RESULTS
    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                       CARL HART FALL DUATHLON     
                   SUNDAY, October 16, 2005   ISLIP, NY

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                    No.   Run 1    Pl  Bike     Pl  Run 2    Pl  Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
1       1/10   M2529 Adam Dehavenon             31 10:11    2     30:01  4     11:00  2     51:12 
2       2/10   M2529 James Remien              205 10:23    3     29:19  3     11:41  4     51:23 
3       3/10   M2529 Brian Wolft               185 11:00    8     28:16  1     12:53  15    52:08 
4       1/19   M4044 Willard Sauer             171 10:57    7     30:07  5     11:12  3     52:15 
5       2/19   M4044 Scott Kessler              68 11:23    12    28:49  2     12:24  12    52:35 
6       4/10   M2529 Brian Hoffman             180 10:29    4     32:38  11    11:45  5     54:51 
7       5/10   M2529 Simon Bennett             173 12:08    23    30:13  6     13:15  19    55:34 
8       3/19   M4044 Jeffrey Mayer              93 10:56    6     32:49  12    11:59  7     55:43 
9       1/6    M2024 Mark Maggi                 84 10:52    5     33:19  16    11:49  6     56:00 
10      4/19   M4044 Stephen Melore             96 11:21    11    32:49  13    12:13  10    56:23 
11      6/10   M2529 Brice Wilson              202 11:57    17    32:23  8     12:14  11    56:32 
12      5/19   M4044 Robert Lingner             78 11:20    10    33:35  17    12:12  9     57:05 
13      1/15   M3539 Robert Wolff              188 12:19    24    31:27  7     14:18  36    58:04 
14      7/10   M2529 Brian Maggi                82 12:06    21    32:34  10    13:44  25    58:23 
15      2/15   M3539 Dennis Jamieson            64 11:33    13    34:18  25    12:52  14    58:43 
16      2/6    M2024 Collin Martin             201  9:46    1     38:48  68    10:13  1     58:46 
17      1/14   M4549 William Mondelli          172 12:03    19    34:40  28    12:07  8     58:50 
18      1/14   F3539 Kerry Holland             209 12:59    40    32:31  9     13:41  24    59:11 
19      3/15   M3539 Lee Moser                 101 12:55    36    33:08  15    13:54  28    59:56 
20      1/8    M5559 Bill Ferguson             223 12:49    34    33:43  20    13:31  21  1:00:02 
21      4/15   M3539 Douglas Quiery            216 11:56    16    35:08  34    13:07  17  1:00:11 
22      1/8    M3034 Sean Terry                207 12:24    26    34:17  24    13:37  22  1:00:16 
23      1/10   M5054 Kevin Simmons             210 12:51    35    32:50  14    15:17  55  1:00:58 
24      2/14   F3539 Charlotte Johnson          65 12:41    29    35:06  31    13:13  18  1:01:00 
25      2/8    M5559 Don Gavin                 178 12:02    18    35:22  38    13:37  23  1:01:00 
26      5/15   M3539 Kevin Krauth               69 12:22    25    35:07  32    14:07  32  1:01:35 
28      2/14   M4549 Jeff Umbreit              150 11:42    14    37:29  56    12:32  13  1:01:41 
29      3/6    M2024 Sean Petterson            116 11:10    9     37:34  57    12:59  16  1:01:41 
30      1/6    F4549 Patti Thorp               147 12:48    32    35:42  40    13:21  20  1:01:50 
31      2/8    M3034 Terence Donovan           218 13:18    43    34:33  26    14:06  31  1:01:56 
32      2/10   M5054 James Harmon               59 12:39    28    35:08  35    14:15  35  1:02:00 
33      6/15   M3539 Craig Weinstein           158 12:37    27    34:59  29    14:28  39  1:02:03 
34      7/15   M3539 David Uprichard           151 12:06    20    36:18  47    13:46  26  1:02:09 
35      3/10   M5054 Steve Jonas                67 13:56    60    34:16  23    14:11  33  1:02:23 
36      6/19   M4044 Owen Oconnor              109 13:38    49    33:44  21    15:12  52  1:02:33 
37      3/8    M5559 Amos Benhorin              13 12:49    33    35:52  43    13:54  27  1:02:34 
38      3/14   M4549 Richard Gold               51 14:19    71    33:41  18    14:37  41  1:02:37 
39      8/15   M3539 William Lee                76 12:06    22    36:53  49    14:04  30  1:03:02 
40      4/6    M2024 Bryan Hoffman             174 13:33    48    34:38  27    15:17  54  1:03:27 
41      3/8    M3034 William Ohagan            110 13:18    44    35:08  33    15:07  51  1:03:32 


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                    No.   Run 1    Pl  Bike     Pl  Run 2    Pl  Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
42      4/8    M5559 Wayne Fish                 41 12:56    38    35:43  41    15:00  48  1:03:38 
43      4/14   M4549 Richard Witt              162 13:43    50    34:06  22    16:00  69  1:03:48 
44      5/8    M5559 Edward Wright             182 14:25    72    35:31  39    14:14  34  1:04:09 
45      4/10   M5054 Thomas Gollno             166 14:41    78    33:41  19    16:07  71  1:04:29 
46      5/14   M4549 Mark Abrahams               2 13:28    46    35:16  37    16:06  70  1:04:50 
47      1/5    M6064 Russell Bassett            11 13:51    56    35:59  44    16:11  74  1:06:00 
48      1/6    F3034 Laura Morrison             99 14:33    76    36:05  45    15:46  63  1:06:23 
49      1/17   F4044 Caroline Barcy            176 15:15    86    35:10  36    16:09  73  1:06:34 
50      2/5    M6064 Lawrence Huml             175 14:14    67    37:25  53    15:01  49  1:06:39 
51      7/19   M4044 Jimmy Schmalenberger      190 13:46    52    38:39  66    14:47  45  1:07:11 
52      2/6    F4549 Maryann Connor             25 13:51    55    37:58  60    15:44  62  1:07:32 
53      6/14   M4549 Brian Monahan              98 13:53    57    37:48  59    15:57  67  1:07:37 
54      9/15   M3539 Charles Farrell            39 13:47    53    39:36  72    14:24  38  1:07:46 
55      7/14   M4549 William Slane             219 13:16    42    40:35  74    13:57  29  1:07:47 
56      8/10   M2529 John Roderick             124 14:10    65    38:17  63    15:24  57  1:07:50 
57      8/19   M4044 Paul Ehl                  211 12:56    37    40:41  77    14:20  37  1:07:57 
58      9/19   M4044 Don Nenninger Jr          104 13:59    63    38:25  65    15:37  60  1:08:01 
59      5/6    M2024 Frank Palladino           204 13:57    61    36:58  50    17:11  94  1:08:06 
60      3/6    F4549 Francis Coko              192 14:38    77    38:05  62    15:44  61  1:08:25 
61      4/8    M3034 Trey Bonvillain            17 14:11    66    37:26  55    16:51  85  1:08:28 
62     10/15   M3539 Mark Kropinak              70 13:31    47    39:03  69    15:55  65  1:08:29 
63      5/10   M5054 Edward Glassgold           50 14:30    75    37:36  58    16:25  80  1:08:31 
64      9/10   M2529 Matthew Glasser            49 15:16    87    37:15  52    16:08  72  1:08:38 
65      1/2    M6569 Peter Rackett             118 13:25    45    40:44  78    14:51  46  1:09:00 
66     11/15   M3539 Bret Salzer               128 14:14    68    38:04  61    16:54  87  1:09:10 
67      4/6    F4549 Cindy Sytte               168 15:16    88    36:08  46    17:47  104 1:09:10 
68     10/19   M4044 David Bailey                5 15:41    100   36:24  48    17:09  93  1:09:13 
69     11/19   M4044 David Phillips            214 16:10    105   37:00  51    16:18  78  1:09:27 
70      6/10   M5054 Kevin Schmidt             220 15:22    95    37:25  54    16:41  83  1:09:28 
71     12/15   M3539 Omar Patino               112 14:14    69    39:59  73    15:47  64  1:09:59 
72      6/6    M2024 Paul Skirbe               200 12:58    39    42:18  85    15:14  53  1:10:29 
73     12/19   M4044 Chester Onuna             213 14:25    73    40:40  76    15:36  59  1:10:41 
74      2/17   F4044 Susan Baran                10 13:46    51    41:49  83    15:28  58  1:11:02 
75     13/19   M4044 Robert Bisso               15 14:15    70    39:30  71    17:22  99  1:11:06 
76      3/5    M6064 Blaine Lawson              75 13:58    62    42:11  84    14:58  47  1:11:07 
77      1/9    F5054 Holly Jonas                66 13:49    54    38:21  64    19:16  127 1:11:25 
78      3/17   F4044 Amy Pillitteri            184 14:45    79    40:37  75    16:37  82  1:11:58 
79     14/19   M4044 Michael Zimm              164 15:20    93    38:42  67    18:13  113 1:12:14 
80      6/8    M5559 Thomas Crocker             26 14:00    64    44:04  95    14:33  40  1:12:37 
81      4/17   F4044 Debbie Decker              30 15:10    84    40:46  79    17:08  92  1:13:03 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                    No.   Run 1    Pl  Bike     Pl  Run 2    Pl  Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
82      1/1    F2024 Michelle Napoli           103 16:15    109   39:11  70    17:52  106 1:13:17 
83      3/14   F3539 Claudine Gershowitz        46 14:58    82    41:41  82    16:55  88  1:13:34 
84      5/17   F4044 Maryann Carousso           19 15:17    90    42:35  86    15:58  68  1:13:49 
85     10/10   M2529 Tito Matthew               91 13:55    59    45:16  104   14:44  43  1:13:55 
86      8/14   M4549 Anthony Tito              148 13:55    58    45:16  103   14:45  44  1:13:55 
87      6/17   F4044 Jacqueline Bailey           7 16:27    112                           1:14:06 
88      7/10   M5054 Vincent Coltellino         23 17:08    124   35:47  42    21:27  147 1:14:21 
89      1/8    F2529 Blakeley Maggi             81 15:21    94    43:25  93    16:26  81  1:15:11 
90      5/8    M3034 Thomas Lynch               80 13:08    41    47:23  116   14:44  42  1:15:13 
91      2/8    F2529 Stefanie Haines            57 15:34    98    42:52  90    16:56  89  1:15:21 
92      9/14   M4549 Louis Greenblatt           54 14:47    80    43:55  94    16:58  91  1:15:40 
93      1/2    F5559 Ellie Gavin               177 16:03    103   41:38  81    18:01  109 1:15:41 
94      4/14   F3539 Donna Ehret               198 15:18    92    44:09  96    16:16  76  1:15:43 
95      7/17   F4044 Terry Shortell            199 15:17    91    44:11  97    16:16  75  1:15:43 
96      2/9    F5054 Sharon Zuhoski            165 14:50    81    46:35  111   15:04  50  1:16:28 
97      3/8    F2529 Dana Saglembeni           127 15:14    85    46:04  108   16:18  77  1:17:34 
98      4/5    M6064 Joseph Barranco           222 16:34    114   41:01  80    20:21  138 1:17:55 
99     13/15   M3539 Jim Mccormack              94 15:49    102   44:35  100   17:39  101 1:18:01 
100     4/8    F2529 Kyra Kenwood              183 16:41    117   44:19  99    17:12  96  1:18:11 
101    10/14   M4549 Michael Bilello            14 16:57    121   43:14  92    18:05  112 1:18:15 
102     6/8    M3034 Michael Marchiselli        89 16:04    104   47:11  115   15:24  56  1:18:37 
103     7/8    M5559 Charles Springer          143 15:10    83    46:40  112   16:56  90  1:18:45 
104     5/8    F2529 Jodi Curry                 28 16:10    106   46:12  110   16:53  86  1:19:13 
105     8/10   M5054 Mike Dombrowski            32 15:47    101   46:51  113   17:46  103 1:20:23 
106     6/8    F2529 Meredith Doyle             35 15:16    89    46:07  109   19:07  123 1:20:29 
107    14/15   M3539 Marc Scharf               132 16:55    120   44:45  101   18:55  121 1:20:34 
108     5/14   F3539 Maria Nobles              105 16:18    110   45:58  107   18:30  116 1:20:45 
109     8/17   F4044 Noreen Potvin             117 18:05    148   42:44  87    19:57  130 1:20:46 
110     7/8    M3034 Ken Petrocca              212 17:13    126   43:13  91    20:37  143 1:21:02 
111    15/19   M4044 David Herbert              60 16:51    119   45:08  102   19:14  126 1:21:12 
112     6/14   F3539 Susan Eckstein             38 18:44    153   42:48  88    19:55  129 1:21:26 
113    16/19   M4044 Joseph Eckstein            37 18:35    150   42:49  89    20:03  133 1:21:26 
114     8/8    M5559 John Parrish              191 16:39    116   48:10  120   17:12  97  1:22:00 
115     2/6    F3034 Michele Lamere             71 15:30    97    48:13  121   18:23  115 1:22:04 
116     7/14   F3539 Michelle Weinstein        159 15:34    99    51:03  131   15:55  66  1:22:31 
117     2/2    M6569 Byron  Sr. Lane            72 17:24    134   45:49  106   20:17  137 1:23:29 
118     3/6    F3034 Kristine Marchiselli       88 17:14    128                           1:23:40 
119    17/19   M4044 Joseph Roche              123 17:30    137   48:48  123   17:24  100 1:23:41 
120     9/17   F4044 Navila Patterson          113 16:14    108   50:23  130   17:11  95  1:23:47 
121    11/14   M4549 Harry Armon                 4 16:14    107   50:14  129   17:20  98  1:23:48 


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                    No.   Run 1    Pl  Bike     Pl  Run 2    Pl  Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
122     9/10   M5054 Vincent Dicanio           179 12:47    31    55:04  142   16:25  79  1:24:15 
123     1/1    M7099 Odd Sangesland            129 18:24    149   45:44  105   20:13  136 1:24:20 
124    10/17   F4044 Gina Coryell              170 17:59    144   47:31  117   19:02  122 1:24:31 
125     3/9    F5054 Debra Savarese            130 16:44    118   49:58  127   17:53  107 1:24:34 
126     8/14   F3539 Colleen Warkala           156 17:29    135   49:39  126   17:41  102 1:24:48 
127    11/17   F4044 Maria Rignola             215 17:50    141   47:07  114   20:43  144 1:25:38 
128    15/15   M3539 Paul Mactin               196 17:17    130   48:55  124   20:21  139 1:26:31 
129     5/6    F4549 Rose Rafanelli            119 14:28    74    55:39  145   16:46  84  1:26:52 
130    12/14   M4549 Tim Murray                169 17:59    145   51:22  134   18:16  114 1:27:36 
131     6/6    F4549 Mindy Davidson             29 17:56    142   51:21  133   18:43  118 1:27:59 
132    12/17   F4044 Claudia Freeman           189 17:17    131   51:33  136   19:10  125 1:28:00 
133     4/6    F3034 Tonya Bonvillian           18 18:46    154   51:08  132   18:48  120 1:28:41 
134     4/9    F5054 Sue Mignano               181 18:53    156   47:58  118   22:20  151 1:29:09 
135     5/6    F3034 Alma Colon                203 16:24    111   52:45  138   20:04  134 1:29:12 
136    13/14   M4549 Randy Reisch              121 18:38    151   48:03  119   22:58  155 1:29:38 
137    13/17   F4044 Lisa Nieves-Diaz          208 17:07    123   55:14  144   17:53  108 1:30:13 
138     5/9    F5054 Jeannie White             160 18:03    147   51:24  135   20:49  145 1:30:15 
139    18/19   M4044 Lawrence Allie            167 15:29    96    57:14  152   17:51  105 1:30:33 
140    19/19   M4044 Ralph Mattone              92 17:34    139   48:44  122   24:50  157 1:31:06 
141    14/17   F4044 Shari Reisch              122 19:25    158   49:09  125   22:43  154 1:31:15 
142     9/14   F3539 Jennifer Peck             114 17:10    125   56:25  149   18:02  110 1:31:35 
143    14/14   M4549 Peter O'brien             106 16:28    113   56:20  148   19:55  128 1:32:42 
145    15/17   F4044 Marybeth Martin            90 17:18    132   56:47  150   18:45  119 1:32:49 
144    10/14   F3539 Lauren Bonelli             16 17:18    133   56:51  151   18:41  117 1:32:49 
146    16/17   F4044 Lorna Tobin               225 17:45    140   55:09  143   20:00  131 1:32:53 
147     6/9    F5054 Ann Petterson             115 17:30    136   55:41  146   20:32  142 1:33:42 
148    10/10   M5054 Jean Mellano              221 24:30    166   44:17  98    25:39  158 1:34:25 
149     7/8    F2529 Melissa Monaghan          195 18:49    155   52:55  139   23:04  156 1:34:46 
150     8/8    F2529 Jamie Steiger             144 17:57    143   55:54  147   21:36  148 1:35:26 
151    11/14   F3539 Leeann Graziose            53 17:01    122 1:01:16  160   18:03  111 1:36:20 
152     6/6    F3034 Robin Weinberg            157 18:00    146   57:21  153   21:02  146 1:36:22 
153    12/14   F3539 Monica Mcnamara            95 17:15    129   59:51  157   20:06  135 1:37:11 
154    13/14   F3539 Tina O'hare               107 17:14    127   59:58  158   20:01  132 1:37:12 
155     5/5    M6064 Neil Halloran              58 22:14    163   50:06  128   25:44  159 1:38:03 
156     7/9    F5054 Dorothy Russo             126 19:49    160   58:22  155   20:23  140 1:38:33 
157     2/2    F5559 Donna Hahl                 56 19:09    157   57:45  154   21:41  149 1:38:35 
158     8/9    F5054 Rochelle Holden            61 18:39    152   58:41  156   21:53  150 1:39:12 
159    14/14   F3539 Monica Cavanagh            20 21:37    162   51:55  137   26:25  160 1:39:56 
160     1/1    M0119 Timmy Sorenson            142 17:34    138 1:03:27  161   19:09  124 1:40:09 
161    17/17   F4044 Denise Vieira             153 24:29    164   53:12  141   22:30  152 1:40:10 


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                    No.   Run 1    Pl  Bike     Pl  Run 2    Pl  Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= 
162     8/8    M3034 Leonardo Vieira           154 24:29    165   53:11  140   22:32  153 1:40:10 
163     9/9    F5054 Debra Whitton             161 19:49    159 1:01:02  159   20:24  141 1:41:13 
164     1/1    F0119 Elisabeth Sorenson        140 20:12    161                           1:58:26 

Number of records: 163 


  CARL HART FALL DUATHLON     
                   SUNDAY, October 16, 2005   ISLIP, NY
     

***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    No.   Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Adam Dehavenon             31  27 New York        NY   51:12 
    2 James Remien              205  27 Sachen          NY   51:23 
    3 Brian Wolft               185  25 Port Jefferson  NY   52:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Timmy Sorenson           10 Glen Cove          NY 1:40:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Mark Maggi               21 Washington         DC   56:00 
    2 Collin Martin            22 Huntington         NY   58:46 
    3 Sean Petterson           21 Mount Sinai        NY 1:01:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Brian Hoffman            26 Wantagh            NY   54:51 
    2 Simon Bennett            27 Rye                NY   55:34 
    3 Brice Wilson             29 New York           NY   56:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Sean Terry               34 West Hampton       NY 1:00:16 
    2 Terence Donovan          34 Lido Beach         NY 1:01:56 
    3 William Ohagan           34 Floral Park        NY 1:03:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Robert Wolff             35 Middle Krown       NY   58:04 
    2 Dennis Jamieson          38 Huntington         NY   58:43 
    3 Lee Moser                37 Smithtown          NY   59:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Willard Sauer            42 Wernsville         PA   52:15 
    2 Scott Kessler            42 Cold Spring Harbor NY   52:35 
    3 Jeffrey Mayer            44 White Plains       NY   55:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 William Mondelli         48 East Northport     NY   58:50 
    2 Jeff Umbreit             46 Milford            CT 1:01:41 
    3 Richard Gold             46 Setauket           NY 1:02:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Kevin Simmons            53 Pt. Lookout        NY 1:00:58 
    2 James Harmon             52 Southampton        NY 1:02:00 
    3 Steve Jonas              53 Woodbury           NY 1:02:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Bill Ferguson            55 East Setauket      NY 1:00:02 
    2 Don Gavin                55 Kings Park         NY 1:01:00 
    3 Amos Benhorin            55 Northport          NY 1:02:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Russell Bassett          64 Queens Village     NY 1:06:00 
    2 Lawrence Huml            62 West Sayville      NY 1:06:39 
    3 Blaine Lawson            63 Stony Brook        NY 1:11:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Peter Rackett            65 Medford            NY 1:09:00 
    2 Byron  Sr. Lane          67 Saint James        NY 1:23:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over
    1 Odd Sangesland           76 Plainview          NY 1:24:20 


FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    No.   Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Kerry Holland             209  38 Pt. Lookout     NY   59:11 
    2 Charlotte Johnson          65  38 Port Jefferson  NY 1:01:00 
    3 Patti Thorp               147  47 Boston          MA 1:01:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Elisabeth Sorenson       11 Glen Cove          NY 1:58:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Michelle Napoli          23 New York           NY 1:13:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Blakeley Maggi           27 South Windsor      CT 1:15:11 
    2 Stefanie Haines          29 Portsmouth         NH 1:15:21 
    3 Dana Saglembeni          29 St. James          NY 1:17:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Laura Morrison           34 Melville           NY 1:06:23 
    2 Michele Lamere           30 Massapequa         NY 1:22:04 
    3 Kristine Marchiselli     31 New Hyde Park      NY 1:23:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Claudine Gershowitz      35 Melville           NY 1:13:34 
    2 Donna Ehret              36 Rockaway Park      NY 1:15:43 
    3 Maria Nobles             36 Valley Stream      NY 1:20:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Caroline Barcy           41 Port Washington    NY 1:06:34 
    2 Susan Baran              44 Sayville           NY 1:11:02 
    3 Amy Pillitteri           43 Babylon            NY 1:11:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Maryann Connor           45 New York           NY 1:07:32 
    2 Francis Coko             49 Franklin Sq        NY 1:08:25 
    3 Cindy Sytte              45                       1:09:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Holly Jonas              51 Woodbury           NY 1:11:25 
    2 Sharon Zuhoski           51 Middle Island      NY 1:16:28 
    3 Debra Savarese           51 Copiague           NY 1:24:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Ellie Gavin              57 Kings Pk           NY 1:15:41 
    2 Donna Hahl               58 Valley Stream      NY 1:38:35 


MEN'S RELAY RESULTS (LISTED BY CAPTAIN'S NAME)

                       CARL HART FALL DUATHLON     
                   SUNDAY, October 16, 2005   ISLIP, NY
     

Place Wave No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ==== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1    1   187 Rick Booth              Team Booth/brittan          54:01 
    2    1   227 Franky Fingers          Frankyfingers               55:37 
    3    1   193 Tom Bentivegma          Team Bentivegma             58:01 
    4    1    55 Sanjey Gupta            Gomers                      59:30 
    5    1   141 Norman Sorenson         Sorenson Men              1:00:53 
    6    1   206 Henry Rodriguez         Posillico Group           1:06:21 
    7    1    85 Greg Malone             Rockets                   1:06:40 
    8    1   217 Dean Fritscher          Team Fritscher            1:08:42 
    9    1   224 Thomas Dibenedetto      Cow Riders                1:08:50 
   10    1   149 Michael Toner           Ymca Geezer Bees          1:12:38 
   11    1    33 Nikita Dorcinvil        Mortgage Outlet # 2       1:14:06 


WOMEN'S RELAY RESULTS (LISTED BY CAPTAIN'S NAME)


Place Wave No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ==== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1    1   137 Alice Sorenson          Sorenson Girls            1:05:34 


MIXED RELAY RESULTS (LISTED BY CAPTAIN'S NAME)


Place Wave No.   Name                    Team                      Time    
===== ==== ===== ======================= ========================= ======= 
    1    1   197 Kellie Stamm            Team Ronald Lane            58:31 
    2    1    52 Ron Goodstadt           Beauty And The Beast        58:58 
    3    1   194 Joe Richter             Team Richter              1:01:37 
    4    1   226 Mark Spottiswood        Team Spottiswood          1:01:49 
    5    1    97 Marie-Louise Michelsohn The Armory Racers         1:09:42 
    6    1   131 Gary Schacker           Team Schacker             1:10:54 
    7    1     6 Erika Bailey            Mortgage Outlet # 1       1:15:44 
    8    1   186 Joanne Bentevegha       Team Bentafella           1:24:29