 2:39:04 
   33 Sean Kavanagh         41 New York           NY 2:39:14 
   34 Raffaele Bevilacqua   40 Staten Island      NY 2:39:46 
   35 Michael Dattoma       41 New York           NY 2:39:54 
   36 Chris Krolick         40 Long Beach         NY 2:39:57 
   37 Stuart Geffner        43 Livingston         NJ 2:40:50 
   38 Dean Shapiro          44 Weston             CT 2:40:54 
   39 Michael Young         44 New York           NY 2:41:37 
   40 John Carey            43 New York           NY 2:41:38 
   41 Claude Laberge        41 New York           NY 2:41:48 
   42 Ken Aneser            40 Garden City        NY 2:42:12 
   43 Nicholas Lacetera     43 Islip              NY 2:42:38 
   44 Ron Franklin          41 New York           NY 2:42:41 
   45 Christopher Morris    44 New York           NY 2:42:45 
   46 Alfred Griffin        41 New York           NY 2:44:37 
   47 Steve Carey           43 Lynbrook           NY 2:44:47 
   48 Anthony Senft         40 Great River        NY 2:45:10 
   49 Brian Gaffey          44 Lynbrook           NY 2:45:37 
   50 John Yancigay         43 East Islip         NY 2:46:40 
   51 Gili Torovezky        40 Springfield        NJ 2:47:37 
   52 Martin Gruber         42 New York           NY 2:48:03 
   53 Danforth Houle        41 Brooklyn           NY 2:48:08 
   54 J.r. Havlan           42 New York           NY 2:48:46 
   55 David Koyles          44 Stonybrook         NY 2:50:38 
   56 Chales Archer         42                       2:51:46 
   57 Kevin Costello        44 Sea Cliff          NY 2:52:19 
   58 Lawrence Murphy       40 Greenlawn          NY 2:52:49 
   59 Jeffrey Buckalew      40 New York           NY 2:53:08 
   60 Tom Lauricella        40 Brooklyn           NY 2:53:32 
   61 Daniel Green          43 New York           NY 2:55:20 
   62 Tony Santomauro       41 Huntington         NY 2:55:55 
   63 Zvi Sela              43 Plainview          NY 2:55:57 
   64 David Jones           42 New York           NY 2:56:18 
   65 Douglas Muller        41 Miller Place       NY 2:56:42 
   66 Alexander Kerr        44 Brooklyn           NY 2:57:48 
   67 Raul Araque           41 East Elmhust       NY 2:58:15 
   68 James Griffin         40 New York           NY 2:58:54 
   69 Matthew Landy         40 Glenmont           NY 2:59:58 
   70 Scott Krawczyk        43 Nanuet             NY 3:00:51 
   71 William Hitter        41 West Islip         NY 3:02:23 
   72 Gerardo Yepez         43 Short Hills        NJ 3:03:04 
   73 Daniel Vidra          40 New York           NY 3:03:11 
   74 Joseph Burzynski      44 New York           NY 3:06:06 
   75 Ira Blaufarb          43 New York           NY 3:06:52 
   76 Ernie Ponce           41 Ronkonkoma         NY 3:07:27 
   77 Robert Stefanik       41 Garden City        NY 3:07:38 
   78 Scott Chisholm        41 New York           NY 3:07:40 
   79 Alex Szulman          44 Great Neck         NY 3:10:37 
   80 Gerry Madigan         44 New York           NY 3:12:10 
   81 Peter Bryan           44 Northport          NY 3:14:40 
   82 Adrian Niculescu      41 Hicksville         NY 3:15:55 
   83 Dean Vafiadis         44 New York           NY 3:16:34 
   84 Tony Pezzano          42 Huntington         NY 3:19:18 
   85 John Dzwlewicz        42 Greenlawn          NY 3:21:03 
   86 Randy Witwick         41 Hanover            NH 3:27:11 
   87 Patrick Williams      40 New York           NY 3:28:36 
   88 Christopher Bowles    42 Wantagh            NY 3:31:03 
   89 Colin Barton          40 New York           NY 3:31:52 
   90 Creighton Ko          42 Tuckahoe           NY 3:38:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 David Gatz            45 Riverhead          NY 2:14:37 
    2 Greg Meredith         48 New York           NY 2:17:29 
    3 Jeffrey Nichols       45 New York           NY 2:22:51 
    4 Richard Nebiosini     46 Port Jefferson Sta NY 2:23:04 
    5 Joel Meyer            46 Wilmette           IL 2:23:09 
    6 Alan Golds            48 Hastings On Hudson NY 2:23:45 
    7 Robert Wallace        46 New York           NY 2:24:08 
    8 Sean Dowling          46 Honolulu           HI 2:25:05 
    9 John Broich           45 Sag Harbor         NY 2:25:09 
   10 Joseph Collins        49 Long Beach         NY 2:25:38 
   11 Michael Hughes        49 Sound Beach        NY 2:26:37 
   12 Timothy Foxen         46 New York City      NY 2:26:43 
   13 Billy Murray          48 New York           NY 2:27:16 
   14 William Goins         48 New York           NY 2:28:08 
   15 Michael Doherty       45 Massapequa         NY 2:29:06 
   16 Tom Orlando           46 New York           NY 2:31:06 
   17 Ernst Hofmann         49 Madison            NJ 2:31:42 
   18 Michael Christenson   48 Summit             NJ 2:35:27 
   19 Bruce Gehrke          45 Syosset            NY 2:36:59 
   20 Harry Armon           46 Oyster             NY 2:37:16 
   21 Steven Mount          45 New York           NY 2:40:29 
   22 Rrichard Gold         47 Setauket           NY 2:41:40 
   23 Christopher Smith     46 Huntington         NY 2:41:41 
   24 Roger Levin           47 Oyster Bay         NY 2:42:14 
   25 George Catallo        45 Manhasset          NY 2:42:27 
   26 Nicholas Castellano   48 Levittown          NY 2:42:51 
   27 Tsony Tsonev          49 Astoria            NY 2:43:21 
   28 Chris Grantham        48 Bronxville         NY 2:43:34 
   29 Tom Luckey            47 Wantagh            NY 2:43:42 
   30 Paul Kussie           48 New York           NY 2:44:17 
   31 Hal Fuchs             48 Roslyn Heights     NY 2:44:36 
   32 David Bailey          45 Sayville           NY 2:46:59 
   33 Steven Titan          48 Great Neck         NY 2:47:43 
   34 Hunter Shkolnik       46 Oyster Bay         NY 2:48:10 
   35 Kenneth Jones         47 Oyster Bay Cove    NY 2:48:33 
   36 Joe McCagherty        47 New York           NY 2:50:04 
   37 Thomas Simmons        49 Indiana            PA 2:51:08 
   38 Paul Rolen            48 New York           NY 2:51:15 
   39 Alex Gordon           47 East Hampton       NY 2:52:29 
   40 William Mulroy        45 New York           NY 2:52:52 
   41 Mike Morris           45 Norwalk            CT 2:53:38 
   42 Daniel Baldini        47 New York           NY 2:53:39 
   43 Paul Aloe             49 Port Washington    NY 2:54:18 
   44 Jeff Conway           45 New York           NY 2:55:44 
   45 Glen Pagan            49 New York           NY 2:56:17 
   46 George Pavlou         46 Franklin Lakes     NJ 2:57:42 
   47 Darrell Dabe          47 Patchogue          NY 2:58:08 
   48 Mark Thomas           46 New York           NY 2:59:51 
   49 Matthias Harrington   48  Hampton Bays      NY 3:02:47 
   50 Theo Pavlou           45 Closter            NJ 3:02:55 
   51 Richard Corbin        46 Newport            RI 3:03:53 
   52 Richard Lawless       49 Nesconset          NY 3:04:54 
   53 Michael Kaufmann      47 Patchogue          NY 3:05:03 
   54 John Wambold          47 New York           NY 3:06:07 
   55 Lawrence Blieka       47 Rocky Point        NY 3:08:24 
   56 Michael Bilello       49 Levittown          NY 3:08:36 
   57 Tim Lee               49 Cold Spring Harbor NY 3:09:38 
   58 Dennis McDermott      45 Southold           NY 3:09:46 
   59 Joe Martin            47 East Northport     NY 3:11:08 
   60 Nicholas Sciarino     45 Manhasset          NY 3:14:01 
   61 Roger Koreen          45 Cold Spring Harbor NY 3:17:11 
   62 John McPhilliamy      45 North Babylon      NY 3:22:11 
   63 John Nolan            49 New York           NY 3:27:02 
   64 Daniel Teboul         48 Larchmont          NY 3:32:34 
   65 Steven Dollinger      47 Dix Hills          NY 3:46:23 
   66 Christopher Richards  45 Patchogue          NY 4:16:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Larry Costantino      50 East Moriches      NY 2:18:58 
    2 Don Bond              50 Huntington         NY 2:25:33 
    3 Tom Florio            50 New York           NY 2:27:36 
    4 William Manning       50 Huntington         NY 2:27:38 
    5 Greg Wuest            54 Hauppauge          NY 2:28:12 
    6 Joel Rosenstraus      52 Bayside            NY 2:31:46 
    7 Mark Eicher           50 Fort Salonga       NY 2:32:03 
    8 Michel De Konkoly The 54 New York           NY 2:32:22 
    9 David Whelan          52 Sag Harbor         NY 2:32:51 
   10 Stephen Gehnrich      52 Fruitland          MD 2:35:46 
   11 Daniel Trimbach       51 New York           NY 2:36:42 
   12 Eric Glasgow          50 Kensington         MD 2:39:34 
   13 Tony Corso            53 Commack            NY 2:40:22 
   14 Rick Illion           54 Long Branch        NJ 2:44:37 
   15 John Barylski         51 Bridgehampton      NY 2:45:42 
   16 Ronald Lipsky         51 Franklin Square    NY 2:45:53 
   17 Robert Carberry       52 Deer Park          NY 2:45:56 
   18 Walter Struble        50 East Hampton       NY 2:47:50 
   19 Will Metzger          53 Nyc                NY 2:47:56 
   20 Donald Kilpatrick     52 New York           NY 2:48:02 
   21 Ronald Darress        54 Lynbrook           NY 2:50:32 
   22 Paul Rinaldi          50 Miller Place       NY 2:50:37 
   23 Alexis Rogoski        50 East Hampton       NY 2:50:46 
   24 Joseph D. Cassidy Jr. 51 Hoboken            NJ 2:51:56 
   25 Robert Rowen          54 New York           NY 2:53:23 
   26 Bryan Touhey          50 New York           NY 2:53:40 
   27 Glenn Iacurto         52 Staten Island      NY 2:54:48 
   28 Doron Weber           51 Brooklyn           NY 2:54:55 
   29 Thomas Awad           50 East Norwich       NY 2:55:10 
   30 Michael Stewart       53 Wantagh            NY 2:57:02 
   31 Tim Daly              51 Fort Salonga       NY 2:59:02 
   32 Gary Pouliot          54 Bethpage           NY 3:02:51 
   33 Jeffrey Strauss       51 Roslyn Harbor      NY 3:04:39 
   34 David Johnson         50 New York           NY 3:07:51 
   35 Peter Lasusa          50                       3:07:55 
   36 Warren Frank          51 Hicksville         NY 3:10:49 
   37 Jean Marc Cohen       50 New York           NY 3:14:56 
   38 Kelly McKee           53 Amagansett         NY 3:16:11 
   39 Marc Goldstein        52 New York           NY 3:17:05 
   40 Jay Kerner            52 Baldwin            NY 3:17:57 
   41 Matt Oconnell         54 Huntington         NY 3:24:53 
   42 Richard Cole          54 Ringwood           NJ 3:33:40 
   43 Michael Delzio        51 Seaford            NY 4:16:48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Peter Perkins         56 Newtown            CT 2:24:28 
    2 Paul Chadason         55 New York           NY 2:24:57 
    3 Lawrence Farrell      59 Southampton        NY 2:31:47 
    4 Thomas Nordland       55 Flanders           NY 2:34:20 
    5 Ron Weiss             58 Oak Island         NC 2:35:35 
    6 Marshall Barth        55 Syosset            NY 2:43:52 
    7 J. Kevin Stahl        55 Holbrook           NY 2:53:45 
    8 Elie Hirschfeld       57 New York           NY 2:55:08 
    9 Brian Chait           57 New York           NY 3:05:58 
   10 James Sheehan         57 St. Petersburg     FL 3:07:39 
   11 Whitfield Gregg       59 New York           NY 3:11:50 
   12 James Marver          56 San Francisco      CA 3:17:42 
   13 Marvin Israelow       59 Chappaqua          NY 3:45:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Steven Greenberg      60 Hewlett            NY 2:49:47 
    2 Raymond Bonner        60 Rocky Point-       NY 2:52:56 
    3 Richard Emery         60 New York           NY 2:57:30 
    4 Joseph Maturo         64 Wantagh            NY 3:16:45 
    5 George Miller         60 Lewisburg          PA 3:46:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Bernie Dangelo        65 Philadelphia       PA 2:48:46 
    2 John Weber            68 New York           NY 2:52:58 
    3 Ark Maciak            65 New York           NY 2:57:37 
    4 Leo Ullman            67 Sands Point        NY 3:09:18 
    5 Frank Cherry          65 New York           NY 3:20:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Steve Schloss         70 Muttontown         NY 3:14:31 
    2 Bernard Berger        70 East Hmapton       NY 3:17:44 
    3 Robert Korth          73 Riverhead          NY 3:25:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1 Odd Sangesland        77 Plainview          NY 3:29:33 

WOMEN AGE GROUPS



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

    1 Erika Bailey          16 Sayville           NY 3:21:42 
    2 Kelsey Buonaiuto      14 Miller Place       NY 3:27:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1 Jessica Penaherrera   20 Astoria            NY 2:26:41 
    2 Caroline Gaynor       23 New York           NY 2:30:17 
    3 Caroline Renkin       23 New York           NY 2:38:41 
    4 Kelly Noon            23 New York           NY 2:54:10 
    5 Meredith Pridgen      23 Mattituck          NY 3:08:19 
    6 Sanaz Aghazadeh       24 New York           NY 3:31:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Margie Pedder         26 New York           NY 2:29:00 
    2 Christine Kenney      28 New York           NY 2:29:08 
    3 Erin Hagan            25 Mexico             MO 2:30:42 
    4 Kristin Andrews       25 Bethesda           MD 2:31:29 
    5 Nicole Skidmore       29 Syosset            NY 2:32:52 
    6 Sarah Harrison        26 Brooklyn           NY 2:34:28 
    7 Maureen Meyer         27 New York           NY 2:36:16 
    8 Jessica Fasulo        25 Holbrook           NY 2:36:47 
    9 Katherine Lewis       26 New York           NY 2:38:39 
   10 Letty Nowak           29 Key West           FL 2:41:13 
   11 Karisa Curtis         27 Bellport           NY 2:41:24 
   12 Emi Berger            29 Southampton        NY 2:41:30 
   13 Kate Bollinger        28 Sag Harbor         NY 2:42:03 
   14 Heather Caputo        29 East Hampton       NY 2:43:30 
   15 Bridget Hatch         27 New York           NY 2:48:08 
   16 Vanessa Javor         29 New Rochelle       NY 2:50:36 
   17 Liz Oliner            28 New York           NY 2:51:25 
   18 Lauren Giuffre        26 Astoria            NY 2:57:03 
   19 Sara Beth Turner      25 New York           NY 3:00:39 
   20 Karen Sumberg         27 New York           NY 3:01:14 
   21 Maureen Brandt        26 Hyde Park          NY 3:03:51 
   22 Rebecca Barr          29 New York City      NY 3:04:20 
   23 Austin Williams       27 New York           NY 3:05:23 
   24 Linda Santiago        26 New York           NY 3:05:30 
   25 Melissa Cannata       25 Ny                 NY 3:06:42 
   26 Aida Lembo            29 Brooklyn           NY 3:06:58 
   27 Rebecca Center        28 New York           NY 3:07:37 
   28 Rachel Angerman       28 Ny                 NY 3:09:04 
   29 Maria Mahn            25 New York           NY 3:11:42 
   30 Jodi Curry            27 Port Jefferson Sta NY 3:11:59 
   31 Suzanne Guziec        28 Mount Vernon       NY 3:12:37 
   32 Jennifer Zweibel      26 New York           NY 3:15:38 
   33 Susannah Cleva        26 New York           NY 3:15:38 
   34 Sarah Heisler         29 New York           NY 3:16:01 
   35 Meghan Rabbitt        27 New York           NY 3:16:14 
   36 Kristin Wilson        27 Cambridge          MA 3:17:32 
   37 Jessica Yurocko       28 New York           NY 3:18:55 
   38 Milana Rossi          27 New York           NY 3:22:13 
   39 Stephanie Downey      25 New York           NY 3:23:49 
   40 Keri Moran            26 New York           NY 3:25:25 
   41 Aimee Carroll         29 New York           NY 3:25:50 
   42 Raina Vyas            26 New York           NY 3:27:20 
   43 Theresa Ocol          29 Brooklyn           NY 3:28:09 
   44 Kathleen Boyer        25 Astoria            NY 3:29:22 
   45 Deeyn Rhodes          26 Brooklyn           NY 3:39:38 
   46 Diana Jerman          28 Brooklyn           NY 3:39:38 
   47 Cindy Pearlman        27 Nyc                NY 3:43:56 
   48 Christina Park        29 New York           NY 3:53:40 
   49 Katherine Berry       26 Williamstown       MA 4:14:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Robyn O'Kane          32 Queens             NY 2:17:24 
    2 Lauren Smith          30 New York           NY 2:26:16 
    3 Sara Michel           30 New York           NY 2:26:54 
    4 Lillie Mear           32 New York           NY 2:33:35 
    5 Amy Roth              30 Brooklyn           NY 2:34:00 
    6 Peta Takai            31 New York           NY 2:37:58 
    7 Carly Berfas          31 New York           NY 2:39:04 
    8 Allyson Kutler        34 New York           NY 2:39:40 
    9 Bilha Zomer           32 New York           NY 2:40:08 
   10 Langley Eide          31 Old Greenwich      CT 2:43:20 
   11 Carie Sumida          32 New York           NY 2:46:06 
   12 Maria Valdes          33 New York           NY 2:46:08 
   13 Risa Jameson          30 Nanuet             NY 2:47:24 
   14 Alison Radford        34 New York           NY 2:48:00 
   15 Alyson Gindi          33 New York           NY 2:48:23 
   16 Kelly Statton         34 Cody               WY 2:48:24 
   17 Annmarie Merager      33 Cody               WY 2:48:56 
   18 Heike Hechler         33 Darmstadt, Germany    2:52:07 
   19 Caroline Spelman      31 Mamaroneck         NY 2:52:47 
   20 Francoise Cherry      32 Brooklyn           NY 2:54:19 
   21 Lorraine Defelice     32 South Huntington   NY 2:54:54 
   22 Sheri Anacker         34 New York           NY 2:55:15 
   23 Meghan Ederle         30 Lorton             VA 2:55:47 
   24 Sharon Finkel         30 New York           NY 2:57:12 
   25 Jennifer Kenney       34 New York           NY 2:57:53 
   26 Katherine Vadasdi     30 New York           NY 2:58:16 
   27 Jessie Braden         32 New York           NY 2:59:23 
   28 Nancy McLaren         32 Stamford           CT 3:01:14 
   29 Wendy Wong            30 Brooklyn           NY 3:02:09 
   30 Sonja Majstoravich    30 Quincy             MA 3:02:12 
   31 Cheryl Kozlowski      32 Greenwich          CT 3:02:45 
   32 Ellen Thomas          30 New York           NY 3:03:11 
   33 Jill Riemer           32 New York           NY 3:04:35 
   34 Jesse Marmon          32 New York           NY 3:05:20 
   35 Deborah Schwarzmuller 33 Mount Sinai        NY 3:05:27 
   36 Elizabeth Martin      30 New York           NY 3:06:14 
   37 Ashley Sage           30 North Salem        NY 3:08:38 
   38 Melissa Kasper        30 New York           NY 3:09:49 
   39 Vanessa Eastman       33 New York           NY 3:10:08 
   40 Amanda Wong           30 New York           NY 3:13:27 
   41 Amy Howard            30 New York           NY 3:14:57 
   42 Elizabeth Shaffer     31 New York           NY 3:16:28 
   43 Songyun Kang          34 New York           NY 3:16:51 
   44 Amanda Margulies      32 Brooklyn           NY 3:24:59 
   45 Sari Summers          33 New York           NY 3:30:51 
   46 Tamara Jackson        34 New York           NY 3:33:10 
   47 Jenna McAuley         33 Brooklyn           NY 3:34:37 
   48 Tiffany Kelley        32 Staten Island      NY 3:36:43 
   49 Mary Beth Glaccum     34 Brielle            NJ 3:37:16 
   50 Erin Morrow           33 Bedford Hills      NY 3:39:21 
   51 Meredith Adams        33 New York           NY 3:44:56 
   52 Carol Berman          34 New York           NY 3:53:41 
   53 Dina Peck             34 New York           NY 4:05:55 
   54 Nicole Goldin         34 New York           NY 4:06:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Christine Brennan     37 Water Mill         NY 2:24:41 
    2 Suzanne Countryman    36 Mendham            NJ 2:30:21 
    3 Rebecca Manning       38 East Setauket      NY 2:31:51 
    4 Charlotte Johnson     39 Port Jefferson Sta NY 2:36:26 
    5 Sandy Delgado         37 Huntington         NY 2:38:07 
    6 Kara Hobbs            36 New York           NY 2:38:44 
    7 Jennifer Cenedella    36 Mendham            NJ 2:41:16 
    8 Ellen Bernstein       36 Huntington         NY 2:42:45 
    9 Gina Giordano         39 Mt. Sinai          NY 2:42:46 
   10 Jennifer Colman       35 New York           NY 2:43:59 
   11 Christine Neumeier    35 New York           NY 2:44:17 
   12 Randi Geffner         39 Livingston         NJ 2:47:39 
   13 Wendy-Lynn McClean    35 Eatontown          NJ 2:48:15 
   14 Sari Levy             35 New York           NY 2:51:23 
   15 Lynn Jenkins          36 New Hyde Park      NY 2:52:29 
   16 Sherri Weinstein      36 New York           NY 2:53:35 
   17 Lisa Simon            37 New York           NY 2:53:55 
   18 Linda Miron           38 West Hartford      CT 2:54:04 
   19 Nancy Labiner         37 New York           NY 2:55:49 
   20 Kylie Matulick        35 Brooklyn           NY 2:57:41 
   21 Jenn Wittman          36 Blue Point         NY 2:58:22 
   22 Catherine Fitzpatrick 37 Breezy Point       NY 2:58:53 
   23 Virginia Osborne      37 New York           NY 3:00:14 
   24 Ashley Fieglein       35 Palo Alto          CA 3:00:44 
   25 Amy Mills             36 New York           NY 3:02:24 
   26 Elizabeth McCourt     37 Westhampton Beach  NY 3:04:35 
   27 Monica Obrien         39 Port Washington    NY 3:06:30 
   28 Claudine Gershowitz   37 Melville           NY 3:06:52 
   29 Hollyu Stern          35 New York           NY 3:06:53 
   30 Lisa Smith            36 New York           NY 3:07:05 
   31 Eve Millner           39 Mt Sinai           NY 3:08:11 
   32 Elaine Philis         35 New York           NY 3:09:40 
   33 Amy Gorrek            36 New York           NY 3:11:15 
   34 Karen Short           38 New York           NY 3:12:38 
   35 Mary Joan (mj Murphy  37 New York           NY 3:12:57 
   36 Emily Dearden         38 Bronxville         NY 3:13:28 
   37 Tracy Klein           38 New York           NY 3:15:07 
   38 Susanna Herrmann      37 Southampton        NY 3:16:05 
   39 Susan Roman           35 Baiting Hollow     NY 3:16:09 
   40 Jennifer Scher        35 New York           NY 3:16:38 
   41 Christina Hajagos-Cla 36 New York           NY 3:18:16 
   42 Patricia Foster       38 Freehold           NJ 3:21:06 
   43 Tania Danielson       38 Port Washington    NY 3:22:47 
   44 Christine Ward        39 Mt. Kisco          NY 3:24:17 
   45 Jennifer Rehm         35 Glen Head          NY 3:27:14 
   46 Lara Ross             36 New York           NY 3:30:21 
   47 Tracie Gunion         37 New York           NY 3:33:13 
   48 Danielle Harleman     38 Ny                 NY 3:37:10 
   49 Christine Merrihew    38 East Quogue        NY 3:37:23 
   50 Drena Fagen           39 Brooklyn           NY 3:39:20 
   51 Patti Devine          37 New York           NY 3:51:11 
   52 Kirsten Loderer       38 New York           NY 4:00:20 
   53 Malgorzata Podgorska  39 Merrick            NY 4:12:39 
   54 Marie Borges          38 New York           NY 4:22:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Donna Desousa         40 Huntington Station NY 2:28:05 
    2 Sheila Haile          41 Merrick            NY 2:31:03 
    3 Mimi Boublik          42 Ny                 NY 2:32:07 
    4 Amy Chepaitis         40 Brooklyn           NY 2:40:02 
    5 Dawn Desimone Rodrigu 41 Greenlawn          NY 2:41:01 
    6 Andrea Coladner       43 Setauket           NY 2:41:12 
    7 Sara Somberg          42 Coconut Grove      FL 2:42:52 
    8 Kimberly Clark        40 Shelter Island Hgt NY 2:47:10 
    9 Rowan Mestecky        40 Brooklyn           NY 2:49:14 
   10 Janine Leveque        41 Woodside           NY 2:51:12 
   11 Stephanie Gehrke      40 Syosset            NY 2:51:50 
   12 Naama Potok           41 New York           NY 2:53:38 
   13 Marni Aaron           41 New York           NY 2:53:41 
   14 Andrea V. Calarco     44 New York           NY 2:55:09 
   15 Jennifer Pitti        41 E. Northport       NY 2:56:40 
   16 Pamela Kauppila       40 New York           NY 2:56:46 
   17 Traci Jensen          40 Hoboken            NJ 2:58:04 
   18 Loretta Hoffman       44 Oakhurst           NJ 3:00:22 
   19 Pattie Levey          41 New York           NY 3:02:40 
   20 Kathryn Buergert      43 New York           NY 3:02:40 
   21 Dawn Palo             40 Wainscott          NY 3:07:52 
   22 Michelle Goldberg     42 East Hampton       NY 3:12:24 
   23 Justine Repaci        42 New York           NY 3:17:41 
   24 Jerri Walker          40 Brooklyn           NY 3:17:44 
   25 Michele Ganeless      41 New York           NY 3:18:45 
   26 Elizabeth Eielson     44 Port Jefferson     NY 3:21:24 
   27 Sarah Salm            42 New York           NY 3:22:37 
   28 Jennifer Manner       42 Kensington         MD 3:29:55 
   29 Karen Scheck          43 Sayville           NY 3:30:40 
   30 Kelly Winters         43 Bayville           NY 3:40:19 
   31 Giuliana Lonigro      41 New York           NY 4:06:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Michelle Faurot       46 Rowayton           CT 2:38:13 
    2 Bobbi Nigro           45 Bellerosa Manor    NY 2:44:11 
    3 Laurene Fargnoli      47 West Islip         NY 2:45:11 
    4 Joyce Silverstein     48 Briarcliff Manor   NY 2:50:26 
    5 Sharon Dauk           46 Ridgefield         CT 2:50:46 
    6 Adrienne Jakson       46 New York           NY 2:51:19 
    7 Sarah Schueler        48 Huntington         NY 2:54:22 
    8 Andrea Kent           48 New York           NY 2:55:33 
    9 Maroula Castella      48 Setauket           NY 2:57:17 
   10 Lucy Danziger         46 New York           NY 3:02:48 
   11 Candy Argondizza      49 New York           NY 3:05:11 
   12 Wendy Cohen           48 Ny                 NY 3:08:30 
   13 Irene Macyk           47 East Islip         NY 3:18:16 
   14 Giulia Weisman        45 New York           NY 3:18:41 
   15 Suzanne Leydecker     46 Aspen              CO 3:20:18 
   16 Margaret Spanfeller   49 New York           NY 3:21:38 
   17 Christine Keefe       45 New York           NY 3:21:44 
   18 Darlene Fulda         47 Southold           NY 3:23:10 
   19 Monica Speciale       45 Norwalk            CT 3:30:24 
   20 Carol Drucker         46 Valley Stream      NY 3:35:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Renee Meier           51 New York           NY 2:46:58 
    2 Laurita Samuels       54 Shoreham           NY 2:50:28 
    3 Margaret Anne Pontani 50 Southampton        NY 2:55:58 
    4 Debra Savarese        52 Copiague           NY 3:05:46 
    5 Mary Fraker           50 East Islip         NY 3:09:04 
    6 Pam Glazer            51 Southampton        NY 3:13:49 
    7 Cynthia Barrett       50 New York           NY 3:22:37 
    8 Mary Johnston         52 East Kilbride      SO 3:25:17 
    9 Patricia Bush         51 East Islip         NY 3:45:29 
   10 Lisa Davis            51 Brooklyn           NY 3:49:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Jeanine Hartnett      56 New York           NY 2:51:56 
    2 Diane Odonnell        56 East Hampton       NY 2:53:57 
    3 Dorothy Whalen        56 Oyster Bay         NY 3:05:17 
    4 Gloria Dangelo        55 Philadelphia       PA 3:06:10 
    5 Michele Chattaway     55 E. Setauket        NY 3:11:03 
    6 Jocelyne Chait        55 New York           NY 3:16:12 
    7 Dale Ellen Aliberti   55 Belchertown        MA 3:19:17 
    8 Zoila Denis           55 Kings Park         NY 3:26:05 
    9 Jane Cerami           56 Southampton        NY 4:05:44 
   10 Carol Jaspin          59 New York           NY 4:12:28 
   11 Fran McConnell        56 East Hampton       NY 4:17:40 


***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                  Age City            St Time    
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Grant Connelly         31 Port Jefferson  NY 2:02:19 
    2 Terry Kerrigan         38 New York        NY 2:02:39 
    3 Holden Comeau          28 New York        NY 2:03:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1 Kevin Hu               17 New York           NY 2:42:17 
    2 Jeremy Gleason         17 New York           NY 3:06:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Andrew Kalley          23 New York           NY 2:16:41 
    2 Seth Lewis             23 Richmond Hill      NY 2:30:22 
    3 Andrew Digeronimo      23 New York           NY 2:49:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Joshua Levin-Soler     29 New York           NY 2:13:56 
    2 Robert Hussa           29 New York           NY 2:14:24 
    3 Nicholas Wispelwey     26 Nantucket          MA 2:15:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Chris Abbott           31 New York           NY 2:19:09 
    2 Daniel Zgodny          30 New York           NY 2:22:49 
    3 Robert Demarco         32 New York           NY 2:23:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Philip Vondra          38 New York           NY 2:10:26 
    2 Conor Murphy           39 Ny                 NY 2:12:51 
    3 Chris Bergquist        35 Mastic             NY 2:14:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Scott Kessler          43 Cold Spring Harbor NY 2:13:09 
    2 William Bird           40 New York           NY 2:14:00 
    3 Scott Stallwood        41 Flemington         NJ 2:18:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 David Gatz             45 Riverhead          NY 2:14:37 
    2 Greg Meredith          48 New York           NY 2:17:29 
    3 Jeffrey Nichols        45 New York           NY 2:22:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Larry Costantino       50 East Moriches      NY 2:18:58 
    2 Don Bond               50 Huntington         NY 2:25:33 
    3 Tom Florio             50 New York           NY 2:27:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Peter Perkins          56 Newtown            CT 2:24:28 
    2 Paul Chadason          55 New York           NY 2:24:57 
    3 Lawrence Farrell       59 Southampton        NY 2:31:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Steven Greenberg       60 Hewlett            NY 2:49:47 
    2 Raymond Bonner         60 Rocky Point-       NY 2:52:56 
    3 Richard Emery          60 New York           NY 2:57:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Bernie Dangelo         65 Philadelphia       PA 2:48:46 
    2 John Weber             68 New York           NY 2:52:58 
    3 Ark Maciak             65 New York           NY 2:57:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Steve Schloss          70 Muttontown         NY 3:14:31 
    2 Bernard Berger         70 East Hmapton       NY 3:17:44 
    3 Robert Korth           73 Riverhead          NY 3:25:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 Odd Sangesland         77 Plainview          NY 3:29:33 

***** female ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                  Age City            St Time    
===== ===================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Danielle Sullivan      30 Blue Point      NY 2:13:35 
    2 Amy Dewitt             24 Shirley         NY 2:17:01 
    3 Donna McMahon          36 Plainview       NY 2:20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1 Erika Bailey           16 Sayville           NY 3:21:42 
    2 Kelsey Buonaiuto       14 Miller Place       NY 3:27:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Jessica Penaherrera    20 Astoria            NY 2:26:41 
    2 Caroline Gaynor        23 New York           NY 2:30:17 
    3 Caroline Renkin        23 New York           NY 2:38:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Margie Pedder          26 New York           NY 2:29:00 
    2 Christine Kenney       28 New York           NY 2:29:08 
    3 Erin Hagan             25 Mexico             MO 2:30:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Robyn O'Kane           32 Queens             NY 2:17:24 
    2 Lauren Smith           30 New York           NY 2:26:16 
    3 Sara Michel            30 New York           NY 2:26:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Christine Brennan      37 Water Mill         NY 2:24:41 
    2 Suzanne Countryman     36 Mendham            NJ 2:30:21 
    3 Rebecca Manning        38 East Setauket      NY 2:31:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Donna Desousa          40 Huntington Station NY 2:28:05 
    2 Sheila Haile           41 Merrick            NY 2:31:03 
    3 Mimi Boublik           42 Ny                 NY 2:32:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Michelle Faurot        46 Rowayton           CT 2:38:13 
    2 Bobbi Nigro            45 Bellerosa Manor    NY 2:44:11 
    3 Laurene Fargnoli       47 West Islip         NY 2:45:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Renee Meier            51 New York           NY 2:46:58 
    2 Laurita Samuels        54 Shoreham           NY 2:50:28 
    3 Margaret Anne Pontani  50 Southampton        NY 2:55:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Jeanine Hartnett       56 New York           NY 2:51:56 
    2 Diane Odonnell         56 East Hampton       NY 2:53:57 
    3 Dorothy Whalen         56 Oyster Bay         NY 3:05:17 


CLYDESDALE RESULTS

                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
          Sunday, September 17, 2006 ****An Event Power event****
               

Place No.   Wave Name                  Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ================== == ======= 
    1   632    1 Michael Caperonis     28 New York           NY 2:22:28 
    2    22    1 William Goins         48 New York           NY 2:28:08 
    3   291    1 David Nottoli         40 New York           NY 2:33:23 
    4   362    1 Joe Petrush           33 Bay Shore          NY 2:34:53 
    5   985    1 Tony Corso            53 Commack            NY 2:40:22 
    6   989    1 Chris Grantham        48 Bronxville         NY 2:43:34 
    7   533    1 John Yancigay         43 East Islip         NY 2:46:40 
    8   936    1 Jeff Conway           45 New York           NY 2:55:44 
    9  1118    1 Douglas Muller        41 Miller Place       NY 2:56:42 
   10    79    1 Tim Daly              51 Fort Salonga       NY 2:59:02 
   11   848    1 Scott Krawczyk        43 Nanuet             NY 3:00:51 
   12   478    1 William Ward          23 Summit             NJ 3:02:13 
   13    83    1 Eric Woods            37 New York           NY 3:03:15 
   14   503    1 Mark Bennett          39 New Monmouth       NJ 3:04:19 
   15  1074    1 John Wambold          47 New York           NY 3:06:07 
   16   468    1 Thomas Spuhler        34 Shoreham           NY 3:07:12 
   17   914    1 Lawrence Blieka       47 Rocky Point        NY 3:08:24 
   18   798    1 Trygve Cossette       38 New York           NY 3:10:53 
   19   589    1 Adrian Niculescu      41 Hicksville         NY 3:15:55 
   20   892    1 Scott Dynan           30 New York           NY 3:18:36 
   21   263    1 Christian Pappanichol 31 New York           NY 3:20:23 
   22   947    1 Michael Dougherty     34 Westport           PA 3:28:49 
   23   946    1 Mark Mooney           34 New York           NY 3:28:49 
   24   279    1 Colin Barton          40 New York           NY 3:31:52 

ATHENA RESULTS

                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
          Sunday, September 17, 2006 ****An Event Power event****
                    

Place No.   Wave Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   206    1 Jenn Wittman           36 Blue Point         NY 2:58:22 
    2   680    1 Monica Obrien          39 Port Washington    NY 3:06:30 
    3   925    1 Hollyu Stern           35 New York           NY 3:06:53 
    4   483    1 Susan Roman            35 Baiting Hollow     NY 3:16:09 
    5   412    1 Kathleen Boyer         25 Astoria            NY 3:29:22 
    6   643    1 Patricia Bush          51 East Islip         NY 3:45:29 

CHALLENGED RESULTS

                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
          Sunday, September 17, 2006 ****An Event Power event****
                   

Place No.   Wave Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   873    1 Tommy Koehler          38 Hampton Bays       NY 2:41:56 





 RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                     MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON       
                   

Place Name                  Team                     Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ===================== ======================== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Victoria Massoud      Terrier Tri                 2 28:37    5    1:10 1   1:04:22  2    0:44 1     34:35  1   2:09:26  
2     Dylan Schlott         Bikehampton                 2 31:31    12   1:17 3   1:00:06  1    1:03 5     45:16  8   2:19:10  
3     Richard Stott         Team Stott/Harmon           2 25:16    2    1:48 19  1:05:57  3    1:04 7     46:01  9   2:20:04  
4     D. Edward Bulgin      Horizon                     2 29:21    8    1:17 4   1:09:22  5    1:04 8     43:20  5   2:24:22  
5     Elke Hofmann          team hofman                 2 26:59    4    1:27 10  1:07:20  4    1:11 10    47:49  10  2:24:44  
6     Natalie Penny         Team Penny/Schmidt          2 28:55    7    2:17 24  1:10:33  8    0:59 2     43:19  4   2:26:00  
7     Jennifer Gatz         Team Gatz                   2 24:32    1    1:12 2   1:11:01  9    1:43 25    50:54  15  2:29:21  
8     Henry Weisburg        Team CWT                    2 25:45    3    1:24 7   1:09:26  6    0:59 4     53:08  19  2:30:40  
9     Joao Monteiro         RADU Physical Culture       2 31:56    14   1:20 6   1:11:50  10   1:15 13    48:35  11  2:34:54  
10    John Nelson           The Soldier-Scholars        2 31:10    10   2:55 28  1:16:52  18   1:29 22    44:48  6   2:37:13  
11    Kurt Clauss           KRK Clauss                  2 31:18    11   1:26 8   1:14:38  13   1:24 19    49:08  13  2:37:54  
12    Jackie Bailey         the mortgage outlet         2 32:27    15   1:17 5   1:15:49  16   1:08 9     49:07  12  2:39:45  
13    Maria Greenlaw        Transform 3                 2 31:56    13   1:36 16  1:15:27  15   1:12 11    49:48  14  2:39:57  
14    Matthew Wizeman       Hellgate 1                  2 43:40    27   1:33 12  1:13:30  11   0:59 3     43:13  3   2:42:53  
15    Charles Wittman       Team Wittman                2 28:54    6    4:04 29  1:18:36  20   1:20 17    53:00  18  2:45:52  
16    Nancy Mancini         Not Done Yet                2 30:34    9    1:34 13  1:14:39  14   1:18 16    59:43  27  2:47:46  
17    Diane Guida           Team Guida                  2 36:34    21   1:52 20  1:16:03  17   1:13 12    53:47  21  2:49:27  
18    Hyunja Laskin         Team Laskin                 2 38:57    24   1:27 9   1:19:00  21   1:17 15    51:02  16  2:51:40  
19    Alex Danforth         team aries                  2 33:28    16   6:52 31  1:18:13  19   1:26 20    54:33  22  2:54:31  
20    Thomas Anglin         Team Anglin                 2 45:29    28   1:34 14  1:22:05  24   1:04 6     44:53  7   2:55:04  
21    Navila Armon          Navila and friends          2 34:20    18   1:35 15  1:24:29  25   1:24 18    53:25  20  2:55:12  
22    Frank Oliva           R.A.N.                      2 34:34    19   2:00 21  1:19:41  22   1:34 23    57:36  25  2:55:22  
23    Jane Rutt             3 as 1                      2 41:01    25   1:39 18  1:20:53  23   1:16 14    52:03  17  2:56:50  
24    Jason Mraz            TEAM MRAZ                   2 47:36    30   1:31 11  1:28:16  26   2:00 28    43:05  2   3:02:26  
25    Kevin Cruickshank     Mighty Trio                 2 47:32    29   2:12 23  1:13:48  12   1:28 21    58:34  26  3:03:32  
26    Anne-Sophie Michas    Team Michas                 2 36:02    20   1:36 17  1:31:49  27   2:14 29    57:00  24  3:08:39  
27    James Carine          Carine Chem-Dry             2 38:49    22   2:33 27  1:49:40  29   1:42 24    55:54  23  3:28:37  
28    Regina Ramazzini      The Chitaras                2 34:17    17   2:03 22  1:53:10  31   3:32 30  1:07:29  28  3:40:29  
29    Flora Butcher         Floras Three                2 43:26    26   2:19 26  1:50:37  30   1:56 27  1:07:59  29  3:46:16  
30    Tom Morthorst         Team Put Put                2 66:43    31   2:19 25  1:43:07  28   1:45 26  1:13:19  30  4:07:12