RESULTS
        CARL HART FALL DUATHLON      
                    SUNDAY, October 15, 2006 ISLIP, NY
     

Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
1     Gary Jensen              98   1/12   M3034 11:01    8     26:40  1   11:22    4     49:02 
2     Robert Whalen           227   1/23   M4549 10:16    2     28:09  3   11:12    3     49:35 
3     George Schroeder        166   1/30   M3539  9:59    1     29:05  4   10:43    1     49:46 
4     Brian Wolff               2   1/8    M2529 10:54    5     27:45  2   13:03    22    51:41 
5     Jack Smith              172   2/30   M3539 11:01    7     30:18  8   11:51    5     53:09 
6     Seth Graham             253   2/8    M2529 11:32    12    29:37  7   12:12    10    53:20 
7     Jeffrey Mayer           119   2/23   M4549 10:55    6     30:27  9   12:04    7     53:25 
8     Mauricio Duarte         243   1/24   M4044 10:35    4     30:55  13  12:02    6     53:31 
9     Armann Leifsson         103   1/3    M1924 10:16    3     32:24  26  11:10    2     53:49 
10    Wataru Shimizu            5   3/30   M3539 11:33    13    30:48  12  12:21    11    54:40 
11    Dave Pike               234   3/8    M2529 11:29    10    31:14  15  12:05    8     54:47 
12    Charles Schneider       164   4/30   M3539 12:14    24    31:09  14  12:46    13    56:08 
13    Robert Wolff            201   5/30   M3539 12:14    25    29:36  6   14:27    56    56:16 
14    Stephen Muzzonigro      260   6/30   M3539 11:51    17    31:27  16  13:12    24    56:29 
15    Greg Wuest              203   1/9    M5054 12:29    32    30:48  11  13:22    28    56:38 
16    Stephen Uresk           188   7/30   M3539 11:14    9     33:24  40  12:08    9     56:45 
17    Douglas Quiery          144   2/24   M4044 11:47    16    32:18  22  12:48    15    56:52 
18    Shawn Cavanagh          208   2/3    M1924 11:33    14    32:45  32  12:37    12    56:54 
19    Peter Laura             101   4/8    M2529 12:37    35    30:44  10  13:45    36    57:06 
20    Raymond Tiburzi         184   3/23   M4549 11:51    18    32:17  21  13:01    21    57:08 
21    Dennis Jamieson         250   3/24   M4044 12:24    30    31:47  18  12:59    19    57:09 
22    Johanna Bjorken         238   1/15   F3539 12:06    20    32:20  23  12:54    18    57:19 
23    Robert Moran            125   4/24   M4044 11:39    15    32:09  20  13:43    33    57:30 
24    Sid Heller              228   4/23   M4549 12:05    19    33:17  37  12:47    14    58:07 
25    Corey Roberts             9   5/8    M2529 12:16    27    32:20  24  13:39    31    58:14 
26    Charlotte Johnson         3   2/15   F3539 12:10    22    33:24  41  12:49    16    58:23 
27    Don Gavin                79   1/7    M5559 12:13    23    32:34  29  14:09    43    58:54 
28    Haig Marino             206   8/30   M3539 14:12    84    29:21  5   15:28    83    59:00 
29    Alcide Salce            156   2/12   M3034 12:30    33    32:26  27  14:16    48    59:11 
30    Gregory Dobson          221   3/12   M3034 12:54    45    32:05  19  14:20    52    59:18 
31    William Mondelli        218   5/23   M4549 12:45    39    33:15  35  13:29    29    59:28 
32    Patti Thorp               4   1/8    F4549 12:31    34    34:00  49  12:59    20    59:29 
33    Larry Farrell           230   2/7    M5559 12:51    42    33:26  42  13:18    27    59:33 
34    Gerry Cassell           231   2/9    M5054 12:37    36    33:16  36  13:45    34    59:37 
35    Alfred Catolico          38   9/30   M3539 12:17    28    33:55  47  13:49    37  1:00:00 
36    Erik Rosenblatt         151  10/30   M3539 13:55    73    31:28  17  14:42    64  1:00:03 
37    Amos Benhorin            26   3/7    M5559 12:43    38    33:23  39  14:07    42  1:00:12 
38    James Harmon             88   3/9    M5054 12:39    37    33:40  45  14:17    50  1:00:35 
39    Brian Danielian          48   4/12   M3034 12:16    26    35:13  63  13:09    23  1:00:37 
40    Hal Fuchs                77   6/23   M4549 12:55    46    32:56  33  14:48    67  1:00:38 

Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
41    Anne Barreca             20   1/9    F1924 12:28    31    35:07  62  13:15    26  1:00:48 
42    Michael Roux            152  11/30   M3539 11:31    11    36:38  77  12:50    17  1:00:58 
43    Christopher Decker       55   5/12   M3034 12:08    21    34:47  58  14:06    41  1:01:00 
44    Gerard Walsh            195  12/30   M3539 13:35    61    32:23  25  15:16    75  1:01:13 
45    Mark Eicher             239   4/9    M5054 14:08    80    32:28  28  14:49    68  1:01:24 
46    Richard Gold             83   7/23   M4549 13:59    74    33:26  43  14:03    40  1:01:27 
47    Scott Finmara           256  13/30   M3539 12:51    43    34:10  51  14:30    60  1:01:30 
48    Adam Wor                202   6/12   M3034 13:12    52    33:36  44  14:48    66  1:01:35 
50    Larry Lipitz            107   5/24   M4044 13:22    54    33:59  48  14:29    59  1:01:49 
49    Jennifer Cromie         226   1/11   F4044 13:28    59    33:23  38  14:59    72  1:01:49 
51    Matthew Straus          181   7/12   M3034 12:58    48    34:34  55  14:32    61  1:02:03 
52    Wayne Fish               72   4/7    M5559 13:00    49    34:49  59  14:16    49  1:02:04 
53    Lance Homan              90   8/12   M3034 12:24    29    35:30  66  14:33    62  1:02:26 
54    Trey Bonvillain          27  14/30   M3539 12:57    47    34:37  56  14:56    71  1:02:29 
55    Bill Frank               75   1/2    M6064 13:44    66    34:26  53  14:24    54  1:02:34 
56    Dennis Holloway          89   8/23   M4549 13:04    51    33:53  46  15:50    92  1:02:46 
57    David Bailey             16   9/23   M4549 14:27    95    32:34  30  15:51    94  1:02:52 
58    Chester Onuma           131  10/23   M4549 13:31    60    35:00  60  14:28    58  1:02:58 
59    David Phillips          139   6/24   M4044 14:58    113   32:41  31  15:37    90  1:03:15 
60    Juan Camarillo           35  11/23   M4549 12:47    41    36:16  72  14:19    51  1:03:21 
61    Kyle Hvidsten            95  15/30   M3539 13:40    64    34:24  52  15:26    82  1:03:30 
62    Felicia Wagner            8   2/9    F1924 12:45    40    36:39  78  14:14    45  1:03:37 
63    Anthony Bellacicco       24  16/30   M3539 13:45    67    36:37  76  13:30    30  1:03:51 
64    Andrea Calarco           33   2/11   F4044 14:35    97    33:14  34  16:04    99  1:03:53 
65    Laurene Fargnoli         68   2/8    F4549 14:02    75    35:28  64  14:39    63  1:04:08 
66    George Colotti           42  12/23   M4549 12:52    44    37:32  87  14:22    53  1:04:45 
67    Ashley Wick             197   1/11   F2529 13:23    55    38:24  99  13:14    25  1:05:01 
68    Robert Lynch            111  13/23   M4549 13:47    69    37:25  85  13:55    39  1:05:05 
69    Omar Patino             134  17/30   M3539 13:52    70    35:46  70  15:30    86  1:05:07 
70    Laurie Granata           84   3/15   F3539 14:16    87    36:46  80  14:25    55  1:05:25 
71    Diana Ribaudo           149   1/10   F3034 13:00    50    38:48  104 13:49    38  1:05:36 
72    John Digangi            252   9/12   M3034 13:27    56    38:41  103 13:39    32  1:05:46 
73    Henry Rodriguez         236   7/24   M4044 14:04    77    37:05  82  14:51    70  1:05:59 
74    Joseph Eckstein          63   8/24   M4044 15:41    134   34:29  54  15:58    97  1:06:08 
75    Patricia Alcivar-Daniel  15   2/10   F3034 13:54    72    38:13  97  14:16    47  1:06:22 
76    Terrence Mortell        222   9/24   M4044 14:54    108   35:00  61  16:36    118 1:06:29 
77    Lou Basso                23   5/9    M5054 15:24    123   34:39  57  16:30    112 1:06:32 
78    Russell Bassett          21   1/3    M6569 14:10    83    36:28  74  16:31    113 1:07:08 
79    Richa Verma             192   2/11   F2529 13:16    53    40:21  130 13:45    35  1:07:21 
80    Donald Frevele           76  14/23   M4549 15:40    132   35:39  69  16:04    100 1:07:23 

Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
81    Stan Lawrence           102   5/7    M5559 14:41    100   36:33  75  16:15    105 1:07:29 
82    Francis Coiro            41   6/9    M5054 15:04    117   35:34  67  16:59    133 1:07:35 
83    Kenny Moscot            126  18/30   M3539 14:09    82    37:07  83  16:31    114 1:07:47 
84    Lori Gulotta             87   4/15   F3539 14:56    112   36:57  81  15:57    96  1:07:49 
85    Jonathan Dasilva         51   1/2    M1518 13:39    63    38:55  105 15:17    77  1:07:50 
86    Jason Katz               99  19/30   M3539 13:52    71    40:10  128 14:14    44  1:08:16 
87    Matthew Tanenbaum       183  10/12   M3034 14:06    78    39:07  110 15:11    74  1:08:23 
88    Michelle Homan           91   3/11   F2529 13:27    57    39:42  122 15:16    76  1:08:24 
89    Erika Bailey             17   1/3    F1518 14:39    98    38:10  96  15:37    88  1:08:24 
90    Katherine Amenta        215   4/11   F2529 14:41    99    37:38  89  16:08    101 1:08:26 
91    Gary Semeraro           167  15/23   M4549 14:50    105   37:21  84  16:23    109 1:08:33 
92    Eve Millner             224   5/15   F3539 14:35    96    38:35  102 15:24    80  1:08:33 
93    Laura Matera            117   3/9    F1924 14:12    85    39:00  107 15:32    87  1:08:43 
94    Warren Held             207  10/24   M4044 13:27    58    39:48  123 15:29    84  1:08:44 
95    William Cossavella       46  16/23   M4549 15:17    120   36:42  79  16:53    127 1:08:52 
96    George Lira             108   6/7    M5559 14:16    88    37:53  91  16:49    122 1:08:57 
97    Donna Cummings           11   3/11   F4044 14:45    103   38:09  95  16:12    104 1:09:05 
98    Maryann Connor           43   3/8    F4549 14:23    92    37:39  90  17:12    140 1:09:14 
99    Kevin Hunter             94  11/24   M4044 14:14    86    38:33  101 16:34    117 1:09:20 
100   Gregg Tjaden            185  11/12   M3034 14:24    93    38:21  98  16:39    119 1:09:23 
101   Susan Baron              19   4/8    F4549 13:35    62    41:22  140 14:27    57  1:09:24 
102   Antonio Dasilva          50  12/24   M4044 13:47    68    39:18  114 16:22    108 1:09:26 
103   Roger Lov               109  20/30   M3539 14:47    104   37:36  88  17:34    150 1:09:56 
104   Jackie Bailey            18   4/11   F4044 16:00    148   35:38  68  18:36    168 1:10:13 
105   Jane Griffin            214   3/10   F3034 14:08    81    41:53  145 14:15    46  1:10:16 
106   Lindsay Cammarata        36   4/9    F1924 14:18    89    41:22  139 14:49    69  1:10:28 
107   Al Engelsher             66  17/23   M4549 14:44    102   40:11  129 15:37    89  1:10:31 
108   Paul Marcley            115   6/8    M2529 15:31    127   39:17  112 15:51    93  1:10:38 
109   Stephen Sancilio        158  21/30   M3539 16:40    163   36:16  73  17:43    156 1:10:39 
110   Ellie Gavin              80   1/3    F5559 15:31    125   37:57  92  17:27    147 1:10:54 
111   Jodi Curry               47   5/11   F2529 14:56    111   39:19  115 16:51    125 1:11:05 
112   Katy Rice               233   5/9    F1924 14:42    101   40:47  133 15:43    91  1:11:12 
113   Susan Eckstein           64   6/15   F3539 18:36    196   34:03  50  18:40    170 1:11:18 
114   Daniel Yocute           217   7/8    M2529 14:18    90    38:04  93  18:58    175 1:11:19 
115   Heidi Cummings          211   7/15   F3539 15:52    142   39:33  119 16:11    102 1:11:36 
116   Kristine Prazak         142   4/10   F3034 15:41    133   39:20  118 16:54    129 1:11:54 
117   Anthony Matteo          118  18/23   M4549 16:16    153   39:07  109 16:34    116 1:11:55 
118   Bradley Finn             71   3/3    M1924 14:58    114   39:20  117 17:42    153 1:11:59 
119   Vincent Borelli          28  13/24   M4044 16:46    166   38:06  94  17:10    139 1:12:01 
120   Steven D'Agostino       232  22/30   M3539 14:06    79    41:11  137 16:47    121 1:12:03 

Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
121   Noreen Williams         198   1/5    F5054 16:21    155   38:29  100 17:33    149 1:12:21 
122   Michael Kaufmann        100  19/23   M4549 16:45    165   39:20  116 16:33    115 1:12:37 
123   Anne Higgins             12   5/11   F4044 15:35    128   40:03  127 17:04    135 1:12:41 
124   Louis Ryall             155  20/23   M4549 14:55    109   42:23  155 15:25    81  1:12:42 
126   Marc Leleonnec          247  21/23   M4549 15:39    129   39:06  108 18:00    161 1:12:44 
125   Armand Leleonnec        248   2/3    M6569 15:39    131   39:10  111 17:56    160 1:12:44 
127   Alfred Trivilino        187  14/24   M4044 16:31    159   39:18  113 17:05    136 1:12:53 
128   Sean Walker             193  23/30   M3539 16:02    150   39:34  120 17:20    143 1:12:55 
129   Lisa Grossman            85   6/9    F1924 14:52    107   41:42  143 16:29    111 1:13:01 
130   Joseph Dzenawager        62  24/30   M3539 16:28    158   39:00  106 17:42    154 1:13:09 
131   Debra Savarese          161   2/5    F5054 15:24    122   41:52  144 15:55    95  1:13:10 
132   Bill Stauffer           219   2/2    M6064 18:17    193   36:13  71  18:44    171 1:13:13 
133   Ted Stratigos           180  22/23   M4549 16:33    160   39:57  125 17:10    138 1:13:38 
134   Sharon Zuhoski          205   3/5    F5054 15:01    116   43:29  163 15:11    73  1:13:40 
135   Michael Isikow           97  15/24   M4044 15:44    136   42:07  149 16:00    98  1:13:50 
136   Diana Lospina           213   6/11   F4044 16:02    149   39:58  126 17:53    159 1:13:52 
137   Carrie Nielson          128   8/15   F3539 14:51    106   43:45  165 15:22    78  1:13:57 
138   Christopher Gruber       86  16/24   M4044 15:04    118   42:14  152 17:01    134 1:14:18 
139   John Reardon            147  17/24   M4044 17:27    182   37:31  86  19:24    180 1:14:21 
140   Jennifer Peck           135   9/15   F3539 16:02    151   41:10  136 17:16    141 1:14:28 
141   Robert Luntz            110  18/24   M4044 16:37    161   39:40  121 18:17    166 1:14:33 
142   Mike Cummings           210  25/30   M3539 15:53    143   42:52  157 16:16    107 1:15:00 
143   Kim Pesiri              136  10/15   F3539 15:31    126   42:16  153 17:25    146 1:15:11 
144   Mandy Zarcone           204   5/10   F3034 15:58    147   43:44  164 15:30    85  1:15:12 
145   Rocco Maggill           235   7/9    M5054 16:39    162   39:53  124 18:45    172 1:15:15 
146   Peter Schwarting        263   8/8    M2529 14:23    91    44:20  169 16:41    120 1:15:24 
147   Kester Archer           241   2/2    M1518 15:49    137   42:08  150 17:36    151 1:15:32 
148   Charles Archer          242  19/24   M4044 15:50    138   41:31  142 18:12    165 1:15:32 
149   Beeth Tripmach          261   6/11   F2529 17:07    172   41:55  147 17:20    145 1:16:22 
150   Roberto Gottlieb        225  20/24   M4044 15:14    119   42:11  151 18:59    177 1:16:24 
151   Lisa Daniels             49   2/3    F1518 14:27    94    47:20  179 14:43    65  1:16:29 
152   Mindy Davidson           53   5/8    F4549 16:41    164   42:56  158 16:56    132 1:16:33 
153   Taylor Dasilva           52   1/3    F0114 15:50    139   43:23  162 17:45    158 1:16:58 
154   Jared Braunstein         30  26/30   M3539 15:43    135   43:22  161 18:01    162 1:17:06 
155   Ken Michelini           122  21/24   M4044 16:26    157   42:06  148 18:47    174 1:17:17 
156   Mike Dombrowski          59   8/9    M5054 16:23    156   43:54  166 17:08    137 1:17:25 
158   Dan Schlossberg         163  27/30   M3539 15:55    145   41:54  146 19:39    183 1:17:27 
157   Alison Schlossberg      162  11/15   F3539 15:25    124   45:13  174 16:49    123 1:17:27 
159   John Parrish            132   7/7    M5559 15:54    144   45:08  173 16:28    110 1:17:29 
160   Kathleen Prazak         141   2/3    F5559 14:59    115   46:19  176 16:16    106 1:17:33 

Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
161   Maria Rignola           262   7/11   F4044 17:15    178   40:41  131 20:21    192 1:18:16 
162   Jennifer Egan            65   6/10   F3034 17:06    171   43:18  160 18:10    164 1:18:32 
163   Diane Basso              22   4/5    F5054 17:11    174   43:04  159 18:39    169 1:18:54 
164   Daniel Hayes            223  23/23   M4549 14:55    110   46:56  178 17:29    148 1:19:19 
166   Jeff Stein              177  22/24   M4044 16:58    170   44:51  171 17:44    157 1:19:31 
165   Mary Jane Cody          257   6/8    F4549 17:37    184   40:52  134 21:03    194 1:19:31 
167   Kelly Stein             178  12/15   F3539 16:57    169   44:54  172 17:42    155 1:19:32 
168   Odd Sangesland          159   1/1    M7099 18:25    194   41:11  138 20:09    190 1:19:44 
169   Warren Frank              7   9/9    M5054 17:45    187   42:19  154 19:50    184 1:19:53 
170   Carol Senft             169   3/3    F5559 17:45    188   42:42  156 19:37    182 1:20:03 
172   Tracy Ruhling           154   7/11   F2529 17:11    173   44:16  168 19:21    178 1:20:47 
171   Rebecca Boyle            29   7/10   F3034 17:12    175   44:15  167 19:21    179 1:20:47 
173   Andrew Malone           113  12/12   M3034 15:20    121   45:19  175 20:14    191 1:20:52 
174   Jody Horton              93   7/8    F4549 18:25    195   40:47  132 21:53    196 1:21:04 
175   Andrea Caputo            37  13/15   F3539 19:35    197   35:29  65  26:26    203 1:21:29 
176   Lisa Prazak             143   8/11   F2529 15:39    130   48:22  182 17:40    152 1:21:40 
177   Vincent Gerbino         229  23/24   M4044 17:37    186   44:21  170 20:06    189 1:22:03 
178   Edard Peters            137  28/30   M3539 16:52    168   47:38  180 18:07    163 1:22:37 
179   Andie Smith             171   9/11   F2529 18:14    191   46:53  177 18:23    167 1:23:29 
180   Kathleen Gallic          78   2/3    F0114 15:51    140   50:23  189 17:20    144 1:23:34 
181   Laura Pashayan          133   3/3    F1518 15:52    141   50:25  191 17:18    142 1:23:34 
182   Katie Brooks             32   7/9    F1924 17:23    181   49:27  186 16:53    126 1:23:42 
183   Coriander Smyth         173   8/10   F3034 15:57    146   50:59  194 16:50    124 1:23:45 
184   Michael Mondelli        220   1/3    M0114 17:47    190   49:15  185 16:55    130 1:23:56 
185   Natalie Cavallo          39  14/15   F3539 16:18    154   48:07  181 21:31    195 1:25:55 
186   Alex Gershowitz         254   2/3    M0114 17:45    189   54:14  199 15:23    79  1:27:20 
187   Amanda Malloy           259  10/11   F2529 16:02    152                           1:27:32 
188   Erika Valente           189  15/15   F3539 17:17    179   51:59  196 18:59    176 1:28:14 
189   Shai Wallman            194   3/3    M0114 16:47    167   56:07  201 16:11    103 1:29:04 
190   Anne Sancilio           157                19:45    202   49:11  184 20:22    193 1:29:17 
191   Leila Smith             264   8/9    F1924 19:36    198   50:27  192 19:59    185 1:30:01 
192   Katherine Oates         130   9/9    F1924 19:37    199   50:24  190 20:02    188 1:30:03 
193   Jean Stern              179   8/8    F4549 19:37    200   50:28  193 19:59    186 1:30:03 
194   Jean Mellano             13   5/5    F5054 23:31    206   41:25  141 25:15    201 1:30:10 
195   Anthony Maniscalco      114   3/3    M6569 23:52    207   40:57  135 26:06    202 1:30:54 
196   Sandra Aragona          212   8/11   F4044 19:56    203   48:51  183 22:24    199 1:31:11 
197   Kristi Holloway         258  11/11   F2529 17:22    180   51:38  195 22:14    198 1:31:12 
198   Dawn Breffe              31   9/10   F3034 17:29    183   55:16  200 18:46    173 1:31:31 
199   Cindy Caldwell           34   9/11   F4044 18:16    192   53:41  198 20:00    187 1:31:56 
200   Ruben Coryat             45  29/30   M3539 20:45    204   49:42  188 22:05    197 1:32:30 


Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
201   Edmund Smyth            174  30/30   M3539 17:37    185   59:36  202 19:27    181 1:36:39 
202   Niki Haan               246  10/11   F4044 21:25    205   53:02  197 22:56    200 1:37:22 
203   Alan Levy               105  24/24   M4044 17:12    177 1:03:51  204 16:54    128 1:37:56 
204   Rachel Levy             106   3/3    F0114 17:12    176 1:03:50  203 16:56    131 1:37:56 
205   Allison  Butler Spina    14  10/10   F3034 19:44    201                           1:41:45 
206   Kathleen Massimo        116  11/11   F4044 24:25    208   49:30  187 27:53    204 1:41:47 


***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    No.   Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Gary Jensen                98  32 Bayport         NY   49:02 
    2 Robert Whalen             227  45 Whalen          NY   49:35 
    3 George Schroeder          166  35 Bellmore        NY   49:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Michael Mondelli         11 E. Northport       NY 1:23:56 
    2 Alex Gershowitz          12 Melville           NY 1:27:20 
    3 Shai Wallman              9 Brookfield         CT 1:29:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1 Jonathan Dasilva         16 Stony Brook        NY 1:07:50 
    2 Kester Archer            16 Queens             NY 1:15:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Armann Leifsson          22 Melville           NY   53:49 
    2 Shawn Cavanagh           22 East Islip         NY   56:54 
    3 Bradley Finn             24 West Islip         NY 1:11:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Brian Wolff              26 Middle Island      NY   51:41 
    2 Seth Graham              28 Long Beach         NY   53:20 
    3 Dave Pike                25 Patchogue          NY   54:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Alcide Salce             32 Woodmere           NY   59:11 
    2 Gregory Dobson           33 Islip              NY   59:18 
    3 Brian Danielian          32 Forest Hills       NY 1:00:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jack Smith               37 Huntington         NY   53:09 
    2 Wataru Shimizu           39 Mt Vernon          NY   54:40 
    3 Charles Schneider        37 Bay Shore          NY   56:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Mauricio Duprte          40 Mineola                 53:31 
    2 Douglas Quiery           40 Manorville         NY   56:52 
    3 Dennis Jamieson          40 N. Babylon         NY   57:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jeffrey Mayer            45 White Plains       NY   53:25 
    2 Raymond Tiburzi          47 East Northport     NY   57:08 
    3 Sid Heller               47 Commack            NY   58:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Greg Wuest               54 Hauppauge          NY   56:38 
    2 Gerry Cassell            51 Babylon            NY   59:37 
    3 James Harmon             54 Southampton        NY 1:00:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Don Gavin                56 Kings Park         NY   58:54 
    2 Larry Farrell            59 Southampton        NY   59:33 
    3 Amos Benhorin            57 Northport          NY 1:00:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Bill Frank               60 Eastislip          NY 1:02:34 
    2 Bill Stauffer            60 E. Northport       NY 1:13:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Russell Bassett          66 Queens Village     NY 1:07:08 
    2 Armand Leleonnec         66 Garden City        NY 1:12:44 
    3 Anthony Maniscalco       66 Wantagh            NY 1:30:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over
    1 Odd Sangesland           77 Plainview          NY 1:19:44 

FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP


Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Johanna Bjorken          37 Brooklyn        NY   57:19 
    2 Charlotte Johnson        39 Port Jefferson  NY   58:23 
    3 Patti Thorp              48 Boston          MA   59:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Taylor Dasilva           13 Stony Brook        NY 1:16:58 
    2 Kathleen Gallic          14                       1:23:34 
    3 Rachel Levy              12 East Meadow        NY 1:37:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1 Erika Bailey             16 Sayville           NY 1:08:24 
    2 Lisa Daniels             17 New York           NY 1:16:29 
    3 Laura Pashayan           16 Garden City        NY 1:23:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Anne Barreca             23 Brooklyn           NY 1:00:48 
    2 Felicia Wagner           24 Islip Terrace      NY 1:03:37 
    3 Laura Matera             23 West Islip         NY 1:08:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Ashley Wick              26 New York           NY 1:05:01 
    2 Richa Verma              25 Setauket           NY 1:07:21 
    3 Michelle Homan           26 Medford            NY 1:08:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Diana Ribaudo            34 Hauppauge          NY 1:05:36 
    2 Patricia Alcivar-Daniel  30 Forest Hills       NY 1:06:22 
    3 Jane Griffin             30 New York           NY 1:10:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Laurie Granata           37 Seaford            NY 1:05:25 
    2 Lori Gulotta             39 Wading River       NY 1:07:49 
    3 Eve Millner              39 Mt. Sinai          NY 1:08:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jennifer Cromie          42 Mt. Kisco          NY 1:01:49 
    2 Andrea Calarco           44 New York           NY 1:03:53 
    3 Donna Cummings           43 West Islip         NY 1:09:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Laurene Fargnoli         47 West Islip         NY 1:04:08 
    2 Maryann Connor           46 New York           NY 1:09:14 
    3 Susan Baron              45 Sayville           NY 1:09:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Noreen Williams          50 Franklin Square    NY 1:12:21 
    2 Debra Savarese           52 Copiague           NY 1:13:10 
    3 Sharon Zuhoski           53 Middle Island      NY 1:13:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Ellie Gavin              58 Kings Park         NY 1:10:54 
    2 Kathleen Prazak          59 Brentwood          NY 1:17:33 
    3 Carol Senft              57 Bohemia            NY 1:20:03 

Male Age Groups



MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1 Michael Mondelli         11 E. Northport       NY 1:23:56 
    2 Alex Gershowitz          12 Melville           NY 1:27:20 
    3 Shai Wallman              9 Brookfield         CT 1:29:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1 Jonathan Dasilva         16 Stony Brook        NY 1:07:50 
    2 Kester Archer            16 Queens             NY 1:15:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 Armann Leifsson          22 Melville           NY   53:49 
    2 Shawn Cavanagh           22 East Islip         NY   56:54 
    3 Bradley Finn             24 West Islip         NY 1:11:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Brian Wolff              26 Middle Island      NY   51:41 
    2 Seth Graham              28 Long Beach         NY   53:20 
    3 Dave Pike                25 Patchogue          NY   54:47 
    4 Peter Laura              25 Harrison           NY   57:06 
    5 Corey Roberts            29 Franklin Square    NY   58:14 
    6 Paul Marcley             25 Sayville           NY 1:10:38 
    7 Daniel Yocute            29 Central Islip      NY 1:11:19 
    8 Peter Schwarting         28 St. James          NY 1:15:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Gary Jensen              32 Bayport            NY   49:02 
    2 Alcide Salce             32 Woodmere           NY   59:11 
    3 Gregory Dobson           33 Islip              NY   59:18 
    4 Brian Danielian          32 Forest Hills       NY 1:00:37 
    5 Christopher Decker       34 Hicksville         NY 1:01:00 
    6 Adam Wor                 32 Mineola            NY 1:01:35 
    7 Matthew Straus           34 Port Washington    NY 1:02:03 
    8 Lance Homan              34 Medford            NY 1:02:26 
    9 John Digangi             34 Long Beach         NY 1:05:46 
   10 Matthew Tanenbaum        30 Selden             NY 1:08:23 
   11 Gregg Tjaden             30 Hauppauge          NY 1:09:23 
   12 Andrew Malone            32 Huntington         NY 1:20:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 George Schroeder         35 Bellmore           NY   49:46 
    2 Jack Smith               37 Huntington         NY   53:09 
    3 Wataru Shimizu           39 Mt Vernon          NY   54:40 
    4 Charles Schneider        37 Bay Shore          NY   56:08 
    5 Robert Wolff             36 Middle Island      NY   56:16 
    6 Stephen Muzzonigro       36 Centerport         NY   56:29 
    7 Stephen Uresk            38 Greenlawn          NY   56:45 
    8 Haig Marino              37 Brooklyn           NY   59:00 
    9 Alfred Catolico          35 Oakdale            NY 1:00:00 
   10 Erik Rosenblatt          35 Old Westbury       NY 1:00:03 
   11 Michael Roux             36 Northport          NY 1:00:58 
   12 Gerard Walsh             36 Ronkonkoma         NY 1:01:13 
   13 Scott Finmara            35 Oceanside          NY 1:01:30 
   14 Trey Bonvillain          35 Sayville           NY 1:02:29 
   15 Kyle Hvidsten            35 Garden City        NY 1:03:30 
   16 Anthony Bellacicco       35 Seaford            NY 1:03:51 
   17 Omar Patino              39 Glen Cove          NY 1:05:07 
   18 Kenny Moscot             36 Brooklyn           NY 1:07:47 
   19 Jason Katz               36 Roslyn             NY 1:08:16 
   20 Roger Lov                38 Port Jefferson Sta NY 1:09:56 
   21 Stephen Sancilio         39 Smithtown          NY 1:10:39 
   22 Steven D'Agostino        37 Manesville         NY 1:12:03 
   23 Sean Walker              37 Malverne           NY 1:12:55 
   24 Joseph Dzenawager        36 Commack            NY 1:13:09 
   25 Mike Cummings            39 Shoreham           NY 1:15:00 
   26 Jared Braunstein         38 Melville           NY 1:17:06 
   27 Dan Schlossberg          37 Seaford            NY 1:17:27 
   28 Edard Peters             36 Westbury           NY 1:22:37 
   29 Ruben Coryat             36 Freeport           NY 1:32:30 
   30 Edmund Smyth             35 Huntington         NY 1:36:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Mauricio Duprte          40 Mineola                 53:31 
    2 Douglas Quiery           40 Manorville         NY   56:52 
    3 Dennis Jamieson          40 N. Babylon         NY   57:09 
    4 Robert Moran             41 Fort Salonga       NY   57:30 
    5 Larry Lipitz             43 Baldwin            NY 1:01:49 
    6 David Phillips           44 Ronkonkoma         NY 1:03:15 
    7 Henry Rodriguez          40 Middle Island      NY 1:05:59 
    8 Joseph Eckstein          41 Medford            NY 1:06:08 
    9 Terrence Mortell         42 Huntington         NY 1:06:29 
   10 Warren Held              44 Staten Island      NY 1:08:44 
   11 Kevin Hunter             43 East Setauket      NY 1:09:20 
   12 Antonio Dasilva          43 Stony Brook        NY 1:09:26 
   13 Vincent Borelli          40 East Islip         NY 1:12:01 
   14 Alfred Trivilino         42 Cold Spring Harbor NY 1:12:53 
   15 Michael Isikow           41 Melville           NY 1:13:50 
   16 Christopher Gruber       43 Smithtown          NY 1:14:18 
   17 John Reardon             42 Commack            NY 1:14:21 
   18 Robert Luntz             40 Melville           NY 1:14:33 
   19 Charles Archer           42 Queens             NY 1:15:32 
   20 Roberto Gottlieb         43 West Hempstead     NY 1:16:24 
   21 Ken Michelini            44 East Meadow        NY 1:17:17 
   22 Jeff Stein               40 Dix Hills          NY 1:19:31 
   23 Vincent Gerbino          43 Lido Beach         NY 1:22:03 
   24 Alan Levy                42 East Meadow        NY 1:37:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Robert Whalen            45 Whalen             NY   49:35 
    2 Jeffrey Mayer            45 White Plains       NY   53:25 
    3 Raymond Tiburzi          47 East Northport     NY   57:08 
    4 Sid Heller               47 Commack            NY   58:07 
    5 William Mondelli         49 East Islip         NY   59:28 
    6 Hal Fuchs                48 Roslyn Heights     NY 1:00:38 
    7 Richard Gold             47 Setauket           NY 1:01:27 
    8 Dennis Holloway          47 Newyork            NY 1:02:46 
    9 David Bailey             45 Sayville           NY 1:02:52 
   10 Chester Onuma            46 Pleasantville      NY 1:02:58 
   11 Juan Camarillo           47 So. Hempstead      NY 1:03:21 
   12 George Colotti           47 Islip              NY 1:04:45 
   13 Robert Lynch             47 Fort Salonga       NY 1:05:05 
   14 Donald Frevele           46 Lindenhurst        NY 1:07:23 
   15 Gary Semeraro            47 Northport          NY 1:08:33 
   16 William Cossavella       48 Hauppauge          NY 1:08:52 
   17 Al Engelsher             49 Huntington         NY 1:10:31 
   18 Anthony Matteo           46 Manhasset          NY 1:11:55 
   19 Michael Kaufmann         47 Patchogue          NY 1:12:37 
   20 Louis Ryall              49 Westbury           NY 1:12:42 
   21 Marc Leleonnec           45 Garden City        NY 1:12:44 
   22 Ted Stratigos            49 Huntington         NY 1:13:38 
   23 Daniel Hayes             47 Farmingville       NY 1:19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Greg Wuest               54 Hauppauge          NY   56:38 
    2 Gerry Cassell            51 Babylon            NY   59:37 
    3 James Harmon             54 Southampton        NY 1:00:35 
    4 Mark Eicher              50 Fort               NY 1:01:24 
    5 Lou Basso                54 Smithtown          NY 1:06:32 
    6 Francis Coiro            51 Franklin Square    NY 1:07:35 
    7 Rocco Maggill            50 Stony Brook        NY 1:15:15 
    8 Mike Dombrowski          53 Seaford            NY 1:17:25 
    9 Warren Frank             51 Hicksville         NY 1:19:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Don Gavin                56 Kings Park         NY   58:54 
    2 Larry Farrell            59 Southampton        NY   59:33 
    3 Amos Benhorin            57 Northport          NY 1:00:12 
    4 Wayne Fish               57 New Hope           PA 1:02:04 
    5 Stan Lawrence            58 West Sayville      NY 1:07:29 
    6 George Lira              57 Southampton        NY 1:08:57 
    7 John Parrish             59 Center Moriches    NY 1:17:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Bill Frank               60 Eastislip          NY 1:02:34 
    2 Bill Stauffer            60 E. Northport       NY 1:13:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Russell Bassett          66 Queens Village     NY 1:07:08 
    2 Armand Leleonnec         66 Garden City        NY 1:12:44 
    3 Anthony Maniscalco       66 Wantagh            NY 1:30:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1 Odd Sangesland           77 Plainview          NY 1:19:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUPS


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1 Taylor Dasilva           13 Stony Brook        NY 1:16:58 
    2 Kathleen Gallic          14                       1:23:34 
    3 Rachel Levy              12 East Meadow        NY 1:37:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1 Erika Bailey             16 Sayville           NY 1:08:24 
    2 Lisa Daniels             17 New York           NY 1:16:29 
    3 Laura Pashayan           16 Garden City        NY 1:23:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 Anne Barreca             23 Brooklyn           NY 1:00:48 
    2 Felicia Wagner           24 Islip Terrace      NY 1:03:37 
    3 Laura Matera             23 West Islip         NY 1:08:43 
    4 Lindsay Cammarata        23 Stony Brook        NY 1:10:28 
    5 Katy Rice                23 Patchogue          NY 1:11:12 
    6 Lisa Grossman            24 Plainview          NY 1:13:01 
    7 Katie Brooks             24 Hicksville         NY 1:23:42 
    8 Leila Smith              23 Port Washington    NY 1:30:01 
    9 Katherine Oates          21 Port Washington    NY 1:30:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Ashley Wick              26 New York           NY 1:05:01 
    2 Richa Verma              25 Setauket           NY 1:07:21 
    3 Michelle Homan           26 Medford            NY 1:08:24 
    4 Katherine Amenta         27 New York           NY 1:08:26 
    5 Jodi Curry               27 Port Jefferson Sta NY 1:11:05 
    6 Beeth Tripmach           28 Jersey City        NJ 1:16:22 
    7 Tracy Ruhling            28 Sands Point        NY 1:20:47 
    8 Lisa Prazak              28 Brentwood          NY 1:21:40 
    9 Andie Smith              29 Bronx              NY 1:23:29 
   10 Amanda Malloy            27 Huntington Sta     NY 1:27:32 
   11 Kristi Holloway          27 W. Babylon         NY 1:31:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Diana Ribaudo            34 Hauppauge          NY 1:05:36 
    2 Patricia Alcivar-Daniel  30 Forest Hills       NY 1:06:22 
    3 Jane Griffin             30 New York           NY 1:10:16 
    4 Kristine Prazak          32 Massapequa Park    NY 1:11:54 
    5 Mandy Zarcone            31 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:15:12 
    6 Jennifer Egan            34 Kings Park         NY 1:18:32 
    7 Rebecca Boyle            32 Flushing           NY 1:20:47 
    8 Coriander Smyth          33 Huntington         NY 1:23:45 
    9 Dawn Breffe              31 Nesconset          NY 1:31:31 
   10 Allison  Butler Spina    30 New Hyde Park      NY 1:41:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Johanna Bjorken          37 Brooklyn           NY   57:19 
    2 Charlotte Johnson        39 Port Jefferson Sta NY   58:23 
    3 Laurie Granata           37 Seaford            NY 1:05:25 
    4 Lori Gulotta             39 Wading River       NY 1:07:49 
    5 Eve Millner              39 Mt. Sinai          NY 1:08:33 
    6 Susan Eckstein           38 Medford            NY 1:11:18 
    7 Heidi Cummings           37 Shoreham           NY 1:11:36 
    8 Carrie Nielson           37 East Setauket      NY 1:13:57 
    9 Jennifer Peck            36 Manorville         NY 1:14:28 
   10 Kim Pesiri               36 Amityville         NY 1:15:11 
   11 Alison Schlossberg       36 Seaford            NY 1:17:27 
   12 Kelly Stein              37 Dix Hills          NY 1:19:32 
   13 Andrea Caputo            37 Seaford            NY 1:21:29 
   14 Natalie Cavallo          36 Stony Brook        NY 1:25:55 
   15 Erika Valente            35 Seaford            NY 1:28:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Jennifer Cromie          42 Mt. Kisco          NY 1:01:49 
    2 Andrea Calarco           44 New York           NY 1:03:53 
    3 Donna Cummings           43 West Islip         NY 1:09:05 
    4 Jackie Bailey            41 Sayville           NY 1:10:13 
    5 Anne Higgins             41 Islip              NY 1:12:41 
    6 Diana Lospina            40 Islip              NY 1:13:52 
    7 Maria Rignola            41 E. Pathogue        NY 1:18:16 
    8 Sandra Aragona           41 Bellport           NY 1:31:11 
    9 Cindy Caldwell           41 Huntington         NY 1:31:56 
   10 Niki Haan                44 Port Jefferson     NY 1:37:22 
   11 Kathleen Massimo         41 Shirley            NY 1:41:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Patti Thorp              48 Boston             MA   59:29 
    2 Laurene Fargnoli         47 West Islip         NY 1:04:08 
    3 Maryann Connor           46 New York           NY 1:09:14 
    4 Susan Baron              45 Sayville           NY 1:09:24 
    5 Mindy Davidson           46 Seaford            NY 1:16:33 
    6 Mary Jane Cody           49 Holtsville         NY 1:19:31 
    7 Jody Horton              45 Northport          NY 1:21:04 
    8 Jean Stern               45 New York           NY 1:30:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Noreen Williams          50 Franklin Square    NY 1:12:21 
    2 Debra Savarese           52 Copiague           NY 1:13:10 
    3 Sharon Zuhoski           53 Middle Island      NY 1:13:40 
    4 Diane Basso              54 Smithtown          NY 1:18:54 
    5 Jean Mellano             53 Wantagh            NY 1:30:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Ellie Gavin              58 Kings Park         NY 1:10:54 
    2 Kathleen Prazak          59 Brentwood          NY 1:17:33 
    3 Carol Senft              57 Bohemia            NY 1:20:03 

RELAY OVERALL WITH SPLITS


Place Team                               Category        No. Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    
===== ================================== =============== === ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
1     team reff                          Relay - Men     148 10:22    1     31:53  5   10:45    1     52:59 
2     Team Ates                          Relay - Men     255 12:18    3     31:32  4   12:32    2     56:21 
3     Barrasso & Wittman                 Relay - Mixed   200 12:41    4     32:05  7   13:04    3     57:49 
4     M&M                                Relay - Mixed   245 13:03    6     31:31  3   13:28    5     58:01 
5     Chris-team                         Relay - Mixed   191 16:56    14    29:44  1   17:04    14  1:03:43 
6     Team Gershowitz                    Relay - Women    10 12:18    2     38:58  15  13:20    4   1:04:35 
7     Team Carl Hart...What              Relay - Men      70 15:35    12    35:45  10  15:01    10  1:06:21 
8     Team Machine                       Relay - Mixed   249 12:47    5     37:40  12  16:01    12  1:06:26 
9     Team Senft                         Relay - Mixed   168 17:46    16    30:30  2   18:28    18  1:06:44 
10    Team Isacksen                      Relay - Women    96 14:43    11    37:46  13  14:42    9   1:07:10 
11    Carlsbad Team                      Relay - Mixed   216 13:45    9     41:29  17  13:40    6   1:08:53 
12    Love(Hate)2Run                     Relay - Mixed    56 13:23    7     41:33  18  14:03    8   1:08:59 
13    Team Terry                         Relay - Mixed    57 17:49    18    34:26  8   17:39    15  1:09:52 
14    TRYIN                              Relay - Men      58 13:43    8     42:26  20  13:51    7   1:09:59 
15    mortgage outlet #2                 Relay - Mixed    61 17:54    19    34:45  9   17:51    16  1:10:30 
16    TEAM JAM                           Relay - Men     153 19:56    23    31:56  6   19:10    20  1:11:00 
17    mortgage outlet # 3                Relay - Women   160 14:27    10    42:22  19  15:12    11  1:12:00 
18    Team Montefusco                    Relay - Men     209 15:56    13    40:57  16  16:49    13  1:13:41 
19    Team Carl Hart and Soul            Relay - Women   199 17:57    20    36:28  11  19:42    21  1:14:07 
20    mortgage outlet #4                 Relay - Mixed   140 17:57    21    37:59  14  18:29    19  1:14:25 
21    YMCA GEEZER BEES                   Relay - Men     186 17:46    17    42:57  21  18:05    17  1:18:47 
22    Team Fritscher                     Relay - Mixed   240 18:27    22    45:29  22  22:11    22  1:26:06 


Relay Men


Place No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1   148 Carl Reff               Team Reff                   52:59 
    2   255 Bob Snage               Team Ates                   56:21 
    3    70 Darren Feller           Team Carl Hart...what     1:06:21 
    4    58 Thomas Dibenedetto      Tryin                     1:09:59 
    5   153 Jonathan Rudner         Team Jam                  1:11:00 
    6   209 Rob Montefusco          Team Montefusco           1:13:41 
    7   186 Michael Toner           Ymca Geezer Bees          1:18:47 



Relay Women

Place No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1    10 Claudine Gershowitz     Team Gershowitz           1:04:35 
    2    96 Mary Ellen Isacksen     Team Isacksen             1:07:10 
    3   160 Christine Saroka        Mortgage Outlet # 3       1:12:00 
    4   199 Cathy Wilson            Team Carl Hart And Soul   1:14:07 


Relay Mixed

Place No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1   200 Jennifer Wittman        Barrasso & Wittman          57:49 
    2   245 Mark Spottiswood        M&m                         58:01 
    3   191 Peter Ventura           Chris-Team                1:03:43 
    4   249 Stacey Melucci          Team Machine              1:06:26 
    5   168 Anthony Senft           Team Senft                1:06:44 
    6   216 James Lawler            Carlsbad Team             1:08:53 
    7    56 Michael Delzio          Love(hate)2run            1:08:59 
    8    57 Mark Dibenedetto        Team Terry                1:09:52 
    9    61 Nikita Dorcinvill       Mortgage Outlet #2        1:10:30 
   10   140 Mary Pitts              Mortgage Outlet #4        1:14:25 
   11   240 Lynne Fritscher         Team Fritscher            1:26:06