RESULTS
ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
                        Mighty North Fork Triathlon 2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No. Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time    
===== ======================= === ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======= 
1     Bergamaschi Damian       10    2  6:22    3    0:55 2     17:36  3    0:40 6     21:37  6     47:08 
2     Descovich Matthew         4    2  5:52    2    1:04 6     18:40  32   0:39 4     22:17  12    48:32 
3     Seter Roy                 2    2  7:28    16   1:13 12    19:11  58   0:40 7     20:26  1     48:56 
4     Talm Boris                1    2  6:30    4    0:50 1     18:08  12   0:43 11    22:54  19    49:03 
5     Bowden Peter            156    2  6:48    5    1:00 4     17:30  2    0:55 46    22:54  18    49:05 
6     Robins Ken              439    2  6:52    6    1:07 7     17:51  5    0:45 18    23:06  22    49:39 
7     Murphy Brian            298    2  7:44    24   1:39 67    18:03  10   0:54 45    22:03  10    50:21 
8     Hachadoorian Jay        458    2  8:19    41   1:03 5     18:06  11   0:44 12    22:42  15    50:51 
10    Hogarty Peter             9    2  7:32    17   1:37 59    18:21  21   1:29 226   21:55  8     50:52 
9     Macwhinnie Jim          394    2  9:01    63   1:09 9     18:13  15   1:06 112   21:25  4     50:52 
11    Larossa Merrie           18    3  7:37    23   1:24 28    18:17  18   0:54 43    22:43  16    50:54 
12    Sullivan Dan            413    2  8:20    42   1:33 50    18:27  27   1:09 130   22:10  11    51:36 
13    Van Peursem Philip      280    2  8:38    51   1:30 44    19:21  66   0:51 31    21:41  7     51:59 
14    Daily Chris              12    2 10:42    149  1:24 29    17:56  7    0:43 10    21:31  5     52:13 
15    Maggi Mark              140    2  8:26    47   1:15 14    18:46  36   1:07 121   22:51  17    52:24 
16    Rivas Jason             224    2  8:49    55   1:23 26    18:09  13   0:45 13    23:32  26    52:36 
17    Lynch Nnenna             35    3  9:23    75   1:19 20    20:17  111  0:57 61    20:47  2     52:41 
18    Goins William           259    2  7:12    9    1:30 41    18:47  37   1:10 134   24:11  34    52:49 
19    Roszko Thomas           401    2  8:01    32   1:23 24    20:02  98   0:46 19    22:59  20    53:08 
20    Schreiner Ben           328    2  7:35    21   1:36 58    18:36  30   0:40 5     25:17  64    53:43 
21    Belli Michael            30    2  8:11    38   1:28 37    19:48  88   0:58 69    23:31  25    53:54 
22    Nordland Thomas           5    2  7:15    10   1:07 8     19:28  73   1:02 92    25:06  58    53:57 
23    Stott Richard             7    2  7:18    12   1:12 11    18:14  16   1:16 163   26:20  96    54:19 
24    Coddington Eddie         76    2  9:48    95   1:00 3     19:17  62   0:49 22    23:29  24    54:21 
25    Sullivan Raymond        195    2 10:23    126  1:11 10    19:18  63   0:53 39    22:41  14    54:24 
26    Larossa Ken               6    2  7:01    8    1:15 15    18:43  33   1:00 78    26:27  99    54:24 
27    Genkin Michael          319    2  7:51    29   1:52 94    18:44  35   1:05 109   25:08  59    54:40 
28    Sciano Damian           266    2  9:22    74   2:09 146   20:34  133  1:16 162   21:22  3     54:41 
29    Magilligan Eileen       216    3  7:56    30   1:24 30    19:39  79   0:57 56    25:01  54    54:55 
30    Muzzonigro Stephen        3    2  8:38    50   1:39 64    18:03  9    1:04 100   25:33  73    54:55 

31    Daly Kevin              472    2 11:18    189  1:42 77    18:50  39   1:11 137   22:01  9     55:00 
33    Kelleran Kyle           359    2  7:46    27   1:47 86    20:13  108  0:46 20    24:35  39    55:05 
32    Pfund Chris             449    2  9:02    64   1:23 25    18:19  20   0:59 77    25:23  68    55:05 
34    Bluni Scott             431    2  8:58    59   1:52 93    18:25  26   1:13 150   24:42  43    55:09 
35    Birnstiel Colleen        75    3  7:33    19   1:40 73    18:44  34   0:58 65    26:17  93    55:10 
36    Maddaloni Greg          366    2 10:42    148  1:30 43    17:30  1    1:21 186   24:11  33    55:13 
37    Giarratano Thomas       330    2  9:42    92   1:31 45    19:08  55   1:32 244   23:24  23    55:15 
38    Holland Kerry           361    3  7:32    18   1:15 16    19:06  51   1:02 90    26:25  98    55:19 
39    De Meo Craig            117    2  9:07    66   1:28 38    19:28  75   0:32 1     24:52  50    55:26 
40    Simmons Kevin           363    2  7:45    25   1:37 60    19:04  50   1:26 213   25:40  75    55:31 
41    Shimizu Wataru          389    2  9:50    97   1:39 70    18:23  23   0:59 72    24:42  42    55:31 
42    Doherty Michael         226    2  9:23    76   2:04 124   18:18  19   1:25 210   24:25  37    55:33 
43    Nebiosini Richard       167    2  8:18    40   1:33 51    18:40  31   0:52 36    26:14  92    55:34 
44    Melore Stephen          272    2  9:53    99   2:08 141   19:59  95   1:27 217   22:23  13    55:48 
45    Gatz Sharon             407    3  7:36    22   1:41 75    20:29  123  1:11 136   24:56  52    55:51 
46    Maino Pamela            351    3  9:37    88   1:33 52    19:07  52   1:10 135   24:27  38    55:54 
47    Barrasso Michael         27    2  9:25    77   2:09 147   18:15  17   0:50 27    25:19  65    55:56 
48    Laufer David            300    2 10:19    122  2:18 173   19:01  49   1:34 258   23:05  21    56:16 
49    Ferguson Bill           373    2  8:04    34   1:17 18    19:18  64   0:43 9     26:59  113   56:19 
50    Kalish Robert             8    2  9:32    82   2:28 201   18:55  42   0:35 2     24:56  53    56:24 
51    Sorenson Rachel          15    3  9:39    89   1:32 48    18:50  40   1:04 101   25:30  71    56:33 
52    Wendelken Michael       258    2 11:42    211  1:31 46    17:52  6    1:42 283   23:55  31    56:41 
53    Thorp Patti              55    3  8:08    35   1:22 21    21:39  182  1:00 80    24:52  49    56:59 
54    Sondey Edward           463    2 10:49    158  1:38 63    18:25  25   1:05 104   25:04  57    57:00 
55    Mehan Bob               460    2  9:20    72   2:08 140   18:21  22   1:21 188   25:54  80    57:02 
56    Croteau Michael         468    2 10:43    150  1:38 61    18:24  24   1:19 173   25:03  55    57:04 
57    Johnson Charlotte        16    3 10:39    142  1:27 34    19:28  74   0:55 51    24:48  45    57:15 
58    Skidmore Nicole          19    3  9:00    61   1:27 35    19:40  80   1:02 88    26:20  95    57:27 
59    Vecchione Tom           444    2 10:09    111  1:47 88    18:55  44   0:58 67    25:57  82    57:45 
60    Finger August           297    2 11:51    221  1:27 36    18:51  41   1:21 185   24:19  36    57:47 

61    Gordon Gregg             58    2 10:13    117  1:32 49    17:58  8    1:08 128   27:21  126   58:12 
62    Ehrenberg Gloria        456    3  8:22    44   2:02 118   20:10  106  0:53 41    26:47  106   58:12 
63    Rudner Jonathan         134    2 10:03    105  1:30 42    19:23  69   1:13 151   26:05  85    58:13 
64    Moore David              44    2 10:45    151  1:25 32    19:15  61   0:37 3     26:17  94    58:17 
65    Murphy Donna            326    3  8:53    57   1:55 100   19:18  65   1:01 85    27:11  122   58:17 
66    Quiery Douglas          479    2 10:18    121  1:38 62    18:55  43   1:17 167   26:10  89    58:17 
67    Sandstrom Richard       410    2 10:25    127  2:42 237   19:13  60   1:54 320   24:15  35    58:27 
68    Robins Chris            289    2 10:33    133  2:15 166   19:08  54   1:48 297   24:51  48    58:33 
69    Gresio Maggie           398    3  7:46    26   1:41 74    19:49  90   1:08 127   28:12  159   58:33 
70    Johnson Paul            365    2  9:35    87   2:06 131   20:09  104  1:08 123   25:40  76    58:37 
71    Brennan Bill            118    2  6:58    7    1:17 17    19:09  56   0:56 55    30:20  229   58:38 
72    Pacifico Ryan           222    2  9:30    81   1:56 101   19:00  48   0:50 29    27:25  132   58:40 
73    Gallo Thomas            100    2 11:23    191  2:02 117   19:47  85   0:53 38    24:45  44    58:47 
74    Spiegel John            282    2 11:49    217  1:39 65    19:40  81   0:50 28    24:54  51    58:50 
75    Pagonis Peter           242    2  9:05    65   1:36 55    20:10  105  1:53 318   26:11  90    58:53 
76    Strong Ray              399    2 11:10    182  3:13 298   19:21  67   1:24 205   23:51  30    58:56 
77    Sacino Michael          354    2 10:17    120  2:07 136   19:48  87   1:38 273   25:11  61    58:59 
78    Pisciotta Rob           155    2  8:27    48   2:03 119   19:53  91   1:12 140   27:36  140   59:10 
79    Foley Jim               402    2 11:08    180  1:53 97    19:47  86   1:01 82    25:23  69    59:11 
80    Ellis Ari               302    2 10:42    147  2:01 114   20:33  129  1:52 311   24:07  32    59:12 
81    Meehan Tom              341    2  7:26    15   1:26 33    21:07  158  1:15 159   28:01  155   59:14 
82    Auriemma Anthony        356    2  8:23    45   2:22 187   22:31  214  1:25 212   24:36  40    59:16 
83    Emery Richard            57    2  8:46    54   1:24 31    18:28  28   1:13 147   29:32  199   59:21 
84    Uhrlass Larry           150    2  9:44    93   2:34 222   20:23  115  1:31 238   25:10  60    59:21 
85    Egan Mike                54    2  9:26    78   2:13 161   19:07  53   1:05 105   27:43  143   59:32 
86    Mone Christopher         66    2  8:25    46   2:16 168   20:06  101  1:23 199   27:27  134   59:36 
87    Han Kris                369    3  8:50    56   2:09 149   20:29  120  1:14 153   27:07  121   59:46 
89    Schiebel Kara           138    3 10:57    167  2:34 221   19:45  84   1:20 179   25:16  63    59:51 
88    Marine Jeff             265    2  8:14    39   1:42 78    23:22  257  0:45 14    25:50  78    59:51 
90    Rocco Steve             192    2  7:22    13   1:50 92    22:04  197  1:24 203   27:16  123   59:53 

91    Alexovitz Walter        311    2 10:50    162  2:03 120   20:13  107  0:52 37    26:12  91  1:00:09 
92    Lawlor Robert            78    2  9:34    86   1:39 69    19:33  76   1:18 169   28:09  158 1:00:11 
93    Sullivan Meghan          86    3  8:04    33   2:07 139   20:00  96   1:20 182   28:47  173 1:00:17 
94    Richards Christopher    275    2  9:53    100  1:36 56    23:02  244  1:08 125   24:49  46  1:00:26 
95    Carberry Rob            478    2 10:48    155  1:35 54    20:51  143  1:31 235   25:45  77  1:00:28 
96    Hanly Elizabeth         107    3 10:37    137  2:07 137   23:26  262  0:45 15    23:38  27  1:00:31 
97    Zafonte Michael         425    2 10:41    145  2:05 128   20:25  119  1:38 272   25:54  81  1:00:41 
98    Anderson Stephen         71    2  9:51    98   1:45 83    19:00  47   1:12 141   29:04  185 1:00:51 
99    Bugenhagen Gaye         484    3  9:15    71   1:35 53    20:41  136  1:01 83    28:37  169 1:01:06 
100   Bogdanski Brian         306    2  9:07    67   1:39 66    20:59  154  1:30 231   27:54  149 1:01:07 
101   Koehler Thomas          143    3  7:24    14   3:14 300   20:29  121  3:33 400   26:30  100 1:01:08 
102   Schweihs Andrew         104    2  8:10    37   2:38 227   22:02  196  1:21 189   26:59  115 1:01:09 
103   Chequer Rogerio         106    2 11:07    179  2:03 121   19:59  94   1:03 97    27:05  120 1:01:15 
104   Marino Steven           253    2 10:21    124  1:22 22    19:11  57   1:02 87    29:24  195 1:01:17 
105   Brennan Erin            202    3  9:42    91   1:14 13    20:30  125  0:56 52    29:01  183 1:01:20 
106   William Santoro         296    2 12:03    242  1:18 19    19:22  68   1:17 165   27:24  129 1:01:22 
107   Frankel Micah           448    2 10:41    146  1:53 96    22:09  201  0:55 49    25:53  79  1:01:30 
108   Kleinknecht Mark        301    2  9:33    85   2:37 226   21:24  169  1:38 274   26:21  97  1:01:32 
109   Johnson John            228    2 13:57    328  2:06 129   20:05  99   0:41 8     24:50  47  1:01:36 
110   Sullivan Mary           201    3 10:02    104  2:05 125   23:00  238  0:55 48    25:38  74  1:01:37 
111   Barth Marshall          316    2  9:59    102  2:19 178   20:08  103  1:24 207   27:55  150 1:01:43 
112   Shannon Timothy          72    2 11:02    172  2:34 219   20:06  100  1:16 164   26:52  109 1:01:48 
113   Sheehan John            452    2  7:34    20   1:59 106   20:44  138  1:18 172   30:25  234 1:01:58 
114   Meier Renee'            406    3 12:39    272  2:05 127   20:17  110  1:33 250   25:27  70  1:01:59 
115   Scanni Sandra           342    3 11:57    232  1:43 79    21:20  165  1:07 119   25:58  83  1:02:03 
116   Brandenberger Chris     445    2  5:47    1    2:10 150   25:48  341  0:50 24    27:32  136 1:02:05 
117   Eshel Arik              404    2  9:32    83   2:00 109   20:36  134  1:45 288   28:18  165 1:02:08 
118   Senese Brandon          206    2 10:50    161  3:00 272   22:49  230  1:03 96    24:40  41  1:02:21 
119   Gleeson Lisa Marie      416    3 13:38    319  2:21 184   21:37  179  1:08 124   23:43  29  1:02:25 
120   Coleman William          52    2 10:14    118  1:46 84    19:41  82   1:12 142   29:41  207 1:02:32 

122   Yates Greg              424    2  8:22    43   1:46 85    21:02  157  1:39 275   29:50  212 1:02:36 
121   O'hara Christie         451    3 10:05    107  1:22 23    21:52  187  1:06 111   28:13  160 1:02:36 
123   Krolick Chris           232    2 10:35    135  1:44 82    20:52  145  0:50 26    28:44  171 1:02:42 
124   Bishop James            274    2 10:57    166  2:09 142   18:09  14   1:24 201   30:07  221 1:02:43 
125   Prestandrea Dana        419    3  9:28    79   2:43 238   23:05  245  0:59 73    26:37  103 1:02:50 
126   Delko Krim              320    2  9:45    94   2:07 138   21:22  168  1:38 269   28:04  156 1:02:55 
127   Kennedy John            305    2 10:53    164  2:09 144   19:36  78   1:07 115   29:13  187 1:02:56 
128   Barylski John           227    2 11:48    216  1:31 47    20:23  118  1:24 208   28:04  157 1:03:09 
129   Lawlor Kevin            318    2 12:24    261  2:00 113   20:23  116  1:34 256   26:51  108 1:03:10 
130   Dabe Darrell            262    2 10:26    128  2:34 220   20:21  114  1:37 268   28:17  164 1:03:13 
131   Winfield Scott          269    2 11:37    205  2:35 224   21:36  178  0:52 34    26:38  104 1:03:15 
132   Kelemen Pond            128    2  8:29    49   2:53 257   20:42  137  1:22 193   29:52  213 1:03:16 
133   Koller John             279    2  8:57    58   3:20 308   19:58  93   1:09 133   29:59  216 1:03:21 
134   Kelly Leon              372    2  8:44    53   4:03 360   22:12  204  1:07 117   27:35  139 1:03:38 
135   Trinter Christine       287    3 12:01    240  1:42 76    21:27  170  1:33 247   26:59  114 1:03:39 
136   Marcus Amanda           110    3  7:16    11   2:17 172   23:31  263  1:05 102   29:41  206 1:03:48 
137   Mcallister Chuck        152    2  9:09    68   2:19 179   20:32  127  1:14 155   30:36  240 1:03:48 
138   Archbold Patrick        412    2  9:21    73   2:21 182   20:52  146  1:31 234   29:50  211 1:03:53 
139   Aloe Paul               163    2 11:17    188  2:31 213   20:34  132  1:35 261   27:58  152 1:03:54 
140   Semeraro Ralph          327    2 11:57    233  1:59 107   20:31  126  1:30 228   28:01  154 1:03:57 
141   Dancik Matthew          345    2 12:38    271  2:09 145   20:53  147  1:00 79    27:24  130 1:04:02 
142   Hanley Matthew          288    2 13:11    293  2:57 265   19:48  89   1:19 175   26:49  107 1:04:03 
143   Strong Ben              438    2 11:36    202  2:58 267   22:00  193  0:55 47    26:40  105 1:04:06 
144   Zucal Emily             273    3 11:25    193  3:15 302   20:58  153  2:32 375   26:07  87  1:04:15 
145   Macdonald Michaela      211    3 10:46    153  2:18 175   20:29  124  1:05 107   29:45  209 1:04:22 
146   Bochner Marc            400    2 15:11    357  3:21 309   20:53  149  1:28 221   23:40  28  1:04:30 
147   Foerth Douglas          483    2  7:59    31   2:47 247   20:07  102  1:06 113   32:34  300 1:04:32 
148   Miller Risa              39    3 11:36    203  2:01 116   22:30  213  0:50 30    27:40  142 1:04:35 
149   Bingham Daniel           94    2 11:06    178  2:17 171   20:29  122  1:25 211   29:25  196 1:04:40 
150   Ashe Colm               213    2 13:28    310  3:28 326   21:18  164  1:27 219   25:03  56  1:04:43 

151   Foerth Paul             482    2 11:51    222  3:08 285   23:32  265  0:56 53    25:19  66  1:04:44 
153   Briody Michael           63    2 11:55    227  1:23 27    19:25  70   0:59 76    31:12  259 1:04:52 
152   Mancini Mike            457    2 12:32    266  2:31 211   19:33  77   1:41 281   28:37  170 1:04:52 
154   Titan Steven            388    2 11:34    201  2:56 263   21:00  155  1:12 146   28:15  161 1:04:56 
155   Maio Anthony            194    2 11:29    199  2:31 210   21:54  188  1:45 289   27:27  133 1:05:04 
156   Osberg Erik             112    2 14:13    338  1:50 91    21:55  189  1:49 304   25:23  67  1:05:07 
157   Jansson Ken             391    2 11:39    208  2:38 228   20:00  97   1:48 299   29:03  184 1:05:07 
158   Schaffer Lyle           105    2 11:15    186  1:48 89    18:33  29   1:19 174   32:15  288 1:05:09 
159   Desimone Dawn           204    3 10:38    139  2:01 115   19:25  71   1:20 180   31:48  278 1:05:10 
160   Frediani Paul           405    2 11:14    185  2:35 225   20:54  150  1:45 290   28:53  176 1:05:19 
161   Abrams Alison            73    3 10:13    116  1:55 99    21:17  163  1:15 160   30:46  242 1:05:25 
162   Adams Marjorie          231    3 10:58    168  3:07 281   23:20  254  1:13 148   27:00  116 1:05:36 
163   Gleeson John            239    2 11:16    187  3:44 341   21:14  161  1:37 265   27:53  148 1:05:42 
164   Whittaker Kerry         142    3 11:05    177  2:10 151   21:30  173  1:21 183   29:38  205 1:05:43 
165   Stritz Andrew           447    2 12:30    265  2:17 170   24:14  286  0:45 16    26:00  84  1:05:44 
166   Allen Sally             360    3 11:54    226  1:53 95    20:53  148  1:37 266   29:31  198 1:05:45 
167   O'neil Siobhan          286    3  8:58    60   2:12 153   25:10  324  1:02 89    28:26  166 1:05:46 
169   Koller Jodi             281    3 10:52    163  2:05 126   20:32  128  1:17 166   31:04  252 1:05:49 
168   Wittman Charles         383    2  8:09    36   2:15 165   21:09  160  1:39 276   32:39  303 1:05:49 
171   Fendt Christopher       180    2 11:57    231  2:00 110   19:12  59   0:48 21    31:58  284 1:05:52 
170   Royer Michael           229    2 10:10    114  2:28 202   18:56  45   1:49 305   32:31  298 1:05:52 
172   Smith Neil              420    2 11:53    224  2:39 229   23:35  267  0:51 32    27:04  119 1:06:00 
174   Alvarez Roger            91    2 12:59    284  2:28 204   22:00  194  1:12 144   27:23  128 1:06:01 
173   Silbar Sulyn            236    3 11:56    230  2:29 205   21:07  159  1:38 270   28:54  177 1:06:01 
175   Lozada Miguel           218    2 15:36    361  2:15 164   20:20  113  1:24 202   26:30  101 1:06:02 
176   Simmons Thomas          270    2 10:39    141  1:44 81    20:54  151  1:27 220   31:20  265 1:06:02 
177   Berry Nicole            434    3 12:09    251  1:29 39    22:56  236  1:30 230   27:59  153 1:06:02 
178   Scanni Carlo            329    2 10:37    138  2:13 162   22:47  226  0:58 63    29:35  203 1:06:08 
179   Berry Art               435    2 12:08    250  2:49 249   20:46  140  1:28 224   28:59  180 1:06:09 
180   Rooney Kellie           174    3 11:26    194  3:12 296   23:16  249  1:07 116   27:17  125 1:06:16 

181   Shkolnik Hunter         315    2 10:13    115  2:25 195   20:34  131  1:38 271   31:33  270 1:06:21 
182   Mcgarry John            260    2  9:41    90   2:33 216   21:35  176  1:16 161   31:27  266 1:06:30 
183   Bass Scott              453    2 13:17    298  1:47 87    17:49  4    1:55 324   31:57  283 1:06:42 
185   Kraus Keith             462    2 11:04    176  2:24 194   22:35  219  2:13 359   28:29  167 1:06:44 
184   Wilson Richard          454    2 10:40    144  2:06 130   21:21  167  1:49 307   30:50  246 1:06:44 
186   Phillips David          397    2 12:08    249  1:55 98    20:18  112  1:23 197   31:03  250 1:06:45 
187   Sullivan Brian          230    2 11:46    214  3:15 303   22:05  198  0:55 50    28:48  174 1:06:47 
188   Witt Emily              323    3 11:02    173  2:21 183   24:41  307  0:53 42    27:52  147 1:06:47 
189   Casale Deana            294    3 10:04    106  3:56 353   24:04  281  1:26 214   27:24  131 1:06:52 
190   Price Lora              467    3 12:46    275  3:08 287   22:33  216  1:57 331   26:31  102 1:06:53 
191   Mcloughlin Jennifer      99    3 11:29    200  1:36 57    19:45  83   1:22 191   32:44  305 1:06:54 
192   Carney Michael           23    2 11:37    204  3:00 271   22:07  199  0:52 33    29:24  194 1:06:57 
193   Darcangelo Daniel       238    2 11:59    236  1:39 68    20:48  141  1:03 95    31:33  269 1:07:00 
194   Hill Jonathan           244    2 10:50    160  2:50 251   22:32  215  1:13 149   29:43  208 1:07:07 
195   Morgo Jennifer          347    3 13:28    309  3:25 320   23:01  242  2:04 344   25:16  62  1:07:11 
196   Salvatore Joseph        207    2 13:00    285  2:28 203   24:48  310  0:53 40    26:09  88  1:07:16 
197   Cunningham Scott        179    2 12:27    264  2:45 244   22:10  202  0:57 58    29:01  182 1:07:18 
198   Tuttle Peggy            349    3 12:14    256  2:22 186   24:07  283  1:03 99    27:48  144 1:07:33 
199   Engelbrechtsn Jens      159    2 12:18    260  3:05 280   24:23  292  0:58 62    26:54  112 1:07:36 
200   Collins David           455    2 13:33    314  4:50 379   19:26  72   2:10 356   27:38  141 1:07:36 
201   Lightfoot Paul          362    2 10:10    112  2:58 266   21:30  175  2:48 386   30:13  222 1:07:37 
202   Samuels Laurita         129    3 10:33    134  2:28 200   23:48  272  0:58 68    29:55  214 1:07:39 
203   Matera Rocco            268    2 11:10    181  2:44 241   24:18  289  2:09 354   27:22  127 1:07:41 
204   Repaci Justine          130    3 11:37    206  3:28 325   18:56  46   2:01 341   31:43  275 1:07:44 
205   Cummings Donna           51    3 11:55    228  2:45 242   22:48  228  1:48 298   28:32  168 1:07:45 
206   Mcmanus Maggie          308    3  9:32    84   2:00 111   24:39  303  1:05 103   30:38  241 1:07:53 
207   Mcgeehan John           370    2  9:30    80   5:02 382   21:16  162  2:05 347   30:07  220 1:07:57 
208   Dreyfus Ronald          264    2 12:02    241  2:24 190   24:03  278  1:36 263   27:55  151 1:07:58 
209   Jones Scott             321    2 10:47    154  2:12 159   22:42  224  1:34 257   30:47  243 1:08:00 
210   Hughes William          310    2 10:27    129  2:50 253   22:19  207  2:08 352   30:18  226 1:08:01 

211   Andrews John            278    2 11:58    235  3:10 290   21:01  156  1:36 262   30:20  230 1:08:03 
212   Hummer Elizabeth        487    3 11:03    174  2:40 232   24:18  290  0:50 25    29:14  188 1:08:04 
213   Birek Barbara           418    3 13:30    313  1:57 104   22:13  205  1:32 246   28:58  179 1:08:09 
214   Casey Thomas            250    2  9:00    62   3:41 336   23:47  271  1:14 152   30:33  238 1:08:12 
215   Belegrinos Vicki        427    3 12:11    253  3:03 277   23:00  239  0:45 17    29:23  192 1:08:20 
216   Bisso Bob               176    2 11:24    192  2:41 233   22:08  200  2:04 345   30:17  225 1:08:31 
217   Crumlish Colleen        237    3 13:23    306  3:55 352   24:23  294  1:24 204   25:30  72  1:08:34 
219   Hampel Jeanette         171    3 12:25    262  2:13 160   21:57  190  1:33 249   30:31  236 1:08:35 
218   Keckeisen George        309    2 11:13    184  2:57 264   20:34  130  2:37 380   31:16  262 1:08:35 
220   Holmes Janet             22    3 10:59    171  2:42 236   22:34  217  1:56 330   30:28  235 1:08:36 
221   Murphy Colleen          199    3 13:18    300  2:48 248   22:22  210  1:25 209   28:47  172 1:08:38 
222   Kelleran David          471    2 12:00    238  2:14 163   22:35  218  1:52 314   30:02  218 1:08:40 
223   Whalen Dorothy          331    3 11:59    237  2:29 206   21:35  177  1:48 300   30:54  248 1:08:44 
224   Westfal Sandi           376    3 12:37    269  3:12 297   23:00  241  1:01 84    28:59  181 1:08:48 
225   Marquez Adriana         251    3 11:39    209  3:01 275   24:37  302  1:18 171   28:17  163 1:08:51 
226   Pressly Carolyn         392    3 11:04    175  4:40 376   24:20  291  1:02 86    27:48  145 1:08:52 
227   Spelman Caroline        409    3  8:38    52   1:57 103   25:56  343  1:12 145   31:13  260 1:08:55 
228   Chipetine Jeffrey        38    2 12:04    243  2:11 152   21:29  171  1:39 278   31:34  272 1:08:56 
229   Ullman Leo              290    2 10:31    131  2:26 196   21:38  180  1:49 303   32:37  301 1:08:59 
230   Giordano Gina           474    3 13:57    329  2:19 176   23:07  247  2:05 348   27:33  137 1:08:59 
231   Prohens Corry           313    2 10:58    170  3:29 327   22:45  225  2:29 370   29:23  193 1:09:02 
232   Huggard Jack            255    2 13:47    323  4:12 365   23:20  253  0:52 35    27:03  117 1:09:11 
233   Bogdanski Richard       307    2  9:49    96   3:46 345   22:37  220  2:35 377   30:33  239 1:09:17 
234   Rasmussen Noel          291    2 10:32    132  3:57 355   22:48  229  3:08 391   28:55  178 1:09:19 
235   Schmitz Joseph          429    2 12:27    263  2:31 212   22:10  203  1:30 229   31:10  255 1:09:46 
236   Gallagher Joseph        464    2 15:30    360  1:49 90    20:58  152  1:14 156   30:20  227 1:09:48 
237   Macyk Irene             243    3 11:43    213  2:07 133   21:29  172  1:07 120   33:24  319 1:09:49 
239   Lozada Laura            217    3 12:16    258  2:18 174   23:32  264  0:59 71    30:52  247 1:09:54 
238   Hitter William          380    2 12:48    278  2:40 231   22:51  231  1:59 335   29:38  204 1:09:54 
240   Coltellino Vincent      161    2 13:55    326  1:57 102   18:48  38   1:46 292   33:43  324 1:10:06 

241   Wall Sonya              277    3 11:29    198  2:12 157   26:15  352  0:58 64    29:18  191 1:10:10 
242   Kapustka Steve          205    2 12:42    274  3:21 311   22:17  206  1:09 132   30:48  244 1:10:15 
243   Freer Clifford          267    2 13:21    305  2:26 197   20:23  117  1:31 233   32:45  307 1:10:24 
244   Dreyfus David           461    2 10:58    169  3:35 334   21:47  185  1:48 301   32:23  294 1:10:28 
245   Aurre Gregory           252    2 13:12    295  2:12 154   24:00  277  1:55 325   29:14  189 1:10:31 
246   Koke Tracey             131    3 11:28    197  3:07 283   23:22  256  0:54 44    31:42  274 1:10:32 
247   Micena John             126    2  9:13    70   2:55 260   22:56  235  0:57 60    34:38  338 1:10:36 
248   Korth Robert            103    2 10:49    156  2:51 254   20:50  142  1:03 94    35:06  346 1:10:37 
249   Stapleton Robert        333    2  9:10    69   2:58 268   25:39  336  1:30 232   31:34  271 1:10:50 
251   Iserson Jeff             97    2 13:34    316  3:42 337   24:57  314  1:51 310   26:53  110 1:10:55 
250   Warrack Thomas          235    2 12:07    248  2:59 269   23:33  266  1:55 327   30:23  232 1:10:55 
252   Gay Willis               98    2 13:36    317  3:46 344   24:51  312  1:52 312   26:54  111 1:10:56 
253   Weber John C.           263    2 11:27    195  3:07 282   22:01  195  2:35 378   31:52  280 1:11:00 
254   Fitzpatrick Catherine   149    3 13:05    289  3:08 284   24:09  284  1:53 316   28:49  175 1:11:01 
255   Conner John             219    2 14:17    340  2:07 132   23:01  243  2:30 371   29:10  186 1:11:02 
256   Mcgeehan Kathryn        377    3 10:16    119  2:23 189   22:20  208  1:43 285   34:25  337 1:11:05 
257   Pfund Brian             450    2 11:50    220  1:40 72    22:47  227  1:28 222   33:25  320 1:11:09 
258   Polcino Michael         173    2 10:20    123  2:54 258   25:07  320  0:59 75    32:06  285 1:11:24 
259   Schloss Steve           196    2 10:36    136  2:34 217   22:41  223  1:52 315   34:04  332 1:11:45 
260   Ochotorena Colleen      241    3 11:53    225  2:15 167   23:18  250  1:58 333   32:25  295 1:11:48 
261   Sciarrino Nicholas      385    2 13:24    307  4:40 375   21:59  192  2:18 361   29:32  202 1:11:51 
262   Ryan Kevin              393    2 13:06    290  5:36 391   24:23  293  1:00 81    27:49  146 1:11:52 
263   Lamere Michele          386    3 12:14    254  4:00 357   23:19  251  1:23 198   31:00  249 1:11:54 
264   Watson Gail             147    3 10:09    110  2:09 143   23:59  276  1:37 267   34:05  334 1:11:55 
265   Migliore Lawrence       437    2 12:51    279  2:43 239   21:45  184  1:45 287   32:54  312 1:11:57 
266   Saporta Joe             367    2 16:39    371  2:19 177   24:15  287  1:21 184   27:34  138 1:12:06 
267   Wood Matthew            276    2 11:39    210  2:56 261   24:40  304  1:33 248   31:40  273 1:12:26 
268   Heavey Matthew          299    2 13:20    304  3:22 314   22:21  209  1:32 245   31:55  281 1:12:29 
269   Larossa Larry            61    2 12:06    245  1:30 40    23:05  246  1:34 252   34:21  335 1:12:33 
270   Poulos Gregory          355    2 12:07    247  3:01 273   22:58  237  1:42 282   32:51  310 1:12:37 

271   Scheck Karen            378    3 11:52    223  3:12 294   26:39  361  1:22 192   29:45  210 1:12:48 
272   Liles Wendy             193    3 13:06    291  4:23 371   24:04  279  1:14 154   30:05  219 1:12:51 
273   Danielson Tania         164    3 16:30    369  2:27 198   22:55  234  1:31 237   29:32  201 1:12:53 
274   Liu Michael             234    2 13:15    296  3:47 348   22:55  233  1:49 302   31:16  263 1:12:59 
275   Connolly Rose           125    3 13:17    299  2:21 181   28:45  382  1:12 143   27:32  135 1:13:05 
276   Olsen Mark               60    2 12:16    259  3:10 291   24:16  288  1:09 131   32:18  289 1:13:07 
278   Barthold Nancy          137    3 10:54    165  2:00 112   20:51  144  1:32 243   37:56  370 1:13:10 
277   Maloney Corinne         154    3 12:58    283  3:31 329   24:41  306  2:44 383   29:17  190 1:13:10 
279   Robins Derek Piper      440    2 11:56    229  2:07 135   21:21  166  1:29 225   36:31  357 1:13:22 
280   Konstalid Michael       384    2 17:43    383  3:24 317   21:59  191  0:56 54    29:26  197 1:13:26 
281   Smith Bernadette        343    3 12:33    267  3:05 278   24:45  308  2:17 360   30:49  245 1:13:27 
282   Weadock Elyse           186    3 13:18    301  3:35 333   24:35  300  1:47 295   30:15  223 1:13:28 
284   Olsen David             183    2 12:56    281  3:56 354   23:19  252  1:34 254   31:47  277 1:13:31 
283   Hashbarger Jr George    481    2 12:58    282  4:09 364   23:14  248  2:02 342   31:09  254 1:13:31 
285   Diehl Gordon             65    2 16:31    370  1:40 71    19:57  92   1:24 206   34:02  329 1:13:32 
286   Waldman David           480    2 12:16    257  4:02 359   22:40  222  2:26 369   32:34  299 1:13:55 
287   Simone Joseph           459    2 10:01    103  4:15 367   27:25  372  2:05 346   30:20  228 1:14:03 
288   Argondizza Candy        136    3 13:19    302  2:34 218   23:24  259  1:31 236   33:27  321 1:14:12 
289   Springer Charles        160    2 15:09    356  3:33 331   23:26  261  2:05 349   30:01  217 1:14:13 
290   Manning Kelly           335    3 10:38    140  2:03 123   27:20  370  1:54 321   32:21  292 1:14:15 
291   Kiernan John            284    2 12:41    273  2:32 215   24:04  280  1:18 168   34:03  331 1:14:36 
293   Gleeson Ashley          240    3 11:19    190  2:46 246   26:18  354  1:35 260   32:45  306 1:14:40 
292   Frost Richard           415    2 14:03    333  3:45 342   21:50  186  2:01 339   33:02  314 1:14:40 
294   Toner Brendan           148    2 12:11    252  3:01 274   25:41  337  1:03 98    33:02  315 1:14:57 
295   |higgins Julie          303    3 12:00    239  1:59 108   24:35  299  1:31 239   34:54  343 1:14:59 
296   Mcdermott Christopher   127    2 13:02    287  4:53 380   25:14  328           1:02:08  404 1:15:09 
297   Fendt James              33    2 13:03    288  2:41 235   23:25  260  0:57 57    35:10  347 1:15:14 
298   Moore Chris              45    2 15:40    363  2:24 193   24:10  285  1:18 170   31:56  282 1:15:27 
299   Power Austin            346    2 12:47    276  3:16 305   24:47  309  1:05 108   33:34  322 1:15:28 
300   O'connor Brian          436    2 12:54    280  3:00 270   23:49  273  1:55 328   33:56  328 1:15:32 

301   Oneil Michael           283    2 13:25    308  3:23 315   25:58  344  1:22 194   31:27  267 1:15:34 
302   Roman Susan              64    3 11:58    234  3:10 292   21:30  174  2:08 353   36:54  364 1:15:38 
303   Armstrong William       141    2 14:45    351  2:45 243   20:37  135  1:29 227   36:07  354 1:15:41 
304   Mcdermott Dennis        102    2 15:02    354  2:50 250   24:51  311  1:22 195   31:43  276 1:15:46 
305   Allen Kathleen          364    3 14:02    331  2:30 207   25:02  318  1:35 259   32:41  304 1:15:49 
306   Gehrke Stephanie        312    3 14:40    350  3:26 321   23:41  270  1:11 138   32:54  313 1:15:50 
307   Kelly Kammy             166    3 11:28    196  2:44 240   26:09  350  1:02 91    34:39  340 1:15:59 
308   Blanchard Bill           47    2 13:30    312  3:53 351   25:17  329  1:45 291   31:51  279 1:16:14 
309   Higgins Anne            443    3  9:56    101  3:21 310   25:01  316  1:39 277   36:21  355 1:16:16 
310   Fulda Darlene           168    3 15:15    359  3:01 276   26:28  357  1:20 178   30:24  233 1:16:27 
311   Mcniff Tara             200    3 10:10    113  2:30 208   23:35  268  1:15 158   38:59  380 1:16:27 
312   Hall Amy                249    3 11:38    207  2:51 255   22:52  232  1:44 286   37:26  368 1:16:29 
313   Flach Andrew            189    2 15:04    355  3:46 346   24:26  295  1:59 336   31:19  264 1:16:32 
314   Cordaro Sheila          145    3 14:27    345  3:27 322   25:25  332  0:59 74    32:22  293 1:16:37 
315   Berkowitz Ted           285    2 21:13    396  4:05 361   22:29  212  2:01 337   27:04  118 1:16:50 
316   Gustafson Erik          223    2 13:38    320  1:59 105   28:05  378  2:03 343   31:10  256 1:16:53 
317   Falkner David           338    2 14:26    344  2:32 214   23:00  240  2:01 340   35:02  345 1:16:59 
318   Hoffmaster Eric         421    2 14:48    352  3:44 340   23:57  275  2:09 355   32:30  296 1:17:06 
321   O'malley Elizabeth      158    3 10:39    143  2:09 148   28:52  383  0:58 66    34:39  339 1:17:15 
319   Maio Christine          225    3 13:16    297  3:21 312   25:11  326  1:05 106   34:23  336 1:17:15 
320   Manning William         334    2 13:40    321  2:17 169   27:05  366  1:54 323   32:21  291 1:17:15 
322   Goodale Helen           441    3 16:51    373  2:20 180   25:14  327  2:01 338   31:04  251 1:17:28 
323   Rodriguez Orlando       426    2 19:15    389  3:09 289   20:46  139  1:53 319   32:38  302 1:17:39 
324   White Christopher       357    2 14:27    346  3:24 318   26:47  362  0:58 70    32:07  286 1:17:42 
325   Mcphilliamy John         14    2 10:22    125  2:56 262   22:38  221  2:45 385   39:40  384 1:18:19 
326   Candee Tom              101    2 16:11    367  3:17 307   25:17  330  1:08 129   32:31  297 1:18:22 
327   Tencer Steven            21    2 14:10    337  2:24 192   25:30  334  2:40 381   33:49  326 1:18:30 
328   Maldari Frank           314    2 13:55    325  2:12 156   23:22  255  2:19 364   37:08  365 1:18:53 
329   Burke Mike              120    2 17:25    381  4:41 377   25:29  333  1:32 242   29:57  215 1:19:02 
330   Pool Kara-Lee           182    3 13:12    294  2:23 188   25:17  331  1:15 157   37:08  366 1:19:13 

331   Myerson Jill            212    3 12:38    270  4:16 368   25:02  317  1:20 177   36:03  352 1:19:17 
332   Garvey Michael          485    2 14:05    334  2:07 134   24:41  305  0:57 59    38:06  373 1:19:52 
333   Mcgovern Edward         469    2 17:24    380  2:51 256   26:49  363  1:23 200   31:29  268 1:19:55 
335   Csisko Katja             26    3 10:49    159  5:07 387   25:47  340  1:33 251   36:41  360 1:19:56 
336   Ronbeck Carol Ann       151    3 13:20    303  3:33 330   24:34  298  1:49 306   36:43  362 1:19:56 
334   Bilello Rich            215    2 13:53    324  5:39 392   24:29  297  3:10 392   32:47  308 1:19:56 
337   Chattaway Michele       175    3 12:48    277  3:24 316   25:10  322  1:56 329   36:42  361 1:19:58 
338   Flynn Catherine         476    3 10:46    152  5:42 393   25:05  319  1:55 326   36:33  359 1:19:59 
339   Simendinger Matt        254    2 14:21    342  5:08 388   26:54  364  1:49 308   32:10  287 1:20:20 
340   Baralo Una              430    3 16:59    375  2:50 252   26:02  348  1:46 293   32:49  309 1:20:25 
341   Shanahan Tara           488    3 13:55    327  5:00 381   27:11  367  1:07 122   33:17  318 1:20:29 
342   Gallagher Carolyn       337    3 13:01    286  2:34 223   24:07  282  2:45 384   38:11  375 1:20:36 
343   Stellmach Matt          473    2 20:07    391  3:43 338   25:10  323  1:31 241   30:20  231 1:20:51 
344   Riegel Michael          191    2 13:29    311  4:22 370   24:27  296  2:25 368   36:29  356 1:21:10 
345   Berman Carol            162    3 15:54    366  2:24 191   26:00  345  2:12 358   34:46  342 1:21:14 
346   Carroll Judith          172    3 19:57    390  3:22 313   24:36  301  2:22 365   31:05  253 1:21:21 
347   Lobes Christina         153    3 10:27    130  4:15 366   25:43  338  3:15 396   38:00  371 1:21:38 
348   May Kathleen            486    3 13:36    318  3:05 279   27:26  373  1:03 93    36:45  363 1:21:54 
349   Levin Naomi             248    3 12:06    246  3:15 301   29:14  388  2:25 367   35:27  349 1:22:25 
350   Madan Anmol             466    2 17:14    378  2:41 234   28:54  384  1:06 110   32:52  311 1:22:45 
351   Bush Patricia           396    3 11:43    212  4:33 374   27:44  375  1:11 139   37:42  369 1:22:51 
352   Cordill Kirk            475    2 14:24    343  5:04 383   23:53  274  3:07 390   36:33  358 1:22:59 
353   Karlberg-Levi Maria     247    3 12:05    244  3:16 306   29:07  386  2:31 373   36:03  351 1:23:00 
354   Antolini Mike           169    2 15:12    358  2:54 259   31:52  398  0:50 23    32:20  290 1:23:06 
355   Belford John            336    2 11:11    183  7:26 400   23:22  258  3:29 399   38:09  374 1:23:36 
356   Pettinato Edward        374    2 14:08    336  4:05 362   30:17  393  1:28 223   33:50  327 1:23:46 
357   Casey Jeffrey           198    2 11:50    219  3:31 328   26:00  346  1:22 190   41:09  390 1:23:51 
358   Gonzales Christian       37    2 22:44    398  3:12 295   26:34  359  1:08 126   30:17  224 1:23:52 
359   Arpaia Carmine           56    2 20:29    393  3:44 339   23:41  269  1:21 187   35:20  348 1:24:33 
360   Demetriou Lisa          477    3 16:44    372  4:50 378   26:23  356  3:01 389   33:38  323 1:24:35 

361   Williams Abby           233    3 14:19    341  3:37 335   28:18  380  2:31 374   35:55  350 1:24:39 
362   O'brien Joe             382    2 20:22    392  5:46 394   28:08  379  2:11 357   28:16  162 1:24:42 
363   Nikolai Mike             34    2 15:36    362  3:13 299   25:10  325  2:18 363   38:32  378 1:24:48 
365   Gillen Thomas           111    2 18:21    385  5:35 390   27:59  377  1:50 309   31:15  261 1:24:58 
364   Elliott Patricia        408    3 13:09    292  2:22 185   33:32  400  1:54 322   34:02  330 1:24:58 
366   Dawson Christine        368    3 17:12    377  4:06 363   27:15  369  1:46 294   34:46  341 1:25:03 
367   Mcauley Susan            89    3 17:05    376  3:11 293   25:08  321  1:31 240   38:17  376 1:25:11 
368   Kupferberg Sarah        185    3  7:49    28   2:31 209   29:36  391  1:07 118   44:28  396 1:25:29 
369   Matalene Daphne         371    3 11:50    218  3:08 286   35:16  402  2:06 350   33:12  317 1:25:30 
370   Winters Kelly           348    3 14:52    353  2:45 245   27:01  365  1:26 215   39:41  385 1:25:43 
371   Coltellino Mary Jane    322    3 14:03    332  2:12 155   24:53  313  2:07 351   42:37  393 1:25:49 
372   Levin Roger             246    2 10:06    108  8:11 401   29:13  387  2:30 372   36:03  353 1:26:01 
373   Anderson Eric           197    2 12:14    255  3:16 304   22:23  211  2:36 379   45:52  399 1:26:20 
374   Baldwin Janet           188    3 10:08    109  2:39 230   27:13  368  1:20 181   45:23  397 1:26:41 
375   Farley Thomas           113    2 14:01    330  5:05 385   25:45  339  2:56 387   39:05  381 1:26:50 
376   Bettridge Allison       124    3 14:39    349  3:25 319   26:37  360  1:36 264   41:04  389 1:27:18 
377   Devlin Nagy Kathleen    332    3 13:34    315  3:09 288   29:23  389  3:00 388   38:53  379 1:27:56 
378   Kiernan Jill            446    3 14:32    347  3:27 324   28:42  381  1:57 332   39:21  383 1:27:56 
379   O'gorman Kevin          442    2 20:39    394  4:32 373   27:30  374  1:34 253   33:46  325 1:27:59 
380   Kimmel Jim              108    2 17:20    379  5:05 384   27:20  371  3:19 397   34:59  344 1:28:00 
381   Cheng David             221    2 16:53    374  6:39 399   29:35  390  3:14 395   33:03  316 1:29:22 
382   Duplessis Catherine     344    3 17:41    382  4:26 372   26:28  358  1:40 280   39:19  382 1:29:33 
383   Mcdermott Katie         144    3 11:47    215  4:19 369   31:43  397  1:27 218   40:43  387 1:29:57 
384   Mayer Craig             119    2 18:34    386  5:18 389   26:18  355  1:47 296   38:04  372 1:30:00 
385   Vass Szilvia            423    3 15:52    365  3:51 350   29:58  392  1:19 176   39:46  386 1:30:45 
386   Rosenstein Ruth         271    3 18:13    384  3:46 347   26:01  347  2:23 366   40:54  388 1:31:15 
387   Vanvorst Daniel         422    2 20:39    395  3:59 356   26:13  351  3:11 393   37:20  367 1:31:20 
388   Chan Grace              387    3 19:04    387  2:27 199   26:16  353  1:26 216   42:36  392 1:31:48 
389   Mascia Philip           403    2 15:45    364  3:33 332   25:36  335  1:43 284   45:30  398 1:32:06 
390   Kasyjauski Paul         340    2 22:00    397  1:43 80    28:59  385  2:34 376   38:26  377 1:33:42 

391   Palumbo Maria           390    3 19:09    388  3:45 343   27:56  376  1:34 255   41:29  391 1:33:51 
392   Hill Charles            245    2 13:46    322  6:12 397   25:01  315  1:40 279   48:36  402 1:35:12 
393   Henderson Janis         177    3 14:06    335  6:19 398   26:08  349  3:13 394   46:07  400 1:35:51 
394   Chadwick Heidi          395    3 25:46    400  5:56 395   31:22  394  1:53 317   31:12  258 1:36:07 
395   Montanez Eddie          170    3 25:47    401  5:57 396   31:22  395  1:52 313   31:12  257 1:36:08 
396   Altschul Courtney        68    3 16:14    368  5:07 386   32:02  399  1:07 114   42:43  394 1:37:10 
397   Acosta Marrite          135    3 14:13    339  3:50 349   31:37  396  2:18 362   46:26  401 1:38:22 
398   Hamilothoris Spiro       17    2 14:35    348  8:16 402   25:53  342  4:12 401   50:56  403 1:43:50 
399   Scheck Jeff             379    2 24:05    399  2:03 122   33:49  401  3:19 398   43:37  395 1:46:52 



    
                            MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON
                          Saturday, July 11  2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

***** female ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    Division        Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= =============== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Larossa Merrie                           33 Bellmore        NY   50:54 
    2 Lynch Nnenna                             33 New York        NY   52:41 
    3 Magilligan Eileen                        29 New York        NY   54:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1 Kupferberg Sarah                         13 Garden City        NY 1:25:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 24
    1 Sullivan Mary                            17 East Quogue        NY 1:01:37 
    2 O'hara Christie                          18 Edgewater          NJ 1:02:36 
    3 Marcus Amanda                            18 Wantagh            NY 1:03:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Gatz Sharon                              26 Setauket           NY   55:51 
    2 Skidmore Nicole                          26 Syosset            NY   57:27 
    3 Gresio Maggie                            26 New York City      NY   58:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Birnstiel Colleen                        30 Irvington          NY   55:10 
    2 Ehrenberg Gloria                         31 New York           NY   58:12 
    3 Murphy Donna                             30 Kings Park         NY   58:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Holland Kerry                            37 East Meadow        NY   55:19 
    2 Johnson Charlotte                        36 Port Jefferson Sta NY   57:15 
    3 Bugenhagen Gaye                          39 Annapolis          MD 1:01:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Maino Pamela                             41 Farmingville       NY   55:54 
    2 Sorenson Rachel                          42 Orient             NY   56:33 
    3 Abrams Alison                            41 Greenlawn          NY 1:05:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Thorp Patti                              45 Boston             MA   56:59 
    2 Meier Renee'                             49 New York           NY 1:01:59 
    3 Tuttle Peggy                             49 Shoreham           NY 1:07:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Samuels Laurita                          52 Shoreham           NY 1:07:39 
    2 Whalen Dorothy                           53 Oyster Bay         NY 1:08:44 
    3 Chattaway Michele                        53 E. Setauket        NY 1:19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Carroll Judith                           58 Bay Shore          NY 1:21:21 
    2 Henderson Janis                          57 Mt. Sinai          NY 1:35:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    
                            MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON
                          Saturday, July 11  2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

***** MALE ******* OVERALL RESULTS followed by AGE GROUP RESULTS ************

Place Name                    Division        Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= =============== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Bergamaschi Damian                       19 Lynbrook        NY   47:08 
    2 Descovich Matthew                        17 Plainview       NY   48:32 
    3 Seter Roy                                17 Farmingdale     NY   48:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
    1 Foerth Paul                              15 St. James          NY 1:04:44 
    2 Pfund Brian                              11 Montauk            NY 1:11:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 24
    1 Sullivan Dan                             20 West Milford       NJ   51:36 
    2 Van Peursem Philip                       22 Rochester          NY   51:59 
    3 Maggi Mark                               20 West Sayville      NY   52:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Bowden Peter                             27 Cliffside Park     NJ   49:05 
    2 Schreiner Ben                            25 Wynnewood          PA   53:43 
    3 Laufer David                             27 New York           NY   56:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Murphy Brian                             32 Boston             MA   50:21 
    2 Hachadoorian Jay                         31 New York           NY   50:51 
    3 Macwhinnie Jim                           32 Southampton        NY   50:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Talm Boris                               38 New York           NY   49:03 
    2 Hogarty Peter                            38 Farmingdale        NY   50:52 
    3 Belli Michael                            36 Port Jefferson     NY   53:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Robins Ken                               41 Cutchogue          NY   49:39 
    2 Coddington Eddie                         42 East Northport     NY   54:21 
    3 Genkin Michael                           44 Saddle Brook       NJ   54:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Daily Chris                              45 Elmont             NY   52:13 
    2 De Meo Craig                             49 Glen Cove          NY   55:26 
    3 Meehan Tom                               47 Seaford            NY   59:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Nordland Thomas                          52 Flanders           NY   53:57 
    2 Stott Richard                            53 Southampton        NY   54:19 
    3 Simmons Kevin                            52 East Meadow        NY   55:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Emery Richard                            58 New York           NY   59:21 
    2 Wittman Charles                          59 Copiague           NY 1:05:49 
    3 Rasmussen Noel                           59 West Hempstead     NY 1:09:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Dreyfus Ronald                           61 Miller Place       NY 1:07:58 
    2 Andrews John                             62 Sag Harbor         NY 1:08:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Wilson Richard                           69 Westhampton        NY 1:06:44 
    2 Ullman Leo                               65 Sands Point        NY 1:08:59 
    3 Weber John C.                            65 New York           NY 1:11:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1 Korth Robert                             71 Riverhead          NY 1:10:37 


  CHALLENGED RESULTS

                        MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON
                          Saturday, July 11  2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place No.   Wave Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   143    3 Koehler Thomas           36 Hampton Bays       NY 1:01:08 
    2   170    3 Montanez Eddie           43 Hoboken            NJ 1:36:08 
    3    17    2 Hamilothoris Spiro       36 West Islip         NY 1:43:50 


                                                                      Page 1

                            CLYDESDALE RESULTS

                        MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON
                          Saturday, July 11  2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place No.   Wave Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   259    2 Goins William            45 New York           NY   52:49 
    2     3    2 Muzzonigro Stephen       33 Centerport         NY   54:55 
    3   118    2 Brennan Bill             26 Amityville         NY   58:38 
    4   262    2 Dabe Darrell             45 Patchogue          NY 1:03:13 
    5   279    2 Koller John              36 reinholds          PA 1:03:21 
    6   372    2 Kelly Leon               27 NEW YORK           NY 1:03:38 
    7   438    2 Strong Ben               32 Seituote           MA 1:04:06 
    8   405    2 Frediani Paul            51 new york           NY 1:05:19 
    9   229    2 Royer Michael            37 huntington         NY 1:05:52 
   10   250    2 Casey Thomas             33 New York           NY 1:08:12 
   11   307    2 Bogdanski Richard        48 Calverton          NY 1:09:17 
   12    33    2 Fendt James              43 Bayside            NY 1:15:14 
   13   436    2 O'connor Brian           30 Ronkonkoma         NY 1:15:32 
   14   120    2 Burke Mike               44 Floral Park        NY 1:19:02 
   15   215    2 Bilello Rich             36 Bay Shore          NY 1:19:56 
   16   191    2 Riegel Michael           37 Woodmere           NY 1:21:10 
   17   198    2 Casey Jeffrey            33 Smithtown          NY 1:23:51 
   18   197    2 Anderson Eric            42 New York           NY 1:26:20 
   19   442    2 O'gorman Kevin           35 New York           NY 1:27:59 
   20   108    2 Kimmel Jim               39 Port Jeff Station  NM 1:28:00 
   21   119    2 Mayer Craig              30 Greenlawn          NY 1:30:00 
   22   245    2 Hill Charles             50 Southold           NY 1:35:12 
   23   379    2 Scheck Jeff              47 Sayville           NY 1:46:52 

                              ATHENA RESULTS

                        MIGHTY NORTH FORK TRIATHLON
                          Saturday, July 11  2004
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place No.   Wave Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   360    3 Allen Sally              40 ny                 NY 1:05:45 
    2   281    3 Koller Jodi              35 reinholds          PA 1:05:49 
    3   236    3 Silbar Sulyn             37 brooklyn           NY 1:06:01 
    4    99    3 Mcloughlin Jennifer      34 Blue Point         NY 1:06:54 
    5   137    3 Barthold Nancy           42 Douglaston         NY 1:13:10 
    6   396    3 Bush Patricia            49 East Islip         NY 1:22:51 
    7   348    3 Winters Kelly            41 Bayville           NY 1:25:43 
    8   390    3 Palumbo Maria            34 Forest Hills       NY 1:33:51 
    9   135    3 Acosta Marrite           39 New York           NY 1:38:22 
    
                     FEMALE RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                        Mighty North Fork Triathlon
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No. Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= === ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
3     Mcarthur Barbara        292    3 11:36    6    2:30 8     20:57  5    1:00 6   25:00    2   1:01:01  
4     Andrade Mary            339    3 11:21    4    1:36 5     20:16  3    0:54 4   30:23    6   1:04:29  
5     Mancini Nancy           304    3  9:05    3    1:08 3     20:32  4    0:59 5   37:46    10  1:09:27  
6     Titany Ashley           203    3  8:34    2    1:53 7     22:35  7    1:04 8   36:59    9   1:11:02 

                    RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                        Mighty North Fork Triathlon
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No. Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= === ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Dalpiaz Robert          295    3 11:48    7    0:57 2     18:47  2    0:48 3   18:06    1     50:24  
2     Korbin Seth             352    3  7:15    1    0:55 1     17:53  1    0:39 1   25:26    3     52:06  
3     Mcarthur Barbara        292    3 11:36    6    2:30 8     20:57  5    1:00 6   25:00    2   1:01:01  
4     Andrade Mary            339    3 11:21    4    1:36 5     20:16  3    0:54 4   30:23    6   1:04:29  
5     Mancini Nancy           304    3  9:05    3    1:08 3     20:32  4    0:59 5   37:46    10  1:09:27  
6     Titany Ashley           203    3  8:34    2    1:53 7     22:35  7    1:04 8   36:59    9   1:11:02  
7     Scheck Meaghan          375    3 11:32    5    1:13 4     28:50  9    1:00 7   29:54    5   1:12:28  
8     Skabeikis Dominic       433    3 12:03    8    2:46 9     22:28  6    3:48 10  31:43    7   1:12:46  
9     Vasaturo Paul           381    3 13:42    10   3:14 10    24:55  8    1:14 9   34:10    8   1:17:14  
10    Eschmann Tom            465    3 12:08    9    1:39 6     34:36  10   0:46 2   28:28    4   1:17:36 

                 MIXED  RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                        Mighty North Fork Triathlon
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No. Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= === ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
7     Scheck Meaghan          375    3 11:32    5    1:13 4     28:50  9    1:00 7   29:54    5   1:12:28  
8     Skabeikis Dominic       433    3 12:03    8    2:46 9     22:28  6    3:48 10  31:43    7   1:12:46  
9     Vasaturo Paul           381    3 13:42    10   3:14 10    24:55  8    1:14 9   34:10    8   1:17:14 

                  MALE RELAY ONLY - LISTED BY CAPTAIN NAME

                        Mighty North Fork Triathlon
          ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems 845 424 4063

Place Name                    No. Wave Swim     Pl  T1    Pl  Bike     Pl  T2    Pl  Run      Pl  Time     
===== ======================= === ==== ======== === ===== === ======== === ===== === ======== === ======== 
1     Dalpiaz Robert          295    3 11:48    7    0:57 2     18:47  2    0:48 3   18:06    1     50:24  
2     Korbin Seth             352    3  7:15    1    0:55 1     17:53  1    0:39 1   25:26    3     52:06  
10    Eschmann Tom            465    3 12:08    9    1:39 6     34:36  10   0:46 2   28:28    4   1:17:36