RESULTS

 

2005 Mighty Hamptons Triathlon Results

 

Under near perfect conditions Magdalena Stoivichkova defended her title in the women’s division in a Sold Out 24th Annual Mighty Hamptons Triathlon . 

On the men’s side we saw a new champion in Will Iaia from Colorado.

 

 

                                                                      Page 1

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Will Iaia                 16    1 23:23    4    0:53 1   1:00:49  7    0:50 5     35:11  1   2:01:04 
2     Charles Speraza            5    1 25:11    25   1:38 33  1:00:42  6    1:14 27    37:13  3   2:05:56 
3     Grant Connelly           393    1 24:15    13   1:03 3   1:02:34  12   1:11 22    37:51  6   2:06:52 
4     Jim Byrne                  7    1 28:41    80   2:01 108 1:00:30  5    1:15 33    38:15  7   2:10:39 
5     Holden Comeau           1058    1 21:30    1    1:54 74  1:05:19  64   1:36 139   40:47  32  2:11:04 
6     Magdelina Stovicova       21    2 21:55    2    0:59 2   1:04:52  48   1:02 11    42:23  55  2:11:09 
7     Randy Weinteraub           8    1 27:50    64   1:21 10    59:14  4    1:11 20    42:15  50  2:11:50 
8     Timothy O'day            230    1 26:42    41   2:03 118 1:01:43  8    1:30 110   40:12  23  2:12:09 
9     Carlos Cruz              426    1 25:15    27   1:36 27  1:05:51  79   1:16 37    38:39  10  2:12:36 
10    Phil Hoffken             301    1 26:20    39   2:24 203 1:05:35  74   0:53 8     37:40  4   2:12:50 
11    Robert Wood              213    1 28:54    90   1:44 47  1:03:16  21   1:18 47    37:49  5   2:12:58 
12    David Powers               9    1 22:51    3    1:40 37  1:05:22  66   1:13 25    42:20  53  2:13:24 
13    Shawn Faurot             763    1 23:32    6    1:51 67  1:07:16  120  0:52 6     40:14  24  2:13:43 
14    Adam Dehavenon             6    1 28:49    85   1:46 55  1:01:48  9    1:17 39    40:29  26  2:14:07 
15    Nicholas Wispelwey       822    1 25:06    24   1:43 45  1:07:03  115  1:27 94    39:18  14  2:14:35 
16    Jim Macwhinnie           689    1 28:15    68   1:18 9   1:05:54  82   0:54 9     38:17  8   2:14:37 
17    Jenny Fletcher           875    2 25:46    31   2:02 114 1:03:27  26   1:39 162   41:53  45  2:14:45 
18    Joshua Levin-Soler       349    1 30:37    170  2:00 99  1:03:40  32   1:38 158   36:59  2   2:14:52 
19    John Ackell              613    1 23:31    5    2:36 259 1:05:03  54   1:57 287   41:51  44  2:14:56 
20    Jonathan Simon           574    1 24:58    19   2:09 143 1:03:41  33   1:22 65    43:02  75  2:15:10 
21    Mark Bohrer              758    1 27:47    62   1:22 11  1:05:53  81   1:02 12    39:29  16  2:15:31 
22    Sean Fitzpatrick         645    1 24:21    14   1:36 28  1:05:02  53   1:13 26    43:39  85  2:15:49 
23    Andy Young               789    1 27:05    48   1:36 26  1:06:06  89   1:16 35    39:57  19  2:15:58 
24    Christopher Bergquist     15    1 23:54    10   1:25 15  1:06:43  104  1:17 41    42:47  68  2:16:04 
25    Amy Dewitt               387    2 24:02    12   1:38 32  1:06:54  108  1:11 23    42:27  58  2:16:10 
26    Tom Hromas                13    1 24:29    16   1:06 4   1:08:17  149  1:28 99    40:59  36  2:16:16 
27    Michal Petrzela          835    1 23:42    7    1:39 35  1:05:42  76   1:17 38    44:14  102 2:16:32 
28    Wendy Ingraham            17    2 23:45    8    2:11 153 1:05:08  55   2:03 325   43:51  91  2:16:56 
29    James Lefrak             366    1 27:29    56   1:25 16  1:08:04  143  1:06 14    38:56  12  2:16:57 
30    Robert Hyland             51    1 26:16    38   2:33 248 1:04:52  49   1:54 262   41:35  41  2:17:09 



                                                                      Page 2

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
31    Philip Vondra           1011    1 28:16    69   1:39 34  1:05:17  61   1:11 24    40:52  33  2:17:14 
32    John Beech               355    1 29:49    127  1:56 87  1:04:31  41   1:21 64    39:44  18  2:17:20 
33    James Strain            1060    1 25:55    34   1:50 64  1:05:52  80   1:34 126   42:15  51  2:17:24 
34    Raymond Camano           590    1 32:47    280  1:24 12  1:03:11  19   1:25 83    38:42  11  2:17:27 
35    Scott Sampson            603    1 25:12    26   1:42 43  1:05:12  57   1:23 78    44:12  99  2:17:38 
36    John Massingale          846    1 25:00    20   2:01 109 1:06:46  106  1:28 102   42:32  61  2:17:45 
37    Ken Robins               999    1 25:54    33   1:40 41  1:03:24  24   1:18 51    45:40  154 2:17:55 
38    Andrew Schupak          1029    1 28:26    72   2:19 189 1:05:22  65   1:43 197   40:17  25  2:18:05 
39    Martin Avidan            821    1 29:10    102  1:50 66  1:04:55  51   1:51 241   41:31  40  2:19:15 
40    Morgan Crooks            861    1 26:22    40   1:29 20  1:06:13  92   1:27 95    44:02  96  2:19:31 
41    Ryan Pacifico             75    1 29:25    111  1:32 23  1:02:50  13   1:19 54    44:43  121 2:19:47 
42    Brian Hoffner             11    1 31:13    201  1:39 36  1:03:05  17   1:27 93    42:35  64  2:19:58 
43    Benjamin Hams            237    1 27:24    55   2:21 196 1:07:05  116  1:53 254   41:40  43  2:20:21 
44    Michael Belli            146    1 30:37    171  1:26 17  1:04:50  47   1:17 44    42:29  59  2:20:38 
45    Bruce Lulla             1055    1 25:06    23   1:45 52  1:03:44  34   1:40 180   48:37  264 2:20:51 
46    Kevin Schroth            325    1 24:25    15   2:42 286 1:07:24  126  2:06 340   44:26  105 2:21:00 
47    Peter Spagnoli           522    1 32:20    260  1:47 61  1:03:22  23   1:18 48    42:17  52  2:21:03 
48    Keith Tikkanen           331    1 31:56    233  1:44 51  1:03:05  16   1:22 70    43:01  74  2:21:06 
49    William Goins            145    1 28:29    74   2:01 107 1:06:18  94   1:52 249   42:33  62  2:21:12 
50    Joseph Valerio           433    1 31:30    214  1:57 88  1:06:18  95   1:29 105   40:05  20  2:21:18 
51    Dax Vlassis              248    1 30:31    165  1:25 14  1:04:19  38   1:15 32    43:52  92  2:21:20 
52    Bill Peters              485    1 31:43    223  2:11 152 1:05:48  78   1:11 21    40:30  27  2:21:20 
53    Robert Wallace            82    1 30:38    174  1:34 25  1:04:00  37   1:37 149   43:35  84  2:21:22 
54    Andrew Nelson           1126    1 33:30    309  2:28 217 1:03:39  31   1:55 266   40:05  21  2:21:35 
55    Jonathan Sobel           543    1 30:38    173  2:20 193 1:07:43  134  1:20 58    39:37  17  2:21:36 
56    Chip Geisler             926    1 28:50    86   2:26 209 1:05:30  71   1:35 138   43:18  81  2:21:37 
57    David Coles               91    1 32:18    256  1:53 70  1:03:14  20   1:45 208   42:38  65  2:21:45 
58    Simon Gisby              834    1 29:15    106  2:10 147 1:06:16  93   1:20 57    43:11  80  2:22:10 
59    Andy Grasheim            173    1 29:51    130  2:40 276 1:03:38  30   1:33 125   44:42  120 2:22:23 
60    Richard Izzo             819    1 29:04    96   1:12 7   1:03:52  35   1:24 79    47:01  198 2:22:30 



                                                                      Page 3

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
61    Cristian Garcia          628    1 31:03    193  1:37 29  1:04:47  46   1:19 56    43:49  89  2:22:33 
62    Don Bond                 535    1 28:31    75   1:41 42  1:06:02  88   1:17 40    45:08  135 2:22:37 
63    Tom Byrd                 484    1 28:45    83   1:56 80  1:10:11  211  1:23 76    40:40  30  2:22:53 
64    Billy Murray             419    1 33:31    310  1:47 58  1:03:27  27   1:40 179   42:46  67  2:23:08 
65    Ian Briggs               351    1 29:31    115  2:17 181 1:05:35  73   1:19 55    44:43  122 2:23:23 
66    Nina Kuhn                 22    2 30:58    188  1:44 48  1:06:59  113  1:11 18    42:34  63  2:23:24 
67    Felicia Wagner            27    2 25:58    35   2:01 104 1:04:32  42   1:21 62    49:42  303 2:23:32 
68    Michael Boublik          312    1 27:38    59   1:54 76  1:11:47  262  1:27 92    40:57  35  2:23:41 
69    Kathleen Uckert          519    2 29:08    100  2:09 140 1:05:56  84   1:46 215   44:46  124 2:23:43 
70    Michael Hughes           618    1 29:47    124  1:48 63  1:05:23  68   1:40 181   45:08  136 2:23:45 
71    Richard Nebiosin        1079    1 26:59    46   2:32 234 1:07:19  124  2:00 305   45:03  131 2:23:50 
72    Tom Dillon               630    1 29:27    114  1:40 40  1:04:54  50   1:24 80    46:29  179 2:23:52 
73    Stephen Ellwood          818    1 31:08    197  2:33 245 1:10:06  208  1:44 198   38:39  9   2:24:07 
74    Nancy Lipira-Hoest       806    2 26:55    44   1:38 30  1:07:17  121  1:19 53    47:04  203 2:24:12 
75    Jason Rivas               14    1 31:37    216  1:40 38  1:03:30  29   1:08 17    46:33  181 2:24:26 
76    Bernadette Taylor         24    2 28:24    71   2:01 105 1:08:19  153  1:17 43    44:27  107 2:24:26 
77    Robert Ellis              89    1 29:48    125  2:23 201 1:10:38  225  1:32 118   40:07  22  2:24:27 
78    Frank Moore              169    1 30:42    179  2:15 173 1:04:38  44   1:40 177   45:16  140 2:24:30 
79    Christopher Stafford     513    1 30:34    167  1:42 44  1:05:19  63   2:07 349   44:54  127 2:24:34 
80    Joseph Collins            20    1 31:07    196  1:55 79  1:04:24  40   1:37 151   45:33  147 2:24:35 
81    Geoff Adamson           1057    1 33:32    312  2:40 277 1:06:01  87   1:47 222   40:40  29  2:24:38 
82    Lisa Dunn                927    2 28:52    87   1:51 68  1:06:06  90   1:26 89    46:27  177 2:24:41 
84    Michael Christenson       85    1 29:45    122  2:17 179 1:05:23  67   1:52 247   45:35  150 2:24:50 
83    Greg Meredith            739    1 31:04    195  3:05 374 1:03:24  25   1:48 225   45:31  146 2:24:50 
85    Christopher Lota         354    1 32:48    281  1:56 84  1:04:35  43   1:36 140   43:58  95  2:24:51 
86    Thomas Nordland           12    1 26:50    43   1:30 21  1:07:45  136  1:33 124   47:24  211 2:25:00 
87    Bob Garrett              592    1 31:38    218  2:05 127 1:05:43  77   1:39 165   44:13  101 2:25:15 
88    Bradley Callahan         608    1 27:43    60   1:56 86  1:10:26  219  1:55 274   43:19  82  2:25:18 
89    Josh Kaye               1018    1 27:24    54   2:11 151 1:08:34  164  1:56 275   45:20  141 2:25:22 
90    Alex Mcclave             742    1 32:39    271  2:32 239 1:07:49  137  1:37 154   40:54  34  2:25:29 

                                                                      Page 4

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
91    Vitaliy Litovchenko      920    1 29:03    95   2:51 318 1:09:44  199  1:44 203   42:14  48  2:25:34 
92    Bruce Kaliner            445    1 30:03    141  2:19 186 1:05:13  59   1:39 172   46:36  185 2:25:48 
93    Richard Mc Cartney       727    1 26:06    37   1:50 65  1:11:55  269  1:31 116   44:32  113 2:25:52 
94    Chuck Totero             816    1 33:32    311  2:38 270 1:03:30  28   1:48 228   44:27  106 2:25:53 
95    Daniel Zgodny            707    1 30:57    187  1:33 24  1:08:19  151  1:43 193   43:29  83  2:25:59 
96    Tom Florio               190    1 28:54    89   1:46 54  1:05:26  70   1:42 186   48:14  251 2:26:00 
97    Jessica D'amato          937    2 30:45    180  1:59 95  1:06:56  112  1:45 209   44:38  118 2:26:01 
98    Michael Genkin           817    1 29:56    133  2:28 218 1:05:14  60   1:33 122   46:56  194 2:26:06 
99    Stephen Kelly            383    1 25:04    21   3:00 350 1:08:04  144  2:54 526   47:10  205 2:26:10 
100   Ben Turnbull              10    1 26:59    47   1:16 8   1:17:20  455  1:14 29    39:26  15  2:26:14 
101   J Matthew Hanna          879    1 33:40    317  2:02 112 1:07:41  131  1:44 205   41:19  39  2:26:24 
102   Bob Lingner              933    1 31:02    192  1:11 6   1:10:38  224  1:35 135   42:00  47  2:26:25 
104   Brooks Perlin            320    1 30:07    145  2:06 131 1:06:32  100  1:53 259   45:51  158 2:26:28 
103   Kim Cole                 420    2 29:04    97   1:40 39  1:07:58  139  1:37 152   46:11  166 2:26:28 
105   William Colbert          382    1 31:56    234  2:41 281 1:06:10  91   1:22 72    44:44  123 2:26:52 
106   Ben D'alessandro         249    1 32:11    247  1:56 83  1:03:10  18   1:37 150   48:03  244 2:26:55 
107   Kevin Donnellan          664    1 28:56    91   2:57 339 1:10:57  234  1:43 194   42:25  56  2:26:56 
108   Kimberly Pepe            284    2 27:08    49   1:56 81  1:10:09  209  2:06 344   45:40  153 2:26:57 
109   Kathleen Kuhnert         564    2 28:41    81   2:08 138 1:12:05  279  1:15 31    42:56  71  2:27:03 
111   Wataru Shimizu            39    1 33:00    288  2:00 102 1:06:28  98   1:14 28    44:30  111 2:27:10 
110   Timothy Walton           201    1 31:16    202  2:15 166 1:03:21  22   1:51 238   48:29  260 2:27:10 
113   Cactus Raazi              77    1 30:40    178  3:38 509 1:03:03  15   2:06 341   47:50  232 2:27:15 
112   Brian Bigelow            996    1 33:11    299  2:38 268 1:06:25  97   1:58 296   43:05  77  2:27:15 
114   Stanley Osborne          862    1 30:02    139  3:17 431 1:09:22  187  2:28 450   42:14  49  2:27:20 
115   Joshua Schott            238    1 31:48    227  4:02 573 1:05:40  75   2:03 327   43:56  94  2:27:27 
116   Michael Doherty          280    1 32:04    238  1:54 75  1:07:50  138  1:35 130   44:09  98  2:27:30 
117   Peter Jarck              321    1 30:30    162  2:31 229 1:03:54  36   1:33 123   49:05  281 2:27:31 
118   Nicholas Lacetera        750    1 30:13    151  2:32 238 1:09:34  196  1:36 141   43:41  86  2:27:33 
119   Wyeth Hunnable           579    1 30:31    163  2:09 139 1:10:03  206  1:57 285   42:58  72  2:27:36 
120   Stephen Muzzonigro        33    1 30:06    144  1:38 31  1:05:11  56   1:42 190   49:02  280 2:27:38 

                                                                      Page 5

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
121   Robert Hussa            1072    1 34:21    355  4:04 577 1:05:12  58   2:18 406   41:57  46  2:27:50 
122   Ron Dooley               655    1 29:10    101  2:30 227 1:07:05  117  1:46 212   47:29  215 2:27:58 
123   Ernst Hofmann            314    1 27:12    50   1:54 77  1:08:35  165  1:48 226   48:32  261 2:27:59 
124   Sean Dowling             401    1 33:59    333  2:12 158 1:06:00  86   1:40 173   44:12  100 2:28:00 
125   Greg Linakis             782    1 29:42    120  2:00 100 1:07:08  118  1:42 189   47:33  218 2:28:03 
126   Lauren Smith             460    2 24:55    18   2:52 322 1:17:34  462  2:15 395   40:35  28  2:28:08 
127   Lee Gardner              620    1 32:07    241  1:43 46  1:07:34  130  1:31 113   45:25  145 2:28:19 
128   Tim Higgins              180    1 34:18    348  2:04 122 1:06:19  96   1:22 71    44:29  110 2:28:31 
129   Jean-Baptiste Parvaix    322    1 36:29    487  2:25 206 1:07:19  123  1:25 82    41:04  37  2:28:39 
130   Christine Brennan        771    2 26:44    42   1:59 94  1:13:40  339  1:31 114   44:57  128 2:28:50 
131   Gregory O'brien         1035    1 34:30    365  4:21 620 1:02:21  11   2:35 471   45:08  134 2:28:52 
132   Philip Donnelly          575    1 33:01    289  2:15 168 1:09:30  191  1:04 13    43:07  79  2:28:55 
134   Greg Maddaloni           741    1 33:08    296  1:47 57  1:06:29  99   1:18 49    46:20  171 2:28:59 
133   Ian Edwards              762    1 37:51    557  2:43 288 1:02:19  10   1:37 146   44:31  112 2:28:59 
135   Emmanuel Saint-Martin    305    1 29:37    119  2:19 188 1:07:19  122  1:27 96    48:20  256 2:29:00 
137   Joe Clark                506    1 33:08    297  2:13 160 1:08:21  155  1:39 166   43:41  87  2:29:00 
136   Robert Demarco           696    1 32:31    266  3:09 400 1:06:35  101  1:46 218   45:00  129 2:29:00 
138   David Cowan              188    1 29:50    128  3:06 384 1:04:41  45   2:06 338   49:25  292 2:29:06 
139   Ben Court                826    1 27:48    63   2:29 222 1:06:37  102  1:51 240   50:23  325 2:29:06 
140   Timothy Doran            509    1 28:46    84   3:00 348 1:09:13  180  2:01 307   46:13  167 2:29:11 
141   Alissa Clancey           743    2 30:53    185  3:03 361 1:08:54  170  1:51 239   44:34  115 2:29:12 
142   Peter Hausmann           210    1 29:06    99   2:42 284 1:09:34  195  1:56 280   45:57  163 2:29:13 
143   Daniel Jones             595    1 32:13    250  3:06 380 1:09:25  189  2:13 388   42:22  54  2:29:16 
144   Greg Panzer              379    1 35:24    420  2:45 294 1:08:10  146  2:00 302   41:06  38  2:29:22 
145   Robert Pisciotta         137    1 29:22    110  2:14 164 1:09:52  205  1:26 90    46:33  180 2:29:26 
146   Michel De Konkoly Theg    70    1 31:51    230  1:47 60  1:09:34  193  1:44 200   44:39  119 2:29:33 
147   Lora Seaborg             850    2 27:20    53   3:08 389 1:08:28  160  2:26 441   48:19  254 2:29:39 
148   Thomas Slon              669    1 25:52    32   1:58 90  1:13:26  325  1:58 289   46:34  183 2:29:46 
149   Glen Malings             459    1 27:58    65   2:01 110 1:07:10  119  2:17 400   50:32  333 2:29:57 
150   Wayne Mcleod             925    1 39:17    606  2:32 236 1:07:45  135  1:30 111   39:07  13  2:30:10 

                                                                      Page 6

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
151   Orion Mims               966    1 31:50    229  2:17 178 1:08:01  141  2:01 308   46:22  172 2:30:29 
152   James Ellengold          498    1 32:32    267  2:29 221 1:09:30  192  1:26 85    44:36  116 2:30:31 
153   Barry Sullivan          1127    1 30:11    149  4:41 656 1:09:37  197  3:07 548   42:59  73  2:30:32 
154   Andy Tuckett             964    1 30:59    189  2:56 334 1:09:50  202  1:06 15    45:54  160 2:30:42 
155   Timothy Murphy           220    1 34:21    356  2:00 97  1:07:20  125  1:49 231   45:20  143 2:30:48 
156   Sally Mitchell           224    2 31:27    208  2:25 207 1:09:16  182  2:09 360   45:58  164 2:31:13 
157   Robert Dombrowski        813    1 30:48    181  3:11 410 1:08:58  172  1:36 144   47:00  197 2:31:32 
158   Paul Mccaffery          1056    1 33:30    308  2:44 290 1:05:56  83   1:58 294   47:32  217 2:31:38 
159   Anthony Labozzetta       120    1 32:43    272  2:21 195 1:08:37  166  2:10 367   45:54  161 2:31:42 
160   Katherine Cimonetti       28    2 30:39    175  1:44 50  1:12:03  277  1:30 106   45:53  159 2:31:47 
161   Fiona Greig              872    2 29:51    129  2:03 119 1:10:46  231  1:30 108   47:43  225 2:31:51 
162   Peter Morelli            930    1 33:42    319  3:17 433 1:09:20  185  2:33 463   43:06  78  2:31:57 
163   Kevin Smith              849    1 27:14    51   1:52 69  1:13:32  331  2:03 328   47:23  209 2:32:01 
164   Parke Byron              929    1 28:53    88   2:24 205 1:10:33  223  1:58 290   48:18  253 2:32:05 
165   Tibor Nemes              176    1 32:09    244  3:47 536 1:05:30  72   2:06 343   48:38  265 2:32:09 
166   Richard Weissmann         96    1 30:30    161  2:19 187 1:08:55  171  1:50 235   48:39  266 2:32:10 
167   Mark Eicher               56    1 32:47    279  2:08 135 1:08:26  157       216   49:10  284 2:32:11 
168   Rebecca Manning          717    2 31:37    217  2:10 149 1:10:15  213  1:20 59    47:08  204 2:32:28 
169   Allan Piket              138    1 34:50    389  2:15 167 1:10:41  226  1:52 250   42:52  69  2:32:29 
170   Miriam Boublik           313    2 30:00    136  2:02 113 1:12:22  290  1:40 178   46:28  178 2:32:30 
171   Morgan Hamilton          505    2 30:50    184  1:54 71  1:06:55  111  1:38 159   51:17  361 2:32:32 
172   Christopher Cash          36    1 31:29    212  1:24 13  1:10:13  212  1:26 91    48:15  252 2:32:46 
173   Rachel Sorenson          700    2 33:55    326  2:15 169 1:09:22  188  1:39 169   45:37  152 2:32:46 
174   Dan Farnham              297    1 36:00    459  1:59 96  1:04:58  52   1:44 204   48:07  246 2:32:47 
175   John Nicolini            503    1 32:05    240  4:04 578 1:12:02  276  2:13 390   42:25  57  2:32:48 
176   Mary Ellen Stajk         512    2 32:15    253  1:28 19  1:12:26  292  1:29 104   45:14  139 2:32:50 
177   Steven Schneider         988    1 35:32    428  3:17 429 1:09:10  179  2:03 323   42:54  70  2:32:54 
178   Yaniv Yarkoni            273    1 36:25    485  3:52 546 1:09:19  184  1:54 265   41:38  42  2:33:07 
179   Paul Johnson             751    1 30:39    177  2:12 156 1:12:04  278  1:51 243   46:24  174 2:33:09 
180   Tomaso Veneroso           92    1 27:17    52   2:09 142 1:09:03  174  1:46 219   53:07  428 2:33:20 

                                                                      Page 7

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
181   Andrew Gervino           570    1 35:08    399  1:54 73  1:07:42  132  1:17 42    47:28  214 2:33:28 
183   Matthew Mcgowan          634    1 30:10    147  2:33 246 1:08:30  161  1:18 45    51:00  349 2:33:28 
182   Brian Haas               904    1 29:10    103  7:04 760 1:08:28  159  2:23 427   46:25  176 2:33:28 
184   Eric Schneider           987    1 29:05    98   3:21 449 1:08:34  163  2:05 334   50:33  334 2:33:36 
185   Patrick Gibson           980    1 31:18    203  5:34 716 1:11:05  238  2:02 317   43:42  88  2:33:39 
186   Craig Dupree              86    1 34:21    357  3:06 385 1:07:29  128  1:58 288   46:51  193 2:33:43 
187   Robert Nolden            363    1 34:19    350  2:39 274 1:06:46  105  2:38 486   47:25  212 2:33:46 
188   William Van Nostrand     533    1 32:00    236  2:20 191 1:09:06  176  2:14 394   48:13  248 2:33:50 
189   Andrew Gaines            446    1 35:07    398  2:19 190 1:07:24  127  2:03 326   46:59  196 2:33:51 
190   Gordon Lawson            848    1 31:41    221  3:16 428 1:14:35  373  1:42 187   42:42  66  2:33:55 
191   Norman Rafsol            528    1 34:02    334  2:16 174 1:08:16  148  1:42 188   47:44  226 2:33:57 
192   Henrik Brun              864    1 30:18    154  4:16 605 1:05:25  69   2:55 528   51:16  359 2:34:08 
193   Richard Maloy            186    1 34:32    367  3:00 349 1:09:44  198  1:28 100   45:42  155 2:34:24 
194   William Long             183    1 30:08    146  2:47 300 1:11:01  236  2:35 473   47:58  240 2:34:27 
195   David Uprichard          677    1 25:06    22   2:05 123 1:12:34  299  1:49 232   52:56  420 2:34:27 
196   Andy Alonso              721    1 35:49    445  2:00 98  1:06:55  110  1:59 299   47:52  234 2:34:33 
197   George Ross              521    1 29:33    117  1:58 92  1:09:08  178  1:55 270   52:16  389 2:34:49 
198   Steven Pack              453    1 33:54    323  2:18 183 1:08:22  156  1:39 171   48:41  269 2:34:52 
199   Orla Bannan              825    2 33:42    318  2:16 175 1:11:12  248  1:32 119   46:14  168 2:34:54 
200   Francis Devlin           560    1 32:19    258  2:03 120 1:13:42  343  1:22 67    45:33  148 2:34:58 
201   Julie Hunter             563    2 29:15    107  1:47 59  1:12:12  282  1:39 170   50:12  319 2:35:04 
202   Jordan Fay               591    1 27:34    58   1:46 56  1:12:00  275  1:25 84    52:21  393 2:35:06 
203   Stephen Cook             637    1 32:35    269  3:23 459 1:11:59  273  2:17 401   45:01  130 2:35:13 
204   Daniel Leporin            72    1 36:22    482  2:20 192 1:10:16  214  1:39 163   44:47  125 2:35:21 
205   Saadi Ghatan             454    1 25:29    28   3:10 405 1:14:08  359  2:30 453   50:13  320 2:35:27 
206   Andreas Neumeier          61    1 33:20    305  4:23 624 1:06:55  109  2:33 464   48:24  258 2:35:33 
207   Tyler Henritze           455    1 30:26    158  2:29 223 1:11:48  263  1:26 86    49:30  294 2:35:37 
208   Richard Usher            811    1 31:41    220  2:12 159 1:10:11  210  1:43 195   49:54  309 2:35:38 
209   Kevin Daly              1034    1 39:48    620  2:40 278 1:07:00  114  1:46 217   44:28  108 2:35:40 
210   Jim Mccormick           1069    1 29:52    131  2:33 242 1:11:08  244  2:01 306   50:12  318 2:35:44 

                                                                      Page 8

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
211   Yariv Kafri              211    1 29:18    108  2:08 137 1:12:30  296  2:17 402   49:34  298 2:35:45 
212   Andrew Darcy             912    1 23:46    9    3:01 354 1:16:52  439  2:38 484   49:31  295 2:35:46 
213   Christopher Herndon      511    1 35:57    453  3:17 430 1:09:52  204  1:41 182   45:14  138 2:35:58 
214   Matthew Wood            1028    1 35:22    416  2:19 185 1:09:34  194  2:08 356   46:42  189 2:36:02 
215   Stephen Usher            892    1 35:50    446  1:56 82  1:11:28  258  1:31 112   45:20  142 2:36:03 
216   Cathleen Kilburn         488    2 28:18    70   2:20 194 1:12:39  301  1:56 278   50:57  346 2:36:09 
217   Mauricio Duarte         1049    1 39:36    615  3:30 490 1:05:59  85   2:40 494   44:32  114 2:36:15 
218   Brian Burke              219    1 36:14    474  3:22 453 1:10:42  227  1:30 107   44:36  117 2:36:21 
219   Jeanette Mitchell        947    2 35:07    397  2:04 121 1:09:46  200  1:26 87    48:01  241 2:36:22 
220   Tristan Vogel            733    1 30:01    138  2:27 214 1:10:03  207  1:28 101   52:25  396 2:36:23 
221   Augie Finger              38    1 39:52    623  2:22 199 1:08:46  168  1:19 52    44:18  103 2:36:35 
222   Chris Grantham           764    1 24:39    17   3:09 404 1:13:31  330  1:53 256   53:27  444 2:36:37 
223   Parks Strobridge          50    1 36:28    486  5:22 709 1:11:05  237  1:14 30    42:29  60  2:36:37 
224   Cheryl Carey             917    2 30:38    172  2:37 262 1:14:52  379  1:31 115   47:02  200 2:36:38 
225   Mark Podgainy            130    1 39:18    607  2:46 296 1:11:08  242  2:48 515   40:41  31  2:36:39 
226   Michael Copeland         663    1 28:13    67   3:53 550 1:08:40  167  2:27 445   53:28  447 2:36:39 
227   William Demchak          414    1 35:48    443  2:49 308 1:09:00  173  2:33 460   46:44  191 2:36:52 
228   John Spiegel             616    1 35:19    413  2:11 154 1:10:18  215  1:47 221   47:25  213 2:36:59 
229   William Dueker Iii      1007    1 34:15    343  2:53 327 1:10:28  220  2:10 370   47:19  207 2:37:02 
230   Kenneth Wilson          1013    1 32:27    263  3:10 406 1:09:08  177  2:05 337   50:24  327 2:37:12 
231   Damien Stile             209    1 36:21    479  2:49 312 1:11:51  266  2:12 380   44:04  97  2:37:15 
232   Daniel Trimbach          478    1 33:35    314  2:34 249 1:09:18  183  1:49 229   50:05  314 2:37:19 
233   Andrew Kaiser            713    1 30:33    166  3:07 386 1:11:13  249  2:33 462   49:56  310 2:37:19 
234   Carlos Roca              166    1 29:42    121  2:00 101 1:11:06  239  1:46 213   52:54  418 2:37:26 
235   J Scott Burton           666    1 32:17    255  2:58 340 1:08:19  152  2:25 439   51:37  371 2:37:34 
236   Chris Marino             722    1 36:11    473  2:05 126 1:12:44  305  1:53 258   44:48  126 2:37:39 
237   Joseph Conklin           737    1 31:55    231  2:06 129 1:13:21  323  3:07 550   47:34  219 2:38:00 
238   Jane D'ambrosia          962    2 25:32    29   2:01 106 1:14:48  378  1:22 74    54:24  478 2:38:05 
239   Glen Ostrander           394    1 32:45    275  2:38 267 1:12:00  274  2:08 354   48:43  270 2:38:12 
240   Stan Pique               660    1 34:43    377  4:02 571 1:12:11  281  2:17 404   45:05  132 2:38:15 

                                                                      Page 9

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
241   Steve Schmidt           1014    1 33:17    304  4:09 589 1:10:43  228  3:23 578   46:47  192 2:38:17 
242   Arthur Rosen             261    1 34:25    361  2:24 204 1:11:58  272  1:44 199   47:50  231 2:38:18 
243   Chris Krolick            633    1 32:46    277  2:25 208 1:12:41  303  1:40 174   48:50  273 2:38:20 
245   Nathaniel Pastor         283    1 38:05    570  3:57 558 1:11:23  256  2:01 313   43:03  76  2:38:28 
244   Armann Leifsson          984    1 33:37    316  2:52 320 1:12:58  310  1:27 97    47:36  221 2:38:28 
246   Robert Cox               449    1 33:15    302  3:04 369 1:10:46  230  2:47 511   48:40  267 2:38:31 
247   Gareth Ellen             491    1 33:07    293  1:55 78  1:07:42  133  1:35 134   54:18  472 2:38:36 
248   Charles Caccavo          302    1 37:25    536  2:18 184 1:11:13  250  1:53 257   46:05  165 2:38:52 
249   Christopher Morris       117    1 31:13    200  3:46 529 1:12:44  306  1:58 291   49:17  285 2:38:55 
250   Christopher Roelle       112    1 30:05    142  2:27 212 1:11:23  255  1:38 155   53:33  449 2:39:03 
251   Michael Young            518    1 35:37    434  3:06 382 1:08:50  169  2:24 433   49:08  283 2:39:04 
252   Sean O'brien             981    1 36:22    481  3:10 409 1:07:58  140  2:07 352   49:29  293 2:39:05 
253   Colin Stone              490    1 29:21    109  2:16 176 1:12:36  300  1:28 98    53:43  456 2:39:23 
254   James Rooney             612    1 32:52    285  2:09 141 1:14:47  377  1:37 147   48:02  242 2:39:25 
255   Christopher Mangan      1059    1 35:10    400  3:24 467 1:14:13  361  2:50 519   43:50  90  2:39:25 
256   John Coffey             1033    1 47:46    749  1:57 89  1:25:28  645       210   52:30  399 2:39:30 
257   David Moore              731    1 34:45    382  2:01 111 1:11:12  247  1:20 61    50:29  330 2:39:45 
258   Joseph Ventre             63    1 35:19    412  2:10 144 1:11:52  267  1:55 268   48:34  262 2:39:48 
259   Ryan Roelle              111    2 31:28    210  1:58 91  1:15:12  388  1:48 224   49:34  299 2:39:58 
260   Amanda Angelini          298    2 28:01    66  12:26 795 1:12:33  298       234   50:31  332 2:40:00 
261   Stephen Mirande          679    1 31:22    204  2:52 324 1:13:58  350  2:21 418   49:38  301 2:40:10 
262   Jordan Metzl            1131    1 34:02    336  3:47 534 1:13:32  332  3:07 549   45:46  157 2:40:12 
263   Ken Lohr                 345    1 34:03    337  3:23 465 1:11:44  261  1:42 185   49:23  291 2:40:14 
264   Christopher Galati       569    1 39:50    621  2:27 215 1:08:26  158  1:53 260   47:41  223 2:40:16 
265   Raymond Newland Iii      541    1 35:37    435  2:33 243 1:08:04  145  1:22 73    52:45  411 2:40:19 
266   Gerald Coughlin          285    1 31:55    232  2:47 301 1:14:35  371  2:28 449   48:40  268 2:40:23 
267   Tom Welsh                149    1 37:11    524  3:08 392 1:12:55  308  1:43 196   45:36  151 2:40:31 
268   Brian Horn               706    1 36:09    469  2:32 235 1:13:45  344  1:55 269   46:15  169 2:40:33 
269   Dan Tudor               1078    1 33:36    315  3:57 556 1:13:47  345  2:59 538   46:24  175 2:40:41 
270   Michael Maxwell          800    1 30:55    186  2:44 291 1:12:24  291  1:47 223   52:59  423 2:40:47 

                                                                      Page 10

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
271   Langley Levinson        1036    2 33:12    300  3:01 355 1:14:16  362  1:43 192   48:48  272 2:40:58 
272   Jon Bielik               456    1 32:26    261  2:50 313 1:10:24  217  1:50 237   53:46  458 2:41:14 
273   Victoria Massoud         171    2 30:15    153  2:12 157 1:09:46  201  2:20 414   56:45  556 2:41:15 
274   Tyler Donald             788    1 29:14    104  3:08 390 1:05:18  62   3:00 539 1:00:39  646 2:41:16 
275   Daniel Selcow            553    1 36:09    470  3:09 401 1:11:49  265  3:29 585   46:43  190 2:41:17 
276   Lucas Detor              350    1 30:36    169  3:26 475 1:16:58  442  2:34 470   47:52  235 2:41:24 
277   Jessica Miller          1061    2 31:23    205  3:03 363 1:18:59  502  2:41 495   45:23  144 2:41:28 
278   John Yancigay            792    1 39:30    612  2:48 305 1:09:27  190  1:24 81    48:24  257 2:41:31 
279   David Benedetto          304    1 30:28    159  2:14 165 1:10:51  233  1:57 283   56:08  538 2:41:36 
280   Steve Filosa             907    1 31:45    224  2:41 280 1:11:11  246  2:11 374   53:50  461 2:41:37 
281   Mary-Frances Horan       900    2 36:11    472  2:45 295 1:14:17  364  1:55 267   46:38  188 2:41:44 
282   Steven Kristel           102    1 29:32    116  2:33 240 1:10:45  229  1:51 242   57:06  568 2:41:45 
283   Gene Kain                549    1 30:50    183  2:26 210 1:16:28  428  1:55 272   50:10  316 2:41:47 
284   Emi Berger               328    2 38:47    593  2:03 116 1:28:08  689       47    45:46  156 2:41:48 
285   John W. Foley            275    1 32:45    276  3:54 553 1:11:21  252  2:04 332   51:53  381 2:41:55 
287   David Collins            234    1 40:07    630  4:14 601 1:09:05  175  2:38 483   45:57  162 2:41:59 
286   Ian Charles              327    1 33:34    313  2:00 103 1:09:15  181  1:46 216   55:26  513 2:41:59 
288   Tracey Serko             122    2 30:02    140  1:58 93  1:13:28  328  2:27 444   54:23  477 2:42:16 
289   Bobbi Nigro               30    2 33:08    295  2:13 161 1:11:52  268  2:02 319   53:15  437 2:42:28 
290   Brian Gaffey              73    1 34:36    372  2:06 130 1:11:09  245  1:36 142   53:06  426 2:42:31 
291   Steven Jonas              42    1 35:37    436  2:34 252 1:11:40  260  2:17 399   50:34  336 2:42:40 
292   Ryan Walker              396    1 26:04    36   2:36 257 1:14:58  382  2:19 409   56:49  557 2:42:44 
293   Shane Larson             477    1 36:42    501  2:49 310 1:11:21  253  2:01 312   50:07  315 2:42:59 
294   Bill South               294    1 34:12    341  2:31 231 1:08:10  147  2:20 415   55:50  522 2:43:02 
295   Robert Padilla           831    1 38:10    572  4:21 621 1:12:13  283  1:49 233   46:33  182 2:43:05 
296   Jeff Alderson            986    1 32:28    264  6:49 754 1:08:18  150  3:19 575   52:13  387 2:43:05 
297   Michael Barone           738    1 33:50    321  2:05 128 1:17:22  457  2:13 387   47:42  224 2:43:09 
298   Bill Frank               776    1 37:21    533  3:38 508 1:11:25  257  3:01 540   47:46  227 2:43:10 
299   Scott Bright             152    1 35:58    455  2:23 202 1:09:20  186  3:05 545   52:31  401 2:43:15 
300   John Barylski            424    1 33:25    306  3:02 360 1:13:02  311  2:19 410   51:42  374 2:43:28 

                                                                      Page 11

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
301   Michael Smith            537    1 32:09    245  2:50 314 1:17:29  460  1:35 131   49:32  297 2:43:34 
302   Lisa Kristel             103    2 35:01    396  1:56 85  1:11:22  254  1:41 183   53:38  453 2:43:36 
303   Christopher Luth         718    1 33:03    290  3:15 423 1:13:16  320  1:42 191   52:21  392 2:43:36 
304   Mary Wagner               45    2 35:26    422  2:30 226 1:13:05  316  1:37 148   51:01  351 2:43:37 
305   Charlotte Johnson         58    2 38:59    599  2:08 134 1:06:39  103  9:40 670   46:15  170 2:43:38 
306   Glenn Warmuth             57    1 38:04    568  1:47 62  1:12:51  307  1:37 145   49:23  290 2:43:40 
307   Diane Dubovy             132    2 28:34    76   2:42 283 1:21:07  561  1:52 244   49:45  305 2:43:57 
308   Peter Pagonis            567    1 34:17    347  3:42 519 1:14:05  355  2:13 391   49:42  304 2:43:58 
309   Marc Leleonnec           690    1 39:03    603  2:35 254 1:12:19  287  1:40 175   48:24  259 2:43:59 
310   Thomas Golino            480    1 37:33    542  3:18 439 1:08:21  154  2:13 384   52:40  409 2:44:03 
311   Chris Vassallo           407    1 28:38    79   2:36 258 1:20:30  542  1:52 246   50:33  335 2:44:07 
312   Sarah O'brien            469    2 37:07    521  2:13 162 1:14:02  353  1:49 234   49:00  279 2:44:10 
313   Hallie Labrador          938    2 31:26    206  3:44 525 1:17:46  473  2:20 416   48:58  278 2:44:13 
314   Michael Briody           240    1 37:55    560  1:27 18  1:08:03  142  1:32 120   55:19  505 2:44:15 
315   Matthias Wiegand          19    1 33:16    303  3:22 457 1:11:07  240  1:44 206   54:51  486 2:44:19 
316   Patrick Mcelroy          860    1 32:50    282  3:03 362 1:11:58  271  2:00 303   54:37  482 2:44:26 
317   Amos Benhorin            828    1 35:35    432  4:19 613 1:15:12  387  1:36 143   47:47  229 2:44:27 
318   John Fitzsimons          793    1 38:11    573  2:33 247 1:10:21  216  1:38 160   51:47  378 2:44:28 
319   Marshall Barth           542    1 34:21    354  2:31 233 1:12:18  286  1:58 295   53:24  441 2:44:30 
320   Charlene Sloane          311    2 31:29    211  2:29 224 1:13:42  341  1:53 252   55:03  494 2:44:34 
322   Donald Kilpatrick        602    1 31:58    235  2:32 237 1:15:57  410  2:09 358   52:43  410 2:45:17 
321   Tom Sheehan             1042    1 42:02    674  3:28 487 1:19:38  521       597   44:28  109 2:45:17 
323   David Krzemienski        531    1 35:51    447  2:38 266 1:14:32  369  2:02 315   50:20  322 2:45:21 
324   Lorraine Defelice        798    2 34:04    338  2:15 170 1:19:55  525  1:18 46    47:55  237 2:45:24 
325   Timothy Baer             859    1 36:31    490  3:30 491 1:11:08  243  3:25 581   51:10  357 2:45:42 
326   Megan Griffis            676    2 23:55    11   2:10 146 1:15:45  402  2:07 348 1:01:48  676 2:45:43 
327   Chris Robins            1073    1 34:56    390  2:50 316 1:13:52  347  2:07 351   52:00  384 2:45:43 
328   Joseph Petrush            66    1 27:46    61   1:45 53  1:13:06  317  1:38 157 1:01:30  670 2:45:44 
329   Peter Watt               746    1 34:48    387  3:42 520 1:17:39  464  1:23 75    48:14  249 2:45:44 
330   Frank Smith               31    1 34:29    364  1:54 72  1:10:32  221  1:35 129   57:20  574 2:45:48 


                                                                      Page 12

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
331   Lynn Jenkins              29    2 32:43    273  2:07 132 1:16:18  419  2:10 369   52:38  407 2:45:54 
332   Robert Burns             802    1 34:20    353  3:33 495 1:18:40  496  2:47 508   46:36  187 2:45:54 
333   Chris Barbaria           605    1 43:06    694  3:02 359 1:16:52  438       517   50:55  344 2:46:08 
334   Christopher Smith        109    1 32:54    287  3:13 417 1:17:02  444  2:01 310   51:01  350 2:46:09 
335   Caroline Barry           195    2 36:04    462  2:05 124 1:13:23  324  1:39 168   53:08  429 2:46:16 
337   Rhona Chambers-Gural     250    2 30:12    150  3:20 443 1:16:47  436  2:02 318   54:01  463 2:46:20 
336   Jessica Fasulo           702    2 29:45    123  2:21 197 1:21:40  576  1:29 103   51:07  353 2:46:20 
338   Margaret Meehan         1026    2 30:49    182  3:08 391 1:13:36  335  2:50 520   55:59  527 2:46:21 
339   Walter Alexovitz         985    1 36:19    478  2:58 341 1:13:14  319  1:32 117   52:25  397 2:46:26 
340   Joseph Kasper            277    1 34:28    363  2:46 299 1:15:13  390  2:36 480   51:26  364 2:46:28 
341   Robert Hansen            820    1 40:01    628  3:24 468 1:11:08  241  1:40 176   50:21  324 2:46:32 
342   John Carey               971    1 33:14    301  4:33 640 1:15:55  409  2:55 529   49:57  311 2:46:33 
343   Giora Payes              309    1 41:04    656  4:16 604 1:11:48  264  2:09 359   47:20  208 2:46:35 
345   Richard Emery             83    1 33:48    320  2:17 180 1:06:52  107  2:04 330 1:01:37  673 2:46:36 
344   Jeff Rossman             497    1 36:08    468  2:43 287 1:17:18  452  1:55 271   48:35  263 2:46:36 
346   Rudy Benavides           923    1 32:34    268  3:14 420 1:12:16  284  2:53 524   55:44  520 2:46:39 
347   Michael Cody              34    1 35:33    430  3:26 478 1:13:19  321  1:53 261   52:32  403 2:46:41 
348   Elizabeth Oliner         368    2 36:45    503  2:37 261 1:20:40  550  2:56 531   43:54  93  2:46:50 
349   Harry Armon              258    1 34:27    362  3:40 515 1:14:05  356  1:50 236   52:52  416 2:46:51 
350   Gary Silverman           942    1 34:47    386  5:07 695 1:12:27  294  3:58 617   50:42  338 2:47:00 
351   Sean Terry              1000    1 43:38    702  3:06 381 1:16:20  421       604   47:37  222 2:47:01 
352   Robert Rostron           408    1 41:47    670  4:00 567 1:25:55  655       649   47:04  202 2:47:08 
353   Jeanette Hampel          397    2 36:46    505  2:37 264 1:13:50  346  1:45 210   52:14  388 2:47:11 
354   John Daly               1050    1 36:40    499  5:16 705 1:15:26  394  2:26 443   47:47  228 2:47:33 
355   Elizabeth Durels         430    2 35:58    457  2:37 265 1:16:11  415  1:35 136   51:14  358 2:47:34 
356   Christine Howard         427    2 39:01    602  2:33 244 1:29:27  707       272   47:49  230 2:47:36 
357   Steven Lopiccolo         437    1 31:30    213  2:02 115 1:14:11  360  1:59 300   57:57  586 2:47:37 
358   Joseph Sciarrino        1122    1 34:43    378  5:34 717 1:15:59  412  3:13 560   48:11  247 2:47:38 
359   Natalie Penny            868    2 32:14    251  3:08 395 1:15:48  403  2:30 454   54:04  464 2:47:42 
360   Jeremy Kruska            604    1 39:52    622  2:43 289 1:16:03  413  1:35 132   47:32  216 2:47:44 

                                                                      Page 13

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
361   Timothy Nye              389    1 35:39    437  3:46 530 1:16:46  433  2:17 403   49:21  287 2:47:47 
362   Holly Jonas               43    2 35:20    414  3:09 398 1:17:22  458  2:22 425   49:47  306 2:47:58 
363   Jenaro Cardona-Fox       571    1 39:36    614  4:02 572 1:15:10  384  2:17 405   47:03  201 2:48:06 
364   Steven Greenberg         197    1 30:31    164  3:17 437 1:18:07  483  2:35 472   53:41  455 2:48:09 
365   Jason Wright             580    1 34:47    384  2:50 315 1:13:35  334  1:55 273   55:05  495 2:48:10 
366   Jeanine Hartnett        1020    2 34:35    369  2:35 255 1:15:11  385  2:32 458   53:21  440 2:48:12 
367   Kevin Cavanaugh          641    1 35:32    429  3:03 364 1:13:27  326  3:02 541   53:15  436 2:48:16 
368   David Sobol              656    1 41:00    654  3:15 422 1:13:04  312  2:08 357   48:56  276 2:48:21 
369   Roger Levin              167    1 30:10    148  4:37 653 1:16:23  427  3:11 555   54:06  465 2:48:25 
370   Erin Harvego              52    2 36:21    480  3:05 373 1:13:37  337  2:20 412   53:06  427 2:48:27 
371   Oliver Ryan             1066    1 35:12    401  6:07 735 1:16:47  435  2:49 518   47:36  220 2:48:30 
372   Jackie Bruscella         300    2 29:35    118  4:51 671 1:20:11  534  1:21 63    52:36  406 2:48:33 
373   Paul Dyckes              404    1 37:37    548  3:39 512 1:14:28  368  2:03 329   50:47  340 2:48:33 
374   Andrea Kent              870    2 37:35    545  2:41 279 1:18:18  486  2:13 385   47:56  238 2:48:40 
375   Bruce Daniels            421    1 35:28    425  4:01 570 1:17:18  453  2:20 411   49:42  302 2:48:47 
376   Kevin Morgan             719    1 35:54    450  3:22 455 1:12:16  285  2:05 335   55:14  501 2:48:50 
377   Omar Ali                 939    1 31:11    198  3:13 419 1:13:37  336  2:25 440   58:33  602 2:48:58 
378   Arik Eshel              1017    1 34:14    342  3:16 425 1:18:23  490  2:45 503   50:25  328 2:49:01 
379   Mark Salzberg            761    1 28:34    77   4:04 579 1:17:19  454  3:46 606   55:25  512 2:49:07 
381   Rowan Mestecky           375    2 32:15    254  2:54 328 1:13:32  333  2:23 429   58:11  591 2:49:13 
380   Frank Cardenas          1016    1 37:51    556  4:36 647 1:12:29  295  2:58 535   51:21  363 2:49:13 
382   Joseph Lombardo          918    1 37:18    527  2:13 163 1:08:33  162  2:12 378   59:01  614 2:49:15 
383   John Mcgeehan            935    1 29:01    92   4:34 641 1:17:43  469  2:56 530   55:13  498 2:49:24 
384   James Carine             955    1 39:38    616  4:50 668 1:10:48  232  3:28 584   50:46  339 2:49:28 
385   Tom Finnegan             991    1 39:46    619  3:23 464 1:13:28  329  1:47 220   51:10  356 2:49:32 
386   Ann Ryan                 877    2 32:12    249  2:46 297 1:21:44  579  2:12 377   50:49  341 2:49:40 
387   Marc Bochner            1010    1 35:12    402  6:09 737 1:11:56  270  3:55 616   52:29  398 2:49:40 
388   Richard Abedon           906    1 37:44    550  4:28 635 1:13:55  348  2:42 497   50:55  345 2:49:41 
389   Molly Rosenman           968    2 38:34    587  3:11 413 1:13:41  340  5:28 643   48:58  277 2:49:50 
390   David Mahl               218    1 36:35    495  6:18 743 1:17:14  450  3:16 570   46:34  184 2:49:55 

                                                                      Page 14

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
391   Stephen Lane             150    1 37:16    526  4:17 608 1:13:59  351  2:44 501   51:43  375 2:49:58 
392   Paul Norris              242    1 35:17    410  4:07 587 1:12:32  297  2:18 407   56:03  531 2:50:16 
393   Steve Carey              883    1 33:52    322  4:31 637 1:14:00  352  3:26 582   54:33  480 2:50:20 
394   Robert Spagnuolo         934    1 32:10    246  3:12 415 1:21:42  578  1:46 211   51:34  367 2:50:21 
395   John Obrien              648    1 38:00    564  4:34 642 1:15:21  392  2:34 468   49:58  312 2:50:25 
396   Basil Palmeri           1006    1 36:36    497  3:47 533 1:15:40  399  1:38 161   52:50  414 2:50:30 
397   Kristen Dollard          144    2 33:07    294  2:31 230 1:17:41  467  1:52 245   55:22  509 2:50:31 
398   Eric Berkowitz          1015    1 31:47    226  3:21 448 1:17:45  471  2:03 324   55:38  518 2:50:32 
399   Harry Short              858    1 29:58    135  4:18 609 1:21:12  562  2:58 536   52:12  386 2:50:37 
400   Claude Mattessich        931    1 43:19    697  2:29 225 1:15:28  397  1:11 19    48:14  250 2:50:39 
401   Jemuel Ripley            411    1 37:00    518  3:08 397 1:16:28  429  2:11 372   51:54  382 2:50:40 
402   Sean Kavanagh            406    1 38:57    598  4:36 649 1:14:18  366  3:48 610   49:06  282 2:50:44 
403   Hunter Shkolnik          540    1 34:35    370  2:16 177 1:12:22  288  1:58 292   59:36  630 2:50:46 
404   Jennifer Bennethum       801    2 29:03    94   4:05 581 1:27:08  676  2:39 489   47:53  236 2:50:46 
405   Annmarie Mcaninch        714    2 34:16    344  2:27 213 1:20:18  537  1:44 201   52:19  390 2:51:02 
406   Tim Schenk               638    1 42:43    688  3:17 434 1:23:48  614       58    45:07  133 2:51:03 
407   Nick Jekogian            791    1 36:56    512  3:34 500 1:20:40  548  2:06 342   47:58  239 2:51:12 
408   James Larkin             678    1 34:16    346  4:00 564 1:16:18  420  2:09 362   54:49  485 2:51:30 
409   Roger Raichelson         766    1 40:52    648  3:22 454 1:13:11  318  2:35 475   51:35  369 2:51:34 
410   Marc Packles             596    1 28:36    78   4:24 625 1:14:55  380  3:24 579 1:00:21  641 2:51:39 
411   Thomas Stafford          614    1 42:03    675  4:19 617 1:25:14  638       609   44:19  104 2:51:42 
412   Tara Baird               439    2 30:21    156  3:17 436 1:20:57  559  1:58 293   55:14  499 2:51:46 
413   Jacqueline Campbell      994    2 34:39    373  3:56 555 1:21:20  567  1:35 137   50:21  323 2:51:49 
414   Maura Clark              182    2 35:57    454  3:06 378 1:20:17  536  2:01 309   50:37  337 2:51:56 
415   Andrew Klipper           896    1 37:38    549  3:53 548 1:15:26  395  2:08 353   52:54  417 2:51:57 
416   Tish Mccrea              642    2 34:57    391  3:24 469 1:12:43  304  1:54 263   59:12  622 2:52:09 
419   Michelle Sagristano      141    2 36:01    460  2:56 338 1:17:39  466  1:57 282   53:51  462 2:52:22 
418   Chris Sullivan           464    1 36:08    467  3:16 424 1:15:41  400  2:09 365   55:10  497 2:52:22 
417   Brian Sullivan           720    1 36:01    461           1:17:22  456  4:35 633   55:27  515 2:52:22 
420   Michael R. Patterson     609    1 34:07    340  3:44 524 1:18:07  482  2:06 345   54:21  475 2:52:24 

                                                                      Page 15

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
421   John Weber               243    1 35:56    452  3:33 494 1:16:12  416  2:39 490   54:07  466 2:52:25 
422   Ark Maciak               698    1 43:21    699  3:47 537 1:25:26  643       366   49:51  307 2:52:29 
424   Tim Kelly                631    1 36:18    477  4:19 615 1:20:23  538  2:09 361   49:22  288 2:52:30 
423   James Horan              974    1 30:35    168  3:58 559 1:17:42  468  2:48 512   57:30  577 2:52:30 
425   Laurita Samuels          978    2 34:49    388  3:23 466 1:20:30  541  2:11 373   51:41  373 2:52:32 
426   Matthew Halvorsen        428    1 38:19    581  3:28 484 1:19:21  511  2:00 304   49:31  296 2:52:36 
427   Andrew White             162    1 35:18    411  3:12 416 1:16:22  425  2:27 447   55:20  506 2:52:38 
428   Paul Frediani            415    1 31:27    209  5:13 701 1:14:35  372  2:32 457   59:04  615 2:52:49 
429   Richard Faloon           945    1 34:42    376  3:20 446 1:20:33  545  2:06 346   52:11  385 2:52:51 
431   Matthew Ellwood           71    1 42:11    678  3:47 532 1:24:45  632       313   48:05  245 2:53:02 
430   Beth Lee Ferriola        891    2 36:59    517  2:08 136 1:12:40  302  2:48 514   58:29  598 2:53:02 
432   Cheryl Kozlowski         200    2 37:00    519  2:34 250 1:21:45  580  2:02 321   49:51  308 2:53:11 
433   Michel Dunn             1003    1 32:11    248  2:42 282 1:26:56  674  2:33 461   48:53  275 2:53:12 
434   Richard Mohlere          264    1 37:30    538  3:11 414 1:19:10  507  2:26 442   50:58  347 2:53:13 
435   David Kalajian           555    1 31:46    225  2:34 251 1:14:22  367  3:13 559 1:01:25  669 2:53:17 
436   Jessica Perry            824    2 34:24    359  2:12 155 1:17:54  477  2:08 355   56:44  553 2:53:20 
438   David Jones              110    1 32:53    286  3:11 411 1:19:31  515  2:21 421   55:30  517 2:53:24 
437   Linda Miron              899    2 34:59    394  3:25 471 1:20:41  551  3:12 558   51:09  355 2:53:24 
439   Patricia Vary            607    2 30:06    143  3:27 483 1:13:57  349  2:12 381 1:03:47  712 2:53:27 
440   Francoise Cherry         812    2 33:58    330  3:02 357 1:19:39  522  2:02 316   54:53  488 2:53:31 
441   Mark Thomas              995    1 38:06    571  3:01 353 1:19:23  512  2:34 466   50:30  331 2:53:32 
442   Kimberly Clark           507    2 39:19    608  2:49 311 1:13:27  327  7:14 656   50:50  342 2:53:37 
443   Jean-Sebastie Bret       810    1 36:57    513  3:16 426 1:15:22  393  2:13 383   56:00  529 2:53:46 
444   Emily Mclellan           866    2 35:55    451  4:53 677 1:15:26  396 12:26 677   45:09  137 2:53:47 
445   Ted Marzynski            855    1 35:48    444  2:59 346 1:14:36  374  2:09 366   58:17  593 2:53:48 
446   David Baron              482    1 32:31    265  3:20 445 1:16:17  418  3:37 597   58:09  590 2:53:52 
447   Justine Gordon            68    2 35:53    449  2:26 211 1:23:09  604  1:37 153   50:53  343 2:53:57 
448   James Carlson            292    1 29:49    126  3:49 540 1:18:47  498  3:09 554   58:27  597 2:53:58 
449   Gregory Hughes           886    1 40:39    639  4:01 569 1:16:20  423  2:47 510   50:20  321 2:54:05 
451   Sue Anne Clark          1004    2 40:53    649  2:49 309 1:11:20  251  9:09 667   49:59  313 2:54:07 

                                                                      Page 16

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
450   Julian Burkhard         1023    1 31:49    228  3:10 408 1:13:20  322  2:57 534 1:02:52  693 2:54:07 
452   John Graney              976    1 36:53    511  3:23 458 1:13:04  313  2:45 502   58:13  592 2:54:15 
453   Shawn Lytle              139    1 31:38    219  6:53 757 1:22:17  590  3:14 563   50:23  326 2:54:24 
454   Heather Fitzpatrick      658    2 30:18    155  2:55 331 1:14:18  365  1:49 230 1:05:11  722 2:54:30 
455   Keana Anna               159    2 32:15    252  3:28 488 1:24:13  619  2:53 523   51:47  377 2:54:34 
456   Sharon Dauk              704    2 36:29    488  3:04 371 1:11:32  259  2:40 493 1:00:55  652 2:54:39 
457   Judith Torel            1027    2 39:28    611  4:52 674 1:24:53  635       652   53:11  434 2:54:40 
458   Amy Pillitteri           967    2 36:33    491  2:52 321 1:19:44  523  2:24 431   53:11  431 2:54:42 
459   Timothy Sullivan         672    1 29:27    113  4:05 582 1:23:25  608  2:53 525   54:54  490 2:54:43 
460   Will Metzger             344    1 29:02    93   3:08 396 1:26:02  658  2:25 435   54:09  468 2:54:44 
461   Daniel Fitzpatrick       315    1 34:20    352  2:51 317 1:19:02  503  1:53 255   56:44  554 2:54:48 
462   Marc Nightingale         232    1 30:25    157  3:59 562 1:23:42  612  2:02 320   54:42  483 2:54:49 
463   Allison Kisthardt        913    2 35:22    418  3:29 489 1:19:30  514  3:05 546   53:34  451 2:54:59 
464   Glenn Pagan              227    1 41:00    653  2:27 216 1:10:32  222  2:34 465   58:29  599 2:55:01 
465   David Drucker            436    1 38:45    592  3:35 502 1:13:42  342  2:10 371   56:54  559 2:55:05 
466   Linda Walter              23    2 37:20    531  4:26 629 1:17:32  461       512   57:11  571 2:55:05 
467   Elie Hirschfeld          532    1 38:13    574  3:05 372 1:14:04  354  1:39 167   58:07  589 2:55:06 
468   Judith Reiberg           732    2 36:07    466  3:23 461 1:20:34  546  2:18 408   52:50  415 2:55:10 
469   Jeremy Kilpatrick        332    1 41:20    661  3:19 442 1:15:50  404  1:35 133   53:11  433 2:55:12 
470   Frederick Cohen          578    1 42:12    679  2:48 306 1:13:04  315  2:15 396   54:56  491 2:55:14 
471   Sabrina Sullivan         465    2 35:13    403  2:38 272 1:19:56  526  2:06 347   55:23  510 2:55:15 
472   Alison Radford           651    2 39:55    626  3:05 377 1:17:45  470  7:20 657   47:13  206 2:55:16 
473   Shem Jenkins             716    1 40:50    646  2:15 171 1:16:31  430  1:57 286   53:48  459 2:55:20 
474   Timothy Daly             164    1 31:00    190  2:42 285 1:21:49  581  1:56 277   57:57  585 2:55:21 
475   Dan Baldini             1125    1 33:56    327  5:08 696 1:15:32  398  3:20 576   57:31  578 2:55:24 
476   Laurene Fargnoli         409    2 39:40    617  2:31 228 1:15:50  405  3:14 562   54:18  471 2:55:31 
477   Daniel Darcangelo        457    1 38:14    576  3:23 460 1:15:54  407  1:41 184   56:27  546 2:55:37 
478   Nicole Cely              874    2 36:50    508  3:22 456 1:20:13  535  2:01 314   53:14  435 2:55:39 
479   Mike Mraz                683    1 37:12    525  3:07 388 1:12:10  280  2:31 456 1:00:45  648 2:55:43 
480   Nino Tasca               352    1 42:53    690  2:39 273 1:16:49  437  4:43 637   48:47  271 2:55:49 

                                                                      Page 17

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
481   Jeanne Callahan          982    2 36:34    494  3:59 561 1:35:07  739       109   56:14  540 2:55:53 
482   Rick Illion              100    1 36:44    502  3:38 507 1:16:21  424  2:21 419   57:00  565 2:56:02 
483   Pond Kelemen             769    1 34:44    380  3:34 498 1:19:11  508  2:13 389   56:23  545 2:56:03 
484   Mark Abrahams            340    1 37:45    552  3:21 451 1:16:20  422  2:41 496   56:00  528 2:56:05 
485   John White               353    1 37:36    547  5:23 710 1:17:07  447  2:25 434   53:41  454 2:56:10 
486   Joseph Berkery           318    1 36:06    463  3:58 560 1:15:55  408  1:38 156   58:39  605 2:56:13 
487   Anne Pontani             255    2 37:54    559  4:03 575 1:27:43  684       406   49:23  289 2:56:18 
488   Marc Passer              594    1 33:04    291  3:53 549 1:21:55  584  2:14 393   55:14  500 2:56:18 
489   Tsony Tsonev             807    1 33:07    292  3:25 472 1:22:36  596  4:01 619   53:16  439 2:56:23 
490   Paul Kalker              105    1 38:23    582  6:07 736 1:10:58  235  3:18 574   57:43  580 2:56:27 
491   Jeff Sicuranza           779    1 41:32    666  3:16 427 1:15:58  411  2:35 474   53:10  430 2:56:29 
492   John Cunningham          534    1 37:20    530  5:42 725 1:17:54  476  3:16 571   52:21  391 2:56:31 
493   Ken Locke                703    1 42:23    683  2:37 263 1:17:39  465  1:26 88    52:30  400 2:56:33 
494   Daniel Volpe             359    1 42:19    682  2:21 198 1:12:22  289  3:14 561   56:22  544 2:56:36 
495   Chuck Mcallister         619    1 31:00    191  2:47 302 1:19:37  520  2:38 482 1:00:41  647 2:56:41 
496   Bryan Hoffman           1051    1 29:26    112  5:05 690 1:18:07  484  1:52 251 1:02:16  684 2:56:45 
497   Paul Berg                889    1 36:39    498  2:39 275 1:18:12  485  2:04 333   57:16  573 2:56:48 
498   Brian Malone              41    1 40:17    634  3:08 393 1:15:04  383  2:09 363   56:15  541 2:56:52 
499   Patrick Nagy             358    1 35:42    439  4:35 643 1:22:25  593  2:22 422   51:52  380 2:56:53 
500   Dorothy Whalen           385    2 37:44    551  3:26 476 1:18:22  489  0:42 4     56:42  551 2:56:54 
501   Deborah Cano-Schwarzmul  496    2 36:46    504  2:45 293 1:21:22  568  2:54 527   53:11  432 2:56:56 
502   Aidan Lyons              997    1 32:19    257  3:36 505 1:16:09  414  2:37 481 1:02:29  688 2:57:08 
503   Marjorie Almansi        1021    2 35:15    405  4:31 639 1:22:07  585  3:30 586   51:49  379 2:57:10 
504   Julian Robins           1008    1 37:10    522  3:26 477 1:24:43  630  1:44 202   50:11  317 2:57:11 
507   Christopher Street       573    1 31:12    199  3:52 545 1:12:58  309  2:25 437 1:06:48  732 2:57:12 
505   Michael Glynn            684    1 37:10    523  1:09 5   1:25:56  656  1:23 77    51:36  370 2:57:12 
506   Heather Mccormick       1070    2 39:42    618  2:54 329 1:35:09  740       490   52:58  422 2:57:12 
508   Brian Monahan            876    1 32:04    239  4:09 591 1:19:06  505  3:15 566   58:44  607 2:57:16 
509   Jim Winthrop             728    1 43:52    708  3:50 542 1:23:58  618       378   53:27  445 2:57:19 
510   Michael Rakower          192    1 35:16    407  6:30 750 1:24:41  628  4:38 636   46:23  173 2:57:25 

                                                                      Page 18

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
511   Kristin Gundersen        337    2 34:40    374  3:18 440 1:21:41  577  2:38 485   55:15  502 2:57:31 
512   Patricia Hickey          127    2 37:55    561  3:37 506 1:24:19  622       448   55:21  507 2:57:34 
513   Jim Kelly                438    1 34:19    351  5:01 688 1:19:19  510  2:06 339   56:52  558 2:57:35 
514   Eliana Feldstein         729    2 37:33    543  3:54 552 1:18:30  493  4:11 623   53:32  448 2:57:39 
515   Mitchell Davis          1048    1 33:57    328  3:34 499 1:23:27  609  1:48 227   54:56  492 2:57:40 
516   Andrea O'brien           787    2 32:27    262  2:29 220 1:20:43  554  3:47 607   58:22  595 2:57:46 
517   David Yorio              871    1 38:01    565  2:10 150 1:16:13  417  2:16 397   59:11  621 2:57:49 
518   Michael Stewart           49    1 31:36    215  3:05 375 1:17:10  449  3:11 556 1:02:50  692 2:57:50 
519   Katherine Schneider      992    2 38:44    590  5:39 723 1:31:56  723       365   46:36  186 2:57:52 
520   Donald Thorn            1041    1 29:15    105  6:27 748 1:21:51  583  4:06 620   56:18  542 2:57:55 
521   Eric Greifenberger      1063    1 36:06    465  5:07 692 1:20:00  528  2:29 451   54:21  474 2:58:00 
522   David Nottoli            154    1 37:31    539  5:39 722 1:17:06  445  2:34 469   55:16  503 2:58:04 
523   Caroline Spelman        1225    2 31:27    207  4:36 648 1:27:13  678  1:18 50    53:33  450 2:58:06 
524   Brian Roth               674    1 34:31    366  5:31 714 1:15:14  391  4:15 626   58:37  604 2:58:06 
525   Stephanie Gehrke          32    2 38:03    567  2:28 219 1:17:38  463  1:06 16    58:56  612 2:58:10 
526   Paul Lebonitte           348    1 43:04    693  5:39 721 1:40:22  765       735   54:16  470 2:58:15 
527   Mary Beth Westerman     1030    2 36:24    483  2:53 326 1:20:26  540  2:39 491   56:02  530 2:58:21 
528   Candy Argondizza         108    2 36:59    516  2:10 145 1:18:55  499  1:57 284   58:26  596 2:58:24 
529   Todd Evans              1071    1 34:44    381  5:48 727 1:19:33  518  4:37 635   53:45  457 2:58:26 
530   Kelly Ann Brogan         244    2 32:02    237  2:45 292 1:28:32  693  2:38 488   52:34  404 2:58:29 
532   Anthony Buscemi          189    1 35:35    433  2:22 200 1:13:04  314  2:36 478 1:04:55  719 2:58:30 
531   Ron Franklin             970    1 33:54    324  5:00 687 1:14:35  370  3:26 583 1:01:37  672 2:58:30 
534   Mary Nathan              253    2 38:51    594  3:05 376 1:22:50  601  2:52 521   51:08  354 2:58:44 
533   Wendy-Lynn Mcclean       475    2 35:40    438  4:10 594 1:20:30  544  2:32 459   55:53  524 2:58:44 
535   Steven Titan             215    1 40:01    627  4:19 612 1:16:59  443  2:35 476   54:54  489 2:58:45 
536   Daniel Kristiansen       610    1 33:11    298  6:23 745 1:19:02  504  4:10 621   56:03  532 2:58:47 
537   Hal Fuchs                948    1 34:18    349  4:22 622 1:18:20  487  3:16 568   58:37  603 2:58:51 
538   Jonathan Baker           730    1 41:52    671  3:18 441 1:25:26  644  1:22 69    46:58  195 2:58:54 
539   Abe Borenstein           493    1 44:58    723  4:45 660 1:07:31  129 14:45 690   47:01  199 2:58:58 
540   Michele Chattaway        581    2 38:03    566  2:56 336 1:18:38  495  8:10 663   51:16  360 2:59:01 

                                                                      Page 19

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
541   Lora Price               946    2 41:12    658  3:49 541 1:17:45  472  7:03 655   49:20  286 2:59:07 
542   Peter Timmins            561    1 36:52    510  4:08 588 1:22:24  592  2:12 379   53:36  452 2:59:10 
543   John Swanson             910    1 34:24    360  3:26 474 1:17:17  451  2:10 368 1:01:59  679 2:59:14 
544   Kristi Detor             797    2 34:24    358  3:48 538 1:21:28  570  2:25 436   57:12  572 2:59:15 
545   Claudine Hamer           682    2 34:02    335  4:17 606 1:18:01  480  3:32 590   59:30  628 2:59:21 
546   Michael Mueller          128    1 34:44    379  3:54 551 1:19:58  527  2:21 417   58:31  601 2:59:26 
547   Paul Rolen              1076    1 36:34    493  4:58 682 1:25:03  636  1:56 276   50:59  348 2:59:28 
548   Charles Wittman           35    1 29:58    134  3:15 421 1:15:51  406  1:57 281 1:08:33  747 2:59:31 
549   Lisa Ruffler             956    2 38:45    591  2:48 304 1:16:23  426 10:23 672   51:21  362 2:59:38 
550   Jennifer Lobato-Church   785    2 37:18    528  3:45 528 1:27:15  680       511   53:28  446 2:59:39 
551   Leigh Van Dusen          625    2 29:53    132  3:26 480 1:21:34  574  2:43 498 1:02:06  682 2:59:40 
552   Benjamin Gover           805    1 34:05    339  3:48 539 1:21:49  582  3:09 553   56:55  560 2:59:45 
553   Michael Ferrante         170    1 39:53    624  4:51 673 1:20:08  532  3:24 580   51:44  376 2:59:59 
554   Peter Schellbach         330    1 34:42    375  5:51 728 1:21:03  560  3:31 589   55:01  493 3:00:05 
555   Jon Kolbrener            429    1 34:46    383  4:19 614 1:21:17  564  2:02 322   57:49  582 3:00:12 
556   John Brennan             770    1 35:27    424  2:07 133 1:17:57  478  1:39 164 1:03:24  703 3:00:33 
557   Virginia Osborne         863    2 35:24    421  3:20 444 1:22:39  597  3:33 591   55:52  523 3:00:46 
558   Livia Mello              765    2 26:58    45   2:53 325 1:22:08  586  2:22 424 1:06:32  728 3:00:50 
560   Scott Glass              583    1 43:48    706  2:38 269 1:20:25  539       603   56:44  555 3:00:56 
559   Julie Bonk               671    2 37:47    553  3:55 554 1:22:10  587  3:50 612   53:16  438 3:00:56 
561   Peter Tufo               902    1 49:03    763  3:11 412 1:42:49  780       351   45:34  149 3:01:18 
562   Robert   A. Reinhart    1001    1 40:51    647  4:27 631 1:15:13  389  2:53 522   58:00  587 3:01:22 
563   Romina Birnbaum          772    2 36:48    507  3:10 407 1:26:05  659  2:34 467   52:48  412 3:01:23 
564   Nancy Driscoll           635    2 39:54    625  3:28 486 1:24:14  620       505   56:11  539 3:01:28 
565   Deidre Larkin            489    2 30:13    152  3:04 365 1:25:43  651  1:30 109 1:01:04  659 3:01:32 
566   Heather Whitaker        1012    2 36:41    500  3:35 504 1:25:41  650  2:56 532   52:55  419 3:01:47 
567   John Mcgarry             194    1 35:17    408  3:21 447 1:24:48  633  1:59 298   56:29  547 3:01:51 
568   Melissa Stock            882    2 30:39    176  4:13 598 1:25:17  639  3:42 599   58:06  588 3:01:55 
569   Derek Yan                558    1 40:44    643  4:05 583 1:20:30  543  2:27 446   54:22  476 3:02:07 
570   Maroula Castella          48    2 36:16    476  2:05 125 1:18:01  481  2:05 336 1:03:46  711 3:02:11 

                                                                      Page 20

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
571   John Coughlan           1045    1 33:55    325  5:56 732 1:19:54  524  2:44 500   59:53  636 3:02:19 
572   Christopher Selverian    525    1 46:53    740  3:09 399 1:23:29  610       581   51:58  383 3:02:28 
573   Salvatore Scaglione     1064    1 43:04    692  5:33 715 1:18:59  501       752   56:08  537 3:02:35 
574   Jeff Kenner              231    1 35:48    442  3:34 497 1:15:42  401  4:15 625 1:03:22  701 3:02:38 
575   Jennifer Daupern         390    2 35:33    431  3:22 452 1:26:10  663  2:25 438   55:21  508 3:02:49 
576   Greg Tuorto              329    1 37:50    555  4:47 664 1:25:08  637  3:49 611   51:26  365 3:02:57 
577   Caroline Hossenlopp      661    2 33:58    331  2:58 342 1:24:24  625  2:01 311   59:59  637 3:03:18 
578   Robert Berkman           865    1 35:44    440  4:46 663 1:20:42  552  2:49 517   59:25  625 3:03:23 
579   Scott Mclellan           867    1 36:10    471  9:40 786 1:32:45  727       173   47:51  233 3:03:26 
580   Rick Helfand             479    1 38:15    577  3:23 463 1:19:09  506  3:07 551   59:49  634 3:03:42 
582   Will Wurm                403    1 40:21    637  3:41 518 1:19:35  519  2:44 499   57:29  576 3:03:48 
581   Dana Lawrence            893    2 38:52    595  2:33 241 1:14:58  381 13:16 683   54:12  469 3:03:48 
583   Greg Holzmann            370    1 37:56    562  9:15 784 1:16:43  431 12:42 678   47:23  210 3:03:57 
584   Sean Smith               881    1 39:00    601  3:01 356                                     3:04:01 
585   Jim Dekoning             685    1 32:44    274  3:04 370 1:27:15  679  1:54 264   59:09  618 3:04:05 
586   Maureen Brandt           908    2 38:04    569  4:31 638 1:19:15  509  1:22 68  1:01:07  661 3:04:17 
587   Joe O'brien             1053    1 46:13    734  5:14 702 1:26:09  662       694   48:03  243 3:04:29 
588   Philippe Becker          338    1 35:47    441  3:25 473 1:18:38  494  3:17 572 1:03:31  706 3:04:37 
589   Brian Kennedy            326    1 41:37    668  3:09 403 1:20:52  557  2:14 392   56:57  563 3:04:47 
590   Leo Ullman               442    1 35:21    415  3:01 351 1:21:20  565  2:04 331 1:03:04  698 3:04:48 
591   Rosemary Jones           680    2 38:14    575  2:47 303 1:25:29  646  0:35 3     57:51  584 3:04:55 
592   Thaison Do               483    1 52:37    790  3:31 493 1:39:51  764       640   48:52  274 3:05:01 
593   Nola Magno               601    2 41:15    659  3:04 367 1:14:05  358  7:55 660   58:51  610 3:05:08 
594   Joshua Thompson         1124    1 32:47    278  4:04 576 1:25:44  652  3:54 615   58:56  613 3:05:22 
595   Matthew Healey          1065    1 34:58    392  4:49 666 1:22:48  600  2:49 516 1:00:03  638 3:05:25 
596   Clifford Freer           665    1 44:32    717  3:47 535 1:19:32  516       494 1:04:21  714 3:05:28 
597   Rachel Cook              644    2 43:17    696  4:05 580 1:40:22  766       439   52:23  395 3:05:36 
598   Joe Schmitz              957    1 37:28    537  3:41 517 1:20:37  547  2:22 423 1:01:37  671 3:05:43 
599   Steve Sokol              928    1 49:36    767  3:26 479 1:37:14  752       446   51:06  352 3:05:46 
600   Adrian Niculescu         950    1 44:28    714  3:35 501 1:12:27  293  6:34 653   59:10  619 3:06:12 

                                                                      Page 21

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
601   Dianne Leblanc           965    2 43:48    707  4:42 658 1:29:16  704       708   50:26  329 3:06:34 
602   Eric Potoker             880    1 30:29    160  4:54 679 1:26:08  660  4:48 638 1:00:30  644 3:06:48 
603   Nicholas Cox             450    1 38:32    586  4:20 619 1:25:29  647  1:59 301   56:43  552 3:07:02 
604   Glenn Iacurto            392    1 40:57    651  4:00 563 1:21:20  566  2:23 426   58:44  608 3:07:21 
605   Bridget Anderson         554    2 42:13    680  5:08 697 1:29:07  699       567   56:55  561 3:07:34 
606   Claudine Gershowitz      384    2 33:26    307  4:51 669 1:23:50  615  4:34 632 1:01:01  655 3:07:39 
607   Scott Smith             1024    1 37:19    529  6:53 756 1:24:44  631  3:43 602   55:09  496 3:07:46 
608   Rob Dorfman              494    1 41:17    660  4:00 565 1:23:51  616  2:45 505   55:57  526 3:07:48 
609   Madeleine Berg           890    2 40:09    631  3:45 527 1:26:08  661  1:00 10    56:56  562 3:07:56 
610   Christian Pappanicholas  335    1 35:17    409  3:06 383 1:17:26  459  2:23 428 1:09:46  754 3:07:57 
611   Illan Nam                914    2 39:27    610  5:52 730 1:27:12  677  3:15 564   52:22  394 3:08:06 
612   Ronald Hoffman           187    1 36:33    492  5:39 724 1:20:45  555  3:15 567 1:02:08  683 3:08:19 
613   Gary Stefanick           636    1 38:24    583  4:05 584 1:22:29  594  2:31 455 1:00:58  653 3:08:25 
614   Edward Cape              386    1 39:10    604  4:43 659 1:22:58  602  4:32 631   57:08  569 3:08:29 
615   Jeffrey Chipetine       1068    1 36:30    489  4:24 626 1:22:35  595  3:17 573 1:01:54  678 3:08:38 
616   Donovan Burke            752    1 46:57    741  7:05 762 1:41:34  771       666   53:25  443 3:08:47 
617   Mark Olcott              360    1 38:38    589  5:26 712 1:14:16  363  2:58 537 1:07:40  741 3:08:58 
618   Timothy Church           783    1 38:56    597  7:06 763 1:22:42  599  5:01 639   55:18  504 3:09:02 
619   Angelique Clarke         378    2 35:58    456  3:28 485 1:26:21  666  2:38 487 1:00:47  650 3:09:10 
620   Stephen Oltorik         1043    1 36:52    509 10:29 790 1:45:23  787       789   52:35  405 3:09:11 
621   Jessica Swanson          911    2 46:31    736  2:56 337 1:38:54  758       561   51:40  372 3:09:13 
622   Diane Schubert           897    2 41:29    664  4:40 655 1:32:46  728       599   52:32  402 3:09:19 
623   David Foster             413    1 42:29    685  4:06 586 1:18:21  488 13:00 680   51:26  366 3:09:20 
624   James Hale               909    1 38:18    579  5:15 704 1:21:29  571  3:42 601 1:00:45  649 3:09:27 
625   Kelly Mckee              136    1 36:15    475  5:18 706 1:33:00  732  1:45 207   53:25  442 3:09:40 
626   Lauren Rebore            632    2 37:57    563  3:09 402 1:14:47  376 12:11 676 1:01:45  675 3:09:46 
627   Eve Millner              527    2 37:21    532  2:46 298 1:31:15  720  2:40 492   55:49  521 3:09:49 
628   Raul Araque              622    1 32:50    283 11:33 793 1:26:24  668  2:36 477   56:33  548 3:09:54 
629   John Westerman          1031    1 38:16    578  4:27 630 1:23:57  617  2:27 448 1:01:12  663 3:10:17 
630   Mike Morris              794    1 39:30    613  2:35 253 1:25:33  649  2:13 386 1:00:39  645 3:10:28 

                                                                      Page 22

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
631   Theresa Puccio           903    2 45:57    729  5:56 731 1:32:06  724       710   54:43  484 3:10:48 
632   Brad Gansberg             69    1 37:35    546  5:07 694 1:16:45  432  4:11 622 1:07:17  737 3:10:52 
633   James Teixeira           376    1 40:41    642  4:09 592 1:22:58  603  3:15 565 1:00:03  639 3:11:05 
634   Poonam Khanna            119    2 37:49    554  4:23 623 1:21:17  563 14:47 691   53:00  424 3:11:15 
635   Tom Ungerland            649    1 36:46    506  2:52 323 1:21:38  575  2:48 513 1:07:31  738 3:11:34 
636   Michael Kaufmann        1212    1 38:19    580  3:02 358 1:25:22  641  1:59 297 1:02:59  696 3:11:38 
637   Keith Niesenbaum         736    1 39:12    605  4:03 574 1:18:25  491  2:36 479 1:07:41  743 3:11:55 
639   Andre Wallace            853    1 50:28    773  3:51 544 1:24:27  626       722   56:06  533 3:12:06 
638   Peter Smith             1130    1 53:03    791  5:29 713 1:42:41  778       762   54:51  487 3:12:06 
640   Catherine Fitzpatrick    308    2 41:04    655  3:04 368 1:44:06  785       232   53:05  425 3:12:10 
641   Denise Eilbeck           972    2 38:53    596  4:35 644 1:13:40  338 12:54 679 1:02:19  685 3:12:19 
642   Marc Scharf              452    1 33:58    329  4:52 676 1:26:59  675  2:11 375 1:04:37  715 3:12:35 
643   James Dunn               686    1 43:45    705  2:58 344 1:09:51  203 17:01 697   59:31  629 3:13:04 
644   Bob Martin               247    1 40:58    652  4:16 603 1:27:17  681  3:04 544   57:35  579 3:13:08 
645   Steve Schloss             46    1 37:32    541  3:21 450 1:26:50  672  2:11 376 1:03:19  700 3:13:11 
646   Dr. Dean Vafiadis         18    1 46:03    731  2:15 172 1:10:24  218 14:17 686 1:01:04  658 3:14:01 
647   James Novogrod          1005    1 52:30    788  5:13 700 1:30:12  713       682   48:20  255 3:14:02 
648   Matthew Welch            463    1 35:30    427  7:41 770 1:28:45  695  3:41 598   59:11  620 3:14:46 
649   Emily Abernathy-Jones    523    2 34:36    371  5:09 699 1:29:08  702  3:33 592 1:02:38  689 3:15:02 
650   Christopher Brenner      598    1 35:22    417  5:21 708 1:22:13  589  1:35 128 1:10:35  755 3:15:04 
651   Lewis Meyers             417    1 46:08    733  4:37 652 1:29:21  705  3:35 595   51:35  368 3:15:15 
652   Robert Korth             296    1 38:25    584  3:01 352 1:19:33  517  1:53 253 1:12:32  763 3:15:22 
653   Martin Gruber           1052    1 42:04    676  6:51 755 1:36:15  746       771   55:28  516 3:15:38 
654   James Young             1002    1 40:39    640  6:23 747 1:38:59  759       612   54:08  467 3:15:45 
655   Donna Cummings           773    2 47:57    753  3:40 514 1:20:04  530 11:24 675   52:56  421 3:15:59 
656   Jay Kerner              1019    1 32:20    259  5:02 689 1:24:24  624  3:37 596 1:10:40  757 3:16:01 
657   Robert Stefanik          695    1 50:06    772  4:09 593 1:18:01  479  2:47 509 1:01:01  654 3:16:02 
658   Aimee Carroll            501    2 42:43    687  3:18 438 1:16:46  434 15:08 692   58:31  600 3:16:24 
659   Gary Pouliot             290    1 42:23    684  5:07 693 1:16:54  440  3:52 613 1:08:22  746 3:16:35 
660   Sciarrino Nicholas       894    1 37:53    558  4:47 665 1:22:20  591  3:08 552 1:08:34  749 3:16:41 


                                                                      Page 23

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
661   Cori Caporimo            668    2 32:08    242  3:43 522 1:26:53  673  3:03 543 1:11:00  760 3:16:45 
662   Marcus Williams          852    1 35:15    406  3:30 492 1:29:59  710  1:20 60  1:06:49  733 3:16:52 
663   Maksim Shapiro           701    1 43:55    710  7:09 765 1:27:56  685  3:21 577   54:36  481 3:16:55 
664   Lee Holcomb              989    1 40:49    645  4:19 616 1:26:16  664  2:20 413 1:03:25  704 3:17:07 
665   Eric Woods               125    1 41:25    663  3:43 523 1:20:51  556  3:16 569 1:07:59  745 3:17:12 
666   Rob Bowley               724    1 46:59    742  4:17 607 1:15:11  386 14:31 688   56:38  549 3:17:36 
667   Julie Higgins            179    2 45:04    725  2:18 182 1:23:36  611  7:41 659   59:15  623 3:17:52 
668   Steven Frommeyer         191    1 38:37    588  4:18 610 1:29:05  698  2:30 452 1:03:26  705 3:17:53 
669   Andrea Tomforde          391    2 41:32    665  3:39 511 1:25:52  654 14:21 687   52:39  408 3:18:00 
670   James Lansing            374    1 49:38    769  4:58 683 1:26:24  667  2:46 506   54:32  479 3:18:15 
671   Dennis Mcdemott          289    1 40:01    629 10:01 787 1:41:50  773       621 1:02:00  680 3:18:26 
672   Debbie Flynn            1223    2 36:57    514  5:43 726 1:22:41  598 16:47 696   56:40  550 3:18:46 
674   Keri Moran               499    2 43:57    711  2:51 319 1:27:24  682  5:20 642   59:26  626 3:18:56 
673   Stephen Tencer          1139    1 36:25    484  5:08 698 1:30:01  711  3:44 603 1:03:41  708 3:18:56 
675   Jonathan Kalikow         466    1 35:26    423  3:42 521 1:23:17  605  1:52 248 1:14:49  771 3:19:05 
676   Fredric Ohm              809    1 40:10    632           1:44:28  786  4:16 627   55:39  519 3:19:48 
677   Jacqueline Anscher       334    2 43:31    700  4:28 634 1:19:27  513  9:22 669 1:03:04  697 3:19:49 
678   Matthew O'connell        168    1 37:22    535  4:05 585 1:28:43  694  2:57 533 1:06:47  731 3:19:52 
679   Charlie Dunne           1054    1 47:47    751  6:38 751 1:25:31  648  3:52 614   56:07  536 3:19:53 
681   Sean Gorman              269    1 40:28    638  4:12 597 1:28:31  692  2:12 382 1:04:42  717 3:20:03 
680   David Jones              524    1 32:36    270 12:09 794 1:29:07  701  3:47 608 1:02:25  686 3:20:03 
682   Ruth White-Dunne         887    2 43:54    709  6:29 749 1:30:49  716  2:07 350   57:02  567 3:20:20 
683   Laura White-Chaleff      888    2 40:17    633 10:05 788 1:27:27  683  5:31 644   57:02  566 3:20:20 
684   Jeffrey Strauss          402    1 50:37    774  5:25 711 1:17:06  446 13:02 681   54:20  473 3:20:27 
685   Michael Bilello          932    1 34:34    368  9:04 781 1:31:10  719  4:24 630 1:01:22  666 3:20:32 
686   Mark Schaffer            916    1 35:23    419  6:23 746 1:27:56  686  5:43 647 1:05:21  723 3:20:44 
687   Christiane Gallois       432    2 40:20    636  6:20 744 1:34:31  736       772 1:01:01  657 3:20:53 
688   Irene Macyk              675    2 41:37    667  3:08 394 1:32:38  726       387 1:08:50  750 3:21:08 
689   Bill Leposa              963    1 38:30    585  4:18 611 1:37:23  754  3:47 609   57:27  575 3:21:24 
690   Joseph Martin            207    1 56:32    799  6:14 741 1:33:46  734       630   58:21  594 3:21:32 

                                                                      Page 24

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
691   Ernie Ponce              566    1 48:56    761  4:36 650 1:25:17  640  6:21 650   56:59  564 3:22:08 
692   S. Christina Raia        202    2 37:07    520  4:52 675 1:31:46  722       713 1:08:56  752 3:22:13 
693   Fernando Velasquez       961    1 51:14    779  4:27 632 1:43:40  783       712   59:52  635 3:22:16 
694   Paul Seward               44    1 37:32    540  3:25 470 1:24:20  623  3:02 542 1:14:24  770 3:22:41 
695   Jodi Mones               959    2 40:48    644  4:35 645 1:36:48  751  0:53 7   1:00:10  640 3:23:12 
696   Alex Clift               116    1 35:01    395  2:38 271 1:37:21  753  2:09 364 1:06:26  727 3:23:33 
697   Michelle Fritscher      1062    2 34:47    385  3:17 435 1:31:40  721  3:12 557 1:10:39  756 3:23:33 
698   Richard Cole             941    1 50:46    776  6:13 739 1:50:18  792       741 1:01:24  667 3:23:53 
699   Melissa Hanson           239    2 40:18    635  3:45 526 1:33:15  733  3:45 604 1:03:07  699 3:24:09 
700   Samrat Kulkarni          759    1 47:08    745  5:05 691 1:21:30  572 11:17 674   59:27  627 3:24:25 
701   Ariel Goldwyn            599    2 41:46    669  4:55 680 1:27:59  687  8:59 665 1:01:10  662 3:24:48 
702   Diane Dobler             915    2 45:25    728  7:50 771 1:35:04  738  0:15 2     56:21  543 3:24:53 
703   Hillary Benjamin         795    2 44:42    720  2:31 232 1:29:07  700 16:04 695   52:48  413 3:25:11 
704   Mandi Freidus            544    2 37:22    534  3:23 462 1:20:09  533 17:32 699 1:07:01  734 3:25:25 
705   Frank Cherry             760    1 47:39    748  3:04 366 1:28:48  696  1:22 66  1:04:42  716 3:25:31 
706   Catherine Caouette       114    2 28:29    73   4:09 590 1:36:29  748  3:42 600 1:12:56  765 3:25:44 
707   W. Christophe White      161    1 44:31    716  5:51 729 1:35:16  741       663 1:05:05  721 3:25:48 
708   Melissa Kasper           745    2 48:54    759  3:41 516 1:24:49  634  7:57 661 1:00:29  643 3:25:48 
709   John Mcphilliamy          47    1 32:51    284  4:15 602 1:30:30  715  2:46 507 1:15:41  773 3:26:01 
710   Sarah Schueler           944    2 52:32    789  5:35 718 1:36:46  750       169   57:09  570 3:26:06 
711   Paul Feinstein           461    1 52:18    786  4:25 628 1:34:51  737       620 1:06:36  729 3:26:11 
713   Joseph Burzynski         106    1 32:08    243  4:39 654 1:42:37  777  4:20 629 1:02:40  690 3:26:23 
712   Hugh Mcgowan             107    1 28:42    82   7:59 774 1:42:45  779  4:18 628 1:02:42  691 3:26:23 
714   Geoff Coffin            1075    1 49:27    765  9:05 782 1:32:15  725       784   56:06  534 3:26:24 
715   Lee Ann Frahm            526    2 35:51    448  6:14 740 1:18:47  497 21:45 706 1:04:18  713 3:26:53 
716   Nir Altman               921    1 35:14    404  8:04 775 1:40:27  767  7:57 662   55:54  525 3:27:33 
717   Michael Wootton          377    1 34:16    345  2:56 335 1:54:13  795  2:24 430   53:49  460 3:27:36 
718   Nicole Weitzman           97    2 45:10    726  2:56 333 1:41:51  774       584   59:47  632 3:27:49 
719   Joan Motherway           726    2 47:47    750  4:10 595 1:21:26  569 13:21 684 1:01:18  665 3:28:01 
720   Steven Goldstein         356    1 44:06    712  4:51 670 1:39:42  762  0:03 1     59:49  633 3:28:29 

                                                                      Page 25

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
721   Jonathon Partilla Iii    952    1 43:40    703  6:13 738 1:22:11  588 18:52 701   57:46  581 3:28:39 
722   Shanna Medenilla         851    2 44:35    718  2:58 343 1:26:20  665 13:11 682 1:01:49  677 3:28:51 
723   Patrick Williams         514    1 51:22    780  3:57 557 1:28:26  691       187 1:06:36  730 3:29:15 
724   Michael Pandolfo        1032    1 45:25    727  3:26 482 1:47:33  789       669   55:26  514 3:29:32 
725   Heidi Chadwick           837    2 44:27    713  2:59 347 1:37:56  755  5:19 641   59:41  631 3:30:20 
726   Katie Boyer              975    2 44:29    715  4:11 596 1:18:29  492 25:27 710   57:51  583 3:30:25 
727   Cory Caouette            115    1                        1:41:36  772  3:46 605 1:12:57  766 3:30:44 
728   Kevin Mazo               568    1 51:04    778  4:20 618 1:28:22  690  3:58 618 1:03:44  710 3:31:27 
729   Ken Beneau              1067    1 42:42    686  8:53 780 1:28:07  688  6:24 652 1:06:06  725 3:32:09 
730   Jennifer Colman          153    2 45:01    724  3:33 496 1:39:42  763       519 1:15:58  774 3:32:17 
731   Dana Endicott            134    2 47:20    746  3:06 379 1:36:09  745       251 1:12:20  761 3:32:55 
732   Odd Sangesland           476    1 41:20    662  2:48 307 1:35:41  743  2:21 420 1:10:50  759 3:32:59 
733   Courtney Murphy          274    2 47:48    752  6:46 752 1:32:51  730  6:43 654   58:55  611 3:33:01 
734   Nancy Barthold            67    2 36:58    515  3:26 481 1:30:26  714  2:45 504 1:19:33  784 3:33:07 
735   Monica Speciale          299    2 52:20    787  4:54 678 1:43:05  781       428 1:01:13  664 3:33:25 
736   Eric Newman              940    1 36:00    458  9:21 785 1:20:57  558 11:10 673 1:16:24  776 3:33:50 
737   Gail Watson              784    2 43:19    698  3:46 531 1:29:24  706  9:59 671 1:07:38  740 3:34:03 
738   Sarah Salm               123    2 39:24    609 18:39 798 1:51:49  793       376 1:00:28  642 3:34:05 
739   Gina Laversa             276    2 48:40    758  4:42 657 1:49:32  791       516 1:03:23  702 3:34:11 
740   Tony Ryan                640    1 42:52    689  3:13 418 1:24:35  627  4:35 634 1:19:09  782 3:34:22 
741   Lawrence Klein           657    1 47:36    747  3:39 513 1:26:40  670  9:02 666 1:07:41  742 3:34:37 
742   Arnold Juzefovic         423    1 46:52    739  4:56 681 1:31:03  718  1:33 121 1:10:49  758 3:35:10 
743   Patricia Bush            611    2 39:00    600  4:58 684 1:32:50  729  9:17 668 1:09:25  753 3:35:28 
744   Jacqui Skelton           576    2 48:56    760  4:37 651 1:14:05  357 20:29 704 1:08:51  751 3:36:56 
745   Jim Grover               172    1 40:54    650  3:07 387 1:35:42  744  5:41 646 1:12:43  764 3:38:05 
746   Michael Wilf             398    1 42:18    681  3:35 503 1:17:07  448 18:08 700 1:17:01  779 3:38:08 
747   Emily Musich             977    2 49:58    771  7:27 767 1:17:48  474 20:54 705 1:02:04  681 3:38:09 
748   Dean Diefendorf         1038    1 53:07    792  7:56 772 1:33:56  735  1:34 127 1:01:39  674 3:38:11 
749   Steven Losquadro         943    1 51:25    781  6:00 734 1:35:17  742  1:16 36  1:05:02  720 3:38:58 
750   Daniel Wiley             951    1 43:38    701  6:15 742 1:38:23  757  3:31 588 1:07:15  736 3:38:59 


                                                                      Page 26

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
751   George Coritsidis        367    1 48:18    757  4:51 672 1:26:27  669 17:24 698 1:02:26  687 3:39:25 
752   John Fitzpatrick         245    1 45:59    730  8:14 776 1:17:52  475 28:43 715   58:42  606 3:39:29 
753   Susan Kingsolver         257    2 36:36    496  7:36 769 1:20:06  531 27:58 714 1:08:34  748 3:40:48 
754   Jonathan Stopol          790    1 51:49    784  3:38 510 1:23:22  607 14:37 689 1:07:32  739 3:40:57 
755   Sara Stanich             266    2                        1:40:55  768  3:35 594 1:18:25  780 3:41:56 
756   Allison Glickman-Rogers  998    2 36:06    464  3:51 543 1:56:42  797  1:56 279 1:03:43  709 3:42:16 
757   Peter Raia               203    1 44:51    722  5:00 686 1:39:03  760       709 1:19:41  785 3:42:57 
758   Alex De Bie              653    1 46:41    737  4:45 661 1:21:33  573 31:47 717   58:45  609 3:43:28 
759   Giuliana Lonigro         467    2 46:48    738  5:00 685 1:20:43  553 18:56 702 1:12:28  762 3:43:52 
760   Jacqui Levine            958    2 49:36    768  2:36 260 1:29:47  709 19:17 703 1:02:53  694 3:44:08 
761   Sarah Mclane             272    2 41:10    657  4:00 566 1:38:22  756  6:08 649 1:14:57  772 3:44:35 
762   Terrance Flaherty       1040    1 42:56    691  5:57 733 1:24:41  629 26:19 713 1:04:47  718 3:44:38 
763   Steven Yang              539    1 51:42    783  5:38 720 1:32:55  731       333 1:16:07  775 3:45:06 
764   Susan Copeland          1037    2 46:15    735  5:19 707 1:28:54  697 25:28 711   59:21  624 3:45:15 
765   Michelle Goldberg        577    2 50:37    775  4:14 600 1:48:56  790       559 1:16:25  777 3:46:27 
766   Hanaan Marwah            639    2 46:05    732  7:19 766 1:25:26  642 28:44 716   59:05  616 3:46:37 
767   Nicholas Pisculli        223    1 48:02    754  5:14 703 1:24:17  621  5:05 640 1:24:25  790 3:47:02 
768   Pamela Lumpe             754    2 54:52    797  7:07 764    3:41  2   100:5 721 1:01:01  656 3:47:36 
769   Amy Crossman             936    2 54:52    796  7:04 761 1:42:17  776  2:24 432 1:01:05  660 3:47:41 
770   Bernard Berger            74    1 48:16    756  4:27 633 1:25:44  653  3:30 587 1:25:48  791 3:47:44 
771   Timothy Lee              448    1 53:16    794  4:13 599 1:31:03  717  5:47 648 1:13:32  768 3:47:49 
772   David Shapiro            621    1 52:02    785  7:02 758 1:36:19  747  8:25 664 1:05:34  724 3:49:20 
773   Peter Christus           924    1 37:34    544  7:29 768 2:00:28  799  3:06 547 1:02:53  695 3:51:29 
774   Aaron Rosenstein         953    1 49:15    764  7:04 759 2:28:31  800       793   59:06  617 3:51:37 
775   Brendan Dillon           836    1 43:09    695  5:36 719 1:42:09  775  1:46 214 1:19:04  781 3:51:41 
776   Darlene Fulda            823    2 49:51    770  3:53 547 1:57:33  798       530 1:14:19  769 3:53:04 
777   Heather Smyth            557    2 44:39    719  4:49 667 1:26:00  657 15:10 693 1:22:37  788 3:53:14 
778   Sali Rakower             206    2 47:01    743  8:34 777 1:29:38  708 22:28 707 1:07:03  735 3:54:42 
779   Paul Alfaro              667    1 43:43    704  8:37 778 1:20:40  549 14:00 685 1:28:48  792 3:55:46 
780   James Byrnes             369    1 57:47    800  4:35 646 1:30:11  712 15:41 694 1:07:59  744 3:56:11 

                                                                      Page 27

                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.  Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= ==== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
781   Peter Rommel             979    1 63:08    802 10:42 791 1:40:59  769  6:21 651   55:23  511 3:56:32 
782   Eleanor Goldberg         600    2 47:05    744  6:48 753 1:39:23  761 22:42 708 1:01:25  668 3:57:21 
783   Marcia Cohn              723    2 50:56    777  7:59 773 1:54:03  794  4:12 624 1:00:50  651 3:57:58 
784   Lisa Davis Lewis          62    2 54:15    795  4:46 662    1:32  1   117:5 722 1:06:08  726 4:04:32 
785   Bill Crosby              515    1 55:11    798  8:38 779 1:54:17  796       777 1:19:29  783 4:04:55 
786   Carol Jaspin             225    2 48:58    762  9:07 783 1:29:15  703 25:51 712 1:19:43  786 4:12:52 
787   Steven Jonas             919    1 59:25    801 13:50 796 1:41:07  770  7:37 658 1:13:07  767 4:15:04 
788   Jean Marc Cohen         1047    1                          20:48  3   79:40 720 1:16:34  778 4:17:30 
789   Edward Neyland           208    1 53:10    793  4:00 568 1:47:08  788  5:38 645 1:35:08  793 4:25:01 
790   Anthony Young            734    1 51:25    782  4:24 627 1:26:49  671 24:09 709 1:42:05  794 4:28:50 
791   Jill Goldberg            969    2 49:31    766 11:01 792 1:43:37  782 50:21 719 1:22:44  789 4:57:11 
792   Elizabeth Arleo         1123    2 48:08    755 17:32 797 1:43:43  784 45:16 718 1:22:34  787 4:57:11 





                                                                    Page 1
                    RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                         MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON
     

Place Name                    No.   Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= ===== ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Gregg Gordon             1098    2 26:13    3    1:27 3   1:04:38  2    1:12 3   37:49    1   2:11:18  
2     Ryan Requist             1107    2 24:33    2    1:40 10  1:06:20  4    1:15 4   39:50    2   2:13:36  
3     Larry Brittan            1086    2 30:04    10   1:29 4   1:02:33  1    1:24 9   43:03    5   2:18:31  
4     Edward Bulgin            1099    2 30:02    9    1:08 1   1:07:16  5    1:18 6   40:14    3   2:19:57  
5     Mike Bahel               1095    2 28:15    5    2:13 24  1:04:54  3    1:24 10  45:30    8   2:22:14  
6     Kenneth Lee              1085    2 29:02    8    1:42 11  1:13:37  13   1:19 7   40:28    4   2:26:05  
7     Jeremy Torgish           1116    2 23:45    1    2:28 31  1:12:53  11   1:41 19  50:09    15  2:30:54  
8     Denise Dee               1111    2 27:22    4    1:46 13  1:12:59  12   1:32 13  50:24    16  2:34:01  
9     Eric Bock                1119    2 28:54    7    2:14 25  1:07:45  6    3:38 28  52:24    22  2:34:53  
10    Laura Vitelli            1083    2 36:48    23   1:52 16  1:11:33  10   1:17 5   47:34    11  2:39:02  
11    Maria Greenlaw           1096    2 33:09    15   2:15 26  1:17:46  21   1:37 16  49:14    14  2:43:59  
12    Eliza Bock               1120    2 30:36    12   2:26 29  1:21:37  25   1:10 1   49:03    13  2:44:50  
13    Emily Carmichael         1108    2 36:44    22   1:38 8   1:21:31  24   1:41 18  44:00    6   2:45:33  
14    Raymond Overton          1113    2 36:03    20   1:47 14  1:14:52  17   1:27 11  51:51    20  2:45:58  
15    Jon Kerr                 1128    2 37:03    24   1:37 7   1:10:34  7    2:01 24  55:06    28  2:46:20  
16    Dave Gervino             1118    2 28:18    6    1:37 6   1:22:07  27   2:38 25  52:45    23  2:47:23  
17    Stephanie Cherry         1102    2 35:10    17   1:50 15  1:15:24  18   1:38 17  53:26    26  2:47:25  
18    Paul Marsac              1092    2 34:18    16   1:33 5   1:11:25  9    3:17 27  57:34    35  2:48:05  
19    Sean Plummer             1100    2 30:14    11   4:00 37  1:14:06  16   3:49 29  57:11    34  2:49:19  
20    James Geraci             1115    2 35:29    18   4:57 39  1:15:56  19   1:48 23  51:30    18  2:49:37  
21    Charles Guida            1097    2 35:32    19   2:02 22  1:17:19  20   1:46 21  53:15    25  2:49:52  
22    Paul Schwartz            1220    2 38:27    29   2:23 27  1:13:56  14   3:03 26  53:12    24  2:50:58  
23    Amy Lichtenstein         1084    2 30:46    13   1:43 12  1:27:31  32   1:45 20  50:29    17  2:52:12  
24    Flora Butcher            1087    2 43:53    36   2:30 32  1:23:29  29        15  52:07    21  2:55:02  
25    Michelle Callahan        1112    2 36:30    21   1:55 18  1:30:12  35   1:12 2   45:16    7   2:55:04  
26    Sherry Franklin          1121    2 40:48    32   1:53 17  1:14:06  15   9:40 31  48:56    12  2:55:22  
27    Jane Rutt                1103    2 39:08    30   2:39 34  1:23:47  30        28  56:12    33  2:57:12  
28    Kathryn Buergert         1082    2 41:42    33   4:43 38  1:50:58  39        27  45:47    9   2:57:20  
29    Ute Ryan                 1081    2 37:25    26   3:21 36  1:11:13  8   10:39 32  55:31    29  2:58:08  
30    Nicole Kelly             1093    2 38:02    28   1:19 2   1:22:09  28   1:20 8   55:41    31  2:58:30  
31    Jeremy Clain             1110    2 32:17    14   1:59 20  1:18:05  22   1:47 22  64:29    39  2:58:34  
32    Patricia Ardise          1105    2 44:23    37   1:39 9   1:28:13  33        14  55:37    30  2:59:49  
33    Navila Patterson         1101    2 37:58    27   2:00 21  1:22:02  26   1:29 12  57:48    36  3:01:16  
34    Gabriele Taschler        1088    2 42:19    34   2:28 30  1:29:53  34   4:24 30  46:45    10  3:05:48  
35    David Sanchez            1106    2 43:21    35   2:12 23  1:26:56  31  11:15 33  51:33    19  3:15:14  
36    Peter Daneker            1090    2 37:18    25   2:36 33  1:39:37  37   1:37 14  56:08    32  3:17:14  
37    Monica Cavanagh          1129    2 40:03    31   2:24 28  1:18:29  23  29:41 34  59:20    37  3:29:54  
38    Robin Tylim              1109    2 49:37    39   2:50 35  1:35:10  36   1:37 15  62:57    38  3:32:09  
39    Adam Green               1117    2 49:29    38   1:57 19  1:50:07  38  39:25 35  54:15    27  4:15:12  



MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON						
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"						
				

***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************						
						
Place		Name	Age	City	State	Time
1		Will Iaia	23	Lone Tree	CO	2:01:04
2		Charles Speraza	48			2:05:56
3		Grant Connelly	30	Port Jefferson	NY	2:06:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18						
						

1		Jon Bielik	18	Plainview	NY	2:41:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24						
						

1		Phil Hoffken	24	Lindenhurst	NY	2:12:50
2		Ben Turnbull	23	East Hampton	NY	2:26:14
3		Steven Pack	24	New York	NY	2:34:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29						
						

1		Holden Comeau	27	New York	NY	2:11:04
2		Shawn Faurot	26	New York	NY	2:13:43
3		Adam Dehavenon	27	New York	NY	2:14:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34						
						

1		Jim Byrne	34	Holbrook	NY	2:10:39
2		Jim Macwhinnie	33	Southampton	NY	2:14:37
3		Christopher Bergquist	34	Brookhaven	NY	2:16:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39						
						

1		Randy Weinteraub	39			2:11:50
2		Timothy O'day	36	New York	NY	2:12:09
3		Robert Wood	36	New York	NY	2:12:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44						
						

1		Carlos Cruz	40	L.i.c	NY	2:12:36
2		John Ackell	42	Darien	CT	2:14:56
3		Tom Hromas	40	Stamford	CT	2:16:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49						
						

1		Martin Avidan	48	Harrison	NY	2:19:15
2		Bruce Lulla	48	Amagansett	NY	2:20:51
3		Peter Spagnoli	45	Sag Harbor	NY	2:21:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54						
						

1		Thomas Nordland	54	Flanders	NY	2:25:00
2		Timothy Doran	51	Manhasset	NY	2:29:11
3		Michel De Konkoly Theg	52	New York	NY	2:29:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59						
						

1		Chuck Totero	57	New Rochelle	NY	2:25:53
2		Tim Higgins	56	Southboro	MA	2:28:31
3		Anthony Labozzetta	56	New York	NY	2:31:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64						
						

1		Richard Usher	62	Stony Brook	NY	2:35:38
2		Michael R. Patterson	60	Ridgewood	NJ	2:52:24
3		Ark Maciak	64	New York	NY	2:52:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69						
						

1		John Weber	66	New York	NY	2:52:25
2		Leo Ullman	66	Sands Point	NY	3:04:48
3		Tom Ungerland	66	Darien	CT	3:11:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74						
						

1		John Graney	72	New York	NY	2:54:15
2		Robert Korth	72	Riverhead	NY	3:15:22
3		Arnold Juzefovic	70	Locust Valley	NY	3:35:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 and Over						
						

1		Odd Sangesland	76	Plainview	NY	3:32:59



MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON							
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"							
							
							
OVERALL WINNERS FOLLOWED BY AGE-GROUP RESULTS							
							
Place		Name	Age	City	State	Division	Time
1		Will Iaia	23	Lone Tree	CO		2:01:04
2		Charles Speraza	48				2:05:56
3		Grant Connelly	30	Port Jefferson	NY		2:06:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18							
							

1		Jon Bielik	18	Plainview	NY		2:41:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24							
							

1		Phil Hoffken	24	Lindenhurst	NY		2:12:50
2		Ben Turnbull	23	East Hampton	NY		2:26:14
3		Steven Pack	24	New York	NY		2:34:52
4		Jordan Fay	24	Garden City	NY		2:35:06
5		Tyler Henritze	24	New York	NY		2:35:37
6		William Dueker Iii	24	New York	NY		2:37:02
7		Armann Leifsson	20	Melville	NY		2:38:28
8		Jeff Alderson	24	New York	NY		2:43:05
9		David Sobol	24	New York	NY		2:48:21
10		Thomas Stafford	24	San Clemente	CA		2:51:42
11		Andrew White	23	Briarcliff Manor	NY		2:52:38
12		Daniel Volpe	23	Garden City	NY		2:56:36
13		Bryan Hoffman	21	Shirley	NY		2:56:45
14		James Hale	24	New York	NY		3:09:27
15		Kevin Mazo	24	Staten Island	NY		3:31:27
16		Jonathan Stopol	24	Rockville Centre	NY		3:40:57
17		Alex De Bie	24	New York	NY		3:43:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29							
							

1		Holden Comeau	27	New York	NY		2:11:04
2		Shawn Faurot	26	New York	NY		2:13:43
3		Adam Dehavenon	27	New York	NY		2:14:07
4		Nicholas Wispelwey	25	Pompton Plains	NJ		2:14:35
5		Joshua Levin-Soler	28	New York	NY		2:14:52
6		Morgan Crooks	29	New York	NY		2:19:31
7		Ryan Pacifico	25	Bayville	NY		2:19:47
8		Brian Hoffner	25	Lynbrook	NY		2:19:58
9		Christopher Stafford	28	New York	NY		2:24:34
10		Geoff Adamson	28	New York	NY		2:24:38
11		Bradley Callahan	28	Bay Shore	NY		2:25:18
12		Daniel Zgodny	28	New York	NY		2:25:59
13		Kevin Donnellan	26	Shoreham	NY		2:26:56
14		Robert Hussa	27	New York	NY		2:27:50
15		Gregory O'brien	27	New York	NY		2:28:52
16		David Cowan	28	New York	NY		2:29:06
17		Daniel Jones	25	New York	NY		2:29:16
18		Greg Panzer	29	Astoria	NY		2:29:22
19		Andrew Gervino	26	Holbrook	NY		2:33:28
20		Brian Haas	25	Smithtown	NY		2:33:28
21		Patrick Gibson	29	Astoria	NY		2:33:39
22		Robert Nolden	25	New York	NY		2:33:46
23		Stephen Cook	29	New York	NY		2:35:13
24		Michael Copeland	25	New York	NY		2:36:39
25		Stan Pique	28	New York	NY		2:38:15
26		Nathaniel Pastor	28	New York	NY		2:38:28
27		Christopher Roelle	28	New York	NY		2:39:03
28		Colin Stone	25	Stamford	CT		2:39:23
29		Ryan Walker	26	New York	NY		2:42:44
30		Michael Smith	28	Brooklyn	NY		2:43:34
31		Timothy Baer	29	New York	NY		2:45:42
32		Jeremy Kruska	27	New York	NY		2:47:44
33		Kevin Morgan	28	Sayville	NY		2:48:50
34		Tim Schenk	26	New York	NY		2:51:03
35		Tim Kelly	28	New York	NY		2:52:30
36		Jean-Sebastie Bret	27	New York	NY		2:53:46
37		Nino Tasca	29	New York	NY		2:55:49
38		Marc Passer	25	New York	NY		2:56:18
39		David Yorio	25	Watermill	NY		2:57:49
40		John Swanson	29	Mount Sinai	NY		2:59:14
41		Benjamin Gover	28	Brooklyn	NY		2:59:45
42		Scott Mclellan	28	New York	NY		3:03:26
43		Greg Holzmann	28	New York	NY		3:03:57
44		Sean Smith	26	New York	NY		3:04:01
45		Nicholas Cox	25	Nyc	NY		3:07:02
46		Scott Smith	28	New York	NY		3:07:46
47		David Foster	25	New York	NY		3:09:20
48		James Novogrod	25	New York	NY		3:14:02
49		Sean Gorman	28	New York	NY		3:20:03
50		Alex Clift	27	New York	NY		3:23:33
51		Samrat Kulkarni	27	Matawan	NJ		3:24:25
52		Hugh Mcgowan	28	New York	NY		3:26:23
53		Aaron Rosenstein	25	New York	NY		3:51:37
54		Peter Rommel	27	Massapequa Park	NY		3:56:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34							
							

1		Jim Byrne	34	Holbrook	NY		2:10:39
2		Jim Macwhinnie	33	Southampton	NY		2:14:37
3		Christopher Bergquist	34	Brookhaven	NY		2:16:04
4		Michal Petrzela	30	New York	NY		2:16:32
5		James Lefrak	31	New York	NY		2:16:57
6		Robert Hyland	30	New York	NY		2:17:09
7		Benjamin Hams	33	New York	NY		2:20:21
8		Joseph Valerio	34	Lake Ronkonkoma	NY		2:21:18
9		Dax Vlassis	34	New York	NY		2:21:20
10		Andrew Nelson	32				2:21:35
11		Cristian Garcia	31	Holbrook	NY		2:22:33
12		Tom Byrd	34	East Northport	NY		2:22:53
13		Stephen Ellwood	34	Port Washington	NY		2:24:07
14		Jason Rivas	34	Oakdale	NY		2:24:26
15		Stephen Kelly	31	New York	NY		2:26:10
16		Brooks Perlin	31	Darien	CT		2:26:28
17		William Colbert	32	West Point	NY		2:26:52
18		Timothy Walton	32	New York	NY		2:27:10
19		Stanley Osborne	34	New York	NY		2:27:20
20		Sean Dowling	31	Ridge	NY		2:28:00
21		Lee Gardner	33	New York	NY		2:28:19
22		Jean-Baptiste Parvaix	33	New York	NY		2:28:39
23		Philip Donnelly	30	Pearl River	NY		2:28:55
24		Ian Edwards	32	Ny	NY		2:28:59
25		Greg Maddaloni	33	Port Washington	NY		2:28:59
26		Robert Demarco	31	New York	NY		2:29:00
27		Ben Court	33	New York	NY		2:29:06
28		Orion Mims	33	New York	NY		2:30:29
29		James Ellengold	31	New York	NY		2:30:31
30		Andy Tuckett	33	Irvington	NY		2:30:42
31		Paul Mccaffery	31	New York	NY		2:31:38
32		Tibor Nemes	34	New York	NY		2:32:09
33		Yaniv Yarkoni	32	Bedminster	NJ		2:33:07
34		Tomaso Veneroso	31	Centerport	NY		2:33:20
35		Matthew Mcgowan	34	Wooster	OH		2:33:28
36		Craig Dupree	31	Hampton Bays	NY		2:33:43
37		Henrik Brun	32	New York	NY		2:34:08
38		Kevin Daly	31	Watertown	MA		2:35:40
39		Christopher Herndon	30	New York	NY		2:35:58
40		Matthew Wood	30	Wading River	NY		2:36:02
41		Parks Strobridge	32	New York	NY		2:36:37
42		Damien Stile	31	Jamaica	NY		2:37:15
43		Glen Ostrander	31	Charlotte	NC		2:38:12
44		Arthur Rosen	32	New York	NY		2:38:18
45		Gareth Ellen	34	New York	NY		2:38:36
46		Christopher Mangan	30	Stamford	CT		2:39:25
47		Joseph Ventre	31				2:39:48
48		Brian Horn	31	Medford	NY		2:40:33
49		Lucas Detor	33	Huntington	NY		2:41:24
50		Shane Larson	33	New York	NY		2:42:59
51		Scott Bright	32	Bellmore	NY		2:43:15
52		Christopher Luth	32	Rowayton	CT		2:43:36
53		David Krzemienski	30	Hoboken	NJ		2:45:21
54		Joseph Petrush	32	Seaford	NY		2:45:44
55		Robert Hansen	32	Brooklyn	NY		2:46:32
56		Sean Terry	34	Westhampton Beach	NY		2:47:01
57		Robert Rostron	33	Hauppauge	NY		2:47:08
58		Jason Wright	33	New York	NY		2:48:10
59		Kevin Cavanaugh	34	Brooklyn	NY		2:48:16
60		Bruce Daniels	30	New York	NY		2:48:47
61		Omar Ali	34	New York	NY		2:48:58
62		Mark Salzberg	33	New York	NY		2:49:07
63		Joseph Lombardo	31	East Hampton	NY		2:49:15
64		David Mahl	33	New York	NY		2:49:55
65		Eric Berkowitz	30	New York	NY		2:50:32
66		Jemuel Ripley	34	New York	NY		2:50:40
67		Marc Packles	31	New York	NY		2:51:39
68		Matthew Halvorsen	33	Riverdale	NY		2:52:36
69		David Kalajian	31	New York	NY		2:53:17
70		Marc Nightingale	34	Jericho	NY		2:54:49
71		Jeremy Kilpatrick	32	New York	NY		2:55:12
72		Michael Glynn	33	Brooklyn	NY		2:57:12
73		Michael Rakower	33	Hoboken	NJ		2:57:25
74		Brian Roth	31	New York	NY		2:58:06
75		Todd Evans	33				2:58:26
76		Jonathan Baker	34	Brooklyn	NY		2:58:54
77		Peter Timmins	33	Ny	NY		2:59:10
78		Derek Yan	31	Ny	NY		3:02:07
79		Greg Tuorto	34	Fair Haven	NJ		3:02:57
80		Joshua Thompson	32				3:05:22
81		Clifford Freer	34	Massapequa	NY		3:05:28
82		Rob Dorfman	31	New York	NY		3:07:48
83		Christian Pappanicholas	30	New York	NY		3:07:57
84		Timothy Church	32	N White Plains	NY		3:09:02
85		James Teixeira	33	Huntington	NY		3:11:05
86		Matthew Welch	31	New York	NY		3:14:46
87		Marcus Williams	33	New York	NY		3:16:52
88		Maksim Shapiro	30	Bronx	NY		3:16:55
89		Rob Bowley	34	New York	NY		3:17:36
90		David Jones	32				3:20:03
91		Nir Altman	31	New York	NY		3:27:33
92		Cory Caouette	32	Arlington	VA		3:30:44
93		Jim Grover	33	New York	NY		3:38:05
94		Dean Diefendorf	33	Brooklyn	NY		3:38:11
95		Steven Yang	30	New York	NY		3:45:06
96		Brendan Dillon	31	Bethpage	NY		3:51:41
97		James Byrnes	30	Garden City	NY		3:56:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39							
							

1		Randy Weinteraub	39				2:11:50
2		Timothy O'day	36	New York	NY		2:12:09
3		Robert Wood	36	New York	NY		2:12:58
4		David Powers	37	New York	NY		2:13:24
5		Jonathan Simon	38	New York	NY		2:15:10
6		Mark Bohrer	36	Stamford	CT		2:15:31
7		Sean Fitzpatrick	36	New York	NY		2:15:49
8		Andy Young	35	West Babylon	NY		2:15:58
9		Philip Vondra	37	New York	NY		2:17:14
10		John Beech	37	New York	NY		2:17:20
11		James Strain	37	Boston	MA		2:17:24
12		Scott Sampson	36	New York	NY		2:17:38
13		John Massingale	38	Old Greenwich	CT		2:17:45
14		Andrew Schupak	38	Stone Ridge	NY		2:18:05
15		Michael Belli	37	Port Jefferson	NY		2:20:38
16		Kevin Schroth	35	New York	NY		2:21:00
17		Keith Tikkanen	37	Montauk	NY		2:21:06
18		Jonathan Sobel	35	Woodbury	NY		2:21:36
19		Andy Grasheim	38	New York	NY		2:22:23
20		Richard Izzo	39	Rye Brook	NY		2:22:30
21		Ian Briggs	39	New York	NY		2:23:23
22		Michael Boublik	38	New York	NY		2:23:41
23		Robert Ellis	36	Bayshore	NY		2:24:27
24		Bob Garrett	37	Basking Ridge	NJ		2:25:15
25		Josh Kaye	39	Morristown	NJ		2:25:22
26		Alex Mcclave	35	New York	NY		2:25:29
27		Richard Mc Cartney	35	North Wales	PA		2:25:52
28		J Matthew Hanna	38	Bronxville	NY		2:26:24
29		Wataru Shimizu	38				2:27:10
30		Cactus Raazi	35	New York	NY		2:27:15
31		Joshua Schott	38	Armonk	NY		2:27:27
32		Wyeth Hunnable	39	Manhattan	NY		2:27:36
33		Stephen Muzzonigro	35	Centerport	NY		2:27:38
34		Ron Dooley	38	New York	NY		2:27:58
35		Peter Hausmann	35	New York	NY		2:29:13
36		Timothy Murphy	36	Milton	MA		2:30:48
37		Allan Piket	39	New York	NY		2:32:29
38		Eric Schneider	38	Bend	OR		2:33:36
39		Gordon Lawson	39	New York	NY		2:33:55
40		Richard Maloy	36	New York	NY		2:34:24
41		David Uprichard	39	New York	NY		2:34:27
42		Andy Alonso	38	Massapequa	NY		2:34:33
43		George Ross	36	New York	NY		2:34:49
44		Francis Devlin	39	New York	NY		2:34:58
45		Andreas Neumeier	39	New York	NY		2:35:33
46		Jim Mccormick	38				2:35:44
47		Andrew Darcy	38	Brightwaters	NY		2:35:46
48		Stephen Usher	38	New York	NY		2:36:03
49		Mauricio Duarte	39	Mineola	NY		2:36:15
50		Mark Podgainy	38	New York	NY		2:36:39
51		J Scott Burton	35	Riverdale	NY		2:37:34
52		Chris Krolick	38	New York	NY		2:38:20
53		Charles Caccavo	35	Sands Point	NY		2:38:52
54		Jordan Metzl	39				2:40:12
55		Christopher Galati	39	New York	NY		2:40:16
56		Gerald Coughlin	35	New York	NY		2:40:23
57		Tyler Donald	36	Chester Springs	PA		2:41:16
58		Steve Filosa	37	Ipswich	MA		2:41:37
59		Ian Charles	37	Tiburon	CA		2:41:59
60		David Collins	39	New York	NY		2:41:59
61		Glenn Warmuth	36	Medford	NY		2:43:40
62		Peter Pagonis	36	Garden City	NY		2:43:58
63		Marc Leleonnec	36	Garden City	NY		2:43:59
64		Michael Briody	38	Locust Valley	NY		2:44:15
65		Matthias Wiegand	36				2:44:19
66		Patrick Mcelroy	36	Garden City	NY		2:44:26
67		Tom Sheehan	36	Lindenhurst	NY		2:45:17
68		Chris Robins	36				2:45:43
69		Frank Smith	37	East Norwich	NY		2:45:48
70		Robert Burns	36	New York	NY		2:45:54
71		Chris Barbaria	38	Brooklyn	NY		2:46:08
72		Giora Payes	35	Chappaqua	NY		2:46:35
73		Rudy Benavides	35	Yonkers	NY		2:46:39
74		John Daly	36	New York	NY		2:47:33
75		Steven Lopiccolo	36	Hauppauge	NY		2:47:37
76		Timothy Nye	39	New York	NY		2:47:47
77		Oliver Ryan	36				2:48:30
78		Frank Cardenas	37	Jackson Heights	NY		2:49:13
79		Claude Mattessich	35	Brightwaters	NY		2:50:39
80		Nick Jekogian	36	New York	NY		2:51:12
81		Brian Sullivan	37	New York	NY		2:52:22
82		Chris Sullivan	36	Long Island City	NY		2:52:22
83		James Horan	39	Bayport	NY		2:52:30
84		Michel Dunn	37	Brightwaters	NY		2:53:12
85		Ted Marzynski	37	New Providence	NJ		2:53:48
86		David Baron	39	Center Moriches	NY		2:53:52
87		Julian Burkhard	38	Frankfurt	HE		2:54:07
88		Shawn Lytle	35	London	LO		2:54:24
89		Shem Jenkins	36	Stone Harbor	NJ		2:55:20
90		Daniel Darcangelo	38	Brightwaters	NY		2:55:37
91		Mike Mraz	35	New York	NY		2:55:43
92		Jeff Sicuranza	38	Wantagh	NY		2:56:29
93		Brian Malone	39				2:56:52
94		Aidan Lyons	35	Massapequa	MY		2:57:08
95		Christopher Street	35	New York	NY		2:57:12
96		Jim Winthrop	39	East Hampton	NY		2:57:19
97		Jim Kelly	38	Harrison	NY		2:57:35
98		Donald Thorn	37	New York	NY		2:57:55
99		Eric Greifenberger	37				2:58:00
100		David Nottoli	39	New York	NY		2:58:04
101		Anthony Buscemi	36	New York	NY		2:58:30
102		Michael Mueller	37	New York	NY		2:59:26
103		Michael Ferrante	36	East Norwich	NY		2:59:59
104		Peter Schellbach	37	New York	NY		3:00:05
105		John Brennan	38	Water Mill	NY		3:00:33
106		Scott Glass	37	New York	NY		3:00:56
107		Peter Tufo	36	Farmingdale	NY		3:01:18
108		John Mcgarry	37	New York	NY		3:01:51
109		Christopher Selverian	35	New York	NY		3:02:28
110		Will Wurm	39	New York	NY		3:03:48
111		Joe O'brien	39	Somers	NY		3:04:29
112		Thaison Do	35	Fishkill	NY		3:05:01
113		Steve Sokol	39	Astoria	NY		3:05:46
114		Eric Potoker	38	New York	NY		3:06:48
115		Donovan Burke	37	New York	NY		3:08:47
116		Mark Olcott	35	Germantown	MD		3:08:58
117		Brad Gansberg	36	New York	NY		3:10:52
118		Andre Wallace	38	Mount Vernon	NY		3:12:06
119		Marc Scharf	36	New York	NY		3:12:35
120		Lewis Meyers	38	West Harrison	NY		3:15:15
121		James Young	38	East Hampton	NY		3:15:45
122		Eric Woods	36	Ny	NY		3:17:12
123		Jonathan Kalikow	35	New York	NY		3:19:05
124		Fredric Ohm	37	New York	NY		3:19:48
125		Charlie Dunne	37	Garden City	NY		3:19:53
126		Geoff Coffin	35				3:26:24
127		Steven Goldstein	36	Hoboken	NJ		3:28:29
128		Patrick Williams	39	East Hampton	NY		3:29:15
129		Michael Pandolfo	35	Massapequa	NY		3:29:32
130		Eric Newman	35	Centerport	NY		3:33:50
131		Tony Ryan	36	New York	NY		3:34:22
132		Peter Raia	38	Washington	DC		3:42:57
133		Edward Neyland	37	Middle Island	NY		4:25:01
134		Anthony Young	37	New York	NY		4:28:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44							
							

1		Carlos Cruz	40	L.i.c	NY		2:12:36
2		John Ackell	42	Darien	CT		2:14:56
3		Tom Hromas	40	Stamford	CT		2:16:16
4		Raymond Camano	40	New York	NY		2:17:27
5		Ken Robins	42	Cutchogue	NY		2:17:55
6		Bill Peters	40	New York	NY		2:21:20
7		Robert Wallace	44	New York	NY		2:21:22
8		Chip Geisler	44	Londonderry	NH		2:21:37
9		David Coles	40	Sag Harbor	NY		2:21:45
10		Simon Gisby	43	New York	NY		2:22:10
11		Christopher Lota	40	Franklin Lakes	NJ		2:24:51
12		Vitaliy Litovchenko	40	Kiev	UK		2:25:34
13		Bruce Kaliner	44	Rye Brook	NY		2:25:48
14		Bob Lingner	40	Ronkonkoma	NY		2:26:25
15		Ben D'alessandro	40	Dix Hills	NY		2:26:55
16		Michael Doherty	44	Massapequa	NY		2:27:30
17		Peter Jarck	40	Rumson	NJ		2:27:31
18		Nicholas Lacetera	42	Islip	NY		2:27:33
19		Greg Linakis	40	Lloyd Harbor	NY		2:28:03
20		Joe Clark	40	Shelter Island Hts	NY		2:29:00
21		Robert Pisciotta	42	Westhampton Beach	NY		2:29:26
22		Peter Morelli	43	Setauket	NY		2:31:57
23		Richard Weissmann	43	Chappaqua	NY		2:32:10
24		Christopher Cash	40	Port Jefferson Sta	NY		2:32:46
25		John Nicolini	40	Massapequa Park	NY		2:32:48
26		Andrew Gaines	44	New Rochelle	NY		2:33:51
27		Norman Rafsol	40	Amityville	NY		2:33:57
28		Daniel Leporin	43	Seacliff	NY		2:35:21
29		Saadi Ghatan	40	New York	NY		2:35:27
30		Yariv Kafri	40	Roslyn	NY		2:35:45
31		Tristan Vogel	42	Califon	NJ		2:36:23
32		Augie Finger	43	Syosset	NY		2:36:35
33		William Demchak	43	Hampton Bays	NY		2:36:52
34		John Spiegel	43	New York	NY		2:36:59
35		Kenneth Wilson	43	Pittsfield	MA		2:37:12
36		Andrew Kaiser	43	Ridgewood	NJ		2:37:19
37		Carlos Roca	40	New York	NY		2:37:26
38		Chris Marino	40	Allendale	NJ		2:37:39
39		Joseph Conklin	41	New York	NY		2:38:00
40		Steve Schmidt	40	Huntington Station	NY		2:38:17
41		Christopher Morris	43	New York	NY		2:38:55
42		Michael Young	43	New York	NY		2:39:04
43		Sean O'brien	42	Lloyd Harbor	NY		2:39:05
44		John Coffey	40	West Islip	NY		2:39:30
45		Tom Welsh	40	Huntington	NY		2:40:31
46		Dan Tudor	43				2:40:41
47		Michael Maxwell	44	Denver	CO		2:40:47
48		Daniel Selcow	41	New York	NY		2:41:17
49		John Yancigay	42	East Islip	NY		2:41:31
50		Brian Gaffey	43	Lynbrook	NY		2:42:31
51		Bill South	42	Patchogue	NY		2:43:02
52		Michael Barone	40	Long Beach	NY		2:43:09
53		Chris Vassallo	42	Cold Spring Harbor	NY		2:44:07
54		Peter Watt	40	New York	NY		2:45:44
55		Walter Alexovitz	40	Shirley	NY		2:46:26
56		Joseph Kasper	42	Lloyd Harbor	NY		2:46:28
57		John Carey	42	New York	NY		2:46:33
58		Michael Cody	43	Garden City	NY		2:46:41
59		Harry Armon	44	Great Neck	NY		2:46:51
60		Gary Silverman	43	Chicago	IL		2:47:00
61		Arik Eshel	43	Hauppauge	NY		2:49:01
62		James Carine	43	Manorville	NY		2:49:28
63		Marc Bochner	40	New York	NY		2:49:40
64		Richard Abedon	41	Boca Raton	FL		2:49:41
65		Stephen Lane	40	New York	NY		2:49:58
66		Paul Norris	42	New York	NY		2:50:16
67		Steve Carey	42	Lynbrook	NY		2:50:20
68		John Obrien	41	Huntington	NY		2:50:25
69		Sean Kavanagh	40	New York	NY		2:50:44
70		Roger Raichelson	40	Chappaqua	NY		2:51:34
71		Matthew Ellwood	42	Bay Shore	NY		2:53:02
72		David Jones	40	New York	NY		2:53:24
73		Gregory Hughes	42	Mill Neck	NY		2:54:05
74		Timothy Sullivan	44	Huntington	NY		2:54:43
75		Daniel Fitzpatrick	40	Huntington	NY		2:54:48
76		Dan Baldini	41				2:55:24
77		Pond Kelemen	43	Dobbs Ferry	NY		2:56:03
78		John White	41	New York	NY		2:56:10
79		Joseph Berkery	42	Summit	NJ		2:56:13
80		John Cunningham	40	New York	NY		2:56:31
81		Ken Locke	42	Ronkonkoma	NY		2:56:33
82		Chuck Mcallister	41	Riverhead	NY		2:56:41
83		Paul Berg	42	Woodbury	NY		2:56:48
84		Patrick Nagy	40	Wantagh	NY		2:56:53
85		Julian Robins	42	Westport	CT		2:57:11
86		Mitchell Davis	43	New York	NY		2:57:40
87		Ron Franklin	40	New York	NY		2:58:30
88		Jim Dekoning	40	Holtsville	NY		3:04:05
89		Brian Kennedy	43	Kings Park	NY		3:04:47
90		Adrian Niculescu	40	Hicksville	NY		3:06:12
91		Edward Cape	40	New York	NY		3:08:29
92		Stephen Oltorik	41	New York	NY		3:09:11
93		Raul Araque	40	Flushing	NY		3:09:54
94		Mike Morris	44	Norwalk	CT		3:10:28
95		James Dunn	41	Brightwaters	NY		3:13:04
96		Dr. Dean Vafiadis	42	New York	NY		3:14:01
97		Martin Gruber	40	New York	NY		3:15:38
98		Robert Stefanik	40	Garden City	NY		3:16:02
99		Sciarrino Nicholas	44	Manhasset	NY		3:16:41
100		Steven Frommeyer	41	Long Valley	NJ		3:17:53
101		James Lansing	42	New York	NY		3:18:15
102		Dennis Mcdemott	44	Southold	NY		3:18:26
103		Stephen Tencer	44				3:18:56
104		Mark Schaffer	43	New York	NY		3:20:44
105		Ernie Ponce	40	Hauppauge	NY		3:22:08
106		John Mcphilliamy	44	North Babylon	NY		3:26:01
107		Paul Feinstein	41	Ny	NY		3:26:11
108		Joseph Burzynski	43	New York	NY		3:26:23
109		Jonathon Partilla Iii	41	New York City	NY		3:28:39
110		Michael Wilf	41	Plainview	NY		3:38:08
111		Steven Losquadro	40	Rocky Point	NY		3:38:58
112		Daniel Wiley	41	Smithtown	NY		3:38:59
113		Terrance Flaherty	42	Astoria	NY		3:44:38
114		Paul Alfaro	42	New Rochelle	NY		3:55:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49							
							

1		Martin Avidan	48	Harrison	NY		2:19:15
2		Bruce Lulla	48	Amagansett	NY		2:20:51
3		Peter Spagnoli	45	Sag Harbor	NY		2:21:03
4		William Goins	46	New York	NY		2:21:12
5		Don Bond	48	Huntington	NY		2:22:37
6		Billy Murray	47	New	NY		2:23:08
7		Michael Hughes	48	Sound Beach	NY		2:23:45
8		Richard Nebiosin	45				2:23:50
9		Tom Dillon	48	Newtown	PA		2:23:52
10		Frank Moore	46	Nyc	NY		2:24:30
11		Joseph Collins	48	Long Beach	NY		2:24:35
12		Greg Meredith	47	New York	NY		2:24:50
13		Michael Christenson	46	Summit	NJ		2:24:50
14		Tom Florio	49	New York	NY		2:26:00
15		Michael Genkin	45	Saddle Brook	NJ		2:26:06
16		Brian Bigelow	46	Manchester	NH		2:27:15
17		Ernst Hofmann	48	Madison	NJ		2:27:59
18		Thomas Slon	47	New York	NY		2:29:46
19		Glen Malings	46	Syosset	NY		2:29:57
20		Wayne Mcleod	45	Amherst	NH		2:30:10
21		Barry Sullivan	48				2:30:32
22		Robert Dombrowski	46	Wyckoff	NJ		2:31:32
23		Kevin Smith	49	Smithtown	NY		2:32:01
24		Mark Eicher	49	Fort Salonga	NY		2:32:11
25		Dan Farnham	46	Montauk	NY		2:32:47
26		Steven Schneider	48	Sanford	ME		2:32:54
27		William Van Nostrand	47	East Setauket	NY		2:33:50
28		Brian Burke	48	Huntington	NY		2:36:21
29		Chris Grantham	47	Bronxville	NY		2:36:37
30		James Rooney	49	Centerport	NY		2:39:25
31		Raymond Newland Iii	47	Lindenhurst	NY		2:40:19
32		David Benedetto	45	Huntington Bay	NY		2:41:36
33		John W. Foley	47	Bayport	NY		2:41:55
34		John Barylski	49	Bridgehampton	NY		2:43:28
35		John Fitzsimons	46	Manhasset	NY		2:44:28
36		Christopher Smith	45	Huntington	NY		2:46:09
37		Jeff Rossman	47	Cold Spring Harbor	NY		2:46:36
38		Roger Levin	46	Oyster Bay	NY		2:48:25
39		Paul Dyckes	45	Huntington	NY		2:48:33
40		Tom Finnegan	47	Huntington	NY		2:49:32
41		Robert Spagnuolo	46	Plainview	NY		2:50:21
42		Basil Palmeri	45	Brightwaters	NY		2:50:30
43		Harry Short	48	Oldwick	NJ		2:50:37
44		Hunter Shkolnik	45	Oyster Bay	NY		2:50:46
45		Mark Thomas	45	New York	NY		2:53:32
46		Glenn Pagan	48	New York	NY		2:55:01
47		David Drucker	48	New York	NY		2:55:05
48		Frederick Cohen	49	New York	NY		2:55:14
49		Mark Abrahams	47	Oyster Bay	NY		2:56:05
50		Tsony Tsonev	48	Astoria	NY		2:56:23
51		Brian Monahan	48	East Hampton	NY		2:57:16
52		Steven Titan	47				2:58:45
53		Daniel Kristiansen	45	New Hope	PA		2:58:47
54		Hal Fuchs	47	Roslyn Heights	NY		2:58:51
55		Abe Borenstein	48	New York	NY		2:58:58
56		Paul Rolen	47				2:59:28
57		Jon Kolbrener	48	Croton	NY		3:00:12
58		Salvatore Scaglione	45				3:02:35
59		Robert Berkman	45	Brooklyn	NY		3:03:23
60		Philippe Becker	47	New York	NY		3:04:37
61		Joe Schmitz	46	Huntington	NY		3:05:43
62		Gary Stefanick	46	New York	NY		3:08:25
63		Jeffrey Chipetine	46				3:08:38
64		John Westerman	48	Rockville Centre	NY		3:10:17
65		Keith Niesenbaum	48	East Hills	NY		3:11:55
66		Peter Smith	45				3:12:06
67		Christopher Brenner	46	West Dennis	MA		3:15:04
68		Jeffrey Strauss	49	Roslyn Harbor	NY		3:20:27
69		Michael Bilello	48	Levittown	NY		3:20:32
70		Bill Leposa	47	Flanders	NY		3:21:24
71		Joseph Martin	46	East Northport	NY		3:21:32
72		Michael Wootton	46	New York	NY		3:27:36
73		Ken Beneau	45				3:32:09
74		Lawrence Klein	49	Long Beach	NY		3:34:37
75		George Coritsidis	48	Northport	NY		3:39:25
76		John Fitzpatrick	46	Massapequa	NY		3:39:29
77		Timothy Lee	47	Cold Spring Harbor	NY		3:47:49
78		Peter Christus	48	Bedminster	NJ		3:51:29
79		Jean Marc Cohen	49	New York	NY		4:17:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54							
							

1		Thomas Nordland	54	Flanders	NY		2:25:00
2		Timothy Doran	51	Manhasset	NY		2:29:11
3		Michel De Konkoly Theg	52	New York	NY		2:29:33
4		Parke Byron	51	Ringwood	NJ		2:32:05
5		Paul Johnson	51	Pt. Jefferson Sta.	N.		2:33:09
6		Daniel Trimbach	50	New York	NY		2:37:19
7		Robert Cox	53	Nyc	NY		2:38:31
8		David Moore	53	Manhasset	NY		2:39:45
9		Stephen Mirande	50	Yardley	PA		2:40:10
10		Steven Kristel	51	Syosset	NY		2:41:45
11		Steven Jonas	53	Woodbury	NY		2:42:40
12		Thomas Golino	52	Huntington Station	NY		2:44:03
13		Marshall Barth	53	Syosset	NY		2:44:30
14		Donald Kilpatrick	51	New York	NY		2:45:17
15		Joseph Sciarrino	50				2:47:38
16		James Larkin	52	Campbell Hall	NY		2:51:30
17		Andrew Klipper	53	Lewes	DE		2:51:57
18		Paul Frediani	53	New York	NY		2:52:49
19		Richard Faloon	54	Centerport	NY		2:52:51
20		James Carlson	50	Harrison	NY		2:53:58
21		Will Metzger	52	Nyc	NY		2:54:44
22		Timothy Daly	50	Fort Salonga	NY		2:55:21
23		Rick Illion	53	Long Branch	NJ		2:56:02
24		Paul Kalker	50	Hauppauge	NY		2:56:27
25		Michael Stewart	52	Wantagh	N		2:57:50
26		Paul Lebonitte	52	New York	NY		2:58:15
27		John Coughlan	54	East Hampton	NY		3:02:19
28		Matthew Healey	53				3:05:25
29		Glenn Iacurto	51	Staten Island	NY		3:07:21
30		Ronald Hoffman	52	New York	NY		3:08:19
31		Kelly Mckee	51	Amagansett	NY		3:09:40
32		Jay Kerner	51	Baldwin	NY		3:16:01
33		Gary Pouliot	52	Bethpage	NY		3:16:35
34		Lee Holcomb	50	Northport	NY		3:17:07
35		Matthew O'connell	53	Lloyd Harbor	NY		3:19:52
36		Richard Cole	53	Ringwood	NJ		3:23:53
37		W. Christophe White	53	Briarcliff Manor	NY		3:25:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59							
							

1		Chuck Totero	57	New Rochelle	NY		2:25:53
2		Tim Higgins	56	Southboro	MA		2:28:31
3		Anthony Labozzetta	56	New York	NY		2:31:42
4		William Long	55	New York	NY		2:34:27
5		Ken Lohr	57	Cambridge	NY		2:40:14
6		Gene Kain	58	Haddonfield	NJ		2:41:47
7		Robert Padilla	58	New York	NY		2:43:05
8		Bill Frank	58	Eastislip	NY		2:43:10
9		Amos Benhorin	55	Northport	NY		2:44:27
10		Richard Emery	59	New York	NY		2:46:36
11		Steven Greenberg	58	Hewlett	NY		2:48:09
12		John Mcgeehan	55	Montauk	NY		2:49:24
13		Richard Mohlere	59	Bridgehampton	NY		2:53:13
14		Elie Hirschfeld	55	New York	NY		2:55:06
15		Robert A. Reinhart	55	N. Massapequa	NY		3:01:22
16		Bob Martin	56	West Islip	NY		3:13:08
17		Fernando Velasquez	56	Islip Terrace	NY		3:22:16
18		Nicholas Pisculli	58	Brooklyn	NY		3:47:02
19		David Shapiro	55	New York	NY		3:49:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64							
							

1		Richard Usher	62	Stony Brook	NY		2:35:38
2		Michael R. Patterson	60	Ridgewood	NJ		2:52:24
3		Ark Maciak	64	New York	NY		2:52:29
4		Charles Wittman	60	Amityville	NY		2:59:31
5		Jeff Kenner	62	New York	NY		3:02:38
6		Rick Helfand	60	New York	NY		3:03:42
7		Paul Seward	60	Bellmore	NY		3:22:41
8		Frank Cherry	64	New York	NY		3:25:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69							
							

1		John Weber	66	New York	NY		2:52:25
2		Leo Ullman	66	Sands Point	NY		3:04:48
3		Tom Ungerland	66	Darien	CT		3:11:34
4		Steve Schloss	68	Muttontown	NY		3:13:11
5		Bernard Berger	69	East Hampton	NY		3:47:44
6		Steven Jonas	68	East Setauket	NY		4:15:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99							
							

1		John Graney	72	New York	NY		2:54:15
2		Robert Korth	72	Riverhead	NY		3:15:22
3		Odd Sangesland	76	Plainview	NY		3:32:59
4		Arnold Juzefovic	70	Locust Valley	NY		3:35:10
5		Bill Crosby	71	Hastings-On-Hudson	NY		4:04:55



MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON							
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"							
							
							
OVERALL WINNERS FOLLOWED BY AGE-GROUP RESULTS							
							
Place		Name	Age	City	State	Division	Time
1		Magdelina Stovicova	30				2:11:09
2		Jenny Fletcher	29	Long Island Cit	NY		2:14:45
3		Amy Dewitt	23	Mastic	NY		2:16:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18							
							

1		Jane D'ambrosia	16	Water Mill	NY		2:38:05
2		Jackie Bruscella	17	Bayville	NY		2:48:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24							
							

1		Nina Kuhn	22				2:23:24
2		Felicia Wagner	22	Islip Terrace	NY		2:23:32
3		Jessica Fasulo	24	Medford	NY		2:46:20
4		Tara Baird	23	Long Beach	NY		2:51:46
5		Kristin Gundersen	24	New York	NY		2:57:31
6		Katherine Schneider	20	Sanford	ME		2:57:52
7		Mary Beth Westerman	19	Rockville Centre	NY		2:58:21
8		Deidre Larkin	22	Campbell Hall	NY		3:01:32
9		Maureen Brandt	24	Hyde Park	NY		3:04:17
10		Keri Moran	24	New York	NY		3:18:56
11		Ariel Goldwyn	23	New York	NY		3:24:48
12		Mandi Freidus	21	New York City	NY		3:25:25
13		Lee Ann Frahm	24	New York	NY		3:26:53
14		Shanna Medenilla	24	New York	NY		3:28:51
15		Katie Boyer	24	Astoria	NY		3:30:25
16		Hanaan Marwah	24	New York	NY		3:46:37
17		Eleanor Goldberg	23	New York	NY		3:57:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29							
							

1		Jessica D'amato	26	Massapequa	NY		2:26:01
2		Kathleen Kuhnert	26	New York	NY		2:27:03
3		Lauren Smith	28	Ny	NY		2:28:08
4		Lora Seaborg	28	Narberth	PA		2:29:39
5		Fiona Greig	26	Watermill	NY		2:31:51
6		Morgan Hamilton	26	Atlanta	GA		2:32:32
7		Cheryl Carey	27	E.quogue	NY		2:36:38
8		Ryan Roelle	26	New York	NY		2:39:58
9		Jessica Miller	28	New York	NY		2:41:28
10		Emi Berger	28	East Hampton	NY		2:41:48
11		Hallie Labrador	27	New York	NY		2:44:13
12		Megan Griffis	26	New York	NY		2:45:43
13		Elizabeth Oliner	27	New York	NY		2:46:50
14		Elizabeth Durels	27	Hoboken	NJ		2:47:34
15		Ann Ryan	29	New York	NY		2:49:40
16		Molly Rosenman	25	New York	NY		2:49:50
17		Kristen Dollard	29	New York	NY		2:50:31
18		Jennifer Bennethum	27	New York	NY		2:50:46
19		Jessica Perry	29	New York	NY		2:53:20
20		Patricia Vary	29	New York	NY		2:53:27
21		Emily Mclellan	29	New York	NY		2:53:47
22		Linda Walter	28				2:55:05
23		Leigh Van Dusen	28	New York	NY		2:59:40
24		Livia Mello	25	Manhasset	NY		3:00:50
25		Julie Bonk	25	Hoboken	NJ		3:00:56
26		Romina Birnbaum	29	New York	NY		3:01:23
27		Heather Whitaker	27	New York	NY		3:01:47
28		Melissa Stock	29	Brooklyn	NY		3:01:55
29		Caroline Hossenlopp	27	New York	NY		3:03:18
30		Rachel Cook	29	New York	NY		3:05:36
31		Jessica Swanson	29	Mount Sinai	NY		3:09:13
32		Julie Higgins	26	Sag Harbor	NY		3:17:52
33		Andrea Tomforde	26	Astoria	NY		3:18:00
34		Michelle Fritscher	29				3:23:33
35		Catherine Caouette	28	Arlington	VA		3:25:44
36		Melissa Kasper	29	New York	NY		3:25:48
37		Allison Glickman-Rogers	29	Lynbrook	NY		3:42:16
38		Jill Goldberg	28	New York	NY		4:57:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34							
							

1		Alissa Clancey	30	Lawrenceville	NJ		2:29:12
2		Sally Mitchell	32	New York	NY		2:31:13
3		Katherine Cimonetti	30	Bayville	NY		2:31:47
4		Orla Bannan	31	New York	NY		2:34:54
5		Julie Hunter	33	Norwalk	CT		2:35:04
6		Amanda Angelini	33	New York	NY		2:40:00
7		Langley Levinson	30	New York	NY		2:40:58
8		Victoria Massoud	30	New York	NY		2:41:15
9		Diane Dubovy	32	New York	NY		2:43:57
10		Sarah O'brien	30	New York	NY		2:44:10
11		Lorraine Defelice	31	Huntington Station	NY		2:45:24
12		Jeanette Hampel	30	West Islip	NY		2:47:11
13		Christine Howard	34	White Plains	NY		2:47:36
14		Annmarie Mcaninch	31	New York	NY		2:51:02
15		Michelle Sagristano	34	Old Lyme	CT		2:52:22
16		Cheryl Kozlowski	31	Greenwich	CT		2:53:11
17		Francoise Cherry	31	Brooklyn	NY		2:53:31
18		Justine Gordon	33	New York	NY		2:53:57
19		Sue Anne Clark	33	W. Babylon	NY		2:54:07
20		Allison Kisthardt	31	Woodside	NY		2:54:59
21		Sabrina Sullivan	33	Long Island City	NY		2:55:15
22		Alison Radford	32	New York	NY		2:55:16
23		Nicole Cely	34	New York	NY		2:55:39
24		Deborah Cano-Schwarzmul	32	Mount Sinai	NY		2:56:56
25		Caroline Spelman	30	Rye	NY		2:58:06
26		Kelly Ann Brogan	31	Brooklyn	NY		2:58:29
27		Wendy-Lynn Mcclean	34	New York	NY		2:58:44
28		Kristi Detor	30	Huntington Station	NY		2:59:15
29		Jennifer Lobato-Church	33	No. White Plains	NY		2:59:39
30		Nancy Driscoll	34	Rockville Centre	NY		3:01:28
31		Jennifer Daupern	31	Selden	NY		3:02:49
32		Nola Magno	33	New York	NY		3:05:08
33		Bridget Anderson	31	Brooklyn	NY		3:07:34
34		Angelique Clarke	34	New York City	NY		3:09:10
35		Emily Abernathy-Jones	32	New York	NY		3:15:02
36		Debbie Flynn	33	New York	NY		3:18:46
37		Ruth White-Dunne	33	Hampton Bays	NY		3:20:20
38		Laura White-Chaleff	32	Southampton	NY		3:20:20
39		Jodi Mones	33	New York	NY		3:23:12
40		Melissa Hanson	33	New York	NY		3:24:09
41		Hillary Benjamin	33	New York	NY		3:25:11
42		Jennifer Colman	34	New York	NY		3:32:17
43		Gina Laversa	33	New York	NY		3:34:11
44		Sara Stanich	32	New York	NY		3:41:56
45		Susan Copeland	34	New York	NY		3:45:15
46		Heather Smyth	30	Montauk	NY		3:53:14
47		Sali Rakower	32	Hoboken	NJ		3:54:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39							
							

1		Kathleen Uckert	35	New York	NY		2:23:43
2		Bernadette Taylor	38	Spring Lake	NJ		2:24:26
3		Kimberly Pepe	38	Rocky Point	NY		2:26:57
4		Christine Brennan	35	Water Mill	NY		2:28:50
5		Rebecca Manning	37	East Setauket	CT		2:32:28
6		Cathleen Kilburn	39	Westbrook	ME		2:36:09
7		Mary-Frances Horan	37	Lake Ronkonkoma	NY		2:41:44
8		Charlotte Johnson	37	Port Jefferson Sta	NY		2:43:38
9		Lynn Jenkins	35	New Hydepark	NY		2:45:54
10		Rhona Chambers-Gural	39	Nyc	NY		2:46:20
11		Natalie Penny	35	Bayville	NY		2:47:42
12		Erin Harvego	36	Melville	NY		2:48:27
13		Rowan Mestecky	39	New York	NY		2:49:13
14		Jacqueline Campbell	39	New York	NY		2:51:49
15		Linda Miron	37	West Hartford	CT		2:53:24
16		Kimberly Clark	39	Shelter Island Hts	NY		2:53:37
17		Heather Fitzpatrick	39	New York	NY		2:54:30
18		Keana Anna	37	Huntington	NY		2:54:34
19		Marjorie Almansi	37	Stamford	CT		2:57:10
20		Heather Mccormick	36				2:57:12
21		Eliana Feldstein	38	Melville	NY		2:57:39
22		Andrea O'brien	35	Centerport	NY		2:57:46
23		Stephanie Gehrke	39	Syosset	NY		2:58:10
24		Lora Price	35	Southampton	NY		2:59:07
25		Claudine Hamer	35	West Islip	NY		2:59:21
26		Lisa Ruffler	38	New York	NY		2:59:38
27		Virginia Osborne	36	New York	NY		3:00:46
28		Dana Lawrence	38	Nyc	NY		3:03:48
29		Claudine Gershowitz	35	Melville	NY		3:07:39
30		Illan Nam	39	Skillman	NJ		3:08:06
31		Lauren Rebore	35	West Islip	NY		3:09:46
32		Eve Millner	38	Mt Sinai	NY		3:09:49
33		Theresa Puccio	36	Long Beach	NY		3:10:48
34		Poonam Khanna	39	New York	NY		3:11:15
35		Catherine Fitzpatrick	35	Breezy Point	NY		3:12:10
36		Christiane Gallois	36	New York	NY		3:20:53
37		S. Christina Raia	37	Washington	DC		3:22:13
38		Nicole Weitzman	36	Rockville Centre	NY		3:27:49
39		Joan Motherway	36	Centerport	NY		3:28:01
40		Dana Endicott	38	New York	NY		3:32:55
41		Courtney Murphy	37	New York	NY		3:33:01
42		Jacqui Levine	35	New York	NY		3:44:08
43		Sarah Mclane	37	New York	NY		3:44:35
44		Pamela Lumpe	36	Huntington	NY		3:47:36
45		Amy Crossman	37	Huntington	NY		3:47:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44							
							

1		Lisa Dunn	43	Wilton	CT		2:24:41
2		Miriam Boublik	41	New York	NY		2:32:30
3		Rachel Sorenson	43	Orient	NY		2:32:46
4		Tracey Serko	40	Glen Head	NY		2:42:16
5		Bobbi Nigro	44	Bellerose Manor	NY		2:42:28
6		Lisa Kristel	44	Syosset	NY		2:43:36
7		Caroline Barry	41	Port Washington	NY		2:46:16
8		Tish Mccrea	40	Huntington	NY		2:52:09
9		Sharon Dauk	44	Ridgefield	CT		2:54:39
10		Judith Torel	42	Albany	NY		2:54:40
11		Amy Pillitteri	43	Captree Island	NY		2:54:42
12		Patricia Hickey	41	New York	NY		2:57:34
13		Rosemary Jones	43	Bethpage	NY		3:04:55
14		Madeleine Berg	42	Woodbury	NY		3:07:56
15		Denise Eilbeck	41	Garden City	NY		3:12:19
16		Donna Cummings	41	West Islip	NY		3:15:59
17		Cori Caporimo	41	Oceanside	NY		3:16:45
18		Jacqueline Anscher	44	Syosset	NY		3:19:49
19		Diane Dobler	41	Glen Cove	NY		3:24:53
20		Heidi Chadwick	43	New York	NY		3:30:20
21		Nancy Barthold	43	Douglaston	NY		3:33:07
22		Monica Speciale	43	Norwalk	CT		3:33:25
23		Gail Watson	42	New York City	NY		3:34:03
24		Sarah Salm	40	Ny	NY		3:34:05
25		Jacqui Skelton	40	Montauk	NY		3:36:56
26		Emily Musich	42	Bayville	NY		3:38:09
27		Giuliana Lonigro	40	New York	NY		3:43:52
28		Michelle Goldberg	41	East Hampton	NY		3:46:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49							
							

1		Nancy Lipira-Hoest	49	Huntington Station	NY		2:24:12
2		Kim Cole	48	Kennebunk	ME		2:26:28
3		Jeanette Mitchell	45	Lindenhurst	NY		2:36:22
4		Margaret Meehan	48	New York	NY		2:46:21
5		Andrea Kent	47	New York	NY		2:48:40
6		Maura Clark	46	New York	NY		2:51:56
7		Laurene Fargnoli	46	West Islip	NY		2:55:31
8		Jeanne Callahan	45	Garden City	NY		2:55:53
9		Anne Pontani	49	Southampton	NY		2:56:18
10		Candy Argondizza	48	New York City	NY		2:58:24
11		Maroula Castella	47	Setauket	NY		3:02:11
12		Irene Macyk	45	East Islip	NY		3:21:08
13		Sarah Schueler	46	Huntington	NY		3:26:06
14		Susan Kingsolver	49	New York	NY		3:40:48
15		Darlene Fulda	46	Southold	NY		3:53:04
16		Marcia Cohn	46	New York	NY		3:57:58
17		Lisa Davis Lewis	49	Carlisle	MA		4:04:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54							
							

1		Mary Ellen Stajk	50	Kings Park	NY		2:32:50
2		Mary Wagner	54	Islip Terrace	NY		2:43:37
3		Charlene Sloane	53	Great Neck	NY		2:44:34
4		Holly Jonas	51	Woodbury	NY		2:47:58
5		Laurita Samuels	53	Shoreham	NY		2:52:32
6		Beth Lee Ferriola	51	East Moriches	NY		2:53:02
7		Dorothy Whalen	54	Oyster Bay	NY		2:56:54
8		Michele Chattaway	54	E.setauket	NY		2:59:01
9		Dianne Leblanc	52	Gardner	MA		3:06:34
10		Diane Schubert	52	New Hyde Park	NY		3:09:19
11		Patricia Bush	50	East Islip	NY		3:35:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59							
							

1		Jeanine Hartnett	55	New York	NY		2:48:12
2		Judith Reiberg	55	New York	NY		2:55:10
3		Carol Jaspin	58	New York	NY		4:12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64							
							

1		Mary Nathan	64	Far Rockaway	NY		2:58:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69							
							



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99		

MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON						
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"						
						

***** female ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************						
						
Place		Name	Age	City	State	Time
1		Magdelina Stovicova	30			2:11:09
2		Jenny Fletcher	29	Long Island Cit	NY	2:14:45
3		Amy Dewitt	23	Mastic	NY	2:16:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18						
						

1		Jane D'ambrosia	16	Water Mill	NY	2:38:05
2		Jackie Bruscella	17	Bayville	NY	2:48:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24						
						

1		Nina Kuhn	22			2:23:24
2		Felicia Wagner	22	Islip Terrace	NY	2:23:32
3		Jessica Fasulo	24	Medford	NY	2:46:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29						
						

1		Jessica D'amato	26	Massapequa	NY	2:26:01
2		Kathleen Kuhnert	26	New York	NY	2:27:03
3		Lauren Smith	28	Ny	NY	2:28:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34						
						

1		Alissa Clancey	30	Lawrenceville	NJ	2:29:12
2		Sally Mitchell	32	New York	NY	2:31:13
3		Katherine Cimonetti	30	Bayville	NY	2:31:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39						
						

1		Kathleen Uckert	35	New York	NY	2:23:43
2		Bernadette Taylor	38	Spring Lake	NJ	2:24:26
3		Kimberly Pepe	38	Rocky Point	NY	2:26:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44						
						

1		Lisa Dunn	43	Wilton	CT	2:24:41
2		Miriam Boublik	41	New York	NY	2:32:30
3		Rachel Sorenson	43	Orient	NY	2:32:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49						
						

1		Nancy Lipira-Hoest	49	Huntington Station	NY	2:24:12
2		Kim Cole	48	Kennebunk	ME	2:26:28
3		Jeanette Mitchell	45	Lindenhurst	NY	2:36:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54						
						

1		Mary Ellen Stajk	50	Kings Park	NY	2:32:50
2		Mary Wagner	54	Islip Terrace	NY	2:43:37
3		Charlene Sloane	53	Great Neck	NY	2:44:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59						
						

1		Jeanine Hartnett	55	New York	NY	2:48:12
2		Judith Reiberg	55	New York	NY	2:55:10
3		Carol Jaspin	58	New York	NY	4:12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64						
						

1		Mary Nathan	64	Far Rockaway	NY	2:58:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69						
						



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 and Over						



ATHENA RESULTS							
							
MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON							
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"							
							
							
Place		No.	Wave	Name	Age	Time	
1		563	2	Julie Hunter	33	2:35:04	
2		488	2	Cathleen Kilburn	39	2:36:09	
3		195	2	Caroline Barry	41	2:46:16	
4		32	2	Stephanie Gehrke	39	2:58:10	
5		661	2	Caroline Hossenlopp	27	3:03:18	
6		893	2	Dana Lawrence	38	3:03:48	
7		114	2	Catherine Caouette	28	3:25:44	
8		975	2	Katie Boyer	24	3:30:25	
9		67	2	Nancy Barthold	43	3:33:07
10		611	2	Patricia Bush	50	3:35:28




CLYDESDALE RESULTS							
							
MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON							
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"							
							
							
Place		No.	Wave	Name	Age	Time	
1		145	1	William Goins	46	2:21:12	
2		33	1	Stephen Muzzonigro	35	2:27:38	
3		966	1	Orion Mims	33	2:30:29	
4		591	1	Jordan Fay	24	2:35:06	
5		764	1	Chris Grantham	47	2:36:37	
6		1007	1	William Dueker Iii	24	2:37:02	
7		788	1	Tyler Donald	36	2:41:16	
8		792	1	John Yancigay	42	2:41:31	
9		66	1	Joseph Petrush	32	2:45:44
10		109	1	Christopher Smith	45	2:46:09
11		1050	1	John Daly	36	2:47:33
12		918	1	Joseph Lombardo	31	2:49:15
13		974	1	James Horan	39	2:52:30
14		292	1	James Carlson	50	2:53:58
15		164	1	Timothy Daly	50	2:55:21
16		889	1	Paul Berg	42	2:56:48
17		674	1	Brian Roth	31	2:58:06
18		910	1	John Swanson	29	2:59:14
19		805	1	Benjamin Gover	28	2:59:45
20		360	1	Mark Olcott	35	3:08:58
21		794	1	Mike Morris	44	3:10:28
22		69	1	Brad Gansberg	36	3:10:52
23		686	1	James Dunn	41	3:13:04
24		125	1	Eric Woods	36	3:17:12
25		115	1	Cory Caouette	32	3:30:44
26		943	1	Steven Losquadro	40	3:38:58
27		836	1	Brendan Dillon	31	3:51:41
28		667	1	Paul Alfaro	42	3:55:46
29		208	1	Edward Neyland	37	4:25:01
30		734	1	Anthony Young	37	4:28:50

MEN'S RELAY RESULTS						
						
MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON						
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"						
						
						
Place		Wave	No.	Team	Time	
1		2	1098	Team In Motion	2:11:18	
2		2	1107	The Pagan Gods	2:13:36	
3		2	1086	Team Powershot	2:18:31	
4		2	1099	Team Bpw	2:19:57	
5		2	1095	Team Hops	2:22:14	
6		2	1119	Tyr	2:34:53	
7		2	1113	Sons Of The Beach	2:45:58	
8		2	1128	Mephistophles	2:46:20	
9		2	1118	D & G	2:47:23
10		2	1092	Paul Ed Ed	2:48:05
11		2	1220	Woodnicks	2:50:58



MIXED RELAY RESULTS						
						
MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON						
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"						
						
						
Place		Wave	No.	Team	Time	
1		2	1085	Mksquare	2:26:05	
2		2	1116	Tyr Fearless	2:30:54	
3		2	1111	Team Threesome Ii	2:34:01	
4		2	1083	Team Vitelli	2:39:02	
5		2	1120	Tyr 2	2:44:50	
6		2	1108	Team See	2:45:33	
7		2	1102	Team Cc	2:47:25	
8		2	1100	Abs Of Steel	2:49:19	
9		2	1115	Team Pepe	2:49:37
10		2	1097	Team Guida	2:49:52
11		2	1087	Crazy Three	2:55:02
12		2	1103	2 Untrained Plus 1	2:57:12
13		2	1093	The Scuttlebutts	2:58:30
14		2	1110	Nematode	2:58:34
15		2	1105	Are We There Yet?	2:59:49
16		2	1088	Mixedsignal	3:05:48
17		2	1106	Mixed Signals Too!	3:15:14
18		2	1090	Brc	3:17:14
19		2	1129		3:29:54
20		2	1117	Speaker City	4:15:12


WOMEN'S RELAY RESULTS						
						
MIGHTY HAMPTONS TRIATHLON						
"Saturday, September 18, 2005 Southampton, NY"						
						
						
Place		Wave	No.	Team	Time	
1		2	1096	Transform 3	2:43:59	
2		2	1084	Tam1	2:52:12	
3		2	1112	Rookies + 1	2:55:04	
4		2	1121	Tyr 3	2:55:22	
5		2	1082	Kc	2:57:20	
6		2	1081	Cosmo Girls	2:58:08	
7		2	1101	S N' M	3:01:16	
8		2	1109	Upper West Siders	3:32:09